Los soutěže

Fotbalová národní liga 2013/2014

1. kolo (So 27. července - 0:00)
Č. BudějoviceTáborsko2:0
ŽižkovTřinec0:2
VarnsdorfKarviná1:2
SokolovZlín2:0
Hradec Kr.Pardubice2:2
Ústí n. LabemLoko Vltavín3:0
Frýdek - MístekBohemians / Střížkov5:1
MostVlašim2:0
2. kolo (So 3. srpna - 0:00)
Č. BudějoviceŽižkov4:0
Bohemians / StřížkovVlašim0:4
Loko VltavínMost0:0
PardubiceFrýdek - Místek1:1
ZlínÚstí n. Labem0:0
KarvináHradec Kr.2:1
TřinecSokolov1:2
TáborskoVarnsdorf1:1
3. kolo (So 10. srpna - 0:00)
VarnsdorfČ. Budějovice0:0
SokolovŽižkov1:2
Hradec Kr.Táborsko0:2
Ústí n. LabemTřinec3:1
Frýdek - MístekKarviná4:1
MostZlín2:0
VlašimPardubice1:0
Bohemians / StřížkovLoko Vltavín3:0
4. kolo (So 17. srpna - 0:00)
Č. BudějoviceSokolov0:3
ŽižkovVarnsdorf1:3
Loko VltavínVlašim1:0
PardubiceBohemians / Střížkov5:1
ZlínFrýdek - Místek0:1
KarvináÚstí n. Labem6:1
TřinecHradec Kr.1:2
TáborskoMost0:0
5. kolo (So 24. srpna - 0:00)
SokolovVarnsdorf1:0
Hradec Kr.Č. Budějovice3:2
Ústí n. LabemŽižkov1:0
Frýdek - MístekTáborsko3:0
MostPardubice2:2
VlašimKarviná0:3
Bohemians / StřížkovTřinec1:3
Loko VltavínZlín2:2
6. kolo (So 31. srpna - 0:00)
Č. BudějoviceÚstí n. Labem0:2
ŽižkovFrýdek - Místek2:2
VarnsdorfHradec Kr.0:3
PardubiceLoko Vltavín1:0
ZlínBohemians / Střížkov2:0
KarvináMost0:0
TřinecVlašim0:1
TáborskoSokolov2:0
7. kolo (So 7. září - 0:00)
Hradec Kr.Sokolov2:0
Ústí n. LabemVarnsdorf0:0
Frýdek - MístekTřinec0:1
MostŽižkov2:2
VlašimTáborsko0:3
Bohemians / StřížkovKarviná1:0
Loko VltavínČ. Budějovice0:5
PardubiceZlín1:0
8. kolo (So 14. září - 0:00)
Č. BudějoviceBohemians / Střížkov1:0
KarvináLoko Vltavín3:1
SokolovÚstí n. Labem0:2
TáborskoPardubice1:0
TřinecMost0:0
VarnsdorfFrýdek - Místek1:0
ŽižkovHradec Kr.0:1
ZlínVlašim2:1
9. kolo (So 21. září - 0:00)
Ústí n. LabemHradec Kr.0:2
Frýdek - MístekSokolov1:1
MostČ. Budějovice3:2
VlašimŽižkov1:5
Bohemians / StřížkovTáborsko1:1
Loko VltavínVarnsdorf0:2
PardubiceKarviná2:1
ZlínTřinec3:0
10. kolo (So 28. září - 0:00)
Č. BudějoviceFrýdek - Místek3:0
ŽižkovBohemians / Střížkov1:1
VarnsdorfVlašim1:0
SokolovPardubice2:0
Hradec Kr.Most4:1
KarvináZlín1:0
TřinecLoko Vltavín4:2
TáborskoÚstí n. Labem2:0
11. kolo (So 12. října - 0:00)
Frýdek - MístekÚstí n. Labem2:3
MostSokolov0:0
VlašimHradec Kr.1:1
Bohemians / StřížkovVarnsdorf2:4
Loko VltavínŽižkov0:1
PardubiceČ. Budějovice1:1
ZlínTáborsko0:1
KarvináTřinec2:1
12. kolo (So 19. října - 0:00)
Č. BudějoviceZlín2:0
ŽižkovKarviná2:0
VarnsdorfMost4:0
SokolovVlašim1:0
Hradec Kr.Frýdek - Místek3:0
Ústí n. LabemBohemians / Střížkov4:1
TřinecPardubice1:2
TáborskoLoko Vltavín3:0
13. kolo (So 26. října - 0:00)
MostFrýdek - Místek1:0
VlašimÚstí n. Labem2:1
Bohemians / StřížkovHradec Kr.1:0
Loko VltavínSokolov4:0
PardubiceVarnsdorf1:1
ZlínŽižkov1:2
KarvináČ. Budějovice1:2
TřinecTáborsko1:1
14. kolo (So 2. listopadu - 0:00)
Č. BudějoviceVlašim0:0
ŽižkovPardubice2:0
VarnsdorfTřinec3:1
SokolovBohemians / Střížkov2:0
Hradec Kr.Zlín2:0
Ústí n. LabemMost3:1
Frýdek - MístekLoko Vltavín1:0
TáborskoKarviná2:1
15. kolo (So 9. listopadu - 0:00)
VlašimFrýdek - Místek1:1
Bohemians / StřížkovMost0:2
Loko VltavínHradec Kr.1:1
PardubiceÚstí n. Labem0:1
ZlínVarnsdorf0:1
KarvináSokolov1:1
TřinecČ. Budějovice1:3
