Los soutěže
Moravsko-Slezská fotbalová liga 2007/2008
1. kolo (Ne 12. srpna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lipová | Jihlava B | 0:3 |
Znojmo | Mutěnice | 0:1 |
Kroměříž | Bystrc | 5:1 |
Uničov | MSK Břeclav | 1:2 |
Brno B | Slovácko B | 1:0 |
Olomouc B | Frýdek - Místek | 1:1 |
Karviná | Zábřeh | 1:1 |
Dolní Benešov | Zlín B | 0:0 |
2. kolo (Ne 19. srpna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Jihlava B | Zlín B | 2:0 |
Zábřeh | Dolní Benešov | 2:2 |
Frýdek - Místek | Karviná | 0:0 |
Slovácko B | Olomouc B | 2:4 |
MSK Břeclav | Brno B | 1:0 |
Bystrc | Uničov | 1:0 |
Mutěnice | Kroměříž | 2:1 |
Lipová | Znojmo | 0:2 |
3. kolo (Ne 26. srpna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Znojmo | Jihlava B | 3:0 |
Kroměříž | Lipová | 0:1 |
Uničov | Mutěnice | 0:0 |
Brno B | Bystrc | 1:0 |
Olomouc B | MSK Břeclav | 4:1 |
Karviná | Slovácko B | 2:0 |
Dolní Benešov | Frýdek - Místek | 1:0 |
Zlín B | Zábřeh | 1:2 |
4. kolo (Ne 2. září - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Jihlava B | Zábřeh | 3:1 |
Frýdek - Místek | Zlín B | 4:2 |
Slovácko B | Dolní Benešov | 2:0 |
MSK Břeclav | Karviná | 2:1 |
Bystrc | Olomouc B | 2:1 |
Mutěnice | Brno B | 2:0 |
Lipová | Uničov | 0:4 |
Znojmo | Kroměříž | 0:0 |
5. kolo (Ne 9. září - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Kroměříž | Jihlava B | 2:1 |
Uničov | Znojmo | 2:0 |
Brno B | Lipová | 1:1 |
Olomouc B | Mutěnice | 3:2 |
Karviná | Bystrc | 0:0 |
Dolní Benešov | MSK Břeclav | 0:2 |
Zlín B | Slovácko B | 1:0 |
Zábřeh | Frýdek - Místek | 1:2 |
6. kolo (Ne 16. září - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Jihlava B | Frýdek - Místek | 0:1 |
Slovácko B | Zábřeh | 0:1 |
MSK Břeclav | Zlín B | 1:0 |
Bystrc | Dolní Benešov | 2:0 |
Mutěnice | Karviná | 1:1 |
Lipová | Olomouc B | 2:2 |
Znojmo | Brno B | 1:0 |
Kroměříž | Uničov | 0:0 |
7. kolo (Ne 23. září - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Uničov | Jihlava B | 2:1 |
Brno B | Kroměříž | 0:0 |
Olomouc B | Znojmo | 5:0 |
Karviná | Lipová | 4:2 |
Dolní Benešov | Mutěnice | 1:3 |
Zlín B | Bystrc | 3:2 |
Zábřeh | MSK Břeclav | 1:0 |
Frýdek - Místek | Slovácko B | 3:1 |
8. kolo (Ne 30. září - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Jihlava B | Slovácko B | 1:3 |
MSK Břeclav | Frýdek - Místek | 2:3 |
Bystrc | Zábřeh | 2:0 |
Mutěnice | Zlín B | 1:2 |
Lipová | Dolní Benešov | 0:0 |
Znojmo | Karviná | 1:1 |
Kroměříž | Olomouc B | 0:1 |
Uničov | Brno B | 0:1 |
9. kolo (Ne 7. října - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Brno B | Jihlava B | 1:0 |
Olomouc B | Uničov | 5:0 |
Karviná | Kroměříž | 1:2 |
Dolní Benešov | Znojmo | 0:1 |
Zlín B | Lipová | 2:2 |
Zábřeh | Mutěnice | 1:1 |
Frýdek - Místek | Bystrc | 1:1 |
Slovácko B | MSK Břeclav | 3:0 |
10. kolo (Ne 14. října - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Jihlava B | MSK Břeclav | 0:0 |
Bystrc | Slovácko B | 1:1 |
Mutěnice | Frýdek - Místek | 0:2 |
Lipová | Zábřeh | 1:0 |
Znojmo | Zlín B | 3:0 |
Kroměříž | Dolní Benešov | 3:1 |
Uničov | Karviná | 0:2 |
Brno B | Olomouc B | 1:1 |
11. kolo (Ne 21. října - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Olomouc B | Jihlava B | 3:1 |
Karviná | Brno B | 2:0 |
