Los soutěže

divize D 2012/2013

1. kolo (Ne 12. srpna - 16:30)
HodonínTasovice1:2
Bystřice nad PernštejnemVelké Meziříčí2:0
LíšeňSpytihněv5:2
BystrcViktoria Otrokovice3:2
PolnáVyškov2:1
Napajedla Bohunice - Brno1:1
SFK VrchovinaPelhřimov2:1
2. kolo (Ne 19. srpna - 16:30)
TasovicePelhřimov1:2
Bohunice - BrnoTřebíč1:2
VyškovNapajedla 1:1
Viktoria OtrokovicePolná4:0
SpytihněvBystrc1:1
Velké MeziříčíLíšeň2:1
HodonínBystřice nad Pernštejnem0:1
3. kolo (Ne 26. srpna - 16:30)
Bystřice nad PernštejnemTasovice1:3
LíšeňHodonín2:0
BystrcVelké Meziříčí1:1
PolnáSpytihněv0:2
Napajedla Viktoria Otrokovice1:2
TřebíčVyškov1:0
SFK VrchovinaBohunice - Brno1:1
4. kolo (Ne 2. září - 16:30)
Bohunice - BrnoPelhřimov3:0
VyškovSFK Vrchovina1:1
Viktoria OtrokoviceTřebíč1:1
SpytihněvNapajedla 0:5
Velké MeziříčíPolná3:1
HodonínBystrc3:1
Bystřice nad PernštejnemLíšeň1:2
5. kolo (Ne 9. září - 16:30)
LíšeňTasovice3:1
BystrcBystřice nad Pernštejnem3:0
PolnáHodonín2:1
Napajedla Velké Meziříčí3:1
TřebíčSpytihněv2:0
SFK VrchovinaViktoria Otrokovice2:0
PelhřimovVyškov1:1
6. kolo (Ne 16. září - 16:30)
TasoviceBohunice - Brno1:0
Viktoria OtrokovicePelhřimov3:1
SpytihněvSFK Vrchovina0:2
Velké MeziříčíTřebíč0:2
HodonínNapajedla 3:0
Bystřice nad PernštejnemPolná2:2
LíšeňBystrc3:0
7. kolo (Ne 23. září - 16:30)
BystrcTasovice3:1
PolnáLíšeň1:1
Napajedla Bystřice nad Pernštejnem6:1
TřebíčHodonín1:0
SFK VrchovinaVelké Meziříčí4:0
PelhřimovSpytihněv5:2
Bohunice - BrnoVyškov3:1
8. kolo (Ne 30. září - 16:30)
TasoviceVyškov1:1
Viktoria OtrokoviceBohunice - Brno3:0
Velké MeziříčíPelhřimov5:0
HodonínSFK Vrchovina3:1
Bystřice nad PernštejnemTřebíč1:1
LíšeňNapajedla 3:2
BystrcPolná2:4
9. kolo (Ne 7. října - 16:30)
PolnáTasovice5:1
Napajedla Bystrc5:0
TřebíčLíšeň0:1
SFK VrchovinaBystřice nad Pernštejnem1:2
PelhřimovHodonín3:2
Bohunice - BrnoSpytihněv6:0
VyškovViktoria Otrokovice1:1
10. kolo (Ne 14. října - 16:30)
TasoviceViktoria Otrokovice2:0
SpytihněvVyškov1:0
Velké MeziříčíBohunice - Brno3:1
Bystřice nad PernštejnemPelhřimov2:4
LíšeňSFK Vrchovina1:1
BystrcTřebíč1:2
PolnáNapajedla 1:3
11. kolo (Ne 21. října - 16:30)
Napajedla Tasovice2:0
TřebíčPolná1:0
SFK VrchovinaBystrc2:0
PelhřimovLíšeň0:3
Bohunice - BrnoHodonín3:3
VyškovVelké Meziříčí4:0
Viktoria OtrokoviceSpytihněv1:4
12. kolo (Ne 28. října - 16:30)
TasoviceSpytihněv5:2
Velké MeziříčíViktoria Otrokovice3:0
HodonínVyškov0:0
