Los soutěže
Základní skupiny
3. skupina | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6. 9. 2008 | Polsko | Slovinsko | 1:1 | |
6. 9. 2008 | Slovensko | Severní Irsko | 2:1 | |
10. 9. 2008 | San Marino | Polsko | 0:2 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Slovinsko | Slovensko | 2:1 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Severní Irsko | Česko | 0:0 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Polsko | Česko | 2:1 | |
11. 10. 2008 | San Marino | Slovensko | 1:3 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Slovinsko | Severní Irsko | 2:0 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Česko | Slovinsko | 1:0 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Slovensko | Polsko | 2:1 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Severní Irsko | San Marino | 4:0 | |
19. 11. 2008 | San Marino | Česko | 0:3 | |
11. 2. 2009 | San Marino | Severní Irsko | 0:3 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Severní Irsko | Polsko | 3:2 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Slovinsko | Česko | 0:0 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Polsko | San Marino | 10:0 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Česko | Slovensko | 1:2 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Severní Irsko | Slovinsko | 1:0 | |
6. 6. 2009 | Slovensko | San Marino | 7:0 | |
12. 8. 2009 | Slovinsko | San Marino | 5:0 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Slovensko | Česko | 2:2 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Polsko | Severní Irsko | 1:1 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Česko | San Marino | 7:0 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Severní Irsko | Slovensko | 0:2 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Slovinsko | Polsko | 3:0 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Česko | Polsko | 2:0 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Slovensko | Slovinsko | 0:2 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Česko | Severní Irsko | 0:0 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Polsko | Slovensko | 0:1 | |
14. 10. 2009 | San Marino | Slovinsko | 0:3 |
1. skupina | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6. 9. 2008 | Albánie | Švédsko | 0:0 | |
6. 9. 2008 | Maďarsko | Dánsko | 0:0 | |
6. 9. 2008 | Malta | Portugalsko | 0:4 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Švédsko | Maďarsko | 2:1 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Albánie | Malta | 3:0 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Portugalsko | Dánsko | 2:3 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Maďarsko | Albánie | 2:0 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Švédsko | Portugalsko | 0:0 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Dánsko | Malta | 3:0 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Malta | Maďarsko | 0:1 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Portugalsko | Albánie | 0:0 | |
11. 2. 2009 | Malta | Albánie | 0:0 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Malta | Dánsko | 0:3 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Albánie | Maďarsko | 0:1 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Portugalsko | Švédsko | 0:0 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Maďarsko | Malta | 3:0 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Dánsko | Albánie | 3:0 | |
6. 6. 2009 | Švédsko | Dánsko | 0:1 | |
6. 6. 2009 | Albánie | Portugalsko | 1:2 | |
10. 6. 2009 | Švédsko | Malta | 4:0 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Dánsko | Portugalsko | 1:1 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Maďarsko | Švédsko | 1:2 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Malta | Švédsko | 0:1 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Albánie | Dánsko | 1:1 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Maďarsko | Portugalsko | 0:1 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Dánsko | Švédsko | 1:0 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Portugalsko | Maďarsko | 3:0 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Dánsko | Maďarsko | 0:1 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Portugalsko | Malta | 4:0 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Švédsko | Albánie | 4:1 |
2. skupina | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6. 9. 2008 | Moldavsko | Lotyšsko | 1:2 | |
6. 9. 2008 | Izrael | Švýcarsko | 2:2 | |
6. 9. 2008 | Lucembursko | Řecko | 0:3 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Moldavsko | Izrael | 1:2 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Lotyšsko | Řecko | 0:2 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Švýcarsko | Lucembursko | 1:2 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Lucembursko | Izrael | 1:3 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Švýcarsko | Lotyšsko | 2:1 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Řecko | Moldavsko | 3:0 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Lotyšsko | Izrael | 1:1 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Lucembursko | Moldavsko | 0:0 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Řecko | Švýcarsko | 1:2 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Moldavsko | Švýcarsko | 0:2 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Lucembursko | Lotyšsko | 0:4 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Izrael | Řecko | 1:1 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Lotyšsko | Lucembursko | 2:0 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Řecko | Izrael | 2:1 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Švýcarsko | Moldavsko | 2:0 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Moldavsko | Lucembursko | 0:0 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Izrael | Lotyšsko | 0:1 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Švýcarsko | Řecko | 2:0 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Izrael | Lucembursko | 7:0 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Moldavsko | Řecko | 1:1 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Lotyšsko | Švýcarsko | 2:2 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Lucembursko | Švýcarsko | 0:3 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Izrael | Moldavsko | 3:1 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Řecko | Lotyšsko | 5:2 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Švýcarsko | Izrael | 0:0 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Řecko | Lucembursko | 2:1 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Lotyšsko | Moldavsko | 3:2 |
