Čtvrtek 26. listopadu 2020, svátek má Artur
  • schránka
  • Přihlásit Můj účet
  • Čtvrtek 26. listopadu 2020 Artur

Los soutěže

Česká fotbalová liga 2014/2015

1. kolo (So 9. srpna - 17:00)
Benešov FK Čáslav9.8. 17:00
AdmiraŠtěchovice9.8. 17:00
SK ZápyChomutov9.8. 17:00
DomažliceVyšehrad9.8. 17:00
Králův DvůrPísek9.8. 17:00
Loko VltavínBohemians / Střížkov9.8. 17:00
JirnySlavia Louňovice2:2
ChrudimMeteor9.8. 17:00
Union Nový BydžovPřevýšov9.8. 17:00
2. kolo (So 16. srpna - 17:00)
FK ČáslavPřevýšov16.8. 17:00
MeteorUnion Nový Bydžov16.8. 17:00
Slavia LouňoviceChrudim16.8. 17:00
Bohemians / StřížkovJirny2:2
PísekLoko Vltavín0:1
VyšehradKrálův Dvůr16.8. 17:00
ChomutovDomažlice0:5
ŠtěchoviceSK Zápy16.8. 17:00
Benešov Admira16.8. 17:00
3. kolo (So 23. srpna - 17:00)
AdmiraFK Čáslav2:0
SK ZápyBenešov 1:0
DomažliceŠtěchovice0:0
Králův DvůrChomutov4:1
Loko VltavínVyšehrad4:0
JirnyPísek5:0
ChrudimBohemians / Střížkov1:0
Union Nový BydžovSlavia Louňovice2:1
PřevýšovMeteor2:0
4. kolo (So 30. srpna - 17:00)
FK ČáslavMeteor30.8. 17:00
Slavia LouňovicePřevýšov30.8. 17:00
Bohemians / StřížkovUnion Nový Bydžov30.8. 17:00
PísekChrudim30.8. 17:00
VyšehradJirny30.8. 17:00
ChomutovLoko Vltavín30.8. 17:00
ŠtěchoviceKrálův Dvůr30.8. 17:00
Benešov Domažlice30.8. 17:00
AdmiraSK Zápy30.8. 17:00
5. kolo (So 6. září - 17:00)
SK ZápyFK Čáslav6.9. 17:00
DomažliceAdmira6.9. 17:00
Králův DvůrBenešov 6.9. 17:00
Loko VltavínŠtěchovice6.9. 17:00
JirnyChomutov6.9. 17:00
ChrudimVyšehrad6.9. 17:00
Union Nový BydžovPísek6.9. 17:00
PřevýšovBohemians / Střížkov6.9. 17:00
MeteorSlavia Louňovice6.9. 17:00
6. kolo (So 13. září - 17:00)
FK ČáslavSlavia Louňovice13.9. 17:00
Bohemians / StřížkovMeteor13.9. 17:00
PísekPřevýšov13.9. 17:00
VyšehradUnion Nový Bydžov13.9. 17:00
ChomutovChrudim13.9. 17:00
ŠtěchoviceJirny13.9. 17:00
Benešov Loko Vltavín13.9. 17:00
AdmiraKrálův Dvůr13.9. 17:00
SK ZápyDomažlice13.9. 17:00
7. kolo (So 20. září - 17:00)
DomažliceFK Čáslav20.9. 17:00
Králův DvůrSK Zápy20.9. 17:00
Loko VltavínAdmira20.9. 17:00
JirnyBenešov 20.9. 17:00
ChrudimŠtěchovice20.9. 17:00
Union Nový BydžovChomutov20.9. 17:00
PřevýšovVyšehrad20.9. 17:00
MeteorPísek20.9. 17:00
Slavia LouňoviceBohemians / Střížkov20.9. 17:00
8. kolo (So 27. září - 17:00)
FK ČáslavBohemians / Střížkov27.9. 17:00
PísekSlavia Louňovice27.9. 17:00
