Los soutěže

divize D 2008/2009

1. kolo (So 9. srpna - 16:30)
VyškovŽdírec0:1
FK MohelniceŽďár nad Sázavou1:1
Napajedla Viktoria Otrokovice0:0
Hulín Třebíč0:0
Rájec-JestřebíLíšeň1:2
KoniceRousínov2:0
Velké MeziříčíProtivanov1:2
Hodonín-ŠardiceBoskovice2:0
2. kolo (So 16. srpna - 16:30)
ŽdírecBoskovice1:1
ProtivanovHodonín-Šardice1:1
RousínovVelké Meziříčí2:3
LíšeňKonice2:0
TřebíčRájec-Jestřebí2:0
Viktoria OtrokoviceHulín 0:0
Žďár nad SázavouNapajedla 3:0
VyškovFK Mohelnice4:2
3. kolo (So 23. srpna - 16:30)
FK MohelniceŽdírec0:2
Napajedla Vyškov1:3
Hulín Žďár nad Sázavou6:0
Rájec-JestřebíViktoria Otrokovice3:1
KoniceTřebíč1:0
Velké MeziříčíLíšeň1:3
Hodonín-ŠardiceRousínov2:1
BoskoviceProtivanov1:0
4. kolo (So 30. srpna - 16:30)
ŽdírecProtivanov2:0
RousínovBoskovice1:1
LíšeňHodonín-Šardice1:2
TřebíčVelké Meziříčí2:1
Viktoria OtrokoviceKonice2:3
Žďár nad SázavouRájec-Jestřebí2:0
VyškovHulín 1:0
FK MohelniceNapajedla 1:1
5. kolo (So 6. září - 16:30)
Napajedla Ždírec0:0
Hulín FK Mohelnice3:1
Rájec-JestřebíVyškov0:2
KoniceŽďár nad Sázavou1:0
Velké MeziříčíViktoria Otrokovice2:0
Hodonín-ŠardiceTřebíč1:1
BoskoviceLíšeň2:1
ProtivanovRousínov2:0
6. kolo (So 13. září - 16:30)
ŽdírecRousínov1:2
LíšeňProtivanov1:0
TřebíčBoskovice2:1
Viktoria OtrokoviceHodonín-Šardice0:2
Žďár nad SázavouVelké Meziříčí4:2
VyškovKonice3:3
FK MohelniceRájec-Jestřebí0:0
Napajedla Hulín 0:1
7. kolo (So 20. září - 16:30)
Hulín Ždírec4:0
Rájec-JestřebíNapajedla 1:1
KoniceFK Mohelnice2:1
Velké MeziříčíVyškov2:0
Hodonín-ŠardiceŽďár nad Sázavou2:0
BoskoviceViktoria Otrokovice0:5
ProtivanovTřebíč0:1
RousínovLíšeň0:1
8. kolo (So 27. září - 16:30)
ŽdírecLíšeň0:5
TřebíčRousínov1:1
Viktoria OtrokoviceProtivanov4:0
Žďár nad SázavouBoskovice4:1
VyškovHodonín-Šardice1:0
FK MohelniceVelké Meziříčí1:2
Napajedla Konice2:3
Hulín Rájec-Jestřebí2:0
9. kolo (So 4. října - 16:30)
Rájec-JestřebíŽdírec1:0
KoniceHulín 2:3
Velké MeziříčíNapajedla 1:2
Hodonín-ŠardiceFK Mohelnice5:0
BoskoviceVyškov1:1
ProtivanovŽďár nad Sázavou1:0
RousínovViktoria Otrokovice2:1
LíšeňTřebíč2:0
10. kolo (So 11. října - 16:30)
ŽdírecTřebíč0:2
Viktoria OtrokoviceLíšeň0:2
Žďár nad SázavouRousínov1:1
VyškovProtivanov1:0
FK MohelniceBoskovice3:1
Napajedla Hodonín-Šardice0:3
Hulín Velké Meziříčí3:0
Rájec-JestřebíKonice1:1
11. kolo (So 18. října - 16:30)
KoniceŽdírec0:3
Velké MeziříčíRájec-Jestřebí0:1
Hodonín-ŠardiceHulín 1:1
BoskoviceNapajedla 1:0
ProtivanovFK Mohelnice1:2
RousínovVyškov1:3
LíšeňŽďár nad Sázavou2:3
TřebíčViktoria Otrokovice1:0
12. kolo (So 25. října - 16:30)
