Los soutěže

divize E 2011/2012

1. kolo (Ne 7. srpna - 0:00)
LískovecNový Jičín1:1
FK MikuloviceSlavičín 1:1
HavířovValašské Meziříčí2:1
Opava BKrnov2:0
PetroviceOrlová - Lutyně0:3
FK MohelniceProstějov0:2
BrumovFK Šumperk1:2
Dolní BenešovKravaře 0:0
2. kolo (Ne 14. srpna - 0:00)
Nový JičínKravaře 2:5
FK ŠumperkDolní Benešov1:0
ProstějovBrumov4:3
Orlová - LutyněFK Mohelnice4:0
KrnovPetrovice1:1
Valašské MeziříčíOpava B2:1
Slavičín Havířov1:1
LískovecFK Mikulovice1:3
3. kolo (Ne 21. srpna - 0:00)
FK MikuloviceNový Jičín2:3
HavířovLískovec1:1
Opava BSlavičín 0:3
PetroviceValašské Meziříčí1:1
FK MohelniceKrnov1:1
BrumovOrlová - Lutyně0:2
Dolní BenešovProstějov0:0
Kravaře FK Šumperk1:1
4. kolo (Ne 28. srpna - 0:00)
Nový JičínFK Šumperk1:0
ProstějovKravaře 2:0
Orlová - LutyněDolní Benešov3:0
KrnovBrumov1:2
Valašské MeziříčíFK Mohelnice5:2
Slavičín Petrovice1:1
LískovecOpava B5:1
FK MikuloviceHavířov2:1
5. kolo (Ne 4. září - 0:00)
HavířovNový Jičín1:2
Opava BFK Mikulovice3:3
PetroviceLískovec3:1
FK MohelniceSlavičín 0:1
BrumovValašské Meziříčí2:1
Dolní BenešovKrnov2:1
Kravaře Orlová - Lutyně0:1
FK ŠumperkProstějov2:0
6. kolo (Ne 11. září - 0:00)
Nový JičínProstějov1:5
Orlová - LutyněFK Šumperk2:1
KrnovKravaře 6:2
Valašské MeziříčíDolní Benešov1:2
Slavičín Brumov0:1
LískovecFK Mohelnice5:4
FK MikulovicePetrovice4:2
HavířovOpava B2:3
7. kolo (Ne 18. září - 0:00)
Opava BNový Jičín1:1
PetroviceHavířov4:0
FK MohelniceFK Mikulovice3:1
BrumovLískovec2:1
Dolní BenešovSlavičín 2:1
Kravaře Valašské Meziříčí4:0
FK ŠumperkKrnov4:1
ProstějovOrlová - Lutyně1:2
8. kolo (Ne 25. září - 0:00)
Nový JičínOrlová - Lutyně0:1
KrnovProstějov3:1
Valašské MeziříčíFK Šumperk3:4
Slavičín Kravaře 3:3
LískovecDolní Benešov2:0
FK MikuloviceBrumov2:1
HavířovFK Mohelnice5:1
Opava BPetrovice3:1
9. kolo (Ne 2. října - 0:00)
PetroviceNový Jičín1:2
FK MohelniceOpava B1:0
BrumovHavířov2:1
Dolní BenešovFK Mikulovice0:1
Kravaře Lískovec2:0
FK ŠumperkSlavičín 3:0
ProstějovValašské Meziříčí3:2
Orlová - LutyněKrnov4:1
10. kolo (Ne 9. října - 0:00)
Nový JičínKrnov0:1
Valašské MeziříčíOrlová - Lutyně2:1
Slavičín Prostějov0:1
LískovecFK Šumperk1:2
FK MikuloviceKravaře 2:1
HavířovDolní Benešov1:2
Opava BBrumov5:0
PetroviceFK Mohelnice1:1
11. kolo (Ne 16. října - 0:00)
FK MohelniceNový Jičín1:0
BrumovPetrovice1:2
Dolní BenešovOpava B0:0
Kravaře Havířov1:0
FK ŠumperkFK Mikulovice1:2
ProstějovLískovec4:0
Orlová - LutyněSlavičín 2:0
KrnovValašské Meziříčí1:4
12. kolo (Ne 23. října - 0:00)
Nový JičínValašské Meziříčí1:4
Slavičín Krnov0:1
LískovecOrlová - Lutyně1:4
FK MikuloviceProstějov1:1
HavířovFK Šumperk2:0
Opava BKravaře 2:3
PetroviceDolní Benešov3:0
FK MohelniceBrumov5:1
13. kolo (Ne 30. října - 0:00)
BrumovNový Jičín3:2
Dolní BenešovFK Mohelnice1:2
Kravaře Petrovice0:1
FK ŠumperkOpava B3:0
ProstějovHavířov4:0
Orlová - LutyněFK Mikulovice2:1
KrnovLískovec1:2
Valašské MeziříčíSlavičín 2:1
14. kolo (Ne 6. listopadu - 0:00)
Nový JičínSlavičín 4:2
LískovecValašské Meziříčí1:1
FK MikuloviceKrnov3:1
HavířovOrlová - Lutyně1:2
Opava BProstějov2:2
PetroviceFK Šumperk0:0
FK MohelniceKravaře 3:0
BrumovDolní Benešov2:0
15. kolo (Ne 13. listopadu - 0:00)
Dolní BenešovNový Jičín1:1
Kravaře Brumov2:0
FK ŠumperkFK Mohelnice1:0
ProstějovPetrovice0:1
Orlová - LutyněOpava B2:0
KrnovHavířov2:3
Valašské MeziříčíFK Mikulovice1:3
Slavičín Lískovec0:0
