Los soutěže
Francouzská liga 2010/2011
1. kolo (So 7. srpna - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre | Lorient | 2:2 |
Lens | Nancy | 1:2 |
Lyon | Monako | 0:0 |
Marseille | Caen | 1:2 |
Montpellier | Bordeaux | 1:0 |
Nice | Valenciennes | 0:0 |
Paříž SG | St Etienne | 3:1 |
Rennes | Lille | 1:1 |
Sochaux | AC Arles-Avignon | 2:1 |
Toulouse | Brest | 2:0 |
2. kolo (So 14. srpna - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | Lens | 0:1 |
Bordeaux | Toulouse | 1:2 |
Brest | Auxerre | 1:1 |
Caen | Lyon | 3:2 |
Lille | Paříž SG | 0:0 |
Lorient | Nice | 1:2 |
Monako | Montpellier | 0:0 |
Nancy | Rennes | 0:3 |
St Etienne | Sochaux | 3:2 |
Valenciennes | Marseille | 3:2 |
3. kolo (So 21. srpna - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre | Valenciennes | 1:1 |
Lens | Monako | 2:2 |
Lyon | Brest | 1:0 |
Marseille | Lorient | 2:0 |
Montpellier | Caen | 0:0 |
Nice | Nancy | 1:1 |
Paříž SG | Bordeaux | 1:2 |
Rennes | St Etienne | 0:0 |
Sochaux | Lille | 0:0 |
Toulouse | AC Arles-Avignon | 2:1 |
4. kolo (So 28. srpna - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | Rennes | 0:1 |
Bordeaux | Marseille | 1:1 |
Caen | Brest | 0:2 |
Lille | Nice | 1:1 |
Lorient | Lyon | 2:0 |
Monako | Auxerre | 2:0 |
Nancy | Toulouse | 0:2 |
St Etienne | Lens | 3:1 |
Sochaux | Paříž SG | 3:1 |
Valenciennes | Montpellier | 0:1 |
5. kolo (So 11. září - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre | Caen | 1:1 |
Brest | Lorient | 0:0 |
Lens | Lille | 1:4 |
Lyon | Valenciennes | 1:1 |
Marseille | Monako | 2:2 |
Montpellier | Nancy | 1:2 |
Nice | Bordeaux | 2:1 |
Paříž SG | AC Arles-Avignon | 4:0 |
Rennes | Sochaux | 2:1 |
Toulouse | St Etienne | 0:1 |
6. kolo (So 18. září - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | Marseille | 0:3 |
Bordeaux | Lyon | 2:0 |
Lille | Auxerre | 1:0 |
Lorient | Caen | 0:1 |
Monako | Toulouse | 0:0 |
Nancy | Brest | 0:2 |
Paříž SG | Rennes | 0:0 |
St Etienne | Montpellier | 3:0 |
Sochaux | Nice | 4:0 |
Valenciennes | Lens | 1:1 |
7. kolo (So 25. září - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre | Nancy | 2:2 |
Brest | Valenciennes | 1:0 |
Caen | Bordeaux | 0:0 |
Lens | Paříž SG | 0:2 |
Lorient | Monako | 2:1 |
Lyon | St Etienne | 0:1 |
Marseille | Sochaux | 2:1 |
Montpellier | AC Arles-Avignon | 3:1 |
Nice | Rennes | 1:2 |
Toulouse | Lille | 1:1 |
8. kolo (So 2. října - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | Auxerre | 0:4 |
Bordeaux | Lorient | 1:0 |
Lille | Montpellier | 3:1 |
Monako | Brest | 0:1 |
Nancy | Lyon | 2:3 |
Paříž SG | Nice | 0:0 |
Rennes | Toulouse | 3:1 |
St Etienne | Marseille | 1:1 |
Sochaux | Lens | 3:0 |
Valenciennes | Caen | 2:1 |
9. kolo (So 16. října - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre | Bordeaux | 0:1 |
Brest | AC Arles-Avignon | 0:0 |
Caen | Monako | 0:0 |
Lens | Rennes | 0:0 |
Lorient | Valenciennes | 2:1 |
Marseille | Nancy | 1:0 |
Montpellier | Sochaux | 2:0 |
Nice | St Etienne | 2:1 |
Lyon | Lille | 3:1 |
Toulouse | Paříž SG | 0:2 |
10. kolo (So 23. října - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | Lyon | 1:1 |
Bordeaux | Brest | 0:2 |
Lens | Nice | 1:0 |
