Los soutěže

divize D 2011/2012

1. kolo (Ne 7. srpna - 16:00)
SFK VrchovinaHodonín1:1
VyškovViktoria Otrokovice2:1
Sparta Brno Velké Meziříčí1:0
PelhřimovPolná2:2
Spytihněv1. FC Přerov4:0
Napajedla Bohunice - Brno4:0
BystrcTřebíč2:1
TasoviceŽďár nad Sázavou2:2
2. kolo (Ne 14. srpna - 16:00)
HodonínŽďár nad Sázavou0:3
TřebíčTasovice0:2
Bohunice - BrnoBystrc1:2
1. FC PřerovNapajedla 1:2
PolnáSpytihněv1:2
Velké MeziříčíPelhřimov0:1
Viktoria OtrokoviceSparta Brno 0:1
SFK VrchovinaVyškov0:1
3. kolo (Ne 21. srpna - 16:00)
VyškovHodonín2:1
Sparta Brno SFK Vrchovina0:1
PelhřimovViktoria Otrokovice1:1
SpytihněvVelké Meziříčí4:2
Napajedla Polná3:0
Bystrc1. FC Přerov4:2
TasoviceBohunice - Brno2:2
Žďár nad SázavouTřebíč3:1
4. kolo (Ne 28. srpna - 16:00)
HodonínTřebíč2:1
Bohunice - BrnoŽďár nad Sázavou1:4
1. FC PřerovTasovice2:2
PolnáBystrc3:2
Velké MeziříčíNapajedla 0:1
Viktoria OtrokoviceSpytihněv1:1
SFK VrchovinaPelhřimov0:1
VyškovSparta Brno 2:1
5. kolo (Ne 4. září - 16:00)
Sparta Brno Hodonín0:4
PelhřimovVyškov1:1
SpytihněvSFK Vrchovina0:0
Napajedla Viktoria Otrokovice1:0
BystrcVelké Meziříčí2:0
TasovicePolná2:1
Žďár nad Sázavou1. FC Přerov1:1
TřebíčBohunice - Brno1:1
6. kolo (Ne 11. září - 16:00)
HodonínBohunice - Brno0:2
1. FC PřerovTřebíč4:1
PolnáŽďár nad Sázavou0:1
Velké MeziříčíTasovice3:3
Viktoria OtrokoviceBystrc0:0
SFK VrchovinaNapajedla 0:2
VyškovSpytihněv1:4
Sparta Brno Pelhřimov1:0
7. kolo (Ne 18. září - 16:00)
PelhřimovHodonín1:1
SpytihněvSparta Brno 2:1
Napajedla Vyškov0:3
BystrcSFK Vrchovina5:0
TasoviceViktoria Otrokovice3:0
Žďár nad SázavouVelké Meziříčí2:1
TřebíčPolná1:1
Bohunice - Brno1. FC Přerov0:0
8. kolo (Ne 25. září - 16:00)
Hodonín1. FC Přerov3:1
PolnáBohunice - Brno1:0
Velké MeziříčíTřebíč2:4
Viktoria OtrokoviceŽďár nad Sázavou1:3
SFK VrchovinaTasovice3:0
VyškovBystrc0:1
Sparta Brno Napajedla 3:0
PelhřimovSpytihněv2:3
9. kolo (Ne 2. října - 16:00)
SpytihněvHodonín0:3
Napajedla Pelhřimov4:1
BystrcSparta Brno 0:1
TasoviceVyškov3:2
Žďár nad SázavouSFK Vrchovina1:1
TřebíčViktoria Otrokovice2:3
Bohunice - BrnoVelké Meziříčí0:3
1. FC PřerovPolná3:2
10. kolo (Ne 9. října - 16:00)
HodonínPolná0:7
Velké Meziříčí1. FC Přerov3:0
Viktoria OtrokoviceBohunice - Brno3:2
SFK VrchovinaTřebíč1:0
VyškovŽďár nad Sázavou3:2
Sparta Brno Tasovice0:3
PelhřimovBystrc1:4
SpytihněvNapajedla 0:5
11. kolo (Ne 16. října - 16:00)
Napajedla Hodonín0:1
BystrcSpytihněv2:1
TasovicePelhřimov0:3
Žďár nad SázavouSparta Brno 4:1
TřebíčVyškov4:0
Bohunice - BrnoSFK Vrchovina2:2
1. FC PřerovViktoria Otrokovice0:2
PolnáVelké Meziříčí0:0
12. kolo (Ne 23. října - 16:00)
HodonínVelké Meziříčí2:2
Viktoria OtrokovicePolná2:1
SFK Vrchovina1. FC Přerov0:0
VyškovBohunice - Brno1:0
Sparta Brno Třebíč1:2
PelhřimovŽďár nad Sázavou0:3
SpytihněvTasovice0:2
Napajedla Bystrc0:0
13. kolo (Ne 30. října - 16:00)
BystrcHodonín0:0
TasoviceNapajedla 1:1
Žďár nad SázavouSpytihněv1:0
TřebíčPelhřimov1:1
Bohunice - BrnoSparta Brno 3:0
1. FC PřerovVyškov0:2
PolnáSFK Vrchovina3:0
Velké MeziříčíViktoria Otrokovice2:0
14. kolo (Ne 6. listopadu - 16:00)
HodonínViktoria Otrokovice2:0
SFK VrchovinaVelké Meziříčí1:2
VyškovPolná1:3
Sparta Brno 1. FC Přerov2:2
PelhřimovBohunice - Brno3:1
SpytihněvTřebíč1:2
Napajedla Žďár nad Sázavou0:1
BystrcTasovice5:1
15. kolo (St 7. září - 16:00)
TasoviceHodonín1:0
Žďár nad SázavouBystrc0:1
TřebíčNapajedla 2:0
Bohunice - BrnoSpytihněv6:1
1. FC PřerovPelhřimov0:0
PolnáSparta Brno 4:2
Velké MeziříčíVyškov1:1
Viktoria OtrokoviceSFK Vrchovina2:0
