Los soutěže

Moravsko-Slezská fotbalová liga 2013/2014

1. kolo (Ne 11. srpna - 17:00)
FK MikuloviceOrlová - Lutyně2:0
Olomouc BOpava4:1
Žďár nad SázavouHlučín2:2
MSK BřeclavHulín 0:2
UničovProstějov2:1
TřebíčZábřeh1:2
KroměřížSlovácko B1:2
HFK OlomoucZlín B 0:1
2. kolo (Ne 18. srpna - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněZlín B 2:0
Slovácko BHFK Olomouc2:2
ZábřehKroměříž2:1
ProstějovTřebíč3:1
Hulín Uničov2:0
HlučínMSK Břeclav0:1
OpavaŽďár nad Sázavou5:2
FK MikuloviceOlomouc B0:2
3. kolo (Ne 25. srpna - 17:00)
Olomouc BOrlová - Lutyně1:1
Žďár nad SázavouFK Mikulovice3:2
MSK BřeclavOpava1:2
UničovHlučín3:1
TřebíčHulín 1:0
KroměřížProstějov2:2
HFK OlomoucZábřeh0:0
Zlín B Slovácko B1:1
4. kolo (Ne 1. září - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněSlovácko B6:1
ZábřehZlín B 1:1
ProstějovHFK Olomouc0:5
Hulín Kroměříž2:0
HlučínTřebíč1:1
OpavaUničov3:0
FK MikuloviceMSK Břeclav1:1
Olomouc BŽďár nad Sázavou3:0
5. kolo (Ne 8. září - 17:00)
Žďár nad SázavouOrlová - Lutyně2:0
MSK BřeclavOlomouc B1:3
UničovFK Mikulovice2:1
TřebíčOpava0:1
KroměřížHlučín5:0
HFK OlomoucHulín 3:2
Zlín B Prostějov0:4
Slovácko BZábřeh2:0
6. kolo (Ne 15. září - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněZábřeh1:1
ProstějovSlovácko B2:2
Hulín Zlín B 1:1
HlučínHFK Olomouc1:0
OpavaKroměříž1:1
FK MikuloviceTřebíč0:2
Olomouc BUničov2:1
Žďár nad SázavouMSK Břeclav2:1
7. kolo (Ne 22. září - 17:00)
MSK BřeclavOrlová - Lutyně1:0
UničovŽďár nad Sázavou3:0
TřebíčOlomouc B2:1
KroměřížFK Mikulovice0:1
HFK OlomoucOpava0:1
Zlín B Hlučín2:3
Slovácko BHulín 4:1
ZábřehProstějov3:0
8. kolo (Ne 29. září - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněProstějov0:1
Hulín Zábřeh4:0
HlučínSlovácko B1:1
OpavaZlín B 1:0
FK MikuloviceHFK Olomouc1:0
Olomouc BKroměříž4:0
Žďár nad SázavouTřebíč1:3
MSK BřeclavUničov2:0
9. kolo (Ne 6. října - 17:00)
UničovOrlová - Lutyně2:2
TřebíčMSK Břeclav1:0
Kroměř힎ďár nad Sázavou2:1
HFK OlomoucOlomouc B0:2
Zlín B FK Mikulovice2:1
Slovácko BOpava0:0
ZábřehHlučín2:0
ProstějovHulín 3:0
10. kolo (Ne 13. října - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněHulín 0:2
HlučínProstějov0:1
OpavaZábřeh2:2
FK MikuloviceSlovácko B1:4
Olomouc BZlín B 1:1
Žďár nad SázavouHFK Olomouc0:2
MSK BřeclavKroměříž2:0
UničovTřebíč1:1
11. kolo (Ne 20. října - 17:00)
TřebíčOrlová - Lutyně1:0
KroměřížUničov1:1
HFK OlomoucMSK Břeclav1:0
Zlín B Žďár nad Sázavou4:1
Slovácko BOlomouc B2:1
ZábřehFK Mikulovice1:1
ProstějovOpava1:1
Hulín Hlučín4:1
12. kolo (Ne 27. října - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněHlučín1:0
OpavaHulín 2:1
FK MikuloviceProstějov2:1
Olomouc BZábřeh2:1
Žďár nad SázavouSlovácko B0:2
MSK BřeclavZlín B 2:2
UničovHFK Olomouc2:1
TřebíčKroměříž2:0
13. kolo (Ne 3. listopadu - 17:00)
KroměřížOrlová - Lutyně1:1
HFK OlomoucTřebíč1:0
Zlín B Uničov1:1
Slovácko BMSK Břeclav2:1
ZábřehŽďár nad Sázavou2:0
ProstějovOlomouc B2:1
Hulín FK Mikulovice0:0
HlučínOpava1:1
14. kolo (Ne 10. listopadu - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněOpava1:1
FK MikuloviceHlučín0:1
Olomouc BHulín 3:1
Žďár nad SázavouProstějov1:1
MSK BřeclavZábřeh0:3
UničovSlovácko B0:0
TřebíčZlín B 1:0
KroměřížHFK Olomouc1:4
15. kolo (St 18. září - 17:00)
HFK OlomoucOrlová - Lutyně2:0
Zlín B Kroměříž0:2
Slovácko BTřebíč0:2
ZábřehUničov1:1
ProstějovMSK Břeclav1:1
Hulín Žďár nad Sázavou2:0
HlučínOlomouc B1:0
OpavaFK Mikulovice4:0
