Los soutěže

divize E 2012/2013

1. kolo (Ne 12. srpna - 16:30)
1. FC PřerovNový Jičín2:1
LískovecPetrovice1:0
Valašské MeziříčíMorkovice3:0
FK ŠumperkHavířov2:1
SK HraniceFK Mikulovice2:1
FK MohelniceSlavičín 1:2
BrumovKravaře 3:0
Opava BKarviná B0:3
2. kolo (Ne 19. srpna - 16:30)
Nový JičínKarviná B2:1
Kravaře Opava B3:3
Slavičín Brumov0:0
FK MikuloviceFK Mohelnice2:1
HavířovSK Hranice2:3
MorkoviceFK Šumperk1:1
PetroviceValašské Meziříčí2:0
1. FC PřerovLískovec1:0
3. kolo (Ne 26. srpna - 16:30)
LískovecNový Jičín1:1
Valašské Meziříčí1. FC Přerov3:3
FK ŠumperkPetrovice1:1
SK HraniceMorkovice1:1
FK MohelniceHavířov2:3
BrumovFK Mikulovice4:1
Opava BSlavičín 4:0
Karviná BKravaře 2:1
4. kolo (Ne 2. září - 16:30)
Nový JičínKravaře 3:1
Slavičín Karviná B5:0
FK MikuloviceOpava B3:1
HavířovBrumov0:0
MorkoviceFK Mohelnice1:1
PetroviceSK Hranice3:0
1. FC PřerovFK Šumperk3:0
LískovecValašské Meziříčí2:2
5. kolo (Ne 9. září - 16:30)
Valašské MeziříčíNový Jičín2:0
FK ŠumperkLískovec3:1
SK Hranice1. FC Přerov0:1
FK MohelnicePetrovice4:0
BrumovMorkovice3:0
Opava BHavířov1:2
Karviná BFK Mikulovice1:1
Kravaře Slavičín 4:0
6. kolo (Ne 16. září - 16:30)
Nový JičínSlavičín 5:2
FK MikuloviceKravaře 1:4
HavířovKarviná B1:2
MorkoviceOpava B2:0
PetroviceBrumov2:0
1. FC PřerovFK Mohelnice1:2
LískovecSK Hranice1:1
Valašské MeziříčíFK Šumperk3:2
7. kolo (Ne 23. září - 16:30)
FK ŠumperkNový Jičín1:2
SK HraniceValašské Meziříčí2:4
FK MohelniceLískovec1:1
Brumov1. FC Přerov2:0
Opava BPetrovice6:0
Karviná BMorkovice1:2
Kravaře Havířov1:1
Slavičín FK Mikulovice1:1
8. kolo (Ne 30. září - 16:30)
Nový JičínFK Mikulovice2:2
HavířovSlavičín 2:2
MorkoviceKravaře 1:3
PetroviceKarviná B1:0
1. FC PřerovOpava B0:0
LískovecBrumov1:0
Valašské MeziříčíFK Mohelnice1:1
FK ŠumperkSK Hranice1:1
9. kolo (Ne 7. října - 16:30)
SK HraniceNový Jičín0:0
FK MohelniceFK Šumperk1:1
BrumovValašské Meziříčí2:4
Opava BLískovec0:3
Karviná B1. FC Přerov2:1
Kravaře Petrovice1:0
Slavičín Morkovice2:3
FK MikuloviceHavířov1:0
10. kolo (Ne 14. října - 16:30)
Nový JičínHavířov1:2
MorkoviceFK Mikulovice2:1
PetroviceSlavičín 3:1
1. FC PřerovKravaře 3:1
LískovecKarviná B2:0
Valašské MeziříčíOpava B2:1
FK ŠumperkBrumov2:0
SK HraniceFK Mohelnice0:2
11. kolo (Ne 21. října - 16:30)
FK MohelniceNový Jičín2:0
BrumovSK Hranice1:5
Opava BFK Šumperk4:2
Karviná BValašské Meziříčí3:1
Kravaře Lískovec0:2
Slavičín 1. FC Přerov0:3
FK MikulovicePetrovice1:0
HavířovMorkovice1:1
12. kolo (Ne 28. října - 16:30)
Nový JičínMorkovice6:0
PetroviceHavířov2:0
1. FC PřerovFK Mikulovice1:3
LískovecSlavičín 4:2
Valašské MeziříčíKravaře 3:3
FK ŠumperkKarviná B7:2
SK HraniceOpava B3:1
FK MohelniceBrumov3:1
13. kolo (Ne 4. listopadu - 16:30)
BrumovNový Jičín0:0
Opava BFK Mohelnice1:0
Karviná BSK Hranice5:0
Kravaře FK Šumperk2:1
Slavičín Valašské Meziříčí3:0
FK MikuloviceLískovec1:1
Havířov1. FC Přerov2:2
MorkovicePetrovice2:1
14. kolo (Ne 11. listopadu - 16:30)
Nový JičínPetrovice2:1
1. FC PřerovMorkovice3:0
LískovecHavířov1:0
Valašské MeziříčíFK Mikulovice0:1
FK ŠumperkSlavičín 3:0
SK HraniceKravaře 1:1
FK MohelniceKarviná B3:0
BrumovOpava B0:2
15. kolo (St 12. září - 16:30)
Opava BNový Jičín2:1
Karviná BBrumov2:1
Kravaře FK Mohelnice0:1
Slavičín SK Hranice3:2
FK MikuloviceFK Šumperk2:1
HavířovValašské Meziříčí0:2
MorkoviceLískovec1:0
Petrovice1. FC Přerov0:1
