Los soutěže

Moravsko-Slezská fotbalová liga 2012/2013

1. kolo (So 11. srpna - 16:30)
Zlín B Orlová - Lutyně0:0
Olomouc BHulín 2:0
UničovŽďár nad Sázavou4:1
RosiceHlučín0:0
TřinecZábřeh4:2
MSK BřeclavOstrava B0:0
KroměřížFrýdek - Místek0:0
Slovácko BProstějov2:3
2. kolo (So 18. srpna - 16:30)
Orlová - LutyněProstějov2:2
Frýdek - MístekSlovácko B2:1
Ostrava BKroměříž3:0
ZábřehMSK Břeclav2:1
HlučínTřinec1:1
Žďár nad SázavouRosice2:2
Hulín Uničov3:0
Zlín B Olomouc B2:2
3. kolo (So 25. srpna - 16:30)
Olomouc BOrlová - Lutyně1:3
UničovZlín B 1:0
RosiceHulín 1:1
TřinecŽďár nad Sázavou5:0
MSK BřeclavHlučín3:3
KroměřížZábřeh1:1
Slovácko BOstrava B1:0
ProstějovFrýdek - Místek1:3
4. kolo (So 1. září - 16:30)
Orlová - LutyněFrýdek - Místek3:2
Ostrava BProstějov1:3
ZábřehSlovácko B0:2
HlučínKroměříž2:0
Žďár nad SázavouMSK Břeclav1:5
Hulín Třinec1:1
Zlín B Rosice1:1
Olomouc BUničov4:3
5. kolo (So 8. září - 16:30)
UničovOrlová - Lutyně2:2
RosiceOlomouc B2:3
TřinecZlín B 4:1
MSK BřeclavHulín 3:1
Kroměř힎ďár nad Sázavou3:0
Slovácko BHlučín1:3
ProstějovZábřeh6:4
Frýdek - MístekOstrava B2:0
6. kolo (So 15. září - 16:30)
Orlová - LutyněOstrava B1:0
ZábřehFrýdek - Místek1:0
HlučínProstějov1:2
Žďár nad SázavouSlovácko B0:2
Hulín Kroměříž1:3
Zlín B MSK Břeclav1:5
Olomouc BTřinec1:2
UničovRosice0:1
7. kolo (So 22. září - 16:30)
RosiceOrlová - Lutyně1:3
TřinecUničov7:2
MSK BřeclavOlomouc B2:0
KroměřížZlín B 0:2
Slovácko BHulín 3:0
ProstějovŽďár nad Sázavou4:0
Frýdek - MístekHlučín0:0
Ostrava BZábřeh1:3
8. kolo (So 29. září - 16:30)
Orlová - LutyněZábřeh2:2
HlučínOstrava B1:0
Žďár nad SázavouFrýdek - Místek0:2
Hulín Prostějov2:2
Zlín B Slovácko B1:1
Olomouc BKroměříž0:1
UničovMSK Břeclav1:2
RosiceTřinec2:1
9. kolo (So 6. října - 16:30)
TřinecOrlová - Lutyně2:1
MSK BřeclavRosice3:0
KroměřížUničov0:3
Slovácko BOlomouc B2:0
ProstějovZlín B 4:0
Frýdek - MístekHulín 4:0
Ostrava BŽďár nad Sázavou4:1
ZábřehHlučín1:2
10. kolo (So 13. října - 16:30)
Orlová - LutyněHlučín1:1
Žďár nad SázavouZábřeh1:4
Hulín Ostrava B1:2
Zlín B Frýdek - Místek2:3
Olomouc BProstějov3:1
UničovSlovácko B4:1
RosiceKroměříž3:0
TřinecMSK Břeclav3:1
11. kolo (So 20. října - 16:30)
MSK BřeclavOrlová - Lutyně5:1
KroměřížTřinec1:3
Slovácko BRosice5:2
ProstějovUničov3:1
Frýdek - MístekOlomouc B1:0
Ostrava BZlín B 1:0
ZábřehHulín 1:0
HlučínŽďár nad Sázavou2:0
12. kolo (So 27. října - 16:30)
Orlová - LutyněŽďár nad Sázavou2:0
Hulín Hlučín2:1
Zlín B Zábřeh3:1
Olomouc BOstrava B0:0
UničovFrýdek - Místek3:0
RosiceProstějov3:4
TřinecSlovácko B7:0
MSK BřeclavKroměříž3:1
13. kolo (So 3. listopadu - 16:30)
KroměřížOrlová - Lutyně1:2
Slovácko BMSK Břeclav1:1
ProstějovTřinec0:3
Frýdek - MístekRosice2:0
Ostrava BUničov3:3
ZábřehOlomouc B2:0
HlučínZlín B 1:0
Žďár nad SázavouHulín 4:1
14. kolo (So 10. listopadu - 16:30)
Orlová - LutyněHulín 4:1
Zlín B Žďár nad Sázavou1:1
Olomouc BHlučín2:1
UničovZábřeh1:1
RosiceOstrava B0:1
TřinecFrýdek - Místek3:0
MSK BřeclavProstějov0:0
KroměřížSlovácko B4:2
15. kolo (St 19. září - 16:30)
Slovácko BOrlová - Lutyně5:3
ProstějovKroměříž6:3
Frýdek - MístekMSK Břeclav3:0
Ostrava BTřinec2:1
ZábřehRosice3:0
HlučínUničov2:1
Žďár nad SázavouOlomouc B1:1