ŽdírecViktoria Otrokovice3:3
Žďár nad SázavouTřebíč2:3
VyškovLíšeň1:1
FK MohelniceRousínov0:1
Napajedla Protivanov3:1
Hulín Boskovice1:0
Rájec-JestřebíHodonín-Šardice0:2
KoniceVelké Meziříčí1:2
13. kolo (So 1. listopadu - 16:30)
Velké MeziříčíŽdírec1:0
Hodonín-ŠardiceKonice5:2
BoskoviceRájec-Jestřebí3:0
ProtivanovHulín 2:1
RousínovNapajedla 2:2
LíšeňFK Mohelnice3:0
TřebíčVyškov2:0
Viktoria OtrokoviceŽďár nad Sázavou1:1
14. kolo (So 8. listopadu - 16:30)
ŽdírecŽďár nad Sázavou1:3
VyškovViktoria Otrokovice1:0
FK MohelniceTřebíč0:3
Napajedla Líšeň0:2
Hulín Rousínov0:2
Rájec-JestřebíProtivanov0:0
KoniceBoskovice4:1
Velké MeziříčíHodonín-Šardice1:2
15. kolo (St 3. září - 16:30)
Hodonín-ŠardiceŽdírec2:1
BoskoviceVelké Meziříčí2:2
ProtivanovKonice1:2
RousínovRájec-Jestřebí3:1
LíšeňHulín 2:2
TřebíčNapajedla 1:1
Viktoria OtrokoviceFK Mohelnice1:0
Žďár nad SázavouVyškov3:1
16. kolo (Ne 16. listopadu - 16:30)
ŽdírecVyškov0:2
Žďár nad SázavouFK Mohelnice4:2
Viktoria OtrokoviceNapajedla 4:2
TřebíčHulín 0:1
LíšeňRájec-Jestřebí2:1
RousínovKonice1:0
ProtivanovVelké Meziříčí4:0
BoskoviceHodonín-Šardice2:1
17. kolo (Ne 22. března - 16:30)
BoskoviceŽdírec3:1
Hodonín-ŠardiceProtivanov1:0
Velké MeziříčíRousínov2:0
KoniceLíšeň0:4
Rájec-JestřebíTřebíč1:0
Hulín Viktoria Otrokovice2:1
Napajedla Žďár nad Sázavou3:2
FK MohelniceVyškov2:0
18. kolo (Ne 29. března - 16:30)
ŽdírecFK Mohelnice3:1
VyškovNapajedla 4:1
Žďár nad SázavouHulín 1:1
Viktoria OtrokoviceRájec-Jestřebí3:1
TřebíčKonice1:1
LíšeňVelké Meziříčí3:1
RousínovHodonín-Šardice1:0
ProtivanovBoskovice4:0
19. kolo (Ne 5. dubna - 16:30)
ProtivanovŽdírec2:0
BoskoviceRousínov1:0
Hodonín-ŠardiceLíšeň2:0
Velké MeziříčíTřebíč0:3
KoniceViktoria Otrokovice1:2
Rájec-JestřebíŽďár nad Sázavou4:4
Hulín Vyškov1:1
Napajedla FK Mohelnice1:1
20. kolo (Ne 12. dubna - 16:30)
ŽdírecNapajedla 1:0
FK MohelniceHulín 0:2
VyškovRájec-Jestřebí0:3
Žďár nad SázavouKonice0:1
Viktoria OtrokoviceVelké Meziříčí2:2
TřebíčHodonín-Šardice0:1
LíšeňBoskovice2:0
RousínovProtivanov0:1
21. kolo (Ne 19. dubna - 16:30)
RousínovŽdírec2:1
ProtivanovLíšeň1:1
BoskoviceTřebíč0:2
Hodonín-ŠardiceViktoria Otrokovice1:1
Velké MeziříčíŽďár nad Sázavou0:0
KoniceVyškov0:6
Rájec-JestřebíFK Mohelnice3:0
Hulín Napajedla 4:0
22. kolo (Ne 26. dubna - 16:30)
ŽdírecHulín 0:0
Napajedla Rájec-Jestřebí1:0
FK MohelniceKonice3:0
VyškovVelké Meziříčí1:1
Žďár nad SázavouHodonín-Šardice0:4
Viktoria OtrokoviceBoskovice3:0
TřebíčProtivanov0:0
LíšeňRousínov1:0
23. kolo (Ne 3. května - 16:30)
LíšeňŽdírec2:1
RousínovTřebíč1:2
