Los soutěže
Fotbalová národní liga 2012/2013
1. kolo (So 4. srpna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Zlín | Sokolov | 2:1 |
Karviná | Pardubice | 1:0 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Bohemians / Střížkov | 0:0 |
Znojmo | HFK Olomouc | 0:0 |
Opava | Most | 1:1 |
Varnsdorf | Ústí n. Labem | 1:0 |
Vlašim | Žižkov | 0:1 |
Táborsko | FK Čáslav | 0:0 |
2. kolo (So 11. srpna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Žižkov | Opava | 5:0 |
FK Čáslav | Vlašim | 3:0 |
Ústí n. Labem | Znojmo | 1:2 |
Most | Táborsko | 2:1 |
Bohemians / Střížkov | Karviná | 2:2 |
HFK Olomouc | Zlín | 4:0 |
Sokolov | Varnsdorf | 1:0 |
Pardubice | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2:0 |
3. kolo (So 18. srpna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Karviná | Zlín | 0:1 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Sokolov | 3:0 |
Znojmo | Pardubice | 3:2 |
Opava | Bohemians / Střížkov | 1:1 |
Varnsdorf | Most | 4:0 |
Vlašim | HFK Olomouc | 5:3 |
Táborsko | Ústí n. Labem | 3:1 |
Žižkov | FK Čáslav | 1:0 |
4. kolo (So 25. srpna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Zlín | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 0:1 |
Karviná | Znojmo | 0:1 |
Ústí n. Labem | Žižkov | 0:2 |
Most | Vlašim | 1:1 |
Bohemians / Střížkov | FK Čáslav | 0:0 |
HFK Olomouc | Opava | 2:1 |
Sokolov | Táborsko | 1:1 |
Pardubice | Varnsdorf | 2:2 |
5. kolo (So 1. září - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Karviná | 5:1 |
Znojmo | Zlín | 2:0 |
Opava | Pardubice | 1:5 |
Varnsdorf | Bohemians / Střížkov | 0:0 |
Vlašim | Sokolov | 1:1 |
Táborsko | HFK Olomouc | 2:0 |
Žižkov | Most | 0:0 |
FK Čáslav | Ústí n. Labem | 1:2 |
6. kolo (So 8. září - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Zlín | Opava | 2:2 |
Karviná | Vlašim | 0:0 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Znojmo | 1:0 |
Most | Ústí n. Labem | 1:3 |
Bohemians / Střížkov | Táborsko | 0:0 |
HFK Olomouc | Varnsdorf | 3:2 |
Sokolov | FK Čáslav | 1:0 |
Pardubice | Žižkov | 0:1 |
7. kolo (So 15. září - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Znojmo | Sokolov | 1:1 |
Opava | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:4 |
Varnsdorf | Karviná | 4:1 |
Vlašim | Pardubice | 0:2 |
Táborsko | Zlín | 1:1 |
Žižkov | HFK Olomouc | 3:1 |
FK Čáslav | Most | 0:3 |
Ústí n. Labem | Bohemians / Střížkov | 1:1 |
8. kolo (So 22. září - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Zlín | Vlašim | 1:2 |
Karviná | Táborsko | 1:0 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Varnsdorf | 2:1 |
Znojmo | Opava | 2:1 |
Bohemians / Střížkov | Most | 3:2 |
HFK Olomouc | FK Čáslav | 4:2 |
Sokolov | Žižkov | 3:0 |
Pardubice | Ústí n. Labem | 1:2 |
9. kolo (So 29. září - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Opava | Karviná | 1:1 |
Varnsdorf | Zlín | 2:0 |
Vlašim | Znojmo | 0:3 |
Táborsko | Pardubice | 1:1 |
Žižkov | Bohemians / Střížkov | 1:0 |
FK Čáslav | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 0:0 |
Ústí n. Labem | HFK Olomouc | 0:0 |
Most | Sokolov | 0:3 |
10. kolo (So 6. října - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Zlín | FK Čáslav | 3:0 |
Karviná | Žižkov | 2:1 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Vlašim | 2:3 |
Znojmo | Táborsko | 1:0 |
Opava | Varnsdorf | 3:0 |
HFK Olomouc | Bohemians / Střížkov | 1:0 |
Sokolov | Ústí n. Labem | 3:0 |
