Los soutěže

divize E 2009/2010

1. kolo (Ne 9. srpna - 17:00)
Zlín B Orlová - Lutyně3:0
BrumovFK Mikulovice1:1
Rýmařov Jakubčovice0:1
Velké Losiny Poruba4:0
SK HraniceFK Šumperk4:1
HavířovOpava B0:2
Kravaře Hulín 1:1
Dolní BenešovVal. Meziříčí 3:1
2. kolo (Ne 16. srpna - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněVal. Meziříčí 4:0
Hulín Dolní Benešov2:0
Opava BKravaře 2:0
FK ŠumperkHavířov2:0
PorubaSK Hranice4:1
JakubčoviceVelké Losiny 5:0
FK MikuloviceRýmařov 2:1
Zlín B Brumov1:1
3. kolo (Ne 23. srpna - 17:00)
BrumovOrlová - Lutyně0:0
Rýmařov Zlín B 3:7
Velké Losiny FK Mikulovice2:1
SK HraniceJakubčovice0:2
HavířovPoruba0:3
Kravaře FK Šumperk2:1
Dolní BenešovOpava B1:0
Val. Meziříčí Hulín 2:1
4. kolo (Ne 30. srpna - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněHulín 1:4
Opava BVal. Meziříčí 5:1
FK ŠumperkDolní Benešov2:0
PorubaKravaře 2:1
JakubčoviceHavířov2:0
FK MikuloviceSK Hranice7:2
Zlín B Velké Losiny 2:1
BrumovRýmařov 2:0
5. kolo (Ne 6. září - 17:00)
Rýmařov Orlová - Lutyně2:3
Velké Losiny Brumov5:1
SK HraniceZlín B 1:1
HavířovFK Mikulovice0:0
Kravaře Jakubčovice0:0
Dolní BenešovPoruba3:1
Val. Meziříčí FK Šumperk0:3
Hulín Opava B1:1
6. kolo (Ne 13. září - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněOpava B0:2
FK ŠumperkHulín 1:1
PorubaVal. Meziříčí 1:1
JakubčoviceDolní Benešov0:0
FK MikuloviceKravaře 1:1
Zlín B Havířov3:0
BrumovSK Hranice6:0
Rýmařov Velké Losiny 5:1
7. kolo (Ne 20. září - 17:00)
Velké Losiny Orlová - Lutyně0:1
SK HraniceRýmařov 1:0
HavířovBrumov1:2
Kravaře Zlín B 0:2
Dolní BenešovFK Mikulovice1:3
Val. Meziříčí Jakubčovice0:1
Hulín Poruba1:2
Opava BFK Šumperk0:2
8. kolo (Ne 27. září - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněFK Šumperk0:1
PorubaOpava B1:0
JakubčoviceHulín 0:0
FK MikuloviceVal. Meziříčí 5:1
Zlín B Dolní Benešov5:0
BrumovKravaře 3:0
Rýmařov Havířov0:2
Velké Losiny SK Hranice0:2
9. kolo (Ne 4. října - 17:00)
SK HraniceOrlová - Lutyně0:1
HavířovVelké Losiny 1:3
Kravaře Rýmařov 0:0
Dolní BenešovBrumov2:0
Val. Meziříčí Zlín B 3:1
Hulín FK Mikulovice2:0
Opava BJakubčovice0:0
FK ŠumperkPoruba2:0
10. kolo (Ne 11. října - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněPoruba1:3
JakubčoviceFK Šumperk1:1
FK MikuloviceOpava B3:0
Zlín B Hulín 1:1
BrumovVal. Meziříčí 5:1
Rýmařov Dolní Benešov4:1
Velké Losiny Kravaře 5:0
SK HraniceHavířov1:2
11. kolo (Ne 18. října - 17:00)
HavířovOrlová - Lutyně0:3
Kravaře SK Hranice3:1
Dolní BenešovVelké Losiny 0:0
Val. Meziříčí Rýmařov 1:0
Hulín Brumov1:0
Opava BZlín B 3:0
FK ŠumperkFK Mikulovice2:0
PorubaJakubčovice0:1