4. skupina | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6. 9. 2008 | Wales | Ázerbájdžán | 1:0 | |
6. 9. 2008 | Lichtenštejnsko | Německo | 0:6 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Rusko | Wales | 2:1 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Ázerbájdžán | Lichtenštejnsko | 0:0 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Finsko | Německo | 3:3 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Finsko | Ázerbájdžán | 1:0 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Wales | Lichtenštejnsko | 2:0 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Německo | Rusko | 2:1 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Rusko | Finsko | 3:0 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Německo | Wales | 1:0 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Rusko | Ázerbájdžán | 2:0 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Wales | Finsko | 0:2 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Německo | Lichtenštejnsko | 4:0 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Lichtenštejnsko | Rusko | 0:1 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Wales | Německo | 0:2 | |
6. 6. 2009 | Ázerbájdžán | Wales | 0:1 | |
6. 6. 2009 | Finsko | Lichtenštejnsko | 2:1 | |
10. 6. 2009 | Finsko | Rusko | 0:3 | |
12. 8. 2009 | Ázerbájdžán | Německo | 0:2 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Ázerbájdžán | Finsko | 1:2 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Rusko | Lichtenštejnsko | 3:0 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Lichtenštejnsko | Finsko | 1:1 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Wales | Rusko | 1:3 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Německo | Ázerbájdžán | 4:0 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Finsko | Wales | 2:1 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Rusko | Německo | 0:1 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Lichtenštejnsko | Ázerbájdžán | 0:2 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Ázerbájdžán | Rusko | 1:1 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Německo | Finsko | 1:1 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Lichtenštejnsko | Wales | 0:2 |
5. skupina | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6. 9. 2008 | Arménie | Turecko | 0:2 | |
6. 9. 2008 | Belgie | Estonsko | 3:2 | |
6. 9. 2008 | Španělsko | Bosna | 1:0 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Turecko | Belgie | 1:1 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Bosna | Estonsko | 7:0 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Španělsko | Arménie | 4:0 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Turecko | Bosna | 2:1 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Estonsko | Španělsko | 0:3 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Belgie | Arménie | 2:0 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Bosna | Arménie | 4:1 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Estonsko | Turecko | 0:0 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Belgie | Španělsko | 1:2 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Arménie | Estonsko | 2:2 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Belgie | Bosna | 2:4 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Španělsko | Turecko | 1:0 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Estonsko | Arménie | 1:0 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Turecko | Španělsko | 1:2 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Bosna | Belgie | 2:1 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Arménie | Bosna | 0:2 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Turecko | Estonsko | 4:2 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Španělsko | Belgie | 5:0 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Arménie | Belgie | 2:1 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Bosna | Turecko | 1:1 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Španělsko | Estonsko | 3:0 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Arménie | Španělsko | 1:2 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Estonsko | Bosna | 0:2 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Belgie | Turecko | 2:0 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Turecko | Arménie | 2:0 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Bosna | Španělsko | 2:5 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Estonsko | Belgie | 2:0 |
6. skupina | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. 8. 2008 | Kazachstán | Andorra | 3:0 | |
6. 9. 2008 | Ukrajina | Bělorusko | 1:0 | |
6. 9. 2008 | Andorra | Anglie | 0:2 | |
6. 9. 2008 | Chorvatsko | Kazachstán | 3:0 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Andorra | Bělorusko | 1:3 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Kazachstán | Ukrajina | 1:3 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Chorvatsko | Anglie | 1:4 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Anglie | Kazachstán | 5:1 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Ukrajina | Chorvatsko | 0:0 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Chorvatsko | Andorra | 4:0 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Bělorusko | Anglie | 1:3 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Kazachstán | Bělorusko | 1:5 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Andorra | Chorvatsko | 0:2 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Anglie | Ukrajina | 2:1 | |
6. 6. 2009 | Kazachstán | Anglie | 0:4 | |
6. 6. 2009 | Bělorusko | Andorra | 5:1 | |
6. 6. 2009 | Chorvatsko | Ukrajina | 2:2 | |
10. 6. 2009 | Ukrajina | Kazachstán | 2:1 | |
10. 6. 2009 | Anglie | Andorra | 6:0 | |
