Los soutěže

Moravsko-Slezská fotbalová liga 2011/2012

1. kolo (Ne 7. srpna - 16:00)
Jihlava BHlučín1:2
ZábřehHulín 1:3
KroměřížOlomouc B0:2
UničovOstrava B2:1
RosiceHFK Olomouc0:4
LíšeňBrno B4:2
MSK BřeclavZlín B 1:0
Slovácko BFrýdek - Místek1:1
2. kolo (Ne 14. srpna - 16:00)
HlučínFrýdek - Místek2:0
Zlín B Slovácko B2:2
Brno BMSK Břeclav1:0
HFK OlomoucLíšeň4:1
Ostrava BRosice2:1
Olomouc BUničov2:3
Hulín Kroměříž1:0
Jihlava BZábřeh2:1
3. kolo (Ne 21. srpna - 16:00)
ZábřehHlučín4:2
KroměřížJihlava B2:2
UničovHulín 4:1
RosiceOlomouc B3:3
LíšeňOstrava B1:1
MSK BřeclavHFK Olomouc1:3
Slovácko BBrno B4:1
Frýdek - MístekZlín B 2:1
4. kolo (Ne 28. srpna - 16:00)
HlučínZlín B 3:1
Brno BFrýdek - Místek1:2
HFK OlomoucSlovácko B1:2
Ostrava BMSK Břeclav2:0
Olomouc BLíšeň2:0
Hulín Rosice2:0
Jihlava BUničov2:2
ZábřehKroměříž3:1
5. kolo (Ne 4. září - 16:00)
KroměřížHlučín0:4
UničovZábřeh2:2
RosiceJihlava B1:0
LíšeňHulín 1:3
MSK BřeclavOlomouc B5:0
Slovácko BOstrava B1:1
Frýdek - MístekHFK Olomouc1:1
Zlín B Brno B0:4
6. kolo (Ne 11. září - 16:00)
HlučínBrno B0:3
HFK OlomoucZlín B 1:0
Ostrava BFrýdek - Místek0:3
Olomouc BSlovácko B1:1
Hulín MSK Břeclav1:1
Jihlava BLíšeň3:3
ZábřehRosice1:2
KroměřížUničov0:1
7. kolo (Ne 18. září - 16:00)
UničovHlučín1:1
RosiceKroměříž6:1
LíšeňZábřeh2:3
MSK BřeclavJihlava B3:1
Slovácko BHulín 3:1
Frýdek - MístekOlomouc B1:2
Zlín B Ostrava B2:1
Brno BHFK Olomouc1:1
8. kolo (Ne 25. září - 16:00)
HlučínHFK Olomouc0:1
Ostrava BBrno B1:3
Olomouc BZlín B 5:2
Hulín Frýdek - Místek2:1
Jihlava BSlovácko B2:2
ZábřehMSK Břeclav1:4
KroměřížLíšeň6:2
UničovRosice3:0
9. kolo (Ne 2. října - 16:00)
RosiceHlučín0:0
LíšeňUničov2:1
MSK BřeclavKroměříž1:0
Slovácko BZábřeh3:1
Frýdek - MístekJihlava B1:1
Zlín B Hulín 3:1
Brno BOlomouc B0:2
HFK OlomoucOstrava B0:0
10. kolo (Ne 9. října - 16:00)
HlučínOstrava B7:1
Olomouc BHFK Olomouc2:2
Hulín Brno B2:1
Jihlava BZlín B 2:1
ZábřehFrýdek - Místek0:4
KroměřížSlovácko B2:1
UničovMSK Břeclav1:3
RosiceLíšeň3:2
11. kolo (Ne 16. října - 16:00)
LíšeňHlučín1:2
MSK BřeclavRosice2:0
Slovácko BUničov1:3
Frýdek - MístekKroměříž3:1
Zlín B Zábřeh0:0
Brno BJihlava B2:0
HFK OlomoucHulín 5:1
Ostrava BOlomouc B1:1
12. kolo (Ne 23. října - 16:00)
HlučínOlomouc B1:3
Hulín Ostrava B2:2
Jihlava BHFK Olomouc0:1
ZábřehBrno B2:4
KroměřížZlín B 0:4
UničovFrýdek - Místek1:2
RosiceSlovácko B3:1
LíšeňMSK Břeclav1:0
13. kolo (Ne 30. října - 16:00)
MSK BřeclavHlučín1:0
Slovácko BLíšeň3:0
Frýdek - MístekRosice2:1
Zlín B Uničov4:0
Brno BKroměříž0:1
HFK OlomoucZábřeh1:0
Ostrava BJihlava B2:1
Olomouc BHulín 3:1
14. kolo (Ne 6. listopadu - 16:00)
HlučínHulín 5:1
Jihlava BOlomouc B2:1
ZábřehOstrava B2:0
KroměřížHFK Olomouc0:1
UničovBrno B0:2
RosiceZlín B 1:4
LíšeňFrýdek - Místek1:0
MSK BřeclavSlovácko B3:0
15. kolo (St 14. září - 16:00)
Slovácko BHlučín0:0
Frýdek - MístekMSK Břeclav4:1
Zlín B Líšeň5:2
Brno BRosice2:0
HFK OlomoucUničov0:0
Ostrava BKroměříž2:0
Olomouc BZábřeh1:1