16. kolo (Ne 13. listopadu - 16:00)
HodonínSFK Vrchovina0:3
Viktoria OtrokoviceVyškov2:0
Velké MeziříčíSparta Brno 1:2
PolnáPelhřimov1:4
1. FC PřerovSpytihněv2:5
Bohunice - BrnoNapajedla 2:2
TřebíčBystrc0:0
Žďár nad SázavouTasovice1:0
17. kolo (Ne 25. března - 16:00)
Žďár nad SázavouHodonín3:0
TasoviceTřebíč2:1
BystrcBohunice - Brno0:1
Napajedla 1. FC Přerov4:1
SpytihněvPolná2:2
PelhřimovVelké Meziříčí1:2
Sparta Brno Viktoria Otrokovice1:1
VyškovSFK Vrchovina0:1
18. kolo (Ne 1. dubna - 16:00)
HodonínVyškov0:1
SFK VrchovinaSparta Brno 2:0
Viktoria OtrokovicePelhřimov2:3
Velké MeziříčíSpytihněv2:1
PolnáNapajedla 2:1
1. FC PřerovBystrc3:0
Bohunice - BrnoTasovice1:0
TřebíčŽďár nad Sázavou1:1
19. kolo (Ne 8. dubna - 16:00)
TřebíčHodonín2:1
Žďár nad SázavouBohunice - Brno4:0
Tasovice1. FC Přerov4:0
BystrcPolná1:0
Napajedla Velké Meziříčí1:1
SpytihněvViktoria Otrokovice1:0
PelhřimovSFK Vrchovina0:1
Sparta Brno Vyškov0:5
20. kolo (Ne 15. dubna - 16:00)
HodonínSparta Brno 3:1
VyškovPelhřimov0:1
SFK VrchovinaSpytihněv1:0
Viktoria OtrokoviceNapajedla 0:2
Velké MeziříčíBystrc1:1
PolnáTasovice1:6
1. FC PřerovŽďár nad Sázavou1:1
Bohunice - BrnoTřebíč1:0
21. kolo (Ne 22. dubna - 16:00)
Bohunice - BrnoHodonín3:0
Třebíč1. FC Přerov1:1
Žďár nad SázavouPolná1:0
TasoviceVelké Meziříčí0:2
BystrcViktoria Otrokovice2:0
Napajedla SFK Vrchovina2:0
SpytihněvVyškov1:0
PelhřimovSparta Brno 1:0
22. kolo (Ne 29. dubna - 16:00)
HodonínPelhřimov0:1
Sparta Brno Spytihněv3:0
VyškovNapajedla 2:0
SFK VrchovinaBystrc2:1
Viktoria OtrokoviceTasovice3:0
Velké MeziříčíŽďár nad Sázavou1:2
PolnáTřebíč0:2
1. FC PřerovBohunice - Brno6:1
23. kolo (Ne 6. května - 16:00)
1. FC PřerovHodonín5:0
Bohunice - BrnoPolná1:3
TřebíčVelké Meziříčí2:2
Žďár nad SázavouViktoria Otrokovice3:0
TasoviceSFK Vrchovina1:2
BystrcVyškov0:1
Napajedla Sparta Brno 1:0
SpytihněvPelhřimov1:0
24. kolo (Ne 13. května - 16:00)
HodonínSpytihněv3:1
PelhřimovNapajedla 1:1
Sparta Brno Bystrc1:4
VyškovTasovice4:0
SFK VrchovinaŽďár nad Sázavou3:2
Viktoria OtrokoviceTřebíč0:1
Velké MeziříčíBohunice - Brno1:1
Polná1. FC Přerov0:1
25. kolo (Ne 20. května - 16:00)
PolnáHodonín4:1
1. FC PřerovVelké Meziříčí2:1
Bohunice - BrnoViktoria Otrokovice7:0
TřebíčSFK Vrchovina5:0
Žďár nad SázavouVyškov1:0
TasoviceSparta Brno 2:1
BystrcPelhřimov0:2
Napajedla Spytihněv2:0
26. kolo (Ne 27. května - 16:00)
HodonínNapajedla 1:3
SpytihněvBystrc1:0
PelhřimovTasovice3:3
Sparta Brno Žďár nad Sázavou2:4
VyškovTřebíč0:0
SFK VrchovinaBohunice - Brno4:4
Viktoria Otrokovice1. FC Přerov3:3
Velké MeziříčíPolná2:4
27. kolo (Ne 3. června - 16:00)
Velké MeziříčíHodonín0:0
PolnáViktoria Otrokovice1:1
1. FC PřerovSFK Vrchovina1:1
Bohunice - BrnoVyškov1:0
TřebíčSparta Brno 5:0
Žďár nad SázavouPelhřimov2:1
TasoviceSpytihněv2:2
BystrcNapajedla 3:1
28. kolo (Ne 10. června - 16:00)
HodonínBystrc2:1
Napajedla Tasovice4:3
SpytihněvŽďár nad Sázavou2:0
PelhřimovTřebíč1:2
Sparta Brno Bohunice - Brno4:2
Vyškov1. FC Přerov0:0
SFK VrchovinaPolná1:0
Viktoria OtrokoviceVelké Meziříčí1:1
29. kolo (Ne 17. června - 16:00)
Viktoria OtrokoviceHodonín3:2
Velké MeziříčíSFK Vrchovina1:3
PolnáVyškov3:1
1. FC PřerovSparta Brno 1:1
Bohunice - BrnoPelhřimov2:3
TřebíčSpytihněv9:1
Žďár nad SázavouNapajedla 3:1
TasoviceBystrc2:1
30. kolo (St 9. května - 16:00)
HodonínTasovice4:3
BystrcŽďár nad Sázavou0:0
Napajedla Třebíč0:1
SpytihněvBohunice - Brno2:1
Pelhřimov1. FC Přerov0:2
Sparta Brno Polná0:1
VyškovVelké Meziříčí0:2
SFK VrchovinaViktoria Otrokovice0:1