12. 8. 2009 | Bělorusko | Chorvatsko | 1:3 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Ukrajina | Andorra | 5:0 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Chorvatsko | Bělorusko | 1:0 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Bělorusko | Ukrajina | 0:0 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Andorra | Kazachstán | 1:3 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Anglie | Chorvatsko | 5:1 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Bělorusko | Kazachstán | 4:0 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Ukrajina | Anglie | 1:0 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Andorra | Ukrajina | 0:6 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Kazachstán | Chorvatsko | 1:2 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Anglie | Bělorusko | 3:0 |
7. skupina | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6. 9. 2008 | Rumunsko | Litva | 0:3 | |
6. 9. 2008 | Srbsko | Faerské ost. | 2:0 | |
6. 9. 2008 | Rakousko | Francie | 3:1 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Faerské ost. | Rumunsko | 0:1 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Francie | Srbsko | 2:1 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Litva | Rakousko | 2:0 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Faerské ost. | Rakousko | 1:1 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Rumunsko | Francie | 2:2 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Srbsko | Litva | 3:0 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Litva | Faerské ost. | 1:0 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Rakousko | Srbsko | 1:3 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Rumunsko | Srbsko | 2:3 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Litva | Francie | 0:1 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Rakousko | Rumunsko | 2:1 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Francie | Litva | 1:0 | |
6. 6. 2009 | Litva | Rumunsko | 0:1 | |
6. 6. 2009 | Srbsko | Rakousko | 1:0 | |
10. 6. 2009 | Faerské ost. | Srbsko | 0:2 | |
12. 8. 2009 | Faerské ost. | Francie | 0:1 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Rakousko | Faerské ost. | 3:1 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Francie | Rumunsko | 1:1 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Faerské ost. | Litva | 2:1 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Rumunsko | Rakousko | 1:1 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Srbsko | Francie | 1:1 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Rakousko | Litva | 2:1 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Srbsko | Rumunsko | 5:0 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Francie | Faerské ost. | 5:0 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Rumunsko | Faerské ost. | 3:1 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Litva | Srbsko | 2:1 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Francie | Rakousko | 3:1 |
8. skupina | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6. 9. 2008 | Gruzie | Irsko | 1:2 | |
6. 9. 2008 | Černá Hora | Bulharsko | 2:2 | |
6. 9. 2008 | Kypr | Itálie | 1:2 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Černá Hora | Irsko | 0:0 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Itálie | Gruzie | 2:0 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Gruzie | Kypr | 1:1 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Bulharsko | Itálie | 0:0 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Gruzie | Bulharsko | 0:0 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Irsko | Kypr | 1:0 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Itálie | Černá Hora | 2:1 | |
11. 2. 2009 | Irsko | Gruzie | 2:1 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Kypr | Gruzie | 2:1 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Černá Hora | Itálie | 0:2 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Irsko | Bulharsko | 1:1 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Bulharsko | Kypr | 2:0 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Gruzie | Černá Hora | 0:0 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Itálie | Irsko | 1:1 | |
6. 6. 2009 | Kypr | Černá Hora | 2:2 | |
6. 6. 2009 | Bulharsko | Irsko | 1:1 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Bulharsko | Černá Hora | 4:1 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Gruzie | Itálie | 0:2 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Kypr | Irsko | 1:2 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Černá Hora | Kypr | 1:1 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Itálie | Bulharsko | 2:0 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Černá Hora | Gruzie | 2:1 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Kypr | Bulharsko | 4:1 | |
10. 10. 2009 | Irsko | Itálie | 2:2 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Irsko | Černá Hora | 0:0 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Itálie | Kypr | 3:2 | |
14. 10. 2009 | Bulharsko | Gruzie | 6:2 |
9. skupina | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6. 9. 2008 | S. Makedonie | Skotsko | 1:0 | |
6. 9. 2008 | Norsko | Island | 2:2 | |
10. 9. 2008 | S. Makedonie | Nizozemsko | 1:2 | |
10. 9. 2008 | Island | Skotsko | 1:2 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Skotsko | Norsko | 0:0 | |
11. 10. 2008 | Nizozemsko | Island | 2:0 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Norsko | Nizozemsko | 0:1 | |
15. 10. 2008 | Island | S. Makedonie | 1:0 | |
28. 3. 2009 | Nizozemsko | Skotsko | 3:0 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Nizozemsko | S. Makedonie | 4:0 | |
1. 4. 2009 | Skotsko | Island | 2:1 | |
6. 6. 2009 | S. Makedonie | Norsko | 0:0 | |
6. 6. 2009 | Island | Nizozemsko | 1:2 | |
10. 6. 2009 | S. Makedonie | Island | 2:0 | |
10. 6. 2009 | Nizozemsko | Norsko | 2:0 | |
12. 8. 2009 | Norsko | Skotsko | 4:0 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Skotsko | S. Makedonie | 2:0 | |
5. 9. 2009 | Island | Norsko | 1:1 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Norsko | S. Makedonie | 2:1 | |
9. 9. 2009 | Skotsko | Nizozemsko | 0:1 |