Pátek 21. února 2020, svátek má Lenka
  • schránka
  • Přihlásit Můj účet

Los soutěže

Fotbalová národní liga 2012/2013

1. kolo (So 4. srpna - 0:00)
ZlínSokolov2:1
KarvináPardubice1:0
Bohemians Praha 1905Bohemians / Střížkov0:0
ZnojmoHFK Olomouc0:0
OpavaMost1:1
VarnsdorfÚstí n. Labem1:0
VlašimŽižkov0:1
TáborskoFK Čáslav0:0
2. kolo (So 11. srpna - 0:00)
ŽižkovOpava5:0
FK ČáslavVlašim3:0
Ústí n. LabemZnojmo1:2
MostTáborsko2:1
Bohemians / StřížkovKarviná2:2
HFK OlomoucZlín4:0
SokolovVarnsdorf1:0
PardubiceBohemians Praha 19052:0
3. kolo (So 18. srpna - 0:00)
KarvináZlín0:1
Bohemians Praha 1905Sokolov3:0
ZnojmoPardubice3:2
OpavaBohemians / Střížkov1:1
VarnsdorfMost4:0
VlašimHFK Olomouc5:3
TáborskoÚstí n. Labem3:1
ŽižkovFK Čáslav1:0
4. kolo (So 25. srpna - 0:00)
ZlínBohemians Praha 19050:1
KarvináZnojmo0:1
Ústí n. LabemŽižkov0:2
MostVlašim1:1
Bohemians / StřížkovFK Čáslav0:0
HFK OlomoucOpava2:1
SokolovTáborsko1:1
PardubiceVarnsdorf2:2
5. kolo (So 1. září - 0:00)
Bohemians Praha 1905Karviná5:1
ZnojmoZlín2:0
OpavaPardubice1:5
VarnsdorfBohemians / Střížkov0:0
VlašimSokolov1:1
TáborskoHFK Olomouc2:0
ŽižkovMost0:0
FK ČáslavÚstí n. Labem1:2
6. kolo (So 8. září - 0:00)
ZlínOpava2:2
KarvináVlašim0:0
Bohemians Praha 1905Znojmo1:0
MostÚstí n. Labem1:3
Bohemians / StřížkovTáborsko0:0
HFK OlomoucVarnsdorf3:2
SokolovFK Čáslav1:0
PardubiceŽižkov0:1
7. kolo (So 15. září - 0:00)
ZnojmoSokolov1:1
OpavaBohemians Praha 19051:4
VarnsdorfKarviná4:1
VlašimPardubice0:2
TáborskoZlín1:1
ŽižkovHFK Olomouc3:1
FK ČáslavMost0:3
Ústí n. LabemBohemians / Střížkov1:1
8. kolo (So 22. září - 0:00)
ZlínVlašim1:2
KarvináTáborsko1:0
Bohemians Praha 1905Varnsdorf2:1
ZnojmoOpava2:1
Bohemians / StřížkovMost3:2
HFK OlomoucFK Čáslav4:2
SokolovŽižkov3:0
PardubiceÚstí n. Labem1:2
9. kolo (So 29. září - 0:00)
OpavaKarviná1:1
VarnsdorfZlín2:0
VlašimZnojmo0:3
TáborskoPardubice1:1
ŽižkovBohemians / Střížkov1:0
FK ČáslavBohemians Praha 19050:0
Ústí n. LabemHFK Olomouc0:0
MostSokolov0:3
10. kolo (So 6. října - 0:00)
ZlínFK Čáslav3:0
KarvináŽižkov2:1
Bohemians Praha 1905Vlašim2:3
ZnojmoTáborsko1:0
OpavaVarnsdorf3:0
HFK OlomoucBohemians / Střížkov1:0
SokolovÚstí n. Labem3:0
PardubiceMost1:1
11. kolo (So 13. října - 0:00)
VarnsdorfZnojmo0:1
VlašimOpava2:0
TáborskoBohemians Praha 19051:1
ŽižkovZlín1:2
FK ČáslavPardubice0:1
Ústí n. LabemKarviná3:2
MostHFK Olomouc0:2
Bohemians / StřížkovSokolov1:1
12. kolo (So 20. října - 0:00)
ZlínÚstí n. Labem5:0
KarvináFK Čáslav1:1
Bohemians Praha 1905Most2:0
ZnojmoŽižkov0:0
OpavaTáborsko2:0
VarnsdorfVlašim3:2
SokolovHFK Olomouc1:2
PardubiceBohemians / Střížkov3:0
13. kolo (So 27. října - 0:00)
TáborskoVlašim2:1
ŽižkovVarnsdorf0:2
FK ČáslavOpava1:0
Ústí n. LabemBohemians Praha 19053:2
MostZlín0:3
Bohemians / StřížkovZnojmo4:1
HFK OlomoucKarviná0:0
SokolovPardubice1:3
14. kolo (So 3. listopadu - 0:00)
ZlínBohemians / Střížkov0:0
KarvináMost2:2
Bohemians Praha 1905Žižkov1:1
ZnojmoFK Čáslav1:2
OpavaSokolov0:1
VarnsdorfTáborsko4:1
VlašimÚstí n. Labem1:2
PardubiceHFK Olomouc0:1
15. kolo (So 10. listopadu - 0:00)
ŽižkovTáborsko5:1
FK ČáslavVarnsdorf0:1
Ústí n. LabemOpava0:0
MostZnojmo1:1
Bohemians / StřížkovVlašim3:1
HFK OlomoucBohemians Praha 19050:2
