Los soutěže
Španělská liga 2010/2011
1. kolo (So 28. srpna - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Levante | Sevilla | 1:4 |
Mallorca | Real Madrid | 0:0 |
Espaňol | Getafe | 3:1 |
San Sebastian | Villarreal | 1:0 |
La Coruňa | Zaragoza | 0:0 |
Osasuna | Almeria | 0:0 |
Santander | Barcelona | 0:3 |
Málaga | Valencie | 1:3 |
Alicante | Bilbao | 0:1 |
Atlético Madrid | Gijón | 4:0 |
2. kolo (So 11. září - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Sevilla | La Coruňa | 2:2 |
Getafe | Levante | 4:1 |
Villarreal | Espaňol | 4:0 |
Almeria | San Sebastian | 2:2 |
Real Madrid | Osasuna | 1:0 |
Gijón | Mallorca | 2:0 |
Bilbao | Atlético Madrid | 1:2 |
Barcelona | Alicante | 0:2 |
Valencie | Santander | 1:0 |
Zaragoza | Málaga | 3:5 |
3. kolo (So 18. září - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Gijón | Bilbao | 2:2 |
Atlético Madrid | Barcelona | 1:2 |
Alicante | Valencie | 1:2 |
Santander | Zaragoza | 2:0 |
Málaga | Sevilla | 1:2 |
La Coruňa | Getafe | 2:2 |
Levante | Villarreal | 1:2 |
Espaňol | Almeria | 1:0 |
San Sebastian | Real Madrid | 1:2 |
Mallorca | Osasuna | 2:0 |
4. kolo (Út 21. září - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Real Madrid | Espaňol | 3:0 |
Osasuna | San Sebastian | 3:1 |
Bilbao | Mallorca | 3:0 |
Barcelona | Gijón | 1:0 |
Valencie | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 |
Zaragoza | Alicante | 0:0 |
Sevilla | Santander | 1:1 |
Getafe | Málaga | 0:2 |
Villarreal | La Coruňa | 1:0 |
Almeria | Levante | 0:1 |
5. kolo (So 25. září - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Atlético Madrid | Zaragoza | 1:0 |
Alicante | Sevilla | 2:0 |
Santander | Getafe | 0:1 |
Málaga | Villarreal | 2:3 |
La Coruňa | Almeria | 0:2 |
Levante | Real Madrid | 0:0 |
Espaňol | Osasuna | 1:0 |
Mallorca | San Sebastian | 2:0 |
Bilbao | Barcelona | 1:3 |
Gijón | Valencie | 0:2 |
6. kolo (So 2. října - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Barcelona | Mallorca | 1:1 |
Valencie | Bilbao | 2:1 |
Zaragoza | Gijón | 2:2 |
San Sebastian | Espaňol | 1:0 |
Sevilla | Atlético Madrid | 3:1 |
Getafe | Alicante | 3:0 |
Villarreal | Santander | 2:0 |
Almeria | Málaga | 1:1 |
Real Madrid | La Coruňa | 6:1 |
Osasuna | Levante | 1:1 |
7. kolo (So 16. října - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Barcelona | Valencie | 2:1 |
Bilbao | Zaragoza | 2:1 |
Gijón | Sevilla | 2:0 |
Atlético Madrid | Getafe | 2:0 |
Alicante | Villarreal | 2:2 |
Santander | Almeria | 1:0 |
Málaga | Real Madrid | 1:4 |
La Coruňa | Osasuna | 0:0 |
Levante | San Sebastian | 2:1 |
Mallorca | Espaňol | 0:1 |
8. kolo (So 23. října - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Valencie | Mallorca | 1:2 |
Zaragoza | Barcelona | 0:2 |
Sevilla | Bilbao | 4:3 |
Getafe | Gijón | 3:0 |
Villarreal | Atlético Madrid | 2:0 |
Almeria | Alicante | 1:1 |
Real Madrid | Santander | 6:1 |
Osasuna | Málaga | 3:0 |
San Sebastian | La Coruňa | 3:0 |
Espaňol | Levante | 2:1 |
9. kolo (So 30. října - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Valencie | Zaragoza | 1:1 |
Barcelona | Sevilla | 5:0 |
Bilbao | Getafe | 3:0 |
Gijón | Villarreal | 1:1 |
Atlético Madrid | Almeria | 1:1 |
Alicante | Real Madrid | 1:3 |
Santander | Osasuna | 4:1 |
Málaga | San Sebastian | 1:2 |
La Coruňa | Espaňol | 3:0 |
Mallorca | Levante | 2:1 |
10. kolo (So 6. listopadu - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Zaragoza | Mallorca | 3:2 |
Sevilla | Valencie | 2:0 |
Getafe | Barcelona | 1:3 |