16. kolo (Ne 20. listopadu - 0:00)
Nový JičínLískovec3:1
Slavičín FK Mikulovice5:4
Valašské MeziříčíHavířov2:1
KrnovOpava B6:1
Orlová - LutyněPetrovice1:0
ProstějovFK Mohelnice0:0
FK ŠumperkBrumov2:2
Kravaře Dolní Benešov0:0
17. kolo (Ne 25. března - 16:00)
Kravaře Nový Jičín2:2
Dolní BenešovFK Šumperk1:0
BrumovProstějov1:1
FK MohelniceOrlová - Lutyně2:1
PetroviceKrnov1:1
Opava BValašské Meziříčí2:2
HavířovSlavičín 0:3
FK MikuloviceLískovec1:0
18. kolo (Ne 1. dubna - 16:00)
Nový JičínFK Mikulovice2:5
LískovecHavířov3:0
Slavičín Opava B0:2
Valašské MeziříčíPetrovice0:1
KrnovFK Mohelnice1:2
Orlová - LutyněBrumov3:0
ProstějovDolní Benešov4:0
FK ŠumperkKravaře 3:1
19. kolo (Ne 8. dubna - 16:00)
FK ŠumperkNový Jičín3:2
Kravaře Prostějov1:1
Dolní BenešovOrlová - Lutyně1:1
BrumovKrnov4:2
FK MohelniceValašské Meziříčí2:0
PetroviceSlavičín 1:0
Opava BLískovec1:3
HavířovFK Mikulovice3:0
20. kolo (Ne 15. dubna - 16:00)
Nový JičínHavířov4:1
FK MikuloviceOpava B2:1
LískovecPetrovice1:2
Slavičín FK Mohelnice2:3
Valašské MeziříčíBrumov2:0
KrnovDolní Benešov0:1
Orlová - LutyněKravaře 4:1
ProstějovFK Šumperk2:0
21. kolo (Ne 22. dubna - 16:00)
ProstějovNový Jičín2:1
FK ŠumperkOrlová - Lutyně2:2
Kravaře Krnov0:0
Dolní BenešovValašské Meziříčí1:3
BrumovSlavičín 2:0
FK MohelniceLískovec0:0
PetroviceFK Mikulovice2:1
Opava BHavířov2:2
22. kolo (Ne 29. dubna - 16:00)
Nový JičínOpava B0:2
HavířovPetrovice4:1
FK MikuloviceFK Mohelnice2:2
LískovecBrumov2:0
Slavičín Dolní Benešov4:1
Valašské MeziříčíKravaře 1:3
KrnovFK Šumperk1:7
Orlová - LutyněProstějov0:3
23. kolo (Ne 6. května - 16:00)
Orlová - LutyněNový Jičín4:3
ProstějovKrnov0:0
FK ŠumperkValašské Meziříčí2:1
Kravaře Slavičín 4:1
Dolní BenešovLískovec1:3
BrumovFK Mikulovice2:0
FK MohelniceHavířov3:0
PetroviceOpava B1:2
24. kolo (Ne 13. května - 16:00)
Nový JičínPetrovice1:1
Opava BFK Mohelnice1:0
HavířovBrumov2:0
FK MikuloviceDolní Benešov6:2
LískovecKravaře 2:0
Slavičín FK Šumperk3:1
Valašské MeziříčíProstějov0:1
KrnovOrlová - Lutyně1:0
25. kolo (Ne 20. května - 16:00)
KrnovNový Jičín4:1
Orlová - LutyněValašské Meziříčí2:0
ProstějovSlavičín 2:0
FK ŠumperkLískovec0:0
Kravaře FK Mikulovice5:2
Dolní BenešovHavířov0:2
BrumovOpava B4:0
FK MohelnicePetrovice2:1
26. kolo (Ne 27. května - 16:00)
Nový JičínFK Mohelnice3:4
PetroviceBrumov2:3
Opava BDolní Benešov4:0
HavířovKravaře 6:0
FK MikuloviceFK Šumperk2:0
LískovecProstějov1:2
Slavičín Orlová - Lutyně2:0
Valašské MeziříčíKrnov1:0
27. kolo (Ne 3. června - 16:00)
Valašské MeziříčíNový Jičín1:3
KrnovSlavičín 1:4
Orlová - LutyněLískovec3:0
ProstějovFK Mikulovice2:1
FK ŠumperkHavířov1:2
Kravaře Opava B0:3
Dolní BenešovPetrovice3:2
BrumovFK Mohelnice1:3
28. kolo (Ne 10. června - 16:00)
Nový JičínBrumov1:1
FK MohelniceDolní Benešov5:1
PetroviceKravaře 2:1
Opava BFK Šumperk0:2
HavířovProstějov0:1
FK MikuloviceOrlová - Lutyně4:2
LískovecKrnov4:2
Slavičín Valašské Meziříčí5:0
29. kolo (Ne 17. června - 16:00)
Slavičín Nový Jičín6:0
Valašské MeziříčíLískovec2:1
KrnovFK Mikulovice2:3
Orlová - LutyněHavířov1:1
ProstějovOpava B8:4
FK ŠumperkPetrovice3:2
Kravaře FK Mohelnice3:0
Dolní BenešovBrumov1:0
30. kolo (Ne 24. června - 16:00)
Nový JičínDolní Benešov5:3
BrumovKravaře 2:1
FK MohelniceFK Šumperk1:5
PetroviceProstějov0:3
Opava BOrlová - Lutyně1:3
HavířovKrnov2:2
FK MikuloviceValašské Meziříčí6:0
LískovecSlavičín 3:1