16. kolo (Ne 17. listopadu - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněFK Mikulovice4:1
OpavaOlomouc B0:1
HlučínŽďár nad Sázavou2:0
Hulín MSK Břeclav0:0
ProstějovUničov3:1
ZábřehTřebíč0:0
Slovácko BKroměříž1:0
Zlín B HFK Olomouc2:2
17. kolo (St 30. dubna - 17:00)
Zlín B Orlová - Lutyně1:1
HFK OlomoucSlovácko B0:0
KroměřížZábřeh2:2
TřebíčProstějov1:3
UničovHulín 0:1
MSK BřeclavHlučín2:1
Žďár nad SázavouOpava0:2
Olomouc BFK Mikulovice5:1
18. kolo (Ne 23. března - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněOlomouc B1:1
FK MikuloviceŽďár nad Sázavou1:1
OpavaMSK Břeclav2:0
HlučínUničov1:1
Hulín Třebíč0:1
ProstějovKroměříž2:1
ZábřehHFK Olomouc2:1
Slovácko BZlín B 2:0
19. kolo (Ne 30. března - 17:00)
Slovácko BOrlová - Lutyně0:1
Zlín B Zábřeh1:3
HFK OlomoucProstějov0:1
KroměřížHulín 0:0
TřebíčHlučín1:0
UničovOpava0:1
MSK BřeclavFK Mikulovice1:3
Žďár nad SázavouOlomouc B1:1
20. kolo (Ne 6. dubna - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněŽďár nad Sázavou1:0
Olomouc BMSK Břeclav1:0
FK MikuloviceUničov3:2
OpavaTřebíč5:0
HlučínKroměříž1:0
Hulín HFK Olomouc1:0
ProstějovZlín B 3:4
ZábřehSlovácko B1:0
21. kolo (Ne 13. dubna - 17:00)
ZábřehOrlová - Lutyně0:0
Slovácko BProstějov2:2
Zlín B Hulín 3:1
HFK OlomoucHlučín2:0
KroměřížOpava3:1
TřebíčFK Mikulovice1:1
UničovOlomouc B3:0
MSK BřeclavŽďár nad Sázavou2:2
22. kolo (Ne 20. dubna - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněMSK Břeclav0:0
Žďár nad SázavouUničov0:2
Olomouc BTřebíč2:2
FK MikuloviceKroměříž1:1
OpavaHFK Olomouc1:1
HlučínZlín B 3:0
Hulín Slovácko B1:0
ProstějovZábřeh3:2
23. kolo (Ne 27. dubna - 17:00)
ProstějovOrlová - Lutyně3:0
ZábřehHulín 4:3
Slovácko BHlučín1:1
Zlín B Opava0:0
HFK OlomoucFK Mikulovice3:3
KroměřížOlomouc B0:1
TřebíčŽďár nad Sázavou0:1
UničovMSK Břeclav1:0
24. kolo (Ne 4. května - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněUničov1:0
MSK BřeclavTřebíč0:0
Žďár nad SázavouKroměříž0:6
Olomouc BHFK Olomouc4:1
FK MikuloviceZlín B 3:1
OpavaSlovácko B1:0
HlučínZábřeh3:1
Hulín Prostějov0:2
25. kolo (Ne 11. května - 17:00)
Hulín Orlová - Lutyně1:1
ProstějovHlučín2:1
ZábřehOpava0:1
Slovácko BFK Mikulovice3:0
Zlín B Olomouc B3:1
HFK OlomoucŽďár nad Sázavou3:1
KroměřížMSK Břeclav6:0
TřebíčUničov1:1
26. kolo (Ne 18. května - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněTřebíč2:1
UničovKroměříž1:2
MSK BřeclavHFK Olomouc1:4
Žďár nad SázavouZlín B 2:0
Olomouc BSlovácko B5:0
FK MikuloviceZábřeh1:0
OpavaProstějov1:0
HlučínHulín 2:3
27. kolo (Ne 25. května - 17:00)
HlučínOrlová - Lutyně3:1
Hulín Opava1:0
ProstějovFK Mikulovice1:2
ZábřehOlomouc B3:0
Slovácko BŽďár nad Sázavou4:2
Zlín B MSK Břeclav3:2
HFK OlomoucUničov0:2
KroměřížTřebíč0:1
28. kolo (Ne 1. června - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněKroměříž0:0
TřebíčHFK Olomouc1:1
UničovZlín B 2:3
MSK BřeclavSlovácko B1:0
Žďár nad SázavouZábřeh1:2
Olomouc BProstějov3:2
FK MikuloviceHulín 0:2
OpavaHlučín2:1
29. kolo (Ne 8. června - 17:00)
OpavaOrlová - Lutyně3:0
HlučínFK Mikulovice3:0
Hulín Olomouc B0:0
ProstějovŽďár nad Sázavou1:2
ZábřehMSK Břeclav1:2
Slovácko BUničov1:3
Zlín B Třebíč0:0
HFK OlomoucKroměříž0:0
30. kolo (Ne 15. června - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněHFK Olomouc3:0
KroměřížZlín B 4:2
TřebíčSlovácko B0:1
UničovZábřeh1:2
MSK BřeclavProstějov0:2
Žďár nad SázavouHulín 3:4
Olomouc BHlučín2:0
FK MikuloviceOpava0:2

