Los soutěže

divize E 2007/2008

1. kolo (Ne 12. srpna - 0:00)
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaOrlová0:0
MS. AlbrechticeFC Vsetín1:0
Rýmařov SK Hranice4:3
Bystřice pod HostýnemNapajedla 2:0
BrumovFrenštát pod Radhoštěm1:0
Velké Losiny Slavičín 3:2
HavířovBohuslavice1:0
Ostrava BKravaře 0:0
2. kolo (Ne 19. srpna - 0:00)
OrlováKravaře 0:2
BohuslaviceOstrava B0:1
Slavičín Havířov5:1
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmVelké Losiny 1:2
Napajedla Brumov4:2
SK HraniceBystřice pod Hostýnem0:1
FC VsetínRýmařov 0:1
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaMS. Albrechtice1:2
3. kolo (Ne 26. srpna - 0:00)
MS. AlbrechticeOrlová0:1
Rýmařov Velké Karlovice + Karolinka2:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemFC Vsetín4:2
BrumovSK Hranice0:1
Velké Losiny Napajedla 0:2
HavířovFrenštát pod Radhoštěm0:0
Ostrava BSlavičín 0:0
Kravaře Bohuslavice3:1
4. kolo (Ne 2. září - 0:00)
OrlováBohuslavice1:2
Slavičín Kravaře 0:0
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmOstrava B2:0
Napajedla Havířov0:1
SK HraniceVelké Losiny 2:2
FC VsetínBrumov1:1
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaBystřice pod Hostýnem0:0
MS. AlbrechticeRýmařov 3:1
5. kolo (Ne 9. září - 0:00)
Rýmařov Orlová5:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemMS. Albrechtice0:1
BrumovVelké Karlovice + Karolinka1:0
Velké Losiny FC Vsetín1:0
HavířovSK Hranice2:3
Ostrava BNapajedla 8:1
Kravaře Frenštát pod Radhoštěm2:0
BohuslaviceSlavičín 1:1
6. kolo (Ne 16. září - 0:00)
OrlováSlavičín 1:4
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmBohuslavice1:1
Napajedla Kravaře 0:1
SK HraniceOstrava B2:2
FC VsetínHavířov3:0
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaVelké Losiny 1:0
MS. AlbrechticeBrumov1:2
Rýmařov Bystřice pod Hostýnem1:1
7. kolo (Ne 23. září - 0:00)
Bystřice pod HostýnemOrlová0:1
BrumovRýmařov 2:1
Velké Losiny MS. Albrechtice2:1
HavířovVelké Karlovice + Karolinka0:2
Ostrava BFC Vsetín2:0
Kravaře SK Hranice2:0
BohuslaviceNapajedla 2:1
Slavičín Frenštát pod Radhoštěm4:0
8. kolo (Ne 30. září - 0:00)
OrlováFrenštát pod Radhoštěm0:0
Napajedla Slavičín 1:1
SK HraniceBohuslavice2:0
FC VsetínKravaře 0:0
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaOstrava B1:1
MS. AlbrechticeHavířov1:0
Rýmařov Velké Losiny 2:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemBrumov1:1
9. kolo (Ne 7. října - 0:00)
BrumovOrlová0:1
Velké Losiny Bystřice pod Hostýnem2:0
HavířovRýmařov 1:1
Ostrava BMS. Albrechtice1:0
Kravaře Velké Karlovice + Karolinka3:0
BohuslaviceFC Vsetín2:1
Slavičín SK Hranice2:3
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmNapajedla 3:0
10. kolo (Ne 14. října - 0:00)
OrlováNapajedla 3:1
SK HraniceFrenštát pod Radhoštěm0:1
FC VsetínSlavičín 2:1
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaBohuslavice2:0
MS. AlbrechticeKravaře 0:0
Rýmařov Ostrava B1:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemHavířov1:0
BrumovVelké Losiny 2:2
11. kolo (Ne 21. října - 0:00)
Velké Losiny Orlová3:2
HavířovBrumov0:2
Ostrava BBystřice pod Hostýnem3:1
Kravaře Rýmařov 2:1
BohuslaviceMS. Albrechtice1:4
Slavičín Velké Karlovice + Karolinka7:2
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmFC Vsetín4:0
Napajedla SK Hranice2:3
