Los soutěže
divize E 2007/2008
1. kolo (Ne 12. srpna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Orlová | 0:0 |
MS. Albrechtice | FC Vsetín | 1:0 |
Rýmařov | SK Hranice | 4:3 |
Bystřice pod Hostýnem | Napajedla | 2:0 |
Brumov | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 1:0 |
Velké Losiny | Slavičín | 3:2 |
Havířov | Bohuslavice | 1:0 |
Ostrava B | Kravaře | 0:0 |
2. kolo (Ne 19. srpna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Orlová | Kravaře | 0:2 |
Bohuslavice | Ostrava B | 0:1 |
Slavičín | Havířov | 5:1 |
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Velké Losiny | 1:2 |
Napajedla | Brumov | 4:2 |
SK Hranice | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 0:1 |
FC Vsetín | Rýmařov | 0:1 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | MS. Albrechtice | 1:2 |
3. kolo (Ne 26. srpna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
MS. Albrechtice | Orlová | 0:1 |
Rýmařov | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 2:2 |
Bystřice pod Hostýnem | FC Vsetín | 4:2 |
Brumov | SK Hranice | 0:1 |
Velké Losiny | Napajedla | 0:2 |
Havířov | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 0:0 |
Ostrava B | Slavičín | 0:0 |
Kravaře | Bohuslavice | 3:1 |
4. kolo (Ne 2. září - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Orlová | Bohuslavice | 1:2 |
Slavičín | Kravaře | 0:0 |
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Ostrava B | 2:0 |
Napajedla | Havířov | 0:1 |
SK Hranice | Velké Losiny | 2:2 |
FC Vsetín | Brumov | 1:1 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 0:0 |
MS. Albrechtice | Rýmařov | 3:1 |
5. kolo (Ne 9. září - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Rýmařov | Orlová | 5:1 |
Bystřice pod Hostýnem | MS. Albrechtice | 0:1 |
Brumov | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 1:0 |
Velké Losiny | FC Vsetín | 1:0 |
Havířov | SK Hranice | 2:3 |
Ostrava B | Napajedla | 8:1 |
Kravaře | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 2:0 |
Bohuslavice | Slavičín | 1:1 |
6. kolo (Ne 16. září - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Orlová | Slavičín | 1:4 |
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Bohuslavice | 1:1 |
Napajedla | Kravaře | 0:1 |
SK Hranice | Ostrava B | 2:2 |
FC Vsetín | Havířov | 3:0 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Velké Losiny | 1:0 |
MS. Albrechtice | Brumov | 1:2 |
Rýmařov | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 1:1 |
7. kolo (Ne 23. září - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Bystřice pod Hostýnem | Orlová | 0:1 |
Brumov | Rýmařov | 2:1 |
Velké Losiny | MS. Albrechtice | 2:1 |
Havířov | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 0:2 |
Ostrava B | FC Vsetín | 2:0 |
Kravaře | SK Hranice | 2:0 |
Bohuslavice | Napajedla | 2:1 |
Slavičín | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 4:0 |
8. kolo (Ne 30. září - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Orlová | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 0:0 |
Napajedla | Slavičín | 1:1 |
SK Hranice | Bohuslavice | 2:0 |
FC Vsetín | Kravaře | 0:0 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Ostrava B | 1:1 |
MS. Albrechtice | Havířov | 1:0 |
Rýmařov | Velké Losiny | 2:0 |
Bystřice pod Hostýnem | Brumov | 1:1 |
9. kolo (Ne 7. října - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Brumov | Orlová | 0:1 |
Velké Losiny | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 2:0 |
Havířov | Rýmařov | 1:1 |
Ostrava B | MS. Albrechtice | 1:0 |
Kravaře | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 3:0 |
Bohuslavice | FC Vsetín | 2:1 |
Slavičín | SK Hranice | 2:3 |
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Napajedla | 3:0 |
10. kolo (Ne 14. října - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Orlová | Napajedla | 3:1 |
SK Hranice | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 0:1 |
FC Vsetín | Slavičín | 2:1 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Bohuslavice | 2:0 |
MS. Albrechtice | Kravaře | 0:0 |
Rýmařov | Ostrava B | 1:2 |
Bystřice pod Hostýnem | Havířov | 1:0 |
Brumov | Velké Losiny | 2:2 |