Hulín Jihlava B0:0
16. kolo (Ne 13. listopadu - 16:00)
HlučínJihlava B2:4
Hulín Zábřeh2:2
Olomouc BKroměříž3:0
Ostrava BUničov2:1
HFK OlomoucRosice2:1
Brno BLíšeň1:1
Zlín B MSK Břeclav2:2
Frýdek - MístekSlovácko B2:1
17. kolo (Ne 25. března - 16:00)
Frýdek - MístekHlučín1:0
Slovácko BZlín B 2:1
MSK BřeclavBrno B0:0
LíšeňHFK Olomouc1:1
RosiceOstrava B0:0
UničovOlomouc B0:2
KroměřížHulín 2:0
ZábřehJihlava B1:0
18. kolo (Ne 1. dubna - 16:00)
HlučínZábřeh1:1
Jihlava BKroměříž4:3
Hulín Uničov2:0
Olomouc BRosice3:2
Ostrava BLíšeň0:0
HFK OlomoucMSK Břeclav1:1
Brno BSlovácko B0:0
Zlín B Frýdek - Místek1:1
19. kolo (Ne 8. dubna - 16:00)
Zlín B Hlučín0:1
Frýdek - MístekBrno B5:1
Slovácko BHFK Olomouc1:3
MSK BřeclavOstrava B3:1
LíšeňOlomouc B0:2
RosiceHulín 2:0
UničovJihlava B1:0
KroměřížZábřeh2:2
20. kolo (Ne 15. dubna - 16:00)
HlučínKroměříž1:3
ZábřehUničov2:1
Jihlava BRosice1:0
Hulín Líšeň3:1
Olomouc BMSK Břeclav0:1
Ostrava BSlovácko B1:3
HFK OlomoucFrýdek - Místek1:1
Brno BZlín B 1:0
21. kolo (Ne 22. dubna - 16:00)
Brno BHlučín1:1
Zlín B HFK Olomouc1:2
Frýdek - MístekOstrava B1:0
Slovácko BOlomouc B3:1
MSK BřeclavHulín 1:1
LíšeňJihlava B1:4
RosiceZábřeh2:3
UničovKroměříž2:1
22. kolo (Ne 29. dubna - 16:00)
HlučínUničov0:3
KroměřížRosice4:0
ZábřehLíšeň1:0
Jihlava BMSK Břeclav0:0
Hulín Slovácko B1:3
Olomouc BFrýdek - Místek2:1
Ostrava BZlín B 1:0
HFK OlomoucBrno B5:0
23. kolo (Ne 6. května - 16:00)
HFK OlomoucHlučín0:2
Brno BOstrava B1:1
Zlín B Olomouc B2:0
Frýdek - MístekHulín 5:1
Slovácko BJihlava B3:0
MSK BřeclavZábřeh0:0
LíšeňKroměříž1:1
RosiceUničov1:1
24. kolo (Ne 13. května - 16:00)
HlučínRosice6:2
UničovLíšeň1:0
KroměřížMSK Břeclav3:0
ZábřehSlovácko B5:2
Jihlava BFrýdek - Místek1:1
Hulín Zlín B 2:4
Olomouc BBrno B2:0
Ostrava BHFK Olomouc1:2
25. kolo (Ne 20. května - 16:00)
Ostrava BHlučín4:0
HFK OlomoucOlomouc B4:0
Brno BHulín 3:0
Zlín B Jihlava B4:3
Frýdek - MístekZábřeh2:1
Slovácko BKroměříž3:3
MSK BřeclavUničov1:2
LíšeňRosice1:3
26. kolo (Ne 27. května - 16:00)
HlučínLíšeň1:0
RosiceMSK Břeclav0:1
UničovSlovácko B3:0
KroměřížFrýdek - Místek1:5
ZábřehZlín B 1:0
Jihlava BBrno B6:1
Hulín HFK Olomouc1:1
Olomouc BOstrava B0:2
27. kolo (Ne 3. června - 16:00)
Olomouc BHlučín2:1
Ostrava BHulín 0:4
HFK OlomoucJihlava B4:1
Brno BZábřeh0:3
Zlín B Kroměříž3:1
Frýdek - MístekUničov2:0
Slovácko BRosice1:3
MSK BřeclavLíšeň2:0
28. kolo (Ne 10. června - 16:00)
HlučínMSK Břeclav1:2
LíšeňSlovácko B3:2
RosiceFrýdek - Místek0:5
UničovZlín B 3:0
KroměřížBrno B2:2
ZábřehHFK Olomouc0:3
Jihlava BOstrava B1:2
Hulín Olomouc B0:1
29. kolo (Ne 17. června - 16:00)
Hulín Hlučín5:0
Olomouc BJihlava B0:1
Ostrava BZábřeh1:3
HFK OlomoucKroměříž7:0
Brno BUničov0:1
Zlín B Rosice1:2
Frýdek - MístekLíšeň2:1
Slovácko BMSK Břeclav1:3
30. kolo (St 23. května - 16:00)
HlučínSlovácko B2:3
MSK BřeclavFrýdek - Místek0:3
LíšeňZlín B 1:2
RosiceBrno B0:0
UničovHFK Olomouc1:1
KroměřížOstrava B1:0
ZábřehOlomouc B0:0
Jihlava BHulín 1:1

