Los soutěže

divize D 2007/2008

1. kolo (Ne 12. srpna - 0:00)
Hulín Velké Meziříčí8:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouRousínov0:5
Žďár nad SázavouRájec-Jestřebí2:1
FK APOS BlanskoHavlíčkův Brod1:0
ČAFC Židenice BrnoLíšeň0:2
KoniceViktoria Otrokovice2:1
BoskoviceProtivanov3:0
TřebíčVyškov2:1
2. kolo (Ne 19. srpna - 0:00)
Velké MeziříčíVyškov3:2
ProtivanovTřebíč0:1
Viktoria OtrokoviceBoskovice0:2
LíšeňKonice3:2
Havlíčkův BrodČAFC Židenice Brno3:0
Rájec-JestřebíFK APOS Blansko1:2
RousínovŽďár nad Sázavou0:4
Hulín Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou3:1
3. kolo (Ne 26. srpna - 0:00)
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouVelké Meziříčí1:3
Žďár nad SázavouHulín 1:1
FK APOS BlanskoRousínov2:1
ČAFC Židenice BrnoRájec-Jestřebí0:0
KoniceHavlíčkův Brod1:1
BoskoviceLíšeň0:5
TřebíčViktoria Otrokovice1:3
VyškovProtivanov3:0
4. kolo (Ne 2. září - 0:00)
Velké MeziříčíProtivanov0:2
Viktoria OtrokoviceVyškov2:2
LíšeňTřebíč3:2
Havlíčkův BrodBoskovice1:1
Rájec-JestřebíKonice1:3
RousínovČAFC Židenice Brno1:0
Hulín FK APOS Blansko3:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouŽďár nad Sázavou3:3
5. kolo (Ne 9. září - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouVelké Meziříčí2:2
FK APOS BlanskoHrušovany nad Jevišovkou5:3
ČAFC Židenice BrnoHulín 1:2
KoniceRousínov5:2
BoskoviceRájec-Jestřebí2:2
TřebíčHavlíčkův Brod6:1
VyškovLíšeň1:1
ProtivanovViktoria Otrokovice1:0
6. kolo (Ne 16. září - 0:00)
Velké MeziříčíViktoria Otrokovice4:1
LíšeňProtivanov3:0
Havlíčkův BrodVyškov3:2
Rájec-JestřebíTřebíč1:0
RousínovBoskovice1:1
Hulín Konice3:0
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouČAFC Židenice Brno1:4
Žďár nad SázavouFK APOS Blansko2:1
7. kolo (Ne 23. září - 0:00)
FK APOS BlanskoVelké Meziříčí1:3
ČAFC Židenice BrnoŽďár nad Sázavou1:3
KoniceHrušovany nad Jevišovkou7:0
BoskoviceHulín 0:0
TřebíčRousínov0:0
VyškovRájec-Jestřebí1:2
ProtivanovHavlíčkův Brod3:0
Viktoria OtrokoviceLíšeň3:1
8. kolo (Ne 30. září - 0:00)
Velké MeziříčíLíšeň1:0
Havlíčkův BrodViktoria Otrokovice1:2
Rájec-JestřebíProtivanov2:2
RousínovVyškov0:1
Hulín Třebíč4:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouBoskovice2:1
Žďár nad SázavouKonice0:1
FK APOS BlanskoČAFC Židenice Brno4:0
9. kolo (Ne 7. října - 0:00)
ČAFC Židenice BrnoVelké Meziříčí1:1
KoniceFK APOS Blansko0:0
BoskoviceŽďár nad Sázavou3:4
TřebíčHrušovany nad Jevišovkou4:1
VyškovHulín 1:1
ProtivanovRousínov1:1
Viktoria OtrokoviceRájec-Jestřebí3:2
LíšeňHavlíčkův Brod1:1
10. kolo (Ne 14. října - 0:00)
Velké MeziříčíHavlíčkův Brod1:5
Rájec-JestřebíLíšeň3:0
RousínovViktoria Otrokovice1:0
Hulín Protivanov3:2
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouVyškov2:1
Žďár nad SázavouTřebíč1:2
FK APOS BlanskoBoskovice2:1
ČAFC Židenice BrnoKonice0:0
11. kolo (Ne 21. října - 0:00)
KoniceVelké Meziříčí0:2
BoskoviceČAFC Židenice Brno5:1
TřebíčFK APOS Blansko0:3
VyškovŽďár nad Sázavou2:1
ProtivanovHrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:2
Viktoria OtrokoviceHulín 2:4