16. kolo (Ne 18. listopadu - 13:30)
Nový Jičín1. FC Přerov0:0
PetroviceLískovec2:1
MorkoviceValašské Meziříčí0:2
HavířovFK Šumperk0:2
FK MikuloviceSK Hranice1:1
Slavičín FK Mohelnice0:2
Kravaře Brumov1:1
Karviná BOpava B2:3
17. kolo (St 8. května - 16:30)
Karviná BNový Jičín0:0
Opava BKravaře 2:1
BrumovSlavičín 0:1
FK MohelniceFK Mikulovice1:3
SK HraniceHavířov4:2
FK ŠumperkMorkovice3:1
Valašské MeziříčíPetrovice0:0
Lískovec1. FC Přerov4:0
18. kolo (Ne 24. března - 16:30)
Nový JičínLískovec0:0
1. FC PřerovValašské Meziříčí2:4
PetroviceFK Šumperk0:3
MorkoviceSK Hranice1:2
HavířovFK Mohelnice1:0
FK MikuloviceBrumov3:1
Slavičín Opava B1:1
Kravaře Karviná B3:1
19. kolo (Ne 31. března - 16:30)
Kravaře Nový Jičín1:1
Karviná BSlavičín 0:1
Opava BFK Mikulovice0:1
BrumovHavířov1:0
FK MohelniceMorkovice0:0
SK HranicePetrovice0:2
FK Šumperk1. FC Přerov3:0
Valašské MeziříčíLískovec3:0
20. kolo (Ne 7. dubna - 16:30)
Nový JičínValašské Meziříčí4:1
LískovecFK Šumperk2:1
1. FC PřerovSK Hranice2:3
PetroviceFK Mohelnice0:1
MorkoviceBrumov0:3
HavířovOpava B2:1
FK MikuloviceKarviná B1:0
Slavičín Kravaře 4:2
21. kolo (Ne 14. dubna - 16:30)
Slavičín Nový Jičín2:1
Kravaře FK Mikulovice0:1
Karviná BHavířov1:3
Opava BMorkovice4:0
BrumovPetrovice5:1
FK Mohelnice1. FC Přerov4:4
SK HraniceLískovec1:0
FK ŠumperkValašské Meziříčí1:2
22. kolo (Ne 21. dubna - 16:30)
Nový JičínFK Šumperk1:2
Valašské MeziříčíSK Hranice1:2
LískovecFK Mohelnice0:2
1. FC PřerovBrumov2:0
PetroviceOpava B1:0
MorkoviceKarviná B1:1
HavířovKravaře 2:0
FK MikuloviceSlavičín 1:0
23. kolo (Ne 28. dubna - 16:30)
FK MikuloviceNový Jičín1:0
Slavičín Havířov1:1
Kravaře Morkovice3:1
Karviná BPetrovice0:1
Opava B1. FC Přerov1:0
BrumovLískovec2:0
FK MohelniceValašské Meziříčí0:2
SK HraniceFK Šumperk0:0
24. kolo (Ne 5. května - 16:30)
Nový JičínSK Hranice2:3
FK ŠumperkFK Mohelnice2:0
Valašské MeziříčíBrumov0:2
LískovecOpava B2:5
1. FC PřerovKarviná B1:2
PetroviceKravaře 5:1
MorkoviceSlavičín 1:5
HavířovFK Mikulovice2:2
25. kolo (Ne 12. května - 16:30)
HavířovNový Jičín3:1
FK MikuloviceMorkovice1:1
Slavičín Petrovice6:0
Kravaře 1. FC Přerov0:2
Karviná BLískovec1:1
Opava BValašské Meziříčí4:1
BrumovFK Šumperk2:2
FK MohelniceSK Hranice1:3
26. kolo (Ne 19. května - 16:30)
Nový JičínFK Mohelnice0:2
SK HraniceBrumov0:0
FK ŠumperkOpava B0:1
Valašské MeziříčíKarviná B0:4
LískovecKravaře 0:1
1. FC PřerovSlavičín 0:0
PetroviceFK Mikulovice1:1
MorkoviceHavířov0:1
27. kolo (Ne 26. května - 16:30)
MorkoviceNový Jičín0:1
HavířovPetrovice2:1
FK Mikulovice1. FC Přerov2:2
Slavičín Lískovec0:0
Kravaře Valašské Meziříčí1:0
Karviná BFK Šumperk0:2
Opava BSK Hranice2:0
BrumovFK Mohelnice3:0
28. kolo (Ne 2. června - 16:30)
Nový JičínBrumov6:1
FK MohelniceOpava B3:3
SK HraniceKarviná B1:1
FK ŠumperkKravaře 3:2
Valašské MeziříčíSlavičín 3:1
LískovecFK Mikulovice1:2
1. FC PřerovHavířov3:1
PetroviceMorkovice5:0
29. kolo (Ne 9. června - 16:30)
PetroviceNový Jičín0:0
Morkovice1. FC Přerov4:4
HavířovLískovec1:2
FK MikuloviceValašské Meziříčí2:2
Slavičín FK Šumperk3:2
Kravaře SK Hranice0:0
Karviná BFK Mohelnice4:1
Opava BBrumov1:2
30. kolo (Ne 16. června - 16:30)
Nový JičínOpava B3:2
BrumovKarviná B1:1
FK MohelniceKravaře 2:2
SK HraniceSlavičín 3:1
FK ŠumperkFK Mikulovice0:0
Valašské MeziříčíHavířov3:5
LískovecMorkovice0:2
1. FC PřerovPetrovice2:0