Villarreal | Bilbao | 4:1 |
Almeria | Gijón | 1:1 |
Real Madrid | Atlético Madrid | 2:0 |
Osasuna | Alicante | 3:0 |
San Sebastian | Santander | 1:0 |
Espaňol | Málaga | 1:0 |
Levante | La Coruňa | 1:2 |
11. kolo (So 13. listopadu - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Valencie | Getafe | 2:0 |
Barcelona | Villarreal | 3:1 |
Bilbao | Almeria | 1:0 |
Gijón | Real Madrid | 0:1 |
Atlético Madrid | Osasuna | 3:0 |
Alicante | San Sebastian | 2:1 |
Santander | Espaňol | 0:0 |
Málaga | Levante | 1:0 |
Mallorca | La Coruňa | 0:0 |
Zaragoza | Sevilla | 1:2 |
12. kolo (So 20. listopadu - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Sevilla | Mallorca | 1:2 |
Getafe | Zaragoza | 1:1 |
Villarreal | Valencie | 1:1 |
Almeria | Barcelona | 0:8 |
Real Madrid | Bilbao | 5:1 |
Osasuna | Gijón | 1:0 |
San Sebastian | Atlético Madrid | 2:4 |
Espaňol | Alicante | 3:0 |
Levante | Santander | 3:1 |
La Coruňa | Málaga | 3:0 |
13. kolo (So 27. listopadu - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Sevilla | Getafe | 1:3 |
Zaragoza | Villarreal | 0:3 |
Valencie | Almeria | 2:1 |
Barcelona | Real Madrid | 5:0 |
Bilbao | Osasuna | 1:0 |
Gijón | San Sebastian | 1:3 |
Atlético Madrid | Espaňol | 2:3 |
Alicante | Levante | 3:1 |
Santander | La Coruňa | 1:0 |
Mallorca | Málaga | 2:0 |
14. kolo (So 4. prosince - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Getafe | Mallorca | 3:0 |
Villarreal | Sevilla | 1:0 |
Almeria | Zaragoza | 1:1 |
Real Madrid | Valencie | 2:0 |
Osasuna | Barcelona | 0:3 |
San Sebastian | Bilbao | 2:0 |
Espaňol | Gijón | 1:0 |
Levante | Atlético Madrid | 2:0 |
La Coruňa | Alicante | 1:0 |
Málaga | Santander | 4:1 |
15. kolo (So 11. prosince - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Zaragoza | Real Madrid | 1:3 |
Valencie | Osasuna | 3:3 |
Barcelona | San Sebastian | 5:0 |
Bilbao | Espaňol | 2:1 |
Gijón | Levante | 1:1 |
Atlético Madrid | La Coruňa | 2:0 |
Alicante | Málaga | 4:1 |
Mallorca | Santander | 0:1 |
Getafe | Villarreal | 1:0 |
Sevilla | Almeria | 1:3 |
16. kolo (So 18. prosince - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Villarreal | Mallorca | 3:1 |
Almeria | Getafe | 2:3 |
Real Madrid | Sevilla | 1:0 |
Osasuna | Zaragoza | 0:0 |
San Sebastian | Valencie | 1:2 |
Espaňol | Barcelona | 1:5 |
Levante | Bilbao | 1:2 |
La Coruňa | Gijón | 1:1 |
Málaga | Atlético Madrid | 0:3 |
Santander | Alicante | 0:0 |
17. kolo (Ne 2. ledna - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Villarreal | Almeria | 2:0 |
Getafe | Real Madrid | 2:3 |
Sevilla | Osasuna | 1:0 |
Zaragoza | San Sebastian | 2:1 |
Valencie | Espaňol | 2:1 |
Barcelona | Levante | 2:1 |
Bilbao | La Coruňa | 1:2 |
Gijón | Málaga | 1:2 |
Atlético Madrid | Santander | 0:0 |
Mallorca | Alicante | 3:0 |
18. kolo (Ne 9. ledna - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Mallorca | Almeria | 4:1 |
Real Madrid | Villarreal | 4:2 |
Osasuna | Getafe | 0:0 |
San Sebastian | Sevilla | 2:3 |
Espaňol | Zaragoza | 4:0 |
Levante | Valencie | 0:1 |
La Coruňa | Barcelona | 0:4 |
Málaga | Bilbao | 1:1 |
Santander | Gijón | 1:1 |
Alicante | Atlético Madrid | 4:1 |
19. kolo (Ne 16. ledna - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Valencie | La Coruňa | 2:0 |
Barcelona | Málaga | 4:1 |
Bilbao | Santander | 2:1 |
Gijón | Alicante | 2:0 |
Almeria | Real Madrid | 1:1 |
Villarreal | Osasuna | 4:2 |
Getafe | San Sebastian | 0:4 |
Sevilla | Espaňol | 1:2 |
Zaragoza | Levante | 1:0 |