LíšeňRousínov1:2
Havlíčkův BrodRájec-Jestřebí0:0
12. kolo (Ne 28. října - 0:00)
Velké MeziříčíRájec-Jestřebí3:1
RousínovHavlíčkův Brod1:0
Hulín Líšeň1:0
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouViktoria Otrokovice1:5
Žďár nad SázavouProtivanov3:2
FK APOS BlanskoVyškov2:1
ČAFC Židenice BrnoTřebíč2:4
KoniceBoskovice3:2
13. kolo (Ne 4. listopadu - 0:00)
BoskoviceVelké Meziříčí0:1
TřebíčKonice3:2
VyškovČAFC Židenice Brno1:0
ProtivanovFK APOS Blansko1:2
Viktoria OtrokoviceŽďár nad Sázavou3:1
LíšeňHrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:1
Havlíčkův BrodHulín 0:3
Rájec-JestřebíRousínov1:0
14. kolo (Ne 11. listopadu - 0:00)
Velké MeziříčíRousínov3:1
Hulín Rájec-Jestřebí1:0
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouHavlíčkův Brod1:2
Žďár nad SázavouLíšeň4:2
FK APOS BlanskoViktoria Otrokovice3:0
ČAFC Židenice BrnoProtivanov1:0
KoniceVyškov1:3
BoskoviceTřebíč3:2
15. kolo (St 5. září - 0:00)
TřebíčVelké Meziříčí1:1
VyškovBoskovice5:0
ProtivanovKonice1:0
Viktoria OtrokoviceČAFC Židenice Brno1:2
LíšeňFK APOS Blansko1:2
Havlíčkův BrodŽďár nad Sázavou2:2
Rájec-JestřebíHrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:1
RousínovHulín 2:2
16. kolo (Ne 16. března - 0:00)
Velké MeziříčíHulín 0:0
RousínovHrušovany nad Jevišovkou2:2
Rájec-JestřebíŽďár nad Sázavou2:3
Havlíčkův BrodFK APOS Blansko0:3
LíšeňČAFC Židenice Brno1:1
Viktoria OtrokoviceKonice2:0
ProtivanovBoskovice4:1
VyškovTřebíč0:0
17. kolo (Ne 23. března - 0:00)
VyškovVelké Meziříčí0:2
TřebíčProtivanov1:2
BoskoviceViktoria Otrokovice3:2
KoniceLíšeň2:0
ČAFC Židenice BrnoHavlíčkův Brod1:1
FK APOS BlanskoRájec-Jestřebí4:0
Žďár nad SázavouRousínov3:0
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouHulín 2:2
18. kolo (Ne 30. března - 0:00)
Velké MeziříčíHrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:0
Hulín Žďár nad Sázavou1:1
RousínovFK APOS Blansko2:1
Rájec-JestřebíČAFC Židenice Brno1:1
Havlíčkův BrodKonice2:5
LíšeňBoskovice4:0
Viktoria OtrokoviceTřebíč0:0
ProtivanovVyškov1:1
19. kolo (Ne 6. dubna - 0:00)
ProtivanovVelké Meziříčí2:0
VyškovViktoria Otrokovice1:1
TřebíčLíšeň0:1
BoskoviceHavlíčkův Brod2:1
KoniceRájec-Jestřebí1:2
ČAFC Židenice BrnoRousínov1:1
FK APOS BlanskoHulín 3:2
Žďár nad SázavouHrušovany nad Jevišovkou2:0
20. kolo (Ne 13. dubna - 0:00)
Velké MeziříčíŽďár nad Sázavou2:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouFK APOS Blansko1:4
Hulín ČAFC Židenice Brno2:1
RousínovKonice2:0
Rájec-JestřebíBoskovice3:0
Havlíčkův BrodTřebíč3:2
LíšeňVyškov0:2
Viktoria OtrokoviceProtivanov2:1
21. kolo (Ne 20. dubna - 0:00)
Viktoria OtrokoviceVelké Meziříčí2:1
ProtivanovLíšeň0:0
VyškovHavlíčkův Brod1:0
TřebíčRájec-Jestřebí1:0
BoskoviceRousínov2:3
KoniceHulín 2:1
ČAFC Židenice BrnoHrušovany nad Jevišovkou3:0
FK APOS BlanskoŽďár nad Sázavou1:1
22. kolo (Ne 27. dubna - 0:00)
Velké MeziříčíFK APOS Blansko1:1
Žďár nad SázavouČAFC Židenice Brno4:2
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouKonice0:2
Hulín Boskovice0:2
RousínovTřebíč1:1
Rájec-JestřebíVyškov0:0