VyšehradMeteor27.9. 17:00
ChomutovPřevýšov27.9. 17:00
ŠtěchoviceUnion Nový Bydžov27.9. 17:00
Benešov Chrudim27.9. 17:00
AdmiraJirny27.9. 17:00
SK ZápyLoko Vltavín27.9. 17:00
DomažliceKrálův Dvůr27.9. 17:00
9. kolo (So 4. října - 17:00)
Králův DvůrFK Čáslav4.10. 17:00
Loko VltavínDomažlice4.10. 17:00
JirnySK Zápy4.10. 17:00
ChrudimAdmira4.10. 17:00
Union Nový BydžovBenešov 4.10. 17:00
PřevýšovŠtěchovice4.10. 17:00
MeteorChomutov4.10. 17:00
Slavia LouňoviceVyšehrad4.10. 17:00
Bohemians / StřížkovPísek4.10. 17:00
10. kolo (So 11. října - 17:00)
FK ČáslavPísek11.10. 17:00
VyšehradBohemians / Střížkov11.10. 17:00
ChomutovSlavia Louňovice11.10. 17:00
ŠtěchoviceMeteor11.10. 17:00
Benešov Převýšov11.10. 17:00
AdmiraUnion Nový Bydžov11.10. 17:00
SK ZápyChrudim11.10. 17:00
DomažliceJirny11.10. 17:00
Králův DvůrLoko Vltavín11.10. 17:00
11. kolo (So 18. října - 17:00)
Loko VltavínFK Čáslav18.10. 17:00
JirnyKrálův Dvůr18.10. 17:00
ChrudimDomažlice18.10. 17:00
Union Nový BydžovSK Zápy18.10. 17:00
PřevýšovAdmira18.10. 17:00
MeteorBenešov 18.10. 17:00
Slavia LouňoviceŠtěchovice18.10. 17:00
Bohemians / StřížkovChomutov18.10. 17:00
PísekVyšehrad18.10. 17:00
12. kolo (So 25. října - 17:00)
FK ČáslavVyšehrad25.10. 17:00
ChomutovPísek25.10. 17:00
ŠtěchoviceBohemians / Střížkov25.10. 17:00
Benešov Slavia Louňovice25.10. 17:00
AdmiraMeteor25.10. 17:00
SK ZápyPřevýšov25.10. 17:00
DomažliceUnion Nový Bydžov25.10. 17:00
Králův DvůrChrudim25.10. 17:00
Loko VltavínJirny25.10. 17:00
13. kolo (So 1. listopadu - 17:00)
JirnyFK Čáslav1.11. 17:00
ChrudimLoko Vltavín1.11. 17:00
Union Nový BydžovKrálův Dvůr1.11. 17:00
PřevýšovDomažlice1.11. 17:00
MeteorSK Zápy1.11. 17:00
Slavia LouňoviceAdmira1.11. 17:00
Bohemians / StřížkovBenešov 1.11. 17:00
PísekŠtěchovice1.11. 17:00
VyšehradChomutov1.11. 17:00
14. kolo (So 8. listopadu - 17:00)
FK ČáslavChomutov8.11. 17:00
ŠtěchoviceVyšehrad8.11. 17:00
Benešov Písek8.11. 17:00
AdmiraBohemians / Střížkov8.11. 17:00
SK ZápySlavia Louňovice8.11. 17:00
DomažliceMeteor8.11. 17:00
Králův DvůrPřevýšov8.11. 17:00
Loko VltavínUnion Nový Bydžov8.11. 17:00
JirnyChrudim8.11. 17:00
15. kolo (So 15. listopadu - 17:00)
ChrudimFK Čáslav15.11. 17:00
Union Nový BydžovJirny15.11. 17:00
PřevýšovLoko Vltavín15.11. 17:00
MeteorKrálův Dvůr15.11. 17:00
Slavia LouňoviceDomažlice15.11. 17:00