Pardubice | Most | 1:1 |
11. kolo (So 13. října - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Varnsdorf | Znojmo | 0:1 |
Vlašim | Opava | 2:0 |
Táborsko | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:1 |
Žižkov | Zlín | 1:2 |
FK Čáslav | Pardubice | 0:1 |
Ústí n. Labem | Karviná | 3:2 |
Most | HFK Olomouc | 0:2 |
Bohemians / Střížkov | Sokolov | 1:1 |
12. kolo (So 20. října - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Zlín | Ústí n. Labem | 5:0 |
Karviná | FK Čáslav | 1:1 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Most | 2:0 |
Znojmo | Žižkov | 0:0 |
Opava | Táborsko | 2:0 |
Varnsdorf | Vlašim | 3:2 |
Sokolov | HFK Olomouc | 1:2 |
Pardubice | Bohemians / Střížkov | 3:0 |
13. kolo (So 27. října - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Táborsko | Vlašim | 2:1 |
Žižkov | Varnsdorf | 0:2 |
FK Čáslav | Opava | 1:0 |
Ústí n. Labem | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 3:2 |
Most | Zlín | 0:3 |
Bohemians / Střížkov | Znojmo | 4:1 |
HFK Olomouc | Karviná | 0:0 |
Sokolov | Pardubice | 1:3 |
14. kolo (So 3. listopadu - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Zlín | Bohemians / Střížkov | 0:0 |
Karviná | Most | 2:2 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Žižkov | 1:1 |
Znojmo | FK Čáslav | 1:2 |
Opava | Sokolov | 0:1 |
Varnsdorf | Táborsko | 4:1 |
Vlašim | Ústí n. Labem | 1:2 |
Pardubice | HFK Olomouc | 0:1 |
15. kolo (So 10. listopadu - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Žižkov | Táborsko | 5:1 |
FK Čáslav | Varnsdorf | 0:1 |
Ústí n. Labem | Opava | 0:0 |
Most | Znojmo | 1:1 |
Bohemians / Střížkov | Vlašim | 3:1 |
HFK Olomouc | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 0:2 |
Sokolov | Karviná | 1:1 |
Pardubice | Zlín | 2:0 |
16. kolo (So 17. listopadu - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Pardubice | 3:1 |
Karviná | Bohemians / Střížkov | 2:0 |
Opava | Žižkov | 1:2 |
Táborsko | Most | 2:0 |
Varnsdorf | Sokolov | 3:1 |
Vlašim | FK Čáslav | 0:0 |
Zlín | HFK Olomouc | 3:0 |
Znojmo | Ústí n. Labem | 2:0 |
17. kolo (St 5. června - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Zlín | Karviná | 2:1 |
Sokolov | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 0:0 |
Pardubice | Znojmo | 3:1 |
Bohemians / Střížkov | Opava | 1:1 |
Most | Varnsdorf | 4:2 |
HFK Olomouc | Vlašim | 4:0 |
Ústí n. Labem | Táborsko | 0:0 |
FK Čáslav | Žižkov | 1:1 |
18. kolo (So 9. března - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Zlín | 2:1 |
Znojmo | Karviná | 3:0 |
Žižkov | Ústí n. Labem | 0:0 |
Vlašim | Most | 2:1 |
FK Čáslav | Bohemians / Střížkov | 0:0 |
Opava | HFK Olomouc | 0:1 |
Táborsko | Sokolov | 0:1 |
Varnsdorf | Pardubice | 2:0 |
19. kolo (So 16. března - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Karviná | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 0:0 |
Zlín | Znojmo | 3:1 |
Pardubice | Opava | 1:2 |
Bohemians / Střížkov | Varnsdorf | 0:0 |
Sokolov | Vlašim | 2:0 |
HFK Olomouc | Táborsko | 2:0 |
Most | Žižkov | 2:0 |
Ústí n. Labem | FK Čáslav | 2:1 |
20. kolo (So 23. března - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
FK Čáslav | Sokolov | 0:2 |
Opava | Zlín | 2:1 |
Táborsko | Bohemians / Střížkov | 1:1 |
Ústí n. Labem | Most | 2:0 |
Varnsdorf | HFK Olomouc | 2:0 |
Vlašim | Karviná | 4:1 |
Žižkov | Pardubice | 0:2 |
Znojmo | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2:0 |