TáborskoŽižkov1:0
16. kolo (So 16. listopadu - 0:00)
ŽižkovČ. Budějovice1:0
VlašimBohemians / Střížkov0:1
MostLoko Vltavín4:1
Frýdek - MístekPardubice1:1
Ústí n. LabemZlín0:2
Hradec Kr.Karviná2:1
SokolovTřinec0:0
VarnsdorfTáborsko2:2
17. kolo (So 8. března - 0:00)
Č. BudějoviceVarnsdorf1:0
ŽižkovSokolov1:2
TáborskoHradec Kr.2:1
TřinecÚstí n. Labem1:0
KarvináFrýdek - Místek0:0
ZlínMost2:1
PardubiceVlašim2:0
Loko VltavínBohemians / Střížkov1:0
18. kolo (So 15. března - 0:00)
SokolovČ. Budějovice1:0
VarnsdorfŽižkov0:1
VlašimLoko Vltavín2:1
Bohemians / StřížkovPardubice0:3
Frýdek - MístekZlín0:0
Ústí n. LabemKarviná2:1
Hradec Kr.Třinec3:1
MostTáborsko2:1
19. kolo (So 22. března - 0:00)
VarnsdorfSokolov5:0
Č. BudějoviceHradec Kr.1:1
ŽižkovÚstí n. Labem2:0
TáborskoFrýdek - Místek2:0
PardubiceMost3:0
KarvináVlašim2:0
TřinecBohemians / Střížkov3:0
ZlínLoko Vltavín1:2
20. kolo (So 29. března - 0:00)
Ústí n. LabemČ. Budějovice1:2
Frýdek - MístekŽižkov0:2
Hradec Kr.Varnsdorf3:1
Loko VltavínPardubice0:0
Bohemians / StřížkovZlín0:1
MostKarviná1:4
VlašimTřinec4:3
SokolovTáborsko1:1
21. kolo (So 5. dubna - 0:00)
SokolovHradec Kr.0:0
VarnsdorfÚstí n. Labem0:0
TřinecFrýdek - Místek0:0
ŽižkovMost2:0
TáborskoVlašim2:0
KarvináBohemians / Střížkov1:1
Č. BudějoviceLoko Vltavín1:0
ZlínPardubice2:1
22. kolo (So 12. dubna - 16:00)
Bohemians / StřížkovČ. Budějovice0:3
Hradec Kr.Žižkov0:0
Frýdek - MístekVarnsdorf0:0
Ústí n. LabemSokolov2:0
VlašimZlín1:0
Loko VltavínKarviná0:1
MostTřinec0:2
PardubiceTáborsko1:0
23. kolo (So 19. dubna - 0:00)
Hradec Kr.Ústí n. Labem3:1
SokolovFrýdek - Místek0:1
Č. BudějoviceMost4:1
ŽižkovVlašim0:1
TáborskoBohemians / Střížkov3:2
VarnsdorfLoko Vltavín2:2
KarvináPardubice3:0
TřinecZlín2:2
24. kolo (So 26. dubna - 0:00)
Frýdek - MístekČ. Budějovice0:2
Bohemians / StřížkovŽižkov0:4
VlašimVarnsdorf3:0
PardubiceSokolov1:2
MostHradec Kr.0:1
ZlínKarviná3:0
Loko VltavínTřinec1:1
Ústí n. LabemTáborsko1:2
25. kolo (So 3. května - 0:00)
Ústí n. LabemFrýdek - Místek2:1
SokolovMost3:1
Hradec Kr.Vlašim4:2
VarnsdorfBohemians / Střížkov2:3
ŽižkovLoko Vltavín3:2
Č. BudějovicePardubice1:0
TáborskoZlín1:1
TřinecKarviná3:2
26. kolo (So 10. května - 0:00)
ZlínČ. Budějovice1:1
KarvináŽižkov1:1
MostVarnsdorf0:2
VlašimSokolov0:4
Frýdek - MístekHradec Kr.3:1
Bohemians / StřížkovÚstí n. Labem1:3
PardubiceTřinec0:1
Loko VltavínTáborsko1:4
27. kolo (Út 20. května - 0:00)
Frýdek - MístekMost3:0
Ústí n. LabemVlašim1:2
Hradec Kr.Bohemians / Střížkov4:1
SokolovLoko Vltavín2:1
VarnsdorfPardubice2:1
ŽižkovZlín0:1
Č. BudějoviceKarviná4:0
TáborskoTřinec4:0
28. kolo (So 24. května - 0:00)
VlašimČ. Budějovice0:1
PardubiceŽižkov0:2
TřinecVarnsdorf1:0
Bohemians / StřížkovSokolov1:1
ZlínHradec Kr.1:1
MostÚstí n. Labem2:1
Loko VltavínFrýdek - Místek2:2
KarvináTáborsko0:0
29. kolo (So 31. května - 0:00)
Frýdek - MístekVlašim0:2
MostBohemians / Střížkov2:0
Hradec Kr.Loko Vltavín2:0
Ústí n. LabemPardubice0:1
VarnsdorfZlín2:1
SokolovKarviná1:3
Č. BudějoviceTřinec3:0
ŽižkovTáborsko0:2
30. kolo (So 7. června - 0:00)
TáborskoČ. Budějovice0:6
TřinecŽižkov1:0
KarvináVarnsdorf1:2
ZlínSokolov5:0
PardubiceHradec Kr.0:1
Loko VltavínÚstí n. Labem0:0
Bohemians / StřížkovFrýdek - Místek7:1
VlašimMost0:4