12. kolo (Ne 25. října - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněJakubčovice3:3
FK MikulovicePoruba2:0
Zlín B FK Šumperk4:1
BrumovOpava B1:4
Rýmařov Hulín 0:2
Velké Losiny Val. Meziříčí 3:3
SK HraniceDolní Benešov0:1
HavířovKravaře 2:0
13. kolo (Ne 1. listopadu - 17:00)
Kravaře Orlová - Lutyně1:1
Dolní BenešovHavířov3:0
Val. Meziříčí SK Hranice1:3
Hulín Velké Losiny 2:1
Opava BRýmařov 2:1
FK ŠumperkBrumov4:0
PorubaZlín B 2:2
JakubčoviceFK Mikulovice2:2
14. kolo (Ne 8. listopadu - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněFK Mikulovice2:3
Zlín B Jakubčovice3:2
BrumovPoruba2:4
Rýmařov FK Šumperk1:5
Velké Losiny Opava B2:2
SK HraniceHulín 1:1
HavířovVal. Meziříčí 3:1
Kravaře Dolní Benešov3:1
15. kolo (St 2. září - 17:00)
Dolní BenešovOrlová - Lutyně0:3
Val. Meziříčí Kravaře 0:1
Hulín Havířov2:0
Opava BSK Hranice2:4
FK ŠumperkVelké Losiny 0:0
PorubaRýmařov 4:0
JakubčoviceBrumov1:0
FK MikuloviceZlín B 2:3
16. kolo (So 13. března - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněZlín B 1:2
FK MikuloviceBrumov1:0
JakubčoviceRýmařov 1:0
PorubaVelké Losiny 1:1
FK ŠumperkSK Hranice1:0
Opava BHavířov2:1
Hulín Kravaře 1:0
Val. Meziříčí Dolní Benešov2:0
17. kolo (So 20. března - 17:00)
Val. Meziříčí Orlová - Lutyně2:1
Dolní BenešovHulín 0:3
Kravaře Opava B0:1
HavířovFK Šumperk0:0
SK HranicePoruba3:2
Velké Losiny Jakubčovice2:3
Rýmařov FK Mikulovice4:1
BrumovZlín B 0:3
18. kolo (So 27. března - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněBrumov3:1
Zlín B Rýmařov 1:1
FK MikuloviceVelké Losiny 4:2
JakubčoviceSK Hranice2:0
PorubaHavířov1:1
FK ŠumperkKravaře 2:1
Opava BDolní Benešov1:2
Hulín Val. Meziříčí 0:0
19. kolo (St 31. března - 17:00)
Hulín Orlová - Lutyně1:0
Val. Meziříčí Opava B1:1
Dolní BenešovFK Šumperk0:0
Kravaře Poruba0:4
HavířovJakubčovice0:1
SK HraniceFK Mikulovice2:2
Velké Losiny Zlín B 0:4
Rýmařov Brumov1:1
20. kolo (Ne 4. dubna - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněRýmařov 5:2
BrumovVelké Losiny 1:1
Zlín B SK Hranice4:0
FK MikuloviceHavířov3:0
JakubčoviceKravaře 4:1
PorubaDolní Benešov2:3
FK ŠumperkVal. Meziříčí 0:2
Opava BHulín 2:0
21. kolo (Ne 11. dubna - 17:00)
Opava BOrlová - Lutyně0:1
Hulín FK Šumperk1:0
Val. Meziříčí Poruba7:1
Dolní BenešovJakubčovice3:2
Kravaře FK Mikulovice2:3
HavířovZlín B 2:2
SK HraniceBrumov0:0
Velké Losiny Rýmařov 3:3
22. kolo (Ne 18. dubna - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněVelké Losiny 2:1
Rýmařov SK Hranice2:2
BrumovHavířov1:3
Zlín B Kravaře 4:1
FK MikuloviceDolní Benešov2:3
JakubčoviceVal. Meziříčí 3:1
PorubaHulín 2:2
FK ŠumperkOpava B1:3
23. kolo (Ne 25. dubna - 17:00)
FK ŠumperkOrlová - Lutyně3:1