ProtivanovViktoria Otrokovice0:1
BoskoviceŽďár nad Sázavou1:1
Hodonín-ŠardiceVyškov2:1
Velké MeziříčíFK Mohelnice1:0
KoniceNapajedla 2:3
Rájec-JestřebíHulín 0:5
24. kolo (Ne 10. května - 16:30)
ŽdírecRájec-Jestřebí1:1
Hulín Konice7:0
Napajedla Velké Meziříčí4:1
FK MohelniceHodonín-Šardice3:1
VyškovBoskovice0:1
Žďár nad SázavouProtivanov0:3
Viktoria OtrokoviceRousínov2:1
TřebíčLíšeň1:1
25. kolo (Ne 17. května - 16:30)
TřebíčŽdírec5:1
LíšeňViktoria Otrokovice3:1
RousínovŽďár nad Sázavou1:3
ProtivanovVyškov2:2
BoskoviceFK Mohelnice1:3
Hodonín-ŠardiceNapajedla 5:0
Velké MeziříčíHulín 3:0
KoniceRájec-Jestřebí4:3
26. kolo (Ne 24. května - 16:30)
ŽdírecKonice0:1
Rájec-JestřebíVelké Meziříčí1:1
Hulín Hodonín-Šardice1:4
Napajedla Boskovice3:1
FK MohelniceProtivanov2:1
VyškovRousínov1:0
Žďár nad SázavouLíšeň1:4
Viktoria OtrokoviceTřebíč1:0
27. kolo (Ne 31. května - 16:30)
Viktoria OtrokoviceŽdírec0:1
TřebíčŽďár nad Sázavou1:2
LíšeňVyškov1:1
RousínovFK Mohelnice3:0
ProtivanovNapajedla 1:1
BoskoviceHulín 0:1
Hodonín-ŠardiceRájec-Jestřebí4:1
Velké MeziříčíKonice2:2
28. kolo (Ne 7. června - 16:30)
ŽdírecVelké Meziříčí0:0
KoniceHodonín-Šardice3:4
Rájec-JestřebíBoskovice3:1
Hulín Protivanov5:0
Napajedla Rousínov2:0
FK MohelniceLíšeň1:3
VyškovTřebíč1:1
Žďár nad SázavouViktoria Otrokovice3:3
29. kolo (Ne 14. června - 16:30)
Žďár nad SázavouŽdírec0:3
Viktoria OtrokoviceVyškov2:1
TřebíčFK Mohelnice4:1
LíšeňNapajedla 3:1
RousínovHulín 1:1
ProtivanovRájec-Jestřebí1:0
BoskoviceKonice1:1
Hodonín-ŠardiceVelké Meziříčí2:2
30. kolo (St 13. května - 16:30)
ŽdírecHodonín-Šardice1:2
Velké MeziříčíBoskovice1:1
KoniceProtivanov3:4
Rájec-JestřebíRousínov1:3
Hulín Líšeň0:3
Napajedla Třebíč1:1
FK MohelniceViktoria Otrokovice2:5
VyškovŽďár nad Sázavou2:0

divize D 2008/2009

29. kolo
14.6.2009
Žďár n.SŽdírec0:3
V.OtrokoVyškov2:1
TřebíčMohelnic4:1
LíšeňNapaj.3:1
RousínovHulín1:1
ProtivanRájec1:0
BoskovicKonice1:1
ŠardiceV. Meziř2:2
28. kolo
7.6.2009
ŽdírecV. Meziř0:0
KoniceŠardice3:4
RájecBoskovic3:1
HulínProtivan5:0
Napaj.Rousínov2:0
MohelnicLíšeň1:3
VyškovTřebíč1:1
Žďár n.SV.Otroko3:3
divize D
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Šardice30215466:2668
2.Líšeň30215463:2468
3.Hulín30168658:2556
4.Třebíč30149742:2351
5.Vyškov30138945:3447
6.V.Otroko301271149:4043
7.Protivan301161335:3639
8.Žďár n.S301081248:5638
9.Konice301151446:6738
10.V. Meziř30991238:4836
11.Rousínov301051533:3935
12.Napaj.30891336:5333
13.Boskovic30871529:5331
14.Ždírec30861629:4530
15.Rájec30771632:5128
16.Mohelnic30741933:6225

Najdete na iDNES.cz