Bystřice nad PernštejnemBohunice - Brno1:1
BystrcPelhřimov1:0
PolnáSFK Vrchovina0:0
Napajedla Třebíč1:0
13. kolo (Ne 4. listopadu - 16:30)
TřebíčTasovice2:0
SFK VrchovinaNapajedla 1:1
PelhřimovPolná3:1
Bohunice - BrnoLíšeň2:0
VyškovBystřice nad Pernštejnem2:2
Viktoria OtrokoviceHodonín0:1
SpytihněvVelké Meziříčí1:2
14. kolo (Ne 11. listopadu - 16:30)
TasoviceVelké Meziříčí2:2
HodonínSpytihněv0:0
Bystřice nad PernštejnemViktoria Otrokovice2:1
LíšeňVyškov1:0
BystrcBohunice - Brno2:1
Napajedla Pelhřimov0:0
TřebíčSFK Vrchovina3:0
15. kolo (St 12. září - 16:30)
SFK VrchovinaTasovice1:0
PelhřimovTřebíč0:1
Bohunice - BrnoPolná2:2
VyškovBystrc0:0
Viktoria OtrokoviceLíšeň0:1
SpytihněvBystřice nad Pernštejnem3:1
Velké MeziříčíHodonín2:0
16. kolo (Ne 18. listopadu - 13:30)
TasoviceHodonín0:1
Velké MeziříčíBystřice nad Pernštejnem1:2
SpytihněvLíšeň0:1
Viktoria OtrokoviceBystrc5:0
VyškovPolná0:1
Bohunice - BrnoNapajedla 0:3
PelhřimovSFK Vrchovina2:0
17. kolo (St 8. května - 16:30)
PelhřimovTasovice0:2
TřebíčBohunice - Brno3:0
Napajedla Vyškov0:0
PolnáViktoria Otrokovice3:1
BystrcSpytihněv1:0
LíšeňVelké Meziříčí3:1
Bystřice nad PernštejnemHodonín3:3
18. kolo (So 6. dubna - 16:30)
TasoviceBystřice nad Pernštejnem4:2
HodonínLíšeň0:4
Velké MeziříčíBystrc3:1
SpytihněvPolná4:0
Viktoria OtrokoviceNapajedla 1:1
VyškovTřebíč0:2
Bohunice - BrnoSFK Vrchovina5:1
19. kolo (Ne 31. března - 16:30)
PelhřimovBohunice - Brno1:1
SFK VrchovinaVyškov0:0
TřebíčViktoria Otrokovice1:1
Napajedla Spytihněv1:2
PolnáVelké Meziříčí1:1
BystrcHodonín1:0
LíšeňBystřice nad Pernštejnem2:4
20. kolo (Ne 7. dubna - 16:30)
TasoviceLíšeň2:1
Bystřice nad PernštejnemBystrc6:2
HodonínPolná3:1
Velké MeziříčíNapajedla 3:1
SpytihněvTřebíč2:4
Viktoria OtrokoviceSFK Vrchovina2:2
VyškovPelhřimov4:2
21. kolo (Ne 14. dubna - 16:30)
Bohunice - BrnoTasovice3:0
PelhřimovViktoria Otrokovice4:1
SFK VrchovinaSpytihněv0:0
TřebíčVelké Meziříčí3:1
Napajedla Hodonín1:0
PolnáBystřice nad Pernštejnem1:1
BystrcLíšeň0:0
22. kolo (Ne 21. dubna - 16:30)
TasoviceBystrc0:2
LíšeňPolná1:1
Bystřice nad PernštejnemNapajedla 1:3
HodonínTřebíč0:0
Velké MeziříčíSFK Vrchovina1:0
SpytihněvPelhřimov0:0
VyškovBohunice - Brno1:0
23. kolo (Ne 28. dubna - 16:30)
VyškovTasovice4:1
Bohunice - BrnoViktoria Otrokovice2:3
PelhřimovVelké Meziříčí3:1
SFK VrchovinaHodonín1:1
TřebíčBystřice nad Pernštejnem1:0
Napajedla Líšeň1:1
PolnáBystrc3:1
