Los soutěže

Fotbalová národní liga 2014/2015

1. kolo (So 2. srpna - 17:00)
ŽižkovOlomouc2:1
PardubiceVlašim1:1
ZlínTřinec0:0
VarnsdorfÚstí n. Labem1:1
SokolovTáborsko1:1
KarvináMost1:1
Frýdek - MístekOpava2:3
KolínZnojmo0:4
2. kolo (So 9. srpna - 17:00)
ŽižkovPardubice1:1
MostOpava0:3
Ústí n. LabemZnojmo1:2
TřinecKarviná1:3
OlomoucFrýdek - Místek3:0
VlašimSokolov1:1
TáborskoVarnsdorf1:1
KolínZlín1:2
3. kolo (So 16. srpna - 17:00)
ZlínŽižkov3:2
VarnsdorfPardubice0:0
SokolovOlomouc3:2
KarvináKolín1:0
Frýdek - MístekTáborsko1:1
ZnojmoVlašim1:3
OpavaÚstí n. Labem1:0
MostTřinec2:3
4. kolo (So 23. srpna - 17:00)
ŽižkovVarnsdorf3:0
PardubiceZlín0:0
Ústí n. LabemMost1:3
TřinecOpava2:1
OlomoucZnojmo0:2
VlašimFrýdek - Místek0:2
TáborskoKarviná1:1
KolínSokolov1:4
5. kolo (So 30. srpna - 17:00)
Frýdek - MístekKolín1:0
KarvináPardubice1:3
MostVlašim0:1
OpavaOlomouc0:0
SokolovŽižkov0:1
Ústí n. LabemTřinec1:3
VarnsdorfZlín3:0
ZnojmoTáborsko1:4
6. kolo (So 13. září - 17:00)
ŽižkovKarviná1:0
PardubiceFrýdek - Místek1:0
ZlínSokolov3:0
TřinecZnojmo2:2
OlomoucÚstí n. Labem5:0
VlašimOpava2:0
TáborskoMost3:0
KolínVarnsdorf0:5
7. kolo (So 20. září - 17:00)
SokolovVarnsdorf2:0
KarvináZlín2:1
Frýdek - MístekŽižkov1:0
ZnojmoPardubice1:1
OpavaTáborsko3:3
MostKolín1:1
Ústí n. LabemVlašim2:0
TřinecOlomouc1:3
8. kolo (So 27. září - 17:00)
ŽižkovOpava2:0
PardubiceSokolov0:3
ZlínFrýdek - Místek1:1
VarnsdorfZnojmo4:1
OlomoucMost3:2
VlašimKarviná2:1
TáborskoTřinec3:1
KolínÚstí n. Labem1:0
9. kolo (So 4. října - 17:00)
KarvináSokolov2:1
Frýdek - MístekVarnsdorf0:1
ZnojmoZlín2:2
OpavaPardubice0:5
MostŽižkov2:2
Ústí n. LabemTáborsko0:4
TřinecKolín2:2
OlomoucVlašim6:0
10. kolo (So 11. října - 17:00)
ŽižkovZnojmo0:2
PardubiceMost0:0
ZlínÚstí n. Labem2:1
VarnsdorfKarviná3:1
SokolovFrýdek - Místek1:0
VlašimTřinec3:2
TáborskoOlomouc1:2
KolínOpava0:1
11. kolo (So 18. října - 17:00)
Frýdek - MístekKarviná2:4
ZnojmoSokolov2:0
OpavaVarnsdorf0:1
MostZlín0:0
Ústí n. LabemPardubice3:0
TřinecŽižkov0:0
OlomoucKolín4:1
VlašimTáborsko2:4
12. kolo (So 25. října - 17:00)
ŽižkovÚstí n. Labem1:0
PardubiceTáborsko0:3
ZlínOlomouc0:1
VarnsdorfTřinec3:1
SokolovMost2:0
KarvináOpava1:0
Frýdek - MístekZnojmo1:0
KolínVlašim1:3
13. kolo (So 1. listopadu - 17:00)
ZnojmoKarviná0:2
OpavaZlín3:1
MostVarnsdorf2:1
Ústí n. LabemFrýdek - Místek2:3
TřinecSokolov0:2
OlomoucPardubice1:0
VlašimŽižkov2:1
TáborskoKolín3:0
14. kolo (So 8. listopadu - 17:00)
ŽižkovKolín4:0
PardubiceTřinec1:0
ZlínTáborsko3:2
VarnsdorfVlašim2:0
SokolovÚstí n. Labem1:1
KarvináOlomouc2:2
Frýdek - MístekMost0:0
ZnojmoOpava1:1
15. kolo (So 15. listopadu - 17:00)
OpavaSokolov0:0
MostZnojmo2:0
Ústí n. LabemKarviná1:0
TřinecFrýdek - Místek3:1
OlomoucVarnsdorf2:1
VlašimZlín2:3
TáborskoŽižkov0:4
KolínPardubice2:4
16. kolo (So 22. listopadu - 17:00)
PardubiceŽižkov1:1
ZlínKolín1:1
VarnsdorfTáborsko2:1
SokolovVlašim2:0
KarvináTřinec3:1
Frýdek - MístekOlomouc0:1
ZnojmoÚstí n. Labem0:1
OpavaMost3:0
17. kolo (So 7. března - 17:00)
ŽižkovZlín1:2
PardubiceVarnsdorf0:1
Ústí n. LabemOpava1:0
TřinecMost1:0
OlomoucSokolov7:0
VlašimZnojmo0:2
TáborskoFrýdek - Místek1:0
KolínKarviná0:0
18. kolo (So 14. března - 17:00)
ZlínPardubice4:0
VarnsdorfŽižkov0:0
SokolovKolín3:0
KarvináTáborsko2:2
Frýdek - MístekVlašim1:1
ZnojmoOlomouc1:2
OpavaTřinec3:1
MostÚstí n. Labem0:1
19. kolo (So 21. března - 17:00)
ŽižkovSokolov4:2
PardubiceKarviná2:1
ZlínVarnsdorf6:0
TřinecÚstí n. Labem3:1
OlomoucOpava1:1
VlašimMost2:0
TáborskoZnojmo2:0
KolínFrýdek - Místek0:3
20. kolo (So 28. března - 17:00)
VarnsdorfKolín3:1
SokolovZlín0:2
KarvináŽižkov1:1
Frýdek - MístekPardubice2:1
ZnojmoTřinec2:0
OpavaVlašim2:1
MostTáborsko0:1
Ústí n. LabemOlomouc1:0
21. kolo (So 4. dubna - 17:00)
ŽižkovFrýdek - Místek2:0
PardubiceZnojmo2:1
ZlínKarviná1:0
VarnsdorfSokolov1:1
OlomoucTřinec1:0
VlašimÚstí n. Labem1:0
TáborskoOpava2:2
KolínMost3:1
22. kolo (So 11. dubna - 17:00)
SokolovPardubice1:1
KarvináVlašim2:0
Frýdek - MístekZlín0:2
ZnojmoVarnsdorf0:1
OpavaŽižkov2:1
MostOlomouc0:2
Ústí n. LabemKolín5:1
TřinecTáborsko1:0
23. kolo (So 18. dubna - 17:00)
ŽižkovMost3:1
PardubiceOpava0:0
ZlínZnojmo1:2
VarnsdorfFrýdek - Místek1:0
SokolovKarviná1:1
VlašimOlomouc1:1
TáborskoÚstí n. Labem3:1
KolínTřinec1:1
24. kolo (So 25. dubna - 17:00)
KarvináVarnsdorf0:0
Frýdek - MístekSokolov0:1
ZnojmoŽižkov1:0
OpavaKolín3:1
MostPardubice2:5
Ústí n. LabemZlín1:2
TřinecVlašim0:1
OlomoucTáborsko4:0
25. kolo (So 2. května - 17:00)
ŽižkovTřinec2:0
PardubiceÚstí n. Labem3:2
ZlínMost2:0
VarnsdorfOpava2:1
SokolovZnojmo3:1
KarvináFrýdek - Místek1:0
TáborskoVlašim3:1
KolínOlomouc0:2
26. kolo (So 9. května - 17:00)
ZnojmoFrýdek - Místek2:1
OpavaKarviná0:0
MostSokolov0:1
Ústí n. LabemŽižkov0:0
TřinecVarnsdorf1:4
OlomoucZlín4:2
VlašimKolín3:3
TáborskoPardubice0:1
27. kolo (St 13. května - 17:00)
ŽižkovVlašim3:0
PardubiceOlomouc1:2
ZlínOpava3:0
VarnsdorfMost3:1
SokolovTřinec1:1
KarvináZnojmo3:1
Frýdek - MístekÚstí n. Labem3:1
KolínTáborsko3:1
28. kolo (So 16. května - 17:00)
OpavaZnojmo0:0
MostFrýdek - Místek3:2
Ústí n. LabemSokolov4:3
TřinecPardubice0:1
OlomoucKarviná2:2
VlašimVarnsdorf1:3
TáborskoZlín2:0
KolínŽižkov0:4
29. kolo (Ne 24. května - 17:00)
ŽižkovTáborsko3:1
PardubiceKolín2:0
ZlínVlašim1:1
VarnsdorfOlomouc0:0
SokolovOpava2:1
KarvináÚstí n. Labem0:1
Frýdek - MístekTřinec1:2
ZnojmoMost0:2
30. kolo (Ne 31. května - 17:00)
OpavaFrýdek - Místek2:0
MostKarviná0:1
Ústí n. LabemVarnsdorf0:0
TřinecZlín0:3
OlomoucŽižkov0:1
VlašimPardubice1:0
TáborskoSokolov2:2
ZnojmoKolín3:2