Hulín Zlín B 1:1
16. kolo (Ne 18. listopadu - 13:30)
Orlová - LutyněZlín B 0:1
Hulín Olomouc B0:6
Žďár nad SázavouUničov3:0
HlučínRosice0:1
ZábřehTřinec2:0
Ostrava BMSK Břeclav1:0
Frýdek - MístekKroměříž3:1
ProstějovSlovácko B2:0
17. kolo (St 1. května - 16:30)
ProstějovOrlová - Lutyně0:0
Slovácko BFrýdek - Místek2:4
KroměřížOstrava B2:1
MSK BřeclavZábřeh2:1
TřinecHlučín1:0
RosiceŽďár nad Sázavou0:1
UničovHulín 2:1
Olomouc BZlín B 4:0
18. kolo (Ne 24. března - 16:30)
Orlová - LutyněOlomouc B3:0
Zlín B Uničov0:2
Hulín Rosice3:0
Žďár nad SázavouTřinec1:0
HlučínMSK Břeclav2:3
ZábřehKroměříž3:0
Ostrava BSlovácko B1:4
Frýdek - MístekProstějov2:0
19. kolo (Ne 31. března - 16:30)
Frýdek - MístekOrlová - Lutyně2:1
ProstějovOstrava B4:1
Slovácko BZábřeh2:0
KroměřížHlučín1:1
MSK BřeclavŽďár nad Sázavou1:1
TřinecHulín 5:1
RosiceZlín B 0:4
UničovOlomouc B1:0
20. kolo (Ne 7. dubna - 16:30)
Orlová - LutyněUničov1:2
Olomouc BRosice2:2
Zlín B Třinec0:1
Hulín MSK Břeclav1:0
Žďár nad SázavouKroměříž0:3
HlučínSlovácko B2:2
ZábřehProstějov1:1
Ostrava BFrýdek - Místek1:3
21. kolo (Ne 14. dubna - 16:30)
Ostrava BOrlová - Lutyně3:0
Frýdek - MístekZábřeh1:0
ProstějovHlučín2:1
Slovácko BŽďár nad Sázavou4:1
KroměřížHulín 3:1
MSK BřeclavZlín B 1:1
TřinecOlomouc B0:1
RosiceUničov0:1
22. kolo (Ne 21. dubna - 16:30)
Orlová - LutyněRosice3:1
UničovTřinec1:2
Olomouc BMSK Břeclav3:0
Zlín B Kroměříž5:0
Hulín Slovácko B1:2
Žďár nad SázavouProstějov0:3
HlučínFrýdek - Místek2:1
ZábřehOstrava B1:2
23. kolo (Ne 28. dubna - 16:30)
ZábřehOrlová - Lutyně0:0
Ostrava BHlučín2:2
Frýdek - MístekŽďár nad Sázavou2:0
ProstějovHulín 1:1
Slovácko BZlín B 1:2
KroměřížOlomouc B0:7
MSK BřeclavUničov3:0
TřinecRosice8:0
24. kolo (Ne 5. května - 16:30)
Orlová - LutyněTřinec1:2
RosiceMSK Břeclav1:0
UničovKroměříž3:1
Olomouc BSlovácko B1:0
Zlín B Prostějov4:3
Hulín Frýdek - Místek1:1
Žďár nad SázavouOstrava B2:1
HlučínZábřeh3:0
25. kolo (Ne 12. května - 16:30)
HlučínOrlová - Lutyně3:0
ZábřehŽďár nad Sázavou4:1
Ostrava BHulín 1:1
Frýdek - MístekZlín B 6:0
ProstějovOlomouc B1:4
Slovácko BUničov2:4
KroměřížRosice3:1
MSK BřeclavTřinec0:1
26. kolo (Ne 19. května - 16:30)
Orlová - LutyněMSK Břeclav0:3
TřinecKroměříž2:0
RosiceSlovácko B1:4
UničovProstějov2:4
Olomouc BFrýdek - Místek0:0
Zlín B Ostrava B2:2
Hulín Zábřeh4:0
Žďár nad SázavouHlučín1:3
27. kolo (Ne 26. května - 16:30)
Žďár nad SázavouOrlová - Lutyně1:0
HlučínHulín 0:2
ZábřehZlín B 0:1
Ostrava BOlomouc B1:4
Frýdek - MístekUničov3:1
ProstějovRosice3:1
Slovácko BTřinec1:2
KroměřížMSK Břeclav1:0
28. kolo (Ne 2. června - 16:30)
Orlová - LutyněKroměříž2:2
MSK BřeclavSlovácko B1:1
TřinecProstějov5:1
RosiceFrýdek - Místek0:3
UničovOstrava B1:4
Olomouc BZábřeh0:0
Zlín B Hlučín2:1
Hulín Žďár nad Sázavou0:1
29. kolo (Ne 9. června - 16:30)
Hulín Orlová - Lutyně4:1
Žďár nad SázavouZlín B 3:0
HlučínOlomouc B0:0
ZábřehUničov2:1
Ostrava BRosice0:4
Frýdek - MístekTřinec1:3
ProstějovMSK Břeclav6:0
Slovácko BKroměříž4:4
30. kolo (Ne 16. června - 16:30)
Orlová - LutyněSlovácko B1:1
KroměřížProstějov0:2
MSK BřeclavFrýdek - Místek1:4
TřinecOstrava B1:2
RosiceZábřeh3:1
UničovHlučín3:1
Olomouc BŽďár nad Sázavou2:3
Zlín B Hulín 1:0