divize E 2011/2012

30. kolo
24.6.2012
N. JičínD.Beneš.5:3
BrumovKravaře2:1
MohelnicŠumperk1:5
Petrov.Prostěj.0:3
Opava BOrlová L1:3
HavířovKrnov2:2
MikuloviValašské6:0
LískovecSlavičín3:1
29. kolo
17.6.2012
SlavičínN. Jičín6:0
ValašskéLískovec2:1
KrnovMikulovi2:3
Orlová LHavířov1:1
Prostěj.Opava B8:4
ŠumperkPetrov.3:2
KravařeMohelnic3:0
D.Beneš.Brumov1:0
divize E
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Slavia Orlová - Lutyně30213662:2966
2.1.SK Prostějov30197462:2664
3.FK Mikulovice30174970:5255
4.FK Šumperk30165956:3653
5.FK Mohelnice Moravičany301551053:4950
6.Brumov301331443:5242
7.Petrovice301171241:4440
8.Sokol Lískovec301161346:4739
9.SK Kravaře 301071346:5237
10.Slezský FC Opava B301061449:6136
11.Valašské Meziříčí301131645:5936
12.Slavičín 301051550:4635
13.MFK Havířov301051547:5135
14.Nový Jičín30961552:6933
15.Dolní Benešov30861626:5830
16.Krnov30761745:6227

Najdete na iDNES.cz