divize E 2012/2013

30. kolo
16.6.2013
N. JičínOpava B3:2
BrumovKarv. B1:1
MohelnicKravaře2:2
SK Hran.Slavičín3:1
ŠumperkMikulovi0:0
ValašskéHavířov3:5
LískovecMorkovic0:2
PřerovPetrov.2:0
29. kolo
9.6.2013
Petrov.N. Jičín0:0
MorkovicPřerov4:4
HavířovLískovec1:2
MikuloviValašské2:2
SlavičínŠumperk3:2
KravařeSK Hran.0:0
Karv. BMohelnic4:1
Opava BBrumov1:2
divize E
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.FK Mikulovice301511444:3356
2.Slezský FC Opava B301441256:4346
3.SK Hranice301210844:4346
4.FK Šumperk301371054:3846
5.Valašské Meziříčí301361154:5345
6.1. FC Přerov301281049:4444
7.FK Mohelnice Moravičany301181144:4141
8.Slavičín 301171249:5240
9.Petrovice301241435:4240
10.Brumov301171241:4040
11.MFK Havířov301171243:4540
12.Nový Jičín301091146:3739
13.Sokol Lískovec301081234:3638
14.Karviná B301061442:4836
15.SK Kravaře 30981343:5035
16.Morkovice30781529:6229

Najdete na iDNES.cz