Fotbalová národní liga 2014/2015

30. kolo
31.5.2015
TáborskoSokolov2:2
OlomoucŽižkov0:1
OpavaFr. Míst2:0
MostKarviná0:1
VlašimPardub.1:0
TřinecZlín0:3
ÚstíVarnsd.0:0
ZnojmoKolín3:2
29. kolo
24.5.2015
ZlínVlašim1:1
Varnsd.Olomouc0:0
KarvináÚstí0:1
Fr. MístTřinec1:2
ZnojmoMost0:2
Pardub.Kolín2:0
SokolovOpava2:1
ŽižkovTáborsko3:1
Fotbalová národní liga
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Sigma Olomouc30196564:2563
2.FK Varnsdorf30178547:2759
3.Fastav Zlín30167753:3255
4.FK Viktoria Žižkov30167750:2355
5.Baník Sokolov30139844:3948
6.FC MAS Táborsko30138955:4247
7.Karviná301210839:3146
8.FK Pardubice30129937:3445
9.Slezský FC Opava301191036:3542
10.Graffin Vlašim301161336:5039
11.1.SC Znojmo301151437:4338
12.FK Ústí nad Labem301041634:4634
13.Fotbal Třinec30861633:5130
14.Frýdek - Místek30841828:4128
15.Baník Most30561925:5121
16.FK Kolín30362126:7415

Najdete na iDNES.cz