12. kolo (Ne 28. října - 0:00)
OrlováSK Hranice2:0
FC VsetínNapajedla 0:3
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaFrenštát pod Radhoštěm1:0
MS. AlbrechticeSlavičín 1:0
Rýmařov Bohuslavice2:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemKravaře 0:0
BrumovOstrava B2:4
Velké Losiny Havířov1:1
13. kolo (Ne 4. listopadu - 0:00)
HavířovOrlová1:2
Ostrava BVelké Losiny 3:1
Kravaře Brumov5:2
BohuslaviceBystřice pod Hostýnem1:0
Slavičín Rýmařov 4:1
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmMS. Albrechtice4:1
Napajedla Velké Karlovice + Karolinka2:0
SK HraniceFC Vsetín0:1
14. kolo (Ne 11. listopadu - 0:00)
OrlováFC Vsetín0:0
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaSK Hranice2:0
MS. AlbrechticeNapajedla 1:1
Rýmařov Frenštát pod Radhoštěm3:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemSlavičín 2:1
BrumovBohuslavice1:1
Velké Losiny Kravaře 1:1
HavířovOstrava B1:2
15. kolo (St 5. září - 0:00)
Ostrava BOrlová1:1
Kravaře Havířov2:0
BohuslaviceVelké Losiny 0:1
Slavičín Brumov4:0
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmBystřice pod Hostýnem0:0
Napajedla Rýmařov 2:0
SK HraniceMS. Albrechtice6:1
FC VsetínVelké Karlovice + Karolinka5:0
16. kolo (Ne 16. března - 0:00)
OrlováVelké Karlovice + Karolinka0:0
FC VsetínMS. Albrechtice0:3
SK HraniceRýmařov 1:2
Napajedla Bystřice pod Hostýnem1:0
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmBrumov3:1
Slavičín Velké Losiny 1:1
BohuslaviceHavířov1:2
Kravaře Ostrava B1:1
17. kolo (Ne 23. března - 0:00)
Kravaře Orlová0:2
Ostrava BBohuslavice1:1
HavířovSlavičín 3:3
Velké Losiny Frenštát pod Radhoštěm2:1
BrumovNapajedla 2:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemSK Hranice3:1
Rýmařov FC Vsetín3:3
MS. AlbrechticeVelké Karlovice + Karolinka2:2
18. kolo (Ne 30. března - 0:00)
OrlováMS. Albrechtice1:0
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaRýmařov 1:0
FC VsetínBystřice pod Hostýnem4:0
SK HraniceBrumov3:1
Napajedla Velké Losiny 2:2
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmHavířov0:2
Slavičín Ostrava B1:1
BohuslaviceKravaře 2:2
19. kolo (Ne 6. dubna - 0:00)
BohuslaviceOrlová2:1
Kravaře Slavičín 0:2
Ostrava BFrenštát pod Radhoštěm3:1
HavířovNapajedla 0:0
Velké Losiny SK Hranice3:1
BrumovFC Vsetín1:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemVelké Karlovice + Karolinka0:0
Rýmařov MS. Albrechtice4:1
20. kolo (Ne 13. dubna - 0:00)
OrlováRýmařov 1:0
MS. AlbrechticeBystřice pod Hostýnem1:0
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaBrumov2:2
FC VsetínVelké Losiny 2:4
SK HraniceHavířov2:2
Napajedla Ostrava B1:3
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmKravaře 3:0
Slavičín Bohuslavice5:3
21. kolo (Ne 20. dubna - 0:00)
Slavičín Orlová1:0
BohuslaviceFrenštát pod Radhoštěm0:0
Kravaře Napajedla 4:1
Ostrava BSK Hranice4:0
HavířovFC Vsetín2:0
Velké Losiny Velké Karlovice + Karolinka2:2
BrumovMS. Albrechtice1:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemRýmařov 3:1
22. kolo (Ne 27. dubna - 0:00)
OrlováBystřice pod Hostýnem1:1
Rýmařov Brumov5:5
MS. AlbrechticeVelké Losiny 1:1
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaHavířov2:1
FC VsetínOstrava B0:4
SK HraniceKravaře 2:0
Napajedla Bohuslavice1:0