Bohemians / StřížkovSK Zápy15.11. 17:00
PísekAdmira15.11. 17:00
VyšehradBenešov 15.11. 17:00
ChomutovŠtěchovice15.11. 17:00
16. kolo (So 22. listopadu - 17:00)
FK ČáslavŠtěchovice22.11. 17:00
Benešov Chomutov22.11. 17:00
AdmiraVyšehrad22.11. 17:00
SK ZápyPísek22.11. 17:00
DomažliceBohemians / Střížkov22.11. 17:00
Králův DvůrSlavia Louňovice22.11. 17:00
Loko VltavínMeteor22.11. 17:00
JirnyPřevýšov22.11. 17:00
ChrudimUnion Nový Bydžov22.11. 17:00
17. kolo (St 3. září - 17:00)
Union Nový BydžovFK Čáslav3.9. 17:00
PřevýšovChrudim3.9. 17:00
MeteorJirny3.9. 17:00
Slavia LouňoviceLoko Vltavín3.9. 17:00
Bohemians / StřížkovKrálův Dvůr3.9. 17:00
PísekDomažlice3.9. 17:00
VyšehradSK Zápy3.9. 17:00
ChomutovAdmira3.9. 17:00
ŠtěchoviceBenešov 3.9. 17:00
18. kolo (So 21. března - 17:00)
FK ČáslavBenešov 21.3. 17:00
ŠtěchoviceAdmira21.3. 17:00
ChomutovSK Zápy21.3. 17:00
VyšehradDomažlice21.3. 17:00
PísekKrálův Dvůr21.3. 17:00
Bohemians / StřížkovLoko Vltavín21.3. 17:00
Slavia LouňoviceJirny21.3. 17:00
MeteorChrudim21.3. 17:00
PřevýšovUnion Nový Bydžov21.3. 17:00
19. kolo (So 28. března - 17:00)
PřevýšovFK Čáslav28.3. 17:00
Union Nový BydžovMeteor28.3. 17:00
ChrudimSlavia Louňovice28.3. 17:00
JirnyBohemians / Střížkov28.3. 17:00
Loko VltavínPísek28.3. 17:00
Králův DvůrVyšehrad28.3. 17:00
DomažliceChomutov28.3. 17:00
SK ZápyŠtěchovice28.3. 17:00
AdmiraBenešov 28.3. 17:00
20. kolo (So 4. dubna - 17:00)
FK ČáslavAdmira4.4. 17:00
Benešov SK Zápy4.4. 17:00
ŠtěchoviceDomažlice4.4. 17:00
ChomutovKrálův Dvůr4.4. 17:00
VyšehradLoko Vltavín4.4. 17:00
PísekJirny4.4. 17:00
Bohemians / StřížkovChrudim4.4. 17:00
Slavia LouňoviceUnion Nový Bydžov4.4. 17:00
MeteorPřevýšov4.4. 17:00
21. kolo (So 11. dubna - 17:00)
MeteorFK Čáslav11.4. 17:00
PřevýšovSlavia Louňovice11.4. 17:00
Union Nový BydžovBohemians / Střížkov11.4. 17:00
ChrudimPísek11.4. 17:00
JirnyVyšehrad11.4. 17:00
Loko VltavínChomutov11.4. 17:00
Králův DvůrŠtěchovice11.4. 17:00
DomažliceBenešov 11.4. 17:00
SK ZápyAdmira11.4. 17:00
22. kolo (So 18. dubna - 17:00)
FK ČáslavSK Zápy18.4. 17:00
AdmiraDomažlice18.4. 17:00
Benešov Králův Dvůr18.4. 17:00
ŠtěchoviceLoko Vltavín18.4. 17:00
ChomutovJirny18.4. 17:00
VyšehradChrudim18.4. 17:00
PísekUnion Nový Bydžov18.4. 17:00
Bohemians / StřížkovPřevýšov18.4. 17:00
Slavia LouňoviceMeteor18.4. 17:00