Moravsko-Slezská fotbalová liga 2013/2014

29. kolo
8.6.2014
OpavaOrlová L3:0
HlučínMikulovi3:0
HulínOlom. B0:0
Prostěj.Žďár n.S1:2
ZábřehBřeclav1:2
SlováckoUničov1:3
Zlín BTřebíč0:0
HFK Ol.Kroměříž0:0
30. kolo
15.6.2014
Orlová LHFK Ol.3:0
KroměřížZlín B4:2
TřebíčSlovácko0:1
UničovZábřeh1:2
BřeclavProstěj.0:2
Žďár n.SHulín3:4
Olom. BHlučín2:0
MikuloviOpava0:2
MSFL
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Slezský FC Opava30188448:2162
2.Sigma Olomouc B30176757:3157
3.1.SK Prostějov30156953:4151
4.Zábřeh30139844:3548
5.Spartak Hulín 301461042:3448
6.Slovácko B30129940:3745
7.Třebíč30129929:2845
8.Holický FK Olomouc301081239:3538
9.Uničov301081239:3838
10.Slavia Orlová - Lutyně309111031:3238
11.Hlučín301061435:4236
12.Zlín B 308101239:5134
13.FK Mikulovice30971433:5334
14.Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž30891342:3833
15.MSK Břeclav30771625:4628
16.Žďár nad Sázavou30651931:6523

Najdete na iDNES.cz