Atlético Madrid | Mallorca | 3:0 |
20. kolo (Ne 23. ledna - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Sevilla | Levante | 4:1 |
Real Madrid | Mallorca | 1:0 |
Getafe | Espaňol | 1:3 |
Gijón | Atlético Madrid | 1:0 |
Villarreal | San Sebastian | 2:1 |
Zaragoza | La Coruňa | 1:0 |
Almeria | Osasuna | 3:2 |
Barcelona | Santander | 3:0 |
Valencie | Málaga | 4:3 |
Bilbao | Alicante | 3:0 |
21. kolo (Ne 30. ledna - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
La Coruňa | Sevilla | 3:3 |
Levante | Getafe | 2:0 |
Espaňol | Villarreal | 0:1 |
San Sebastian | Almeria | 2:0 |
Osasuna | Real Madrid | 1:0 |
Mallorca | Gijón | 0:4 |
Atlético Madrid | Bilbao | 0:2 |
Alicante | Barcelona | 0:3 |
Santander | Valencie | 1:1 |
Málaga | Zaragoza | 1:2 |
22. kolo (Ne 6. února - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Bilbao | Gijón | 3:0 |
Barcelona | Atlético Madrid | 3:0 |
Valencie | Alicante | 2:0 |
Zaragoza | Santander | 1:1 |
Sevilla | Málaga | 0:0 |
Getafe | La Coruňa | 4:1 |
Villarreal | Levante | 0:1 |
Almeria | Espaňol | 3:2 |
Real Madrid | San Sebastian | 4:1 |
Osasuna | Mallorca | 1:1 |
23. kolo (Ne 13. února - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Espaňol | Real Madrid | 0:1 |
San Sebastian | Osasuna | 1:0 |
Mallorca | Bilbao | 1:0 |
Gijón | Barcelona | 1:1 |
Atlético Madrid | Valencie | 1:2 |
Alicante | Zaragoza | 2:1 |
Santander | Sevilla | 3:2 |
Málaga | Getafe | 2:2 |
La Coruňa | Villarreal | 1:0 |
Levante | Almeria | 1:0 |
24. kolo (Ne 20. února - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Zaragoza | Atlético Madrid | 0:1 |
Sevilla | Alicante | 1:0 |
Getafe | Santander | 0:1 |
Villarreal | Málaga | 1:1 |
Almeria | La Coruňa | 1:1 |
Real Madrid | Levante | 2:0 |
Osasuna | Espaňol | 4:0 |
San Sebastian | Mallorca | 1:0 |
Barcelona | Bilbao | 2:1 |
Valencie | Gijón | 0:0 |
25. kolo (Ne 27. února - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Mallorca | Barcelona | 0:3 |
Bilbao | Valencie | 1:2 |
Gijón | Zaragoza | 0:0 |
Espaňol | San Sebastian | 4:1 |
Atlético Madrid | Sevilla | 2:2 |
Alicante | Getafe | 0:0 |
Santander | Villarreal | 2:2 |
Málaga | Almeria | 3:1 |
La Coruňa | Real Madrid | 0:0 |
Levante | Osasuna | 2:1 |
26. kolo (Út 1. března - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Valencie | Barcelona | 0:1 |
Zaragoza | Bilbao | 2:1 |
Sevilla | Gijón | 3:0 |
Getafe | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 |
Villarreal | Alicante | 1:0 |
Almeria | Santander | 1:1 |
Real Madrid | Málaga | 7:0 |
Osasuna | La Coruňa | 0:0 |
San Sebastian | Levante | 1:1 |
Espaňol | Mallorca | 1:2 |
27. kolo (So 5. března - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Mallorca | Valencie | 1:2 |
Barcelona | Zaragoza | 1:0 |
Bilbao | Sevilla | 2:0 |
Gijón | Getafe | 2:0 |
Atlético Madrid | Villarreal | 3:1 |
Alicante | Almeria | 1:2 |
Santander | Real Madrid | 1:3 |
Málaga | Osasuna | 0:1 |
La Coruňa | San Sebastian | 2:1 |
Levante | Espaňol | 1:0 |
28. kolo (So 12. března - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Zaragoza | Valencie | 4:0 |
Sevilla | Barcelona | 1:1 |
Getafe | Bilbao | 2:2 |
Villarreal | Gijón | 1:1 |
Almeria | Atlético Madrid | 2:2 |
Real Madrid | Alicante | 2:0 |
Osasuna | Santander | 3:1 |
San Sebastian | Málaga | 0:2 |
Espaňol | La Coruňa | 2:0 |
Levante | Mallorca | 1:1 |
29. kolo (So 19. března - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Mallorca | Zaragoza | 1:0 |
Valencie | Sevilla | 0:1 |
Barcelona | Getafe | 2:1 |