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmSlavičín 0:0
23. kolo (Ne 4. května - 0:00)
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmOrlová2:1
Slavičín Napajedla 2:0
BohuslaviceSK Hranice1:0
Kravaře FC Vsetín4:0
Ostrava BVelké Karlovice + Karolinka2:0
HavířovMS. Albrechtice4:1
Velké Losiny Rýmařov 1:4
BrumovBystřice pod Hostýnem0:1
24. kolo (Ne 11. května - 0:00)
OrlováBrumov0:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemVelké Losiny 1:1
Rýmařov Havířov3:1
MS. AlbrechticeOstrava B0:2
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaKravaře 1:1
FC VsetínBohuslavice2:1
SK HraniceSlavičín 0:2
Napajedla Frenštát pod Radhoštěm1:4
25. kolo (Ne 18. května - 0:00)
Napajedla Orlová2:0
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmSK Hranice1:1
Slavičín FC Vsetín7:0
BohuslaviceVelké Karlovice + Karolinka1:0
Kravaře MS. Albrechtice2:0
Ostrava BRýmařov 1:0
HavířovBystřice pod Hostýnem3:1
Velké Losiny Brumov2:4
26. kolo (Ne 25. května - 0:00)
OrlováVelké Losiny 3:0
BrumovHavířov0:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemOstrava B0:0
Rýmařov Kravaře 0:0
MS. AlbrechticeBohuslavice1:4
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaSlavičín 2:0
FC VsetínFrenštát pod Radhoštěm1:1
SK HraniceNapajedla 1:2
27. kolo (Ne 1. června - 0:00)
SK HraniceOrlová1:0
Napajedla FC Vsetín4:0
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmVelké Karlovice + Karolinka5:1
Slavičín MS. Albrechtice1:3
BohuslaviceRýmařov 2:3
Kravaře Bystřice pod Hostýnem4:1
Ostrava BBrumov6:1
HavířovVelké Losiny 2:0
28. kolo (Ne 8. června - 0:00)
OrlováHavířov0:1
Velké Losiny Ostrava B0:4
BrumovKravaře 3:3
Bystřice pod HostýnemBohuslavice5:1
Rýmařov Slavičín 1:1
MS. AlbrechticeFrenštát pod Radhoštěm3:0
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaNapajedla 2:2
FC VsetínSK Hranice2:3
29. kolo (Ne 15. června - 0:00)
FC VsetínOrlová0:3
SK HraniceVelké Karlovice + Karolinka2:0
Napajedla MS. Albrechtice3:0
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmRýmařov 2:1
Slavičín Bystřice pod Hostýnem1:1
BohuslaviceBrumov0:0
Kravaře Velké Losiny 1:1
Ostrava BHavířov6:0
30. kolo (Ne 22. června - 0:00)
OrlováOstrava B0:2
HavířovKravaře 1:0
Velké Losiny Bohuslavice1:2
BrumovSlavičín 0:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemFrenštát pod Radhoštěm0:0
Rýmařov Napajedla 3:1
MS. AlbrechticeSK Hranice1:6
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaFC Vsetín0:0

divize E 2007/2008

29. kolo
15.6.2008
FC VsetíOrlová0:3
SK Hran.Karlovic2:0
Napaj.MS. Alb.3:0
FrenštátRýmařov2:1
SlavičínBystřice1:1
BohuslavBrumov0:0
KravařeV.Losiny1:1
Ostr. BHavířov6:0
30. kolo
22.6.2008
OrlováOstr. B0:2
HavířovKravaře1:0
V.LosinyBohuslav1:2
BrumovSlavičín0:1
BystřiceFrenštát0:0
RýmařovNapaj.3:1
MS. Alb.SK Hran.1:6
KarlovicFC Vsetí0:0
Tabulka
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Ostr. B30209170:1969
2.Kravaře301312545:2551
3.Slavičín301310764:3349
4.Rýmařov301271156:4843
5.Frenštát301191039:3242
6.SK Hran.301241449:4840
7.V.Losiny3010101042:5140
8.Orlová301161329:3239
9.Brumov301091141:5339
10.Bystřice309111030:3238
11.Napaj.301151442:5038
12.Havířov301071333:4437
13.MS. Alb.301141535:5137
14.Karlovic308121029:4336
15.Bohuslav30971434:4634
16.FC Vsetí30661829:6024

Najdete na iDNES.cz