Los soutěže
2. fotbalová liga 2008/2009
1. kolo (So 2. srpna - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Dukla | Sparta B | 0:0 |
HFK Olomouc | Vítkovice | 2:1 |
Hradec Kr. | Karviná | 3:1 |
Jihlava | Fulnek | 2:2 |
Most | Sokolov | 0:2 |
Opava | Slovácko | 1:1 |
Třinec | FK Čáslav | 0:1 |
Ústí n. Labem | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 0:1 |
2. kolo (So 9. srpna - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
FK Čáslav | Dukla | 2:1 |
Sokolov | Třinec | 1:1 |
Vítkovice | Jihlava | 0:1 |
Sparta B | Most | 1:2 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Opava | 1:0 |
Fulnek | Hradec Kr. | 0:0 |
Karviná | HFK Olomouc | 0:2 |
Slovácko | Ústí n. Labem | 0:1 |
3. kolo (So 16. srpna - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Opava | Hradec Kr. | 3:1 |
Ústí n. Labem | Karviná | 1:3 |
Jihlava | Slovácko | 1:0 |
Dukla | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:3 |
HFK Olomouc | Sparta B | 0:1 |
Třinec | Fulnek | 1:0 |
Most | Vítkovice | 1:0 |
FK Čáslav | Sokolov | 1:0 |
4. kolo (So 23. srpna - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Hradec Kr. | Ústí n. Labem | 5:2 |
Opava | Jihlava | 1:2 |
Vítkovice | FK Čáslav | 1:3 |
Sparta B | Třinec | 0:0 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Sokolov | 1:0 |
Fulnek | Dukla | 2:1 |
Karviná | Most | 2:0 |
Slovácko | HFK Olomouc | 3:0 |
5. kolo (So 30. srpna - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Ústí n. Labem | Opava | 1:3 |
Jihlava | Hradec Kr. | 1:1 |
Dukla | Slovácko | 0:0 |
HFK Olomouc | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:1 |
Třinec | Karviná | 1:0 |
Most | Fulnek | 2:1 |
FK Čáslav | Sparta B | 2:1 |
Sokolov | Vítkovice | 4:0 |
6. kolo (So 6. září - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Hradec Kr. | Dukla | 1:1 |
Opava | Třinec | 1:2 |
Ústí n. Labem | Jihlava | 0:0 |
Sparta B | Vítkovice | 4:1 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Most | 2:2 |
Fulnek | HFK Olomouc | 2:2 |
Karviná | Sokolov | 1:4 |
Slovácko | FK Čáslav | 2:0 |
7. kolo (So 13. září - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Jihlava | Karviná | 3:2 |
Dukla | Ústí n. Labem | 3:0 |
HFK Olomouc | Opava | 1:0 |
Třinec | Slovácko | 3:0 |
Most | Hradec Kr. | 3:2 |
FK Čáslav | Fulnek | 2:0 |
Sokolov | Sparta B | 1:0 |
Vítkovice | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:0 |
8. kolo (So 20. září - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Hradec Kr. | Třinec | 0:0 |
Opava | Most | 3:1 |
Ústí n. Labem | HFK Olomouc | 2:1 |
Jihlava | Dukla | 0:1 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Sparta B | 0:0 |
Fulnek | Sokolov | 0:0 |
Karviná | FK Čáslav | 3:1 |
Slovácko | Vítkovice | 1:1 |
9. kolo (So 27. září - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Dukla | Opava | 2:0 |
HFK Olomouc | Hradec Kr. | 0:2 |
Třinec | Jihlava | 0:1 |
Most | Slovácko | 3:1 |
FK Čáslav | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:1 |
Sokolov | Ústí n. Labem | 1:2 |
Vítkovice | Fulnek | 3:1 |
Sparta B | Karviná | 2:0 |
10. kolo (So 4. října - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Hradec Kr. | Sokolov | 0:2 |
Opava | FK Čáslav | 2:2 |
Ústí n. Labem | Třinec | 1:0 |
Jihlava | Most | 1:0 |
Dukla | HFK Olomouc | 1:0 |
Fulnek | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:1 |
Karviná | Vítkovice | 2:0 |