11. kolo (Ne 21. října - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Velké Losiny | Orlová | 3:2 |
Havířov | Brumov | 0:2 |
Ostrava B | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 3:1 |
Kravaře | Rýmařov | 2:1 |
Bohuslavice | MS. Albrechtice | 1:4 |
Slavičín | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 7:2 |
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | FC Vsetín | 4:0 |
Napajedla | SK Hranice | 2:3 |
12. kolo (Ne 28. října - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Orlová | SK Hranice | 2:0 |
FC Vsetín | Napajedla | 0:3 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 1:0 |
MS. Albrechtice | Slavičín | 1:0 |
Rýmařov | Bohuslavice | 2:1 |
Bystřice pod Hostýnem | Kravaře | 0:0 |
Brumov | Ostrava B | 2:4 |
Velké Losiny | Havířov | 1:1 |
13. kolo (Ne 4. listopadu - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Havířov | Orlová | 1:2 |
Ostrava B | Velké Losiny | 3:1 |
Kravaře | Brumov | 5:2 |
Bohuslavice | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 1:0 |
Slavičín | Rýmařov | 4:1 |
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | MS. Albrechtice | 4:1 |
Napajedla | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 2:0 |
SK Hranice | FC Vsetín | 0:1 |
14. kolo (Ne 11. listopadu - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Orlová | FC Vsetín | 0:0 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | SK Hranice | 2:0 |
MS. Albrechtice | Napajedla | 1:1 |
Rýmařov | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 3:0 |
Bystřice pod Hostýnem | Slavičín | 2:1 |
Brumov | Bohuslavice | 1:1 |
Velké Losiny | Kravaře | 1:1 |
Havířov | Ostrava B | 1:2 |
15. kolo (St 5. září - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Ostrava B | Orlová | 1:1 |
Kravaře | Havířov | 2:0 |
Bohuslavice | Velké Losiny | 0:1 |
Slavičín | Brumov | 4:0 |
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 0:0 |
Napajedla | Rýmařov | 2:0 |
SK Hranice | MS. Albrechtice | 6:1 |
FC Vsetín | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 5:0 |
16. kolo (Ne 16. března - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Orlová | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 0:0 |
FC Vsetín | MS. Albrechtice | 0:3 |
SK Hranice | Rýmařov | 1:2 |
Napajedla | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 1:0 |
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Brumov | 3:1 |
Slavičín | Velké Losiny | 1:1 |
Bohuslavice | Havířov | 1:2 |
Kravaře | Ostrava B | 1:1 |
17. kolo (Ne 23. března - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Kravaře | Orlová | 0:2 |
Ostrava B | Bohuslavice | 1:1 |
Havířov | Slavičín | 3:3 |
Velké Losiny | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 2:1 |
Brumov | Napajedla | 2:1 |
Bystřice pod Hostýnem | SK Hranice | 3:1 |
Rýmařov | FC Vsetín | 3:3 |
MS. Albrechtice | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 2:2 |
18. kolo (Ne 30. března - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Orlová | MS. Albrechtice | 1:0 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Rýmařov | 1:0 |
FC Vsetín | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 4:0 |
SK Hranice | Brumov | 3:1 |
Napajedla | Velké Losiny | 2:2 |
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Havířov | 0:2 |
Slavičín | Ostrava B | 1:1 |
Bohuslavice | Kravaře | 2:2 |
19. kolo (Ne 6. dubna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Bohuslavice | Orlová | 2:1 |
Kravaře | Slavičín | 0:2 |
Ostrava B | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 3:1 |
Havířov | Napajedla | 0:0 |
Velké Losiny | SK Hranice | 3:1 |
Brumov | FC Vsetín | 1:0 |
Bystřice pod Hostýnem | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 0:0 |
Rýmařov | MS. Albrechtice | 4:1 |
20. kolo (Ne 13. dubna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Orlová | Rýmařov | 1:0 |
MS. Albrechtice | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 1:0 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Brumov | 2:2 |
FC Vsetín | Velké Losiny | 2:4 |
SK Hranice | Havířov | 2:2 |
Napajedla | Ostrava B | 1:3 |
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Kravaře | 3:0 |
Slavičín | Bohuslavice | 5:3 |