Fotbalová národní liga 2013/2014

30. kolo
7.6.2014
TáborskoČ.Buděj.0:6
TřinecŽižkov1:0
KarvináVarnsd.1:2
ZlínSokolov5:0
Pardub.Hradec0:1
Loko VltÚstí0:0
StřížkovFr. Míst7:1
VlašimMost0:4
30. kolo
7.6.2014
TáborskoČ.Buděj.0:6
TřinecŽižkov1:0
KarvináVarnsd.1:2
ZlínSokolov5:0
Pardub.Hradec0:1
Loko VltÚstí0:0
StřížkovFr. Míst7:1
VlašimMost0:4
Fotbalová národní liga
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Dynamo České Budějovice30195657:2062
2.FC Hradec Králové30187554:2761
3.FC MAS Táborsko30178546:2759
4.FK Varnsdorf30138942:3147
5.FK Viktoria Žižkov301451139:3047
6.Baník Sokolov301371033:3746
7.FK Ústí nad Labem301341338:3743
8.Karviná301261244:3942
9.Fotbal Třinec301161337:4439
10.Fastav Zlín301071333:3037
11.FK Pardubice301071332:3237
12.Baník Most301071334:4637
13.Graffin Vlašim301131629:4636
14.Frýdek - Místek308101233:4034
15.FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)30642030:6622
16.Loko Vltavín30481825:5420

Najdete na iDNES.cz