23. kolo (So 25. dubna - 17:00)
Slavia LouňoviceFK Čáslav25.4. 17:00
MeteorBohemians / Střížkov25.4. 17:00
PřevýšovPísek25.4. 17:00
Union Nový BydžovVyšehrad25.4. 17:00
ChrudimChomutov25.4. 17:00
JirnyŠtěchovice25.4. 17:00
Loko VltavínBenešov 25.4. 17:00
Králův DvůrAdmira25.4. 17:00
DomažliceSK Zápy25.4. 17:00
24. kolo (So 2. května - 17:00)
FK ČáslavDomažlice2.5. 17:00
SK ZápyKrálův Dvůr2.5. 17:00
AdmiraLoko Vltavín2.5. 17:00
Benešov Jirny2.5. 17:00
ŠtěchoviceChrudim2.5. 17:00
ChomutovUnion Nový Bydžov2.5. 17:00
VyšehradPřevýšov2.5. 17:00
PísekMeteor2.5. 17:00
Bohemians / StřížkovSlavia Louňovice2.5. 17:00
25. kolo (So 9. května - 17:00)
Bohemians / StřížkovFK Čáslav9.5. 17:00
Slavia LouňovicePísek9.5. 17:00
MeteorVyšehrad9.5. 17:00
PřevýšovChomutov9.5. 17:00
Union Nový BydžovŠtěchovice9.5. 17:00
ChrudimBenešov 9.5. 17:00
JirnyAdmira9.5. 17:00
Loko VltavínSK Zápy9.5. 17:00
Králův DvůrDomažlice9.5. 17:00
26. kolo (So 16. května - 17:00)
FK ČáslavKrálův Dvůr16.5. 17:00
DomažliceLoko Vltavín16.5. 17:00
SK ZápyJirny16.5. 17:00
AdmiraChrudim16.5. 17:00
Benešov Union Nový Bydžov16.5. 17:00
ŠtěchovicePřevýšov16.5. 17:00
ChomutovMeteor16.5. 17:00
VyšehradSlavia Louňovice16.5. 17:00
PísekBohemians / Střížkov16.5. 17:00
27. kolo (So 23. května - 17:00)
PísekFK Čáslav23.5. 17:00
Bohemians / StřížkovVyšehrad23.5. 17:00
Slavia LouňoviceChomutov23.5. 17:00
MeteorŠtěchovice23.5. 17:00
PřevýšovBenešov 23.5. 17:00
Union Nový BydžovAdmira23.5. 17:00
ChrudimSK Zápy23.5. 17:00
JirnyDomažlice23.5. 17:00
Loko VltavínKrálův Dvůr23.5. 17:00
28. kolo (So 30. května - 17:00)
FK ČáslavLoko Vltavín30.5. 17:00
Králův DvůrJirny30.5. 17:00
DomažliceChrudim30.5. 17:00
SK ZápyUnion Nový Bydžov30.5. 17:00
AdmiraPřevýšov30.5. 17:00
Benešov Meteor30.5. 17:00
ŠtěchoviceSlavia Louňovice30.5. 17:00
ChomutovBohemians / Střížkov30.5. 17:00
VyšehradPísek30.5. 17:00
29. kolo (So 6. června - 17:00)
VyšehradFK Čáslav6.6. 17:00
PísekChomutov6.6. 17:00
Bohemians / StřížkovŠtěchovice6.6. 17:00
Slavia LouňoviceBenešov 6.6. 17:00
MeteorAdmira6.6. 17:00
PřevýšovSK Zápy6.6. 17:00
Union Nový BydžovDomažlice6.6. 17:00
ChrudimKrálův Dvůr6.6. 17:00
JirnyLoko Vltavín6.6. 17:00
30. kolo (So 13. června - 17:00)
FK ČáslavJirny13.6. 17:00
Loko VltavínChrudim13.6. 17:00
Králův DvůrUnion Nový Bydžov13.6. 17:00