Havlíčkův BrodProtivanov0:3
LíšeňViktoria Otrokovice2:1
23. kolo (Ne 4. května - 0:00)
LíšeňVelké Meziříčí2:0
Viktoria OtrokoviceHavlíčkův Brod4:1
ProtivanovRájec-Jestřebí1:0
VyškovRousínov0:1
TřebíčHulín 0:1
BoskoviceHrušovany nad Jevišovkou2:1
KoniceŽďár nad Sázavou0:1
ČAFC Židenice BrnoFK APOS Blansko0:0
24. kolo (Ne 11. května - 0:00)
Velké MeziříčíČAFC Židenice Brno1:2
FK APOS BlanskoKonice1:2
Žďár nad SázavouBoskovice3:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouTřebíč1:1
Hulín Vyškov0:2
RousínovProtivanov3:4
Rájec-JestřebíViktoria Otrokovice3:2
Havlíčkův BrodLíšeň1:3
25. kolo (Ne 18. května - 0:00)
Havlíčkův BrodVelké Meziříčí2:1
LíšeňRájec-Jestřebí3:1
Viktoria OtrokoviceRousínov4:0
ProtivanovHulín 4:0
VyškovHrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:3
TřebíčŽďár nad Sázavou2:2
BoskoviceFK APOS Blansko2:3
KoniceČAFC Židenice Brno3:0
26. kolo (Ne 25. května - 0:00)
Velké MeziříčíKonice2:4
ČAFC Židenice BrnoBoskovice1:0
FK APOS BlanskoTřebíč3:0
Žďár nad SázavouVyškov1:0
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouProtivanov0:4
Hulín Viktoria Otrokovice1:1
RousínovLíšeň1:1
Rájec-JestřebíHavlíčkův Brod5:1
27. kolo (Ne 1. června - 0:00)
Rájec-JestřebíVelké Meziříčí1:4
Havlíčkův BrodRousínov0:3
LíšeňHulín 2:0
Viktoria OtrokoviceHrušovany nad Jevišovkou7:0
ProtivanovŽďár nad Sázavou0:1
VyškovFK APOS Blansko1:1
TřebíčČAFC Židenice Brno0:1
BoskoviceKonice2:1
28. kolo (Ne 8. června - 0:00)
Velké MeziříčíBoskovice1:3
KoniceTřebíč0:0
ČAFC Židenice BrnoVyškov2:0
FK APOS BlanskoProtivanov5:1
Žďár nad SázavouViktoria Otrokovice3:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouLíšeň2:6
Hulín Havlíčkův Brod7:1
RousínovRájec-Jestřebí1:3
29. kolo (Ne 15. června - 0:00)
RousínovVelké Meziříčí2:3
Rájec-JestřebíHulín 1:1
Havlíčkův BrodHrušovany nad Jevišovkou2:2
LíšeňŽďár nad Sázavou1:1
Viktoria OtrokoviceFK APOS Blansko1:3
ProtivanovČAFC Židenice Brno3:0
VyškovKonice1:1
TřebíčBoskovice4:0
30. kolo (Ne 22. června - 0:00)
Velké MeziříčíTřebíč0:1
BoskoviceVyškov0:1
KoniceProtivanov0:2
ČAFC Židenice BrnoViktoria Otrokovice1:1
FK APOS BlanskoLíšeň0:3
Žďár nad SázavouHavlíčkův Brod3:2
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouRájec-Jestřebí1:0
Hulín Rousínov2:0

divize D 2007/2008

29. kolo
15.6.2008
RousínovV. Meziř2:3
RájecHulín1:1
H. BrodHrušovan2:2
LíšeňŽďár n.S1:1
V.OtrokoBlansko1:3
ProtivanŽidenice3:0
VyškovKonice1:1
TřebíčBoskovic4:0
30. kolo
22.6.2008
V. MeziřTřebíč0:1
BoskovicVyškov0:1
KoniceProtivan0:2
ŽideniceV.Otroko1:1
BlanskoLíšeň0:3
Žďár n.SH. Brod3:2
HrušovanRájec1:0
HulínRousínov2:0
Tabulka
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Blansko30195664:3462
2.Žďár n.S30178563:4159
3.Hulín30159659:3554
4.Líšeň30147953:3549
5.V. Meziř301451148:4947
6.Protivan301441248:3846
7.Konice301351250:4044
8.V.Otroko301251357:4841
9.Vyškov301091138:3339
10.Třebíč301081242:4138
11.Rousínov301081240:4838
12.Rájec30981340:4435
13.Boskovic301041644:6134
14.Židenice30891330:4633
15.H. Brod30671737:7025
16.Hrušovan30571835:8522

Najdete na iDNES.cz