SokolovKarviná1:1
PardubiceZlín2:0
16. kolo (So 17. listopadu - 0:00)
Bohemians Praha 1905Pardubice3:1
KarvináBohemians / Střížkov2:0
OpavaŽižkov1:2
TáborskoMost2:0
VarnsdorfSokolov3:1
VlašimFK Čáslav0:0
ZlínHFK Olomouc3:0
ZnojmoÚstí n. Labem2:0
17. kolo (St 5. června - 0:00)
ZlínKarviná2:1
SokolovBohemians Praha 19050:0
PardubiceZnojmo3:1
Bohemians / StřížkovOpava1:1
MostVarnsdorf4:2
HFK OlomoucVlašim4:0
Ústí n. LabemTáborsko0:0
FK ČáslavŽižkov1:1
18. kolo (So 9. března - 0:00)
Bohemians Praha 1905Zlín2:1
ZnojmoKarviná3:0
ŽižkovÚstí n. Labem0:0
VlašimMost2:1
FK ČáslavBohemians / Střížkov0:0
OpavaHFK Olomouc0:1
TáborskoSokolov0:1
VarnsdorfPardubice2:0
19. kolo (So 16. března - 0:00)
KarvináBohemians Praha 19050:0
ZlínZnojmo3:1
PardubiceOpava1:2
Bohemians / StřížkovVarnsdorf0:0
SokolovVlašim2:0
HFK OlomoucTáborsko2:0
MostŽižkov2:0
Ústí n. LabemFK Čáslav2:1
20. kolo (So 23. března - 0:00)
FK ČáslavSokolov0:2
OpavaZlín2:1
TáborskoBohemians / Střížkov1:1
Ústí n. LabemMost2:0
VarnsdorfHFK Olomouc2:0
VlašimKarviná4:1
ŽižkovPardubice0:2
ZnojmoBohemians Praha 19052:0
21. kolo (So 30. března - 0:00)
Bohemians Praha 1905Opava1:0
KarvináVarnsdorf2:1
PardubiceVlašim2:1
ZlínTáborsko3:2
HFK OlomoucŽižkov0:0
MostFK Čáslav2:1
Bohemians / StřížkovÚstí n. Labem1:1
SokolovZnojmo0:0
22. kolo (So 6. dubna - 0:00)
VlašimZlín2:2
TáborskoKarviná1:3
OpavaZnojmo0:1
MostBohemians / Střížkov1:0
FK ČáslavHFK Olomouc3:0
ŽižkovSokolov1:2
Ústí n. LabemPardubice1:0
VarnsdorfBohemians Praha 19050:2
23. kolo (So 13. dubna - 0:00)
KarvináOpava5:2
ZlínVarnsdorf3:0
ZnojmoVlašim6:1
PardubiceTáborsko0:1
Bohemians / StřížkovŽižkov2:0
Bohemians Praha 1905FK Čáslav3:0
HFK OlomoucÚstí n. Labem1:3
SokolovMost2:0
24. kolo (So 20. dubna - 0:00)
FK ČáslavZlín1:3
ŽižkovKarviná3:1
VlašimBohemians Praha 19050:0
TáborskoZnojmo0:0
VarnsdorfOpava2:0
Bohemians / StřížkovHFK Olomouc1:1
Ústí n. LabemSokolov1:2
MostPardubice1:2
25. kolo (So 27. dubna - 0:00)
ZnojmoVarnsdorf3:0
OpavaVlašim5:2
Bohemians Praha 1905Táborsko2:2
ZlínŽižkov1:1
PardubiceFK Čáslav2:0
KarvináÚstí n. Labem1:0
HFK OlomoucMost2:0
SokolovBohemians / Střížkov1:1
26. kolo (So 4. května - 0:00)
Ústí n. LabemZlín1:2
FK ČáslavKarviná1:3
MostBohemians Praha 19050:1
ŽižkovZnojmo1:1
TáborskoOpava5:3
VlašimVarnsdorf2:1
HFK OlomoucSokolov1:0
Bohemians / StřížkovPardubice0:4
27. kolo (So 11. května - 0:00)
VlašimTáborsko0:2
VarnsdorfŽižkov1:1
OpavaFK Čáslav2:3
Bohemians Praha 1905Ústí n. Labem3:0
ZlínMost1:1
ZnojmoBohemians / Střížkov2:1
KarvináHFK Olomouc7:1
PardubiceSokolov2:0
28. kolo (St 22. května - 0:00)
Bohemians / StřížkovZlín2:1
MostKarviná2:0
ŽižkovBohemians Praha 19052:0
FK ČáslavZnojmo0:1
SokolovOpava1:0
TáborskoVarnsdorf1:3
Ústí n. LabemVlašim0:1
HFK OlomoucPardubice2:1
29. kolo (So 25. května - 0:00)
TáborskoŽižkov3:1
VarnsdorfFK Čáslav3:1
OpavaÚstí n. Labem1:2
ZnojmoMost3:0
VlašimBohemians / Střížkov2:2
Bohemians Praha 1905HFK Olomouc5:1
KarvináSokolov1:0
ZlínPardubice2:1
30. kolo (So 1. června - 0:00)
SokolovZlín2:1
PardubiceKarviná1:1
Bohemians / StřížkovBohemians Praha 19053:2
HFK OlomoucZnojmo2:0
MostOpava5:1
Ústí n. LabemVarnsdorf1:2
ŽižkovVlašim3:1
FK ČáslavTáborsko2:1