Moravsko-Slezská fotbalová liga 2011/2012

28. kolo
10.6.2012
HlučínBřeclav1:2
LíšeňSlovácko3:2
RosiceFr. Míst0:5
UničovZlín B3:0
KroměřížBrno B2:2
ZábřehHFK Ol.0:3
Jihl. BOstr. B1:2
HulínOlom. B0:1
29. kolo
17.6.2012
HulínHlučín5:0
Olom. BJihl. B0:1
Ostr. BZábřeh1:3
HFK Ol.Kroměříž7:0
Brno BUničov0:1
Zlín BRosice1:2
Fr. MístLíšeň2:1
SlováckoBřeclav1:3
MSFL
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Holický FK Olomouc301810263:2164
2.Frýdek - Místek30196564:2763
3.MSK Břeclav30157843:3052
4.Sigma Olomouc B30156948:4051
5.Uničov301461044:3748
6.Zábřeh301281047:4744
7.Slovácko B301181153:5341
8.Hlučín301151448:4938
9.1. FC Brno B301081238:4638
10.Zlín B 301141550:4837
11.Spartak Hulín 301071345:5637
12.Jihlava B30991246:4836
13.Baník Ostrava B30981333:4635
14.Rosice30951639:5832
15.Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž30851741:6629
16.Líšeň30561934:6421

Najdete na iDNES.cz