Slovácko | Sparta B | 1:0 |
11. kolo (So 11. října - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
HFK Olomouc | Jihlava | 0:0 |
Třinec | Dukla | 0:1 |
Most | Ústí n. Labem | 0:1 |
FK Čáslav | Hradec Kr. | 3:2 |
Sokolov | Slovácko | 3:0 |
Vítkovice | Opava | 2:0 |
Sparta B | Fulnek | 3:2 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Karviná | 2:0 |
12. kolo (So 18. října - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Hradec Kr. | Vítkovice | 1:1 |
Opava | Sokolov | 3:2 |
Ústí n. Labem | Sparta B | 3:2 |
Jihlava | FK Čáslav | 1:0 |
Dukla | Most | 0:0 |
HFK Olomouc | Třinec | 1:1 |
Karviná | Fulnek | 2:1 |
Slovácko | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 0:2 |
13. kolo (So 25. října - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Most | Třinec | 2:2 |
FK Čáslav | HFK Olomouc | 1:0 |
Sokolov | Dukla | 2:2 |
Vítkovice | Ústí n. Labem | 0:1 |
Sparta B | Hradec Kr. | 0:1 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Jihlava | 2:0 |
Fulnek | Opava | 0:1 |
Karviná | Slovácko | 1:1 |
14. kolo (So 1. listopadu - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Hradec Kr. | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:2 |
Opava | Sparta B | 3:0 |
Ústí n. Labem | FK Čáslav | 2:1 |
Jihlava | Sokolov | 1:0 |
Dukla | Karviná | 2:0 |
HFK Olomouc | Most | 0:0 |
Třinec | Vítkovice | 1:3 |
Slovácko | Fulnek | 2:1 |
15. kolo (So 8. listopadu - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
FK Čáslav | Most | 2:1 |
Sokolov | HFK Olomouc | 2:2 |
Vítkovice | Dukla | 0:1 |
Sparta B | Jihlava | 0:2 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Třinec | 1:0 |
Fulnek | Ústí n. Labem | 0:0 |
Karviná | Opava | 1:1 |
Slovácko | Hradec Kr. | 1:1 |
16. kolo (So 15. listopadu - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Dukla | FK Čáslav | 2:1 |
Třinec | Sokolov | 1:4 |
Jihlava | Vítkovice | 1:2 |
Most | Sparta B | 2:1 |
Opava | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:0 |
Hradec Kr. | Fulnek | 2:0 |
HFK Olomouc | Karviná | 4:2 |
Ústí n. Labem | Slovácko | 4:0 |
17. kolo (So 7. března - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Hradec Kr. | Opava | 0:0 |
Karviná | Ústí n. Labem | 2:0 |
Slovácko | Jihlava | 3:0 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Dukla | 1:0 |
Sparta B | HFK Olomouc | 3:0 |
Fulnek | Třinec | 1:2 |
Vítkovice | Most | 2:1 |
Sokolov | FK Čáslav | 0:0 |
18. kolo (So 14. března - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Ústí n. Labem | Hradec Kr. | 1:0 |
Jihlava | Opava | 3:0 |
FK Čáslav | Vítkovice | 3:0 |
Třinec | Sparta B | 0:0 |
Sokolov | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:2 |
Dukla | Fulnek | 6:0 |
Most | Karviná | 1:0 |
HFK Olomouc | Slovácko | 0:1 |
19. kolo (So 21. března - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Opava | Ústí n. Labem | 4:3 |
Hradec Kr. | Jihlava | 0:1 |
Slovácko | Dukla | 0:0 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | HFK Olomouc | 2:0 |
Karviná | Třinec | 4:1 |
Fulnek | Most | 0:3 |
Sparta B | FK Čáslav | 1:2 |
Vítkovice | Sokolov | 4:2 |
20. kolo (So 28. března - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Dukla | Hradec Kr. | 0:0 |
Třinec | Opava | 0:0 |
Jihlava | Ústí n. Labem | 4:0 |
Vítkovice | Sparta B | 1:1 |
Most | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 0:1 |
HFK Olomouc | Fulnek | 6:1 |
Sokolov | Karviná | 2:2 |