Opava BPoruba0:0
Hulín Jakubčovice0:1
Val. Meziříčí FK Mikulovice3:2
Dolní BenešovZlín B 1:2
Kravaře Brumov2:2
HavířovRýmařov 4:1
SK HraniceVelké Losiny 2:2
24. kolo (Ne 2. května - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněSK Hranice2:2
Velké Losiny Havířov2:3
Rýmařov Kravaře 1:2
BrumovDolní Benešov1:1
Zlín B Val. Meziříčí 7:1
FK MikuloviceHulín 1:0
JakubčoviceOpava B1:0
PorubaFK Šumperk0:0
25. kolo (Ne 9. května - 17:00)
PorubaOrlová - Lutyně0:7
FK ŠumperkJakubčovice2:1
Opava BFK Mikulovice0:0
Hulín Zlín B 1:0
Val. Meziříčí Brumov6:2
Dolní BenešovRýmařov 0:3
Kravaře Velké Losiny 5:1
HavířovSK Hranice6:0
26. kolo (Ne 16. května - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněHavířov0:5
SK HraniceKravaře 1:2
Velké Losiny Dolní Benešov0:0
Rýmařov Val. Meziříčí 3:1
BrumovHulín 2:1
Zlín B Opava B7:1
FK MikuloviceFK Šumperk1:0
JakubčovicePoruba3:0
27. kolo (Ne 23. května - 17:00)
JakubčoviceOrlová - Lutyně0:0
PorubaFK Mikulovice2:4
FK ŠumperkZlín B 3:2
Opava BBrumov1:2
Hulín Rýmařov 2:1
Val. Meziříčí Velké Losiny 5:0
Dolní BenešovSK Hranice5:1
Kravaře Havířov3:2
28. kolo (Ne 30. května - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněKravaře 0:0
HavířovDolní Benešov1:0
SK HraniceVal. Meziříčí 2:3
Velké Losiny Hulín 2:6
Rýmařov Opava B4:1
BrumovFK Šumperk2:1
Zlín B Poruba5:1
FK MikuloviceJakubčovice2:2
29. kolo (Ne 6. června - 17:00)
FK MikuloviceOrlová - Lutyně2:1
JakubčoviceZlín B 1:0
PorubaBrumov1:2
FK ŠumperkRýmařov 1:2
Opava BVelké Losiny 4:1
Hulín SK Hranice6:1
Val. Meziříčí Havířov1:2
Dolní BenešovKravaře 3:2
30. kolo (Ne 13. června - 17:00)
Orlová - LutyněDolní Benešov0:2
Kravaře Val. Meziříčí 1:3
HavířovHulín 1:1
SK HraniceOpava B5:5
Velké Losiny FK Šumperk1:2
Rýmařov Poruba1:2
BrumovJakubčovice2:1
Zlín B FK Mikulovice0:0

divize E 2009/2010

29. kolo
6.6.2010
MikuloviOrlová L2:1
JakubčovZlín B1:0
PorubaBrumov1:2
ŠumperkRýmařov1:2
Opava BV.Losiny4:1
HulínSK Hran.6:1
Val.Mez.Havířov1:2
D.Beneš.Kravaře3:2
30. kolo
13.6.2010
Orlová LD.Beneš.0:2
KravařeVal.Mez.1:3
HavířovHulín1:1
SK Hran.Opava B5:5
V.LosinyŠumperk1:2
RýmařovPoruba1:2
BrumovJakubčov2:1
Zlín BMikulovi0:0
divize E
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Zlín B30187581:3461
2.Jakubčov30179447:2260
3.Hulín30159647:2454
4.Mikulovi30158760:4153
5.Šumperk30156944:3051
6.D.Beneš.301351239:4644
7.Opava B301271147:4343
8.Val.Mez.301241454:6440
9.Orlová L301161347:4539
10.Havířov301151442:4538
11.Brumov301081243:5138
12.Poruba301071346:6037
13.Kravaře30871535:5431
14.Rýmařov30751846:6126
15.SK Hran.30681642:7626
16.V.Losiny30591646:7024

Najdete na iDNES.cz