divize D 2011/2012

28. kolo
10.6.2012
HodonínBystrc2:1
Napaj.Tasovice4:3
SpytihněŽďár n.S2:0
PelhřimoTřebíč1:2
Sparta BBohunice4:2
VyškovPřerov0:0
VrchovinPolná1:0
V.OtrokoV. Meziř1:1
29. kolo
17.6.2012
V.OtrokoHodonín3:2
V. MeziřVrchovin1:3
PolnáVyškov3:1
PřerovSparta B1:1
BohunicePelhřimo2:3
TřebíčSpytihně9:1
Žďár n.SNapaj.3:1
TasoviceBystrc2:1
divize D
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Žďár nad Sázavou30206459:2566
2.FS Napajedla 301551048:3350
3.Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky301461044:2848
4.Třebíč30138955:3447
5.SFK Vrchovina Nové Město na Moravě301371034:3846
6.Vyškov301341336:3443
7.Sokol Tasovice301271155:5443
8.FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv301341343:5643
9.Polná301251351:4641
10.Pelhřimov301181140:4141
11.1. FC Přerov308121045:5036
12.Hodonín301051537:5535
13.FC Velké Meziříčí308101241:4334
14.Tatran Brno Bohunice30971449:5634
15.Viktoria Otrokovice30971433:4834
16.Sparta Brno 30831931:6027

Najdete na iDNES.cz