Bilbao | Villarreal | 0:1 |
Gijón | Almeria | 1:0 |
Atlético Madrid | Real Madrid | 1:2 |
Alicante | Osasuna | 0:4 |
Santander | San Sebastian | 2:1 |
Málaga | Espaňol | 2:0 |
La Coruňa | Levante | 0:1 |
30. kolo (So 2. dubna - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Getafe | Valencie | 2:4 |
Villarreal | Barcelona | 0:1 |
Almeria | Bilbao | 1:3 |
Real Madrid | Gijón | 0:1 |
Osasuna | Atlético Madrid | 2:3 |
San Sebastian | Alicante | 1:3 |
Espaňol | Santander | 1:2 |
Levante | Málaga | 3:1 |
La Coruňa | Mallorca | 2:1 |
Sevilla | Zaragoza | 3:1 |
31. kolo (So 9. dubna - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Mallorca | Sevilla | 2:2 |
Zaragoza | Getafe | 2:1 |
Valencie | Villarreal | 5:0 |
Barcelona | Almeria | 3:1 |
Bilbao | Real Madrid | 0:3 |
Gijón | Osasuna | 1:0 |
Atlético Madrid | San Sebastian | 3:0 |
Alicante | Espaňol | 0:0 |
Santander | Levante | 1:1 |
Málaga | La Coruňa | 0:0 |
32. kolo (So 16. dubna - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Getafe | Sevilla | 1:0 |
Villarreal | Zaragoza | 1:0 |
Almeria | Valencie | 0:3 |
Real Madrid | Barcelona | 1:1 |
Osasuna | Bilbao | 1:2 |
San Sebastian | Gijón | 2:1 |
Espaňol | Atlético Madrid | 2:2 |
Levante | Alicante | 2:1 |
La Coruňa | Santander | 2:0 |
Málaga | Mallorca | 3:0 |
33. kolo (So 23. dubna - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Mallorca | Getafe | 2:0 |
Sevilla | Villarreal | 3:2 |
Zaragoza | Almeria | 1:0 |
Valencie | Real Madrid | 3:6 |
Barcelona | Osasuna | 2:0 |
Bilbao | San Sebastian | 2:1 |
Gijón | Espaňol | 1:0 |
Atlético Madrid | Levante | 4:1 |
Alicante | La Coruňa | 1:0 |
Santander | Málaga | 1:2 |
34. kolo (So 30. dubna - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Real Madrid | Zaragoza | 2:3 |
Osasuna | Valencie | 1:0 |
San Sebastian | Barcelona | 2:1 |
Espaňol | Bilbao | 2:1 |
Levante | Gijón | 0:0 |
La Coruňa | Atlético Madrid | 0:1 |
Málaga | Alicante | 3:1 |
Santander | Mallorca | 2:0 |
Villarreal | Getafe | 2:1 |
Almeria | Sevilla | 0:1 |
35. kolo (So 7. května - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Mallorca | Villarreal | 0:0 |
Getafe | Almeria | 2:0 |
Sevilla | Real Madrid | 2:6 |
Zaragoza | Osasuna | 1:3 |
Valencie | San Sebastian | 3:0 |
Barcelona | Espaňol | 2:0 |
Bilbao | Levante | 3:2 |
Gijón | La Coruňa | 2:2 |
Atlético Madrid | Málaga | 0:3 |
Alicante | Santander | 2:3 |
36. kolo (Út 10. května - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Almeria | Villarreal | 0:0 |
Real Madrid | Getafe | 4:0 |
Osasuna | Sevilla | 3:2 |
San Sebastian | Zaragoza | 2:1 |
Espaňol | Valencie | 2:2 |
Levante | Barcelona | 1:1 |
La Coruňa | Bilbao | 2:1 |
Málaga | Gijón | 2:0 |
Santander | Atlético Madrid | 2:1 |
Alicante | Mallorca | 2:2 |
37. kolo (So 14. května - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Almeria | Mallorca | 3:1 |
Villarreal | Real Madrid | 1:3 |
Getafe | Osasuna | 2:0 |
Sevilla | San Sebastian | 3:1 |
Zaragoza | Espaňol | 1:0 |
Valencie | Levante | 0:0 |
Barcelona | La Coruňa | 0:0 |
Bilbao | Málaga | 1:1 |
Gijón | Santander | 2:1 |
Atlético Madrid | Alicante | 2:1 |
38. kolo (So 21. května - 18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Alicante | Gijón | 0:0 |
Real Madrid | Almeria | 8:1 |
Osasuna | Villarreal | 1:0 |
San Sebastian | Getafe | 1:1 |
Espaňol | Sevilla | 2:3 |
Levante | Zaragoza | 1:2 |
Mallorca | Atlético Madrid | 3:4 |
La Coruňa | Valencie | 0:2 |
Málaga | Barcelona | 1:3 |
Santander | Bilbao | 1:2 |