Fotbalová národní liga 2012/2013

17. kolo
5.6.2013
MostVarnsd.4:2
StřížkovOpava1:1
SokolovBoh.19050:0
ZlínKarviná2:1
ÚstíTáborsko0:0
ČáslavŽižkov1:1
HFK Ol.Vlašim4:0
Pardub.Znojmo3:1
30. kolo
1.6.2013
ČáslavTáborsko2:1
HFK Ol.Znojmo2:0
ŽižkovVlašim3:1
StřížkovBoh.19053:2
SokolovZlín2:1
MostOpava5:1
ÚstíVarnsd.1:2
Pardub.Karviná1:1
Fotbalová národní liga
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.1.SC Znojmo30177645:2458
2.Bohemians Praha 190530168650:2556
3.Holický FK Olomouc301551041:4350
4.Baník Sokolov30148836:2650
5.FK Varnsdorf301541148:3749
6.Fastav Zlín301461049:3748
7.FK Pardubice301441247:3146
8.FK Viktoria Žižkov30129938:3045
9.Karviná301191043:4342
10.FK Ústí nad Labem301161332:4239
11.FK Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)30617730:3335
12.FC MAS Táborsko308101235:4234
13.Graffin Vlašim30871537:5831
14.Baník Most30871533:4831
15.FK Čáslav30671724:4325
16.Slezský FC Opava30561934:6021

Najdete na iDNES.cz