Moravsko-Slezská fotbalová liga 2012/2013

30. kolo
16.6.2013
Orlová LSlovácko1:1
KroměřížProstěj.0:2
BřeclavFr. Míst1:4
TřinecOstr. B1:2
RosiceZábřeh3:1
UničovHlučín3:1
Olom. BŽďár n.S2:3
Zlín BHulín1:0
29. kolo
9.6.2013
HulínOrlová L4:1
Žďár n.SZlín B3:0
HlučínOlom. B0:0
ZábřehUničov2:1
Ostr. BRosice0:4
Fr. MístTřinec1:3
Prostěj.Břeclav6:0
SlováckoKroměříž4:4
MSFL
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Fotbal Třinec30222680:2768
2.Frýdek - Místek30204660:2764
3.1.SK Prostějov30176774:5057
4.Sigma Olomouc B301371053:3446
5.MSK Břeclav301271149:4243
6.Hlučín301191042:3542
7.Slovácko B301261259:5742
8.Uničov301331453:5742
9.Zábřeh301161343:4539
10.Baník Ostrava B301161341:4839
11.Zlín B 301081238:5038
12.Slavia Orlová - Lutyně30991243:5036
13.Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž30951639:6632
14.Žďár nad Sázavou30941731:6531
15.Spartak Hulín 30771636:5628
16.Rosice30751833:6526

Najdete na iDNES.cz