FK Čáslav | Slovácko | 0:0 |
21. kolo (So 4. dubna - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Karviná | Jihlava | 1:1 |
Ústí n. Labem | Dukla | 1:1 |
Opava | HFK Olomouc | 1:1 |
Slovácko | Třinec | 0:0 |
Hradec Kr. | Most | 2:0 |
Fulnek | FK Čáslav | 0:4 |
Sparta B | Sokolov | 3:2 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Vítkovice | 1:1 |
22. kolo (So 11. dubna - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Třinec | Hradec Kr. | 1:1 |
Most | Opava | 1:1 |
HFK Olomouc | Ústí n. Labem | 2:3 |
Dukla | Jihlava | 2:1 |
Sparta B | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 0:0 |
Sokolov | Fulnek | 4:0 |
FK Čáslav | Karviná | 0:0 |
Vítkovice | Slovácko | 1:1 |
23. kolo (So 18. dubna - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Opava | Dukla | 2:1 |
Hradec Kr. | HFK Olomouc | 1:1 |
Jihlava | Třinec | 0:1 |
Slovácko | Most | 0:0 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | FK Čáslav | 2:0 |
Ústí n. Labem | Sokolov | 0:1 |
Fulnek | Vítkovice | 1:2 |
Karviná | Sparta B | 3:2 |
24. kolo (So 25. dubna - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Sokolov | Hradec Kr. | 1:4 |
FK Čáslav | Opava | 2:0 |
Třinec | Ústí n. Labem | 1:0 |
Most | Jihlava | 0:0 |
HFK Olomouc | Dukla | 1:1 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Fulnek | 2:0 |
Vítkovice | Karviná | 3:3 |
Sparta B | Slovácko | 1:1 |
25. kolo (So 2. května - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Jihlava | HFK Olomouc | 1:0 |
Dukla | Třinec | 1:1 |
Ústí n. Labem | Most | 3:0 |
Hradec Kr. | FK Čáslav | 1:1 |
Slovácko | Sokolov | 2:1 |
Opava | Vítkovice | 3:0 |
Fulnek | Sparta B | 0:2 |
Karviná | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:1 |
26. kolo (So 9. května - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Vítkovice | Hradec Kr. | 0:0 |
Sokolov | Opava | 2:1 |
Sparta B | Ústí n. Labem | 3:0 |
FK Čáslav | Jihlava | 2:1 |
Most | Dukla | 1:0 |
Třinec | HFK Olomouc | 4:1 |
Fulnek | Karviná | 0:3 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Slovácko | 1:0 |
27. kolo (So 16. května - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Třinec | Most | 4:0 |
HFK Olomouc | FK Čáslav | 0:0 |
Dukla | Sokolov | 2:0 |
Ústí n. Labem | Vítkovice | 2:0 |
Hradec Kr. | Sparta B | 2:2 |
Jihlava | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 0:1 |
Opava | Fulnek | 5:0 |
Slovácko | Karviná | 0:1 |
28. kolo (So 23. května - 17:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Hradec Kr. | 1:0 |
Sparta B | Opava | 4:2 |
FK Čáslav | Ústí n. Labem | 0:0 |
Sokolov | Jihlava | 5:0 |
Karviná | Dukla | 3:1 |
Most | HFK Olomouc | 2:1 |
Vítkovice | Třinec | 1:1 |
Fulnek | Slovácko | 0:1 |
29. kolo (Ne 31. května - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Most | FK Čáslav | 2:3 |
HFK Olomouc | Sokolov | 2:2 |
Dukla | Vítkovice | 3:2 |
Jihlava | Sparta B | 5:1 |
Třinec | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1:1 |
Ústí n. Labem | Fulnek | 4:0 |
Opava | Karviná | 1:0 |
Hradec Kr. | Slovácko | 1:1 |
30. kolo (So 6. června - 15:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Karviná | Hradec Kr. | 2:1 |
Slovácko | Opava | 2:1 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | Ústí n. Labem | 0:1 |
Fulnek | Jihlava | 0:2 |
Sparta B | Dukla | 1:0 |
Vítkovice | HFK Olomouc | 1:1 |
FK Čáslav | Třinec | 2:1 |
Sokolov | Most | 5:0 |