21. kolo (So 30. března - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Opava | 1:0 |
Karviná | Varnsdorf | 2:1 |
Pardubice | Vlašim | 2:1 |
Zlín | Táborsko | 3:2 |
HFK Olomouc | Žižkov | 0:0 |
Most | FK Čáslav | 2:1 |
Bohemians / Střížkov | Ústí n. Labem | 1:1 |
Sokolov | Znojmo | 0:0 |
22. kolo (So 6. dubna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Vlašim | Zlín | 2:2 |
Táborsko | Karviná | 1:3 |
Opava | Znojmo | 0:1 |
Most | Bohemians / Střížkov | 1:0 |
FK Čáslav | HFK Olomouc | 3:0 |
Žižkov | Sokolov | 1:2 |
Ústí n. Labem | Pardubice | 1:0 |
Varnsdorf | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 0:2 |
23. kolo (So 13. dubna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Karviná | Opava | 5:2 |
Zlín | Varnsdorf | 3:0 |
Znojmo | Vlašim | 6:1 |
Pardubice | Táborsko | 0:1 |
Bohemians / Střížkov | Žižkov | 2:0 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | FK Čáslav | 3:0 |
HFK Olomouc | Ústí n. Labem | 1:3 |
Sokolov | Most | 2:0 |
24. kolo (So 20. dubna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
FK Čáslav | Zlín | 1:3 |
Žižkov | Karviná | 3:1 |
Vlašim | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 0:0 |
Táborsko | Znojmo | 0:0 |
Varnsdorf | Opava | 2:0 |
Bohemians / Střížkov | HFK Olomouc | 1:1 |
Ústí n. Labem | Sokolov | 1:2 |
Most | Pardubice | 1:2 |
25. kolo (So 27. dubna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Znojmo | Varnsdorf | 3:0 |
Opava | Vlašim | 5:2 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Táborsko | 2:2 |
Zlín | Žižkov | 1:1 |
Pardubice | FK Čáslav | 2:0 |
Karviná | Ústí n. Labem | 1:0 |
HFK Olomouc | Most | 2:0 |
Sokolov | Bohemians / Střížkov | 1:1 |
26. kolo (So 4. května - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Ústí n. Labem | Zlín | 1:2 |
FK Čáslav | Karviná | 1:3 |
Most | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 0:1 |
Žižkov | Znojmo | 1:1 |
Táborsko | Opava | 5:3 |
Vlašim | Varnsdorf | 2:1 |
HFK Olomouc | Sokolov | 1:0 |
Bohemians / Střížkov | Pardubice | 0:4 |
27. kolo (So 11. května - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Vlašim | Táborsko | 0:2 |
Varnsdorf | Žižkov | 1:1 |
Opava | FK Čáslav | 2:3 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:0 |
Zlín | Most | 1:1 |
Znojmo | Bohemians / Střížkov | 2:1 |
Karviná | HFK Olomouc | 7:1 |
Pardubice | Sokolov | 2:0 |
28. kolo (St 22. května - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Bohemians / Střížkov | Zlín | 2:1 |
Most | Karviná | 2:0 |
Žižkov | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2:0 |
FK Čáslav | Znojmo | 0:1 |
Sokolov | Opava | 1:0 |
Táborsko | Varnsdorf | 1:3 |
Ústí n. Labem | Vlašim | 0:1 |
HFK Olomouc | Pardubice | 2:1 |
29. kolo (So 25. května - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Táborsko | Žižkov | 3:1 |
Varnsdorf | FK Čáslav | 3:1 |
Opava | Ústí n. Labem | 1:2 |
Znojmo | Most | 3:0 |
Vlašim | Bohemians / Střížkov | 2:2 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | HFK Olomouc | 5:1 |
Karviná | Sokolov | 1:0 |
Zlín | Pardubice | 2:1 |
30. kolo (So 1. června - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Sokolov | Zlín | 2:1 |
Pardubice | Karviná | 1:1 |
Bohemians / Střížkov | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 3:2 |
HFK Olomouc | Znojmo | 2:0 |
Most | Opava | 5:1 |
Ústí n. Labem | Varnsdorf | 1:2 |
Žižkov | Vlašim | 3:1 |
FK Čáslav | Táborsko | 2:1 |