Lille | Marseille | 1:3 |
Monako | Valenciennes | 0:2 |
Nancy | Lorient | 1:0 |
Paříž SG | Auxerre | 2:3 |
Rennes | Montpellier | 0:1 |
St Etienne | Caen | 1:1 |
Sochaux | Toulouse | 1:3 |
11. kolo (So 30. října - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre | Nice | 2:0 |
Brest | St Etienne | 2:0 |
Caen | Nancy | 2:3 |
Lorient | AC Arles-Avignon | 2:0 |
Lyon | Sochaux | 2:1 |
Marseille | Rennes | 0:0 |
Monako | Bordeaux | 2:2 |
Montpellier | Paříž SG | 1:1 |
Toulouse | Lens | 1:1 |
Valenciennes | Lille | 1:1 |
12. kolo (So 6. listopadu - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | Caen | 3:2 |
Bordeaux | Valenciennes | 1:1 |
Lens | Montpellier | 2:0 |
Lille | Brest | 3:1 |
Nancy | Monako | 0:4 |
Nice | Toulouse | 2:0 |
Paříž SG | Marseille | 2:1 |
Rennes | Lyon | 1:1 |
St Etienne | Lorient | 1:2 |
Sochaux | Auxerre | 1:1 |
13. kolo (So 13. listopadu - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre | Rennes | 2:1 |
Bordeaux | Nancy | 2:1 |
Brest | Sochaux | 1:1 |
Caen | Lille | 2:5 |
Lorient | Paříž SG | 1:1 |
Marseille | Lens | 1:1 |
Monako | AC Arles-Avignon | 0:0 |
Montpellier | Toulouse | 1:0 |
Lyon | Nice | 1:0 |
Valenciennes | St Etienne | 1:1 |
14. kolo (So 20. listopadu - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | Bordeaux | 2:4 |
Lens | Lyon | 1:3 |
Lille | Monako | 2:1 |
Nancy | Valenciennes | 2:0 |
Nice | Montpellier | 0:1 |
Paříž SG | Caen | 2:1 |
Rennes | Brest | 2:1 |
St Etienne | Auxerre | 1:1 |
Sochaux | Lorient | 2:0 |
Toulouse | Marseille | 0:1 |
15. kolo (So 27. listopadu - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre | Toulouse | 1:2 |
Bordeaux | Lille | 1:1 |
Brest | Lens | 4:1 |
Caen | Sochaux | 0:3 |
Lorient | Rennes | 2:0 |
Marseille | Montpellier | 4:0 |
Monako | Nice | 1:1 |
Nancy | St Etienne | 1:1 |
Lyon | Paříž SG | 2:2 |
Valenciennes | AC Arles-Avignon | 3:0 |
16. kolo (So 4. prosince - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | Nancy | 1:1 |
Lens | Auxerre | 1:1 |
Lille | Lorient | 6:3 |
Montpellier | Lyon | 1:2 |
Nice | Marseille | 1:0 |
Paříž SG | Brest | 3:1 |
Rennes | Monako | 1:0 |
St Etienne | Bordeaux | 2:2 |
Sochaux | Valenciennes | 2:1 |
Toulouse | Caen | 1:0 |
17. kolo (So 11. prosince - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | Lille | 0:1 |
Auxerre | Marseille | 1:1 |
Bordeaux | Rennes | 0:0 |
Brest | Montpellier | 0:0 |
Caen | Nice | 0:0 |
Lorient | Lens | 3:0 |
Lyon | Toulouse | 2:0 |
Monako | St Etienne | 0:2 |
Nancy | Sochaux | 1:0 |
Valenciennes | Paříž SG | 1:2 |
18. kolo (So 18. prosince - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lens | Caen | 2:0 |
Lille | Nancy | 3:0 |
Marseille | Lyon | 1:1 |
Montpellier | Auxerre | 1:1 |
Nice | Brest | 1:1 |
Paříž SG | Monako | 2:2 |
Rennes | Valenciennes | 1:0 |
St Etienne | AC Arles-Avignon | 2:0 |
Sochaux | Bordeaux | 1:1 |
Toulouse | Lorient | 3:0 |
19. kolo (St 22. prosince - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | Nice | 0:0 |
Bordeaux | Lens | 2:2 |
Brest | Marseille | 0:0 |
Caen | Rennes | 1:0 |
Lille | St Etienne | 1:1 |
Lorient | Montpellier | 0:0 |
Lyon | Auxerre | 1:1 |
Monako | Sochaux | 2:1 |
Nancy | Paříž SG | 2:0 |