Dolní Benešov | Uničov | 0:1 |
Zlín B | Kroměříž | 0:2 |
Zábřeh | Znojmo | 2:2 |
Frýdek - Místek | Lipová | 3:1 |
Slovácko B | Mutěnice | 0:2 |
MSK Břeclav | Bystrc | 2:1 |
12. kolo (Ne 28. října - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Jihlava B | Bystrc | 2:1 |
Mutěnice | MSK Břeclav | 3:0 |
Lipová | Slovácko B | 1:2 |
Znojmo | Frýdek - Místek | 4:3 |
Kroměříž | Zábřeh | 1:2 |
Uničov | Zlín B | 1:1 |
Brno B | Dolní Benešov | 2:0 |
Olomouc B | Karviná | 1:0 |
13. kolo (Ne 4. listopadu - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Karviná | Jihlava B | 0:0 |
Dolní Benešov | Olomouc B | 0:1 |
Zlín B | Brno B | 1:1 |
Zábřeh | Uničov | 2:2 |
Frýdek - Místek | Kroměříž | 2:1 |
Slovácko B | Znojmo | 0:1 |
MSK Břeclav | Lipová | 3:0 |
Bystrc | Mutěnice | 2:2 |
14. kolo (Ne 11. listopadu - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Jihlava B | Mutěnice | 2:3 |
Lipová | Bystrc | 2:4 |
Znojmo | MSK Břeclav | 4:1 |
Kroměříž | Slovácko B | 3:0 |
Uničov | Frýdek - Místek | 2:2 |
Brno B | Zábřeh | 0:1 |
Olomouc B | Zlín B | 2:0 |
Karviná | Dolní Benešov | 4:1 |
15. kolo (St 12. září - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Dolní Benešov | Jihlava B | 2:4 |
Zlín B | Karviná | 1:1 |
Zábřeh | Olomouc B | 0:4 |
Frýdek - Místek | Brno B | 0:1 |
Slovácko B | Uničov | 3:0 |
MSK Břeclav | Kroměříž | 0:0 |
Bystrc | Znojmo | 1:2 |
Mutěnice | Lipová | 2:1 |
16. kolo (Ne 16. března - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Jihlava B | Lipová | 4:1 |
Mutěnice | Znojmo | 1:2 |
Bystrc | Kroměříž | 3:1 |
MSK Břeclav | Uničov | 3:0 |
Slovácko B | Brno B | 1:0 |
Frýdek - Místek | Olomouc B | 0:1 |
Zábřeh | Karviná | 0:4 |
Zlín B | Dolní Benešov | 1:2 |
17. kolo (Ne 23. března - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Zlín B | Jihlava B | 2:3 |
Dolní Benešov | Zábřeh | 1:0 |
Karviná | Frýdek - Místek | 3:1 |
Olomouc B | Slovácko B | 1:1 |
Brno B | MSK Břeclav | 0:1 |
Uničov | Bystrc | 1:1 |
Kroměříž | Mutěnice | 0:3 |
Znojmo | Lipová | 3:1 |
18. kolo (Ne 30. března - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Jihlava B | Znojmo | 0:2 |
Lipová | Kroměříž | 0:2 |
Mutěnice | Uničov | 3:0 |
Bystrc | Brno B | 1:0 |
MSK Břeclav | Olomouc B | 1:0 |
Slovácko B | Karviná | 1:0 |
Frýdek - Místek | Dolní Benešov | 3:0 |
Zábřeh | Zlín B | 3:2 |
19. kolo (Ne 6. dubna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Zábřeh | Jihlava B | 0:1 |
Zlín B | Frýdek - Místek | 1:0 |
Dolní Benešov | Slovácko B | 0:3 |
Karviná | MSK Břeclav | 1:0 |
Olomouc B | Bystrc | 1:2 |
Brno B | Mutěnice | 0:2 |
Uničov | Lipová | 2:1 |
Kroměříž | Znojmo | 0:0 |
20. kolo (Ne 13. dubna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Jihlava B | Kroměříž | 4:0 |
Znojmo | Uničov | 1:0 |
Lipová | Brno B | 1:2 |
Mutěnice | Olomouc B | 2:1 |
Bystrc | Karviná | 1:1 |
MSK Břeclav | Dolní Benešov | 2:1 |
Slovácko B | Zlín B | 1:0 |
Frýdek - Místek | Zábřeh | 0:1 |
21. kolo (Ne 20. dubna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Frýdek - Místek | Jihlava B | 5:0 |
Zábřeh | Slovácko B | 0:2 |
Zlín B | MSK Břeclav | 0:2 |
Dolní Benešov | Bystrc | 0:2 |
Karviná | Mutěnice | 2:1 |
Olomouc B | Lipová | 4:1 |
Brno B | Znojmo | 3:0 |