DomažlicePřevýšov13.6. 17:00
SK ZápyMeteor13.6. 17:00
AdmiraSlavia Louňovice13.6. 17:00
Benešov Bohemians / Střížkov13.6. 17:00
ŠtěchovicePísek13.6. 17:00
ChomutovVyšehrad13.6. 17:00
31. kolo (So 20. června - 17:00)
ChomutovFK Čáslav20.6. 17:00
VyšehradŠtěchovice20.6. 17:00
PísekBenešov 20.6. 17:00
Bohemians / StřížkovAdmira20.6. 17:00
Slavia LouňoviceSK Zápy20.6. 17:00
MeteorDomažlice20.6. 17:00
PřevýšovKrálův Dvůr20.6. 17:00
Union Nový BydžovLoko Vltavín20.6. 17:00
ChrudimJirny20.6. 17:00
32. kolo (So 27. června - 17:00)
FK ČáslavChrudim27.6. 17:00
JirnyUnion Nový Bydžov27.6. 17:00
Loko VltavínPřevýšov27.6. 17:00
Králův DvůrMeteor27.6. 17:00
DomažliceSlavia Louňovice27.6. 17:00
SK ZápyBohemians / Střížkov27.6. 17:00
AdmiraPísek27.6. 17:00
Benešov Vyšehrad27.6. 17:00
ŠtěchoviceChomutov27.6. 17:00
33. kolo (So 4. července - 17:00)
ŠtěchoviceFK Čáslav4.7. 17:00
ChomutovBenešov 4.7. 17:00
VyšehradAdmira4.7. 17:00
PísekSK Zápy4.7. 17:00
Bohemians / StřížkovDomažlice4.7. 17:00
Slavia LouňoviceKrálův Dvůr4.7. 17:00
MeteorLoko Vltavín4.7. 17:00
PřevýšovJirny4.7. 17:00
Union Nový BydžovChrudim4.7. 17:00
34. kolo (So 11. července - 17:00)
FK ČáslavUnion Nový Bydžov11.7. 17:00
ChrudimPřevýšov11.7. 17:00
JirnyMeteor11.7. 17:00
Loko VltavínSlavia Louňovice11.7. 17:00
Králův DvůrBohemians / Střížkov11.7. 17:00
DomažlicePísek11.7. 17:00
SK ZápyVyšehrad11.7. 17:00
AdmiraChomutov11.7. 17:00
Benešov Štěchovice11.7. 17:00

Česká fotbalová liga 2014/2015

18. kolo
21.3.2015
ČáslavBenešovSo
ŠtěchoviAdmiraSo
Chomut.ZápySo
Vyšehr.DomažlicSo
PísekK. DvůrSo
StřížkovLoko VltSo
LouňovicSK JirnySo
MeteorChrudimSo
PřevýšovN.BydžovSo
19. kolo
28.3.2014
PřevýšovČáslav
N.BydžovMeteor
ChrudimLouňovic
SK JirnyStřížkov
Loko VltPísek
K. DvůrVyšehr.
DomažlicChomut.
ZápyŠtěchovi
AdmiraBenešov
ČFL
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Loko Vltavín22005:06
2.SK Viktorie Jirny31209:45
3.Domažlice21105:04
4.Králův Dvůr11004:13
5.FK Admira/Slavoj11002:03
Převýšov11002:03
7.Union 2013 Nový Bydžov11002:13
8.MFK Chrudim11001:03
SK Zápy11001:03
10.Štěchovice10100:01
11.Slavia Louňovice20113:41
12.FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)20112:31
13.SK Benešov 10010:10
14.FK Čáslav10010:20
Meteor Praha VIII10010:20
16.SKO Slavoj Vyšehrad10010:40
17.FC Písek20020:60
18.FC Chomutov20021:90