Los soutěže

Moravsko-Slezská fotbalová liga 2010/2011

1. kolo (So 7. srpna - 17:00)
Zlín B Olomouc B4:0
KroměřížBrno B0:0
HFK OlomoucMSK Břeclav0:1
OpavaLíšeň2:2
Slovácko BFrýdek - Místek2:2
Hulín Zábřeh0:1
UničovSlavičín 1:1
2. kolo (So 14. srpna - 17:00)
Brno BHFK Olomouc0:3
LíšeňSlovácko B2:0
MSK BřeclavOpava0:2
Olomouc BSlavičín 3:0
ZábřehUničov1:1
Zlín B Jihlava B1:2
Hulín Frýdek - Místek2:0
3. kolo (So 21. srpna - 17:00)
Jihlava BOlomouc B2:0
KroměřížZlín B 2:0
OpavaBrno B4:3
Slovácko BMSK Břeclav3:0
Hulín Líšeň2:1
UničovFrýdek - Místek2:2
Slavičín Zábřeh1:0
4. kolo (So 28. srpna - 17:00)
Olomouc BZábřeh3:2
Frýdek - MístekSlavičín 5:1
LíšeňUničov5:3
MSK BřeclavHulín 4:1
Brno BSlovácko B1:1
Zlín B HFK Olomouc1:3
Jihlava BKroměříž3:1
5. kolo (So 4. září - 17:00)
KroměřížOlomouc B2:1
HFK OlomoucJihlava B2:0
OpavaZlín B 4:0
Hulín Brno B2:0
UničovMSK Břeclav1:1
Slavičín Líšeň1:1
ZábřehFrýdek - Místek2:1
6. kolo (So 11. září - 17:00)
Olomouc BFrýdek - Místek1:2
LíšeňZábřeh1:0
MSK BřeclavSlavičín 1:0
Brno BUničov1:2
Zlín B Slovácko B3:0
Jihlava BOpava0:1
KroměřížHFK Olomouc0:1
7. kolo (So 18. září - 17:00)
HFK OlomoucOlomouc B1:0
OpavaKroměříž4:1
Slovácko BJihlava B3:1
Hulín Zlín B 1:4
Slavičín Brno B0:2
ZábřehMSK Břeclav2:0
Frýdek - MístekLíšeň5:1
8. kolo (So 25. září - 17:00)
Olomouc BLíšeň2:1
MSK BřeclavFrýdek - Místek1:1
Brno BZábřeh0:0
Zlín B Uničov2:0
Jihlava BHulín 3:2
KroměřížSlovácko B0:1
HFK OlomoucOpava0:1
9. kolo (So 2. října - 17:00)
OpavaOlomouc B3:0
Slovácko BHFK Olomouc0:2
Hulín Kroměříž3:2
UničovJihlava B1:1
Slavičín Zlín B 1:1
Frýdek - MístekBrno B2:0
LíšeňMSK Břeclav1:0
10. kolo (So 9. října - 17:00)
Olomouc BMSK Břeclav1:0
Brno BLíšeň3:2
Zlín B Zábřeh1:0
Jihlava BSlavičín 3:1
KroměřížUničov1:0
HFK OlomoucHulín 3:1
OpavaSlovácko B4:0
11. kolo (So 16. října - 17:00)
Slovácko BOlomouc B0:0
Hulín Opava0:1
UničovHFK Olomouc0:0
Slavičín Kroměříž0:4
ZábřehJihlava B3:0
Frýdek - MístekZlín B 4:1
MSK BřeclavBrno B2:1
12. kolo (So 23. října - 17:00)
Olomouc BBrno B4:1
Zlín B Líšeň0:0
Jihlava BFrýdek - Místek2:3
KroměřížZábřeh2:0
HFK OlomoucSlavičín 3:0
OpavaUničov3:1
Slovácko BHulín 0:4
13. kolo (So 30. října - 17:00)
Hulín Olomouc B2:1
UničovSlovácko B3:2
Slavičín Opava0:2
ZábřehHFK Olomouc0:3
Frýdek - MístekKroměříž1:1
LíšeňJihlava B3:0
MSK BřeclavZlín B 0:0
14. kolo (So 6. listopadu - 17:00)
Zlín B Brno B2:1
Jihlava BMSK Břeclav2:2
KroměřížLíšeň2:1
HFK OlomoucFrýdek - Místek1:1
OpavaZábřeh1:0
Slovácko BSlavičín 2:1
Hulín Uničov1:3
15. kolo (St 15. září - 17:00)
UničovOlomouc B1:0
Slavičín Hulín 1:1
ZábřehSlovácko B2:1
Frýdek - MístekOpava0:3
LíšeňHFK Olomouc0:0
MSK BřeclavKroměříž0:0
Brno BJihlava B5:1
16. kolo (Ne 14. listopadu - 17:00)
Olomouc BZlín B 1:2
Brno BKroměříž3:1
MSK BřeclavHFK Olomouc0:0
LíšeňOpava0:0
Frýdek - MístekSlovácko B2:1
ZábřehHulín 2:1
Slavičín Uničov0:1
17. kolo (St 18. května - 17:00)
HFK OlomoucBrno B1:0
Jihlava BZlín B 2:2
OpavaMSK Břeclav1:0
Slavičín Olomouc B1:1
Slovácko BLíšeň2:0
UničovZábřeh3:0
Frýdek - MístekHulín 4:0
18. kolo (Ne 27. března - 17:00)
Olomouc BJihlava B1:2