24. kolo (Ne 5. května - 16:30)
TasovicePolná1:1
BystrcNapajedla 3:5
LíšeňTřebíč1:1
Bystřice nad PernštejnemSFK Vrchovina1:1
HodonínPelhřimov1:0
SpytihněvBohunice - Brno3:3
Viktoria OtrokoviceVyškov2:0
25. kolo (Ne 12. května - 16:30)
Viktoria OtrokoviceTasovice3:1
VyškovSpytihněv3:0
Bohunice - BrnoVelké Meziříčí0:3
PelhřimovBystřice nad Pernštejnem2:4
SFK VrchovinaLíšeň2:2
TřebíčBystrc5:0
Napajedla Polná1:2
26. kolo (Ne 19. května - 16:30)
TasoviceNapajedla 3:1
PolnáTřebíč0:0
BystrcSFK Vrchovina5:0
LíšeňPelhřimov4:0
HodonínBohunice - Brno2:1
Velké MeziříčíVyškov1:2
SpytihněvViktoria Otrokovice0:0
27. kolo (Ne 26. května - 16:30)
SpytihněvTasovice1:0
Viktoria OtrokoviceVelké Meziříčí3:1
VyškovHodonín1:0
Bohunice - BrnoBystřice nad Pernštejnem0:0
PelhřimovBystrc1:1
SFK VrchovinaPolná2:1
TřebíčNapajedla 5:0
28. kolo (Ne 2. června - 16:30)
TasoviceTřebíč2:2
Napajedla SFK Vrchovina1:0
PolnáPelhřimov0:1
LíšeňBohunice - Brno5:3
Bystřice nad PernštejnemVyškov1:1
HodonínViktoria Otrokovice0:1
Velké MeziříčíSpytihněv2:0
29. kolo (Ne 9. června - 16:30)
Velké MeziříčíTasovice0:0
SpytihněvHodonín1:3
Viktoria OtrokoviceBystřice nad Pernštejnem2:1
VyškovLíšeň1:1
Bohunice - BrnoBystrc2:1
PelhřimovNapajedla 3:1
SFK VrchovinaTřebíč4:0
30. kolo (Ne 16. června - 16:30)
TasoviceSFK Vrchovina2:2
TřebíčPelhřimov0:2
PolnáBohunice - Brno2:4
BystrcVyškov1:1
LíšeňViktoria Otrokovice3:2
Bystřice nad PernštejnemSpytihněv2:4
HodonínVelké Meziříčí2:0

divize D 2012/2013

30. kolo
16.6.2013
TasoviceVrchovin2:2
TřebíčPelhřimo0:2
PolnáBohunice2:4
BystrcVyškov1:1
LíšeňV.Otroko3:2
BystřiceSpytihně2:4
HodonínV. Meziř2:0
29. kolo
9.6.2013
V. MeziřTasovice0:0
SpytihněHodonín1:3
V.OtrokoBystřice2:1
VyškovLíšeň1:1
BohuniceBystrc2:1
PelhřimoNapaj.3:1
VrchovinTřebíč4:0
divize D
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Třebíč28177446:1958
2.Líšeň28168456:3056
3.FS Napajedla 28127951:3843
4.FC Velké Meziříčí281241243:4340
5.Viktoria Otrokovice281161145:4139
6.Pelhřimov281151241:4738
7.Hodonín281061233:3336
8.SFK Vrchovina Nové Město na Moravě28812834:3636
9.Vyškov28713831:2734
10.Bystřice nad Pernštejnem28891147:5633
11.Polná28891138:4733
12.Sokol Tasovice28961338:4833
13.Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky28961337:5633
14.Tatran Brno Bohunice28881249:4832
15.FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv28861435:5530

Najdete na iDNES.cz