21. kolo (Ne 20. dubna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Slavičín | Orlová | 1:0 |
Bohuslavice | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 0:0 |
Kravaře | Napajedla | 4:1 |
Ostrava B | SK Hranice | 4:0 |
Havířov | FC Vsetín | 2:0 |
Velké Losiny | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 2:2 |
Brumov | MS. Albrechtice | 1:0 |
Bystřice pod Hostýnem | Rýmařov | 3:1 |
22. kolo (Ne 27. dubna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Orlová | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 1:1 |
Rýmařov | Brumov | 5:5 |
MS. Albrechtice | Velké Losiny | 1:1 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Havířov | 2:1 |
FC Vsetín | Ostrava B | 0:4 |
SK Hranice | Kravaře | 2:0 |
Napajedla | Bohuslavice | 1:0 |
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Slavičín | 0:0 |
23. kolo (Ne 4. května - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Orlová | 2:1 |
Slavičín | Napajedla | 2:0 |
Bohuslavice | SK Hranice | 1:0 |
Kravaře | FC Vsetín | 4:0 |
Ostrava B | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 2:0 |
Havířov | MS. Albrechtice | 4:1 |
Velké Losiny | Rýmařov | 1:4 |
Brumov | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 0:1 |
24. kolo (Ne 11. května - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Orlová | Brumov | 0:1 |
Bystřice pod Hostýnem | Velké Losiny | 1:1 |
Rýmařov | Havířov | 3:1 |
MS. Albrechtice | Ostrava B | 0:2 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Kravaře | 1:1 |
FC Vsetín | Bohuslavice | 2:1 |
SK Hranice | Slavičín | 0:2 |
Napajedla | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 1:4 |
25. kolo (Ne 18. května - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Napajedla | Orlová | 2:0 |
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | SK Hranice | 1:1 |
Slavičín | FC Vsetín | 7:0 |
Bohuslavice | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 1:0 |
Kravaře | MS. Albrechtice | 2:0 |
Ostrava B | Rýmařov | 1:0 |
Havířov | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 3:1 |
Velké Losiny | Brumov | 2:4 |
26. kolo (Ne 25. května - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Orlová | Velké Losiny | 3:0 |
Brumov | Havířov | 0:0 |
Bystřice pod Hostýnem | Ostrava B | 0:0 |
Rýmařov | Kravaře | 0:0 |
MS. Albrechtice | Bohuslavice | 1:4 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Slavičín | 2:0 |
FC Vsetín | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 1:1 |
SK Hranice | Napajedla | 1:2 |
27. kolo (Ne 1. června - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
SK Hranice | Orlová | 1:0 |
Napajedla | FC Vsetín | 4:0 |
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 5:1 |
Slavičín | MS. Albrechtice | 1:3 |
Bohuslavice | Rýmařov | 2:3 |
Kravaře | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 4:1 |
Ostrava B | Brumov | 6:1 |
Havířov | Velké Losiny | 2:0 |
28. kolo (Ne 8. června - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Orlová | Havířov | 0:1 |
Velké Losiny | Ostrava B | 0:4 |
Brumov | Kravaře | 3:3 |
Bystřice pod Hostýnem | Bohuslavice | 5:1 |
Rýmařov | Slavičín | 1:1 |
MS. Albrechtice | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 3:0 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | Napajedla | 2:2 |
FC Vsetín | SK Hranice | 2:3 |
29. kolo (Ne 15. června - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
FC Vsetín | Orlová | 0:3 |
SK Hranice | Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | 2:0 |
Napajedla | MS. Albrechtice | 3:0 |
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Rýmařov | 2:1 |
Slavičín | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 1:1 |
Bohuslavice | Brumov | 0:0 |
Kravaře | Velké Losiny | 1:1 |
Ostrava B | Havířov | 6:0 |
30. kolo (Ne 22. června - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Orlová | Ostrava B | 0:2 |
Havířov | Kravaře | 1:0 |
Velké Losiny | Bohuslavice | 1:2 |
Brumov | Slavičín | 0:1 |
Bystřice pod Hostýnem | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 0:0 |
Rýmařov | Napajedla | 3:1 |
MS. Albrechtice | SK Hranice | 1:6 |
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka | FC Vsetín | 0:0 |