Zlín B Kroměříž1:2
Brno BOpava2:2
MSK BřeclavSlovácko B0:2
LíšeňHulín 1:0
Frýdek - MístekUničov0:1
ZábřehSlavičín 3:2
19. kolo (Ne 3. dubna - 17:00)
ZábřehOlomouc B2:2
Slavičín Frýdek - Místek0:1
UničovLíšeň1:0
Hulín MSK Břeclav4:0
Slovácko BBrno B1:0
HFK OlomoucZlín B 3:0
KroměřížJihlava B2:1
20. kolo (Ne 10. dubna - 17:00)
Olomouc BKroměříž0:0
Jihlava BHFK Olomouc2:2
Zlín B Opava0:2
Brno BHulín 5:1
MSK BřeclavUničov1:0
LíšeňSlavičín 2:1
Frýdek - MístekZábřeh1:3
21. kolo (Ne 17. dubna - 17:00)
Frýdek - MístekOlomouc B0:1
ZábřehLíšeň4:1
Slavičín MSK Břeclav0:2
UničovBrno B0:1
Slovácko BZlín B 2:0
OpavaJihlava B1:0
HFK OlomoucKroměříž3:0
22. kolo (Ne 24. dubna - 17:00)
Olomouc BHFK Olomouc2:1
KroměřížOpava1:1
Jihlava BSlovácko B0:0
Zlín B Hulín 1:1
Brno BSlavičín 2:0
MSK BřeclavZábřeh2:0
LíšeňFrýdek - Místek0:1
23. kolo (Ne 1. května - 17:00)
LíšeňOlomouc B0:2
Frýdek - MístekMSK Břeclav2:0
ZábřehBrno B3:2
UničovZlín B 3:1
Hulín Jihlava B1:5
Slovácko BKroměříž4:0
OpavaHFK Olomouc0:1
24. kolo (Ne 8. května - 17:00)
Olomouc BOpava0:0
HFK OlomoucSlovácko B3:0
KroměřížHulín 2:0
Jihlava BUničov0:0
Zlín B Slavičín 1:1
Brno BFrýdek - Místek0:1
MSK BřeclavLíšeň3:0
25. kolo (Ne 15. května - 17:00)
MSK BřeclavOlomouc B0:2
LíšeňBrno B0:2
ZábřehZlín B 1:1
Slavičín Jihlava B0:0
UničovKroměříž3:0
Hulín HFK Olomouc0:2
Slovácko BOpava0:5
26. kolo (Ne 22. května - 17:00)
Olomouc BSlovácko B1:0
OpavaHulín 1:0
HFK OlomoucUničov4:1
KroměřížSlavičín 4:1
Jihlava BZábřeh2:1
Zlín B Frýdek - Místek3:1
Brno BMSK Břeclav0:0
27. kolo (Ne 29. května - 17:00)
Brno BOlomouc B1:3
LíšeňZlín B 1:2
Frýdek - MístekJihlava B5:2
ZábřehKroměříž1:3
Slavičín HFK Olomouc1:5
UničovOpava0:1
Hulín Slovácko B5:2
28. kolo (Ne 5. června - 17:00)
Olomouc BHulín 0:0
Slovácko BUničov2:3
OpavaSlavičín 9:0
HFK OlomoucZábřeh3:0
KroměřížFrýdek - Místek2:0
Jihlava BLíšeň1:1
Zlín B MSK Břeclav2:1
29. kolo (Ne 12. června - 17:00)
Brno BZlín B 2:1
MSK BřeclavJihlava B1:1
LíšeňKroměříž2:1
Frýdek - MístekHFK Olomouc2:1
ZábřehOpava1:3
Slavičín Slovácko B2:0
UničovHulín 1:1
30. kolo (Ne 19. června - 17:00)
Olomouc BUničov4:0
Hulín Slavičín 1:0
Slovácko BZábřeh0:4
OpavaFrýdek - Místek1:1
HFK OlomoucLíšeň2:0
KroměřížMSK Břeclav2:2
Jihlava BBrno B2:1

Moravsko-Slezská fotbalová liga 2010/2011

30. kolo
19.6.2011
Olom. BUničov4:0
HulínSlavičín1:0
SlováckoZábřeh0:4
OpavaFr. Míst1:1
HFK Ol.Líšeň2:0
KroměřížBřeclav2:2
Jihl. BBrno B2:1
29. kolo
12.6.2011
Brno BZlín B2:1
BřeclavJihl. B1:1
LíšeňKroměříž2:1
Fr. MístHFK Ol.2:1
ZábřehOpava1:3
SlavičínSlovácko2:0
UničovHulín1:1
MSFL
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Slezský FC Opava28216162:1369
2.Holický FK Olomouc28195453:1362
3.Frýdek - Místek28146850:3548
4.Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž281261038:3742
5.Sigma Olomouc B281261036:3042
6.Uničov28118936:3641
7.Zlín B 281071137:4137
8.Zábřeh281141338:4137
9.Jihlava B28991040:4636
10.MSK Břeclav28891124:3133
11.1. FC Brno B28951439:4132
12.Spartak Hulín 28941537:5031
13.Slovácko B28941531:5031
14.Líšeň28861429:4230
15.Slavičín 28271917:6113

Najdete na iDNES.cz