Valenciennes | Toulouse | 2:1 |
20. kolo (So 15. ledna - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre | Monako | 1:1 |
Brest | Caen | 1:3 |
Lens | St Etienne | 2:1 |
Lyon | Lorient | 3:0 |
Marseille | Bordeaux | 2:1 |
Montpellier | Valenciennes | 2:1 |
Nice | Lille | 0:2 |
Paříž SG | Sochaux | 2:1 |
Rennes | AC Arles-Avignon | 4:0 |
Toulouse | Nancy | 1:0 |
21. kolo (So 29. ledna - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | Paříž SG | 1:2 |
Bordeaux | Nice | 2:0 |
Caen | Auxerre | 2:0 |
Lille | Lens | 1:0 |
Lorient | Brest | 2:0 |
Monako | Marseille | 0:0 |
Nancy | Montpellier | 1:2 |
St Etienne | Toulouse | 2:1 |
Sochaux | Rennes | 5:1 |
Valenciennes | Lyon | 2:1 |
22. kolo (So 5. února - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre | Lille | 1:1 |
Brest | Nancy | 2:1 |
Caen | Lorient | 0:2 |
Lens | Valenciennes | 1:1 |
Lyon | Bordeaux | 0:0 |
Marseille | AC Arles-Avignon | 1:0 |
Montpellier | St Etienne | 1:2 |
Nice | Sochaux | 1:0 |
Rennes | Paříž SG | 1:0 |
Toulouse | Monako | 2:0 |
23. kolo (So 12. února - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | Montpellier | 0:0 |
Bordeaux | Caen | 1:2 |
Lille | Toulouse | 2:0 |
Monako | Lorient | 3:1 |
Nancy | Auxerre | 3:1 |
Paříž SG | Lens | 0:0 |
Rennes | Nice | 2:0 |
St Etienne | Lyon | 1:4 |
Sochaux | Marseille | 1:2 |
Valenciennes | Brest | 3:0 |
24. kolo (So 19. února - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre | AC Arles-Avignon | 1:1 |
Brest | Monako | 2:0 |
Caen | Valenciennes | 2:2 |
Lens | Sochaux | 2:3 |
Lorient | Bordeaux | 5:1 |
Lyon | Nancy | 4:0 |
Marseille | St Etienne | 2:1 |
Montpellier | Lille | 1:0 |
Nice | Paříž SG | 0:3 |
Toulouse | Rennes | 1:2 |
25. kolo (So 26. února - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | Brest | 1:1 |
Bordeaux | Auxerre | 3:0 |
Lille | Lyon | 1:1 |
Monako | Caen | 2:2 |
Nancy | Marseille | 1:2 |
Paříž SG | Toulouse | 2:1 |
Rennes | Lens | 2:0 |
St Etienne | Nice | 0:2 |
Sochaux | Montpellier | 0:0 |
Valenciennes | Lorient | 0:0 |
26. kolo (So 5. března - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre | Paříž SG | 1:0 |
Brest | Bordeaux | 1:3 |
Caen | St Etienne | 1:0 |
Lorient | Nancy | 0:0 |
Lyon | AC Arles-Avignon | 5:0 |
Marseille | Lille | 1:2 |
Montpellier | Rennes | 0:1 |
Nice | Lens | 0:0 |
Toulouse | Sochaux | 0:1 |
Valenciennes | Monako | 0:0 |
27. kolo (So 12. března - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | Lorient | 3:3 |
Bordeaux | Monako | 0:1 |
Lens | Toulouse | 0:1 |
Lille | Valenciennes | 2:1 |
Nancy | Caen | 2:0 |
Nice | Auxerre | 1:0 |
Paříž SG | Montpellier | 2:2 |
Rennes | Marseille | 0:2 |
St Etienne | Brest | 2:0 |
Sochaux | Lyon | 0:2 |
28. kolo (So 19. března - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre | Sochaux | 2:0 |
Brest | Lille | 1:2 |
Caen | AC Arles-Avignon | 2:0 |
Lorient | St Etienne | 0:0 |
Lyon | Rennes | 1:1 |
Marseille | Paříž SG | 2:1 |
Monako | Nancy | 0:1 |
Montpellier | Lens | 1:4 |
Toulouse | Nice | 1:1 |
Valenciennes | Bordeaux | 2:2 |
29. kolo (So 2. dubna - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | Monako | 0:2 |
Lens | Marseille | 0:1 |
Lille | Caen | 3:1 |
Nancy | Bordeaux | 0:0 |
Nice | Lyon | 2:2 |
Paříž SG | Lorient | 0:0 |
Rennes | Auxerre | 0:0 |
St Etienne | Valenciennes | 1:1 |
Sochaux | Brest | 2:1 |
Toulouse | Montpellier | 0:1 |
30. kolo (So 9. dubna - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre | St Etienne | 2:2 |
Bordeaux | AC Arles-Avignon | 0:0 |
Brest | Rennes | 2:0 |
Caen | Paříž SG | 1:2 |
Lorient | Sochaux | 1:1 |
Lyon | Lens | 3:0 |
Marseille | Toulouse | 2:2 |
Monako | Lille | 1:0 |
Montpellier | Nice | 1:1 |
Valenciennes | Nancy | 1:1 |
31. kolo (So 16. dubna - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | Valenciennes | 0:1 |
Lens | Brest | 1:1 |
Lille | Bordeaux | 1:1 |
Montpellier | Marseille | 1:2 |
Nice | Monako | 3:2 |
Paříž SG | Lyon | 1:0 |
Rennes | Lorient | 1:2 |
St Etienne | Nancy | 2:1 |
Sochaux | Caen | 3:2 |
Toulouse | Auxerre | 0:1 |
32. kolo (So 23. dubna - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre | Lens | 1:1 |
Bordeaux | St Etienne | 2:0 |
Brest | Paříž SG | 2:2 |
Caen | Toulouse | 1:1 |
Lorient | Lille | 1:1 |
Lyon | Montpellier | 3:2 |
Marseille | Nice | 4:2 |
Monako | Rennes | 1:0 |
Nancy | AC Arles-Avignon | 0:0 |
Valenciennes | Sochaux | 1:1 |
33. kolo (So 30. dubna - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lens | Lorient | 2:3 |
Lille | AC Arles-Avignon | 5:0 |
Marseille | Auxerre | 1:1 |
Montpellier | Brest | 0:0 |
Nice | Caen | 0:4 |
Paříž SG | Valenciennes | 3:1 |
Rennes | Bordeaux | 0:0 |
St Etienne | Monako | 1:1 |
Sochaux | Nancy | 1:0 |
Toulouse | Lyon | 2:0 |
34. kolo (So 7. května - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | St Etienne | 0:1 |
Auxerre | Montpellier | 1:0 |
Bordeaux | Sochaux | 0:4 |
Brest | Nice | 0:0 |
Caen | Lens | 1:1 |
Lorient | Toulouse | 0:0 |
Lyon | Marseille | 3:2 |
Monako | Paříž SG | 1:1 |
Nancy | Lille | 0:1 |
Valenciennes | Rennes | 2:0 |
35. kolo (St 11. května - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre | Lyon | 4:0 |
Lens | Bordeaux | 1:0 |
Marseille | Brest | 3:0 |
Montpellier | Lorient | 3:1 |
Nice | AC Arles-Avignon | 3:2 |
Paříž SG | Nancy | 2:2 |
Rennes | Caen | 1:1 |
St Etienne | Lille | 1:2 |
Sochaux | Monako | 3:0 |
Toulouse | Valenciennes | 0:0 |
36. kolo (Ne 15. května - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | Toulouse | 1:0 |
Bordeaux | Paříž SG | 1:0 |
Brest | Lyon | 1:1 |
Caen | Montpellier | 2:0 |
Lille | Sochaux | 1:0 |
Lorient | Marseille | 2:2 |
Monako | Lens | 1:1 |
Nancy | Nice | 3:0 |
St Etienne | Rennes | 1:2 |
Valenciennes | Auxerre | 1:1 |
37. kolo (Ne 22. května - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Auxerre | Brest | 0:1 |
Lens | AC Arles-Avignon | 0:1 |
Lyon | Caen | 0:0 |
Marseille | Valenciennes | 2:2 |
Montpellier | Monako | 0:1 |
Nice | Lorient | 2:0 |
Paříž SG | Lille | 2:2 |
Rennes | Nancy | 0:2 |
Sochaux | St Etienne | 2:1 |
Toulouse | Bordeaux | 2:0 |
38. kolo (Ne 29. května - 19:00) | ||
---|---|---|
AC Arles-Avignon | Sochaux | 1:3 |
Bordeaux | Montpellier | 2:0 |
Brest | Toulouse | 0:2 |
Caen | Marseille | 2:2 |
Lille | Rennes | 3:2 |
Lorient | Auxerre | 1:2 |
Monako | Lyon | 0:2 |
Nancy | Lens | 4:0 |
St Etienne | Paříž SG | 1:1 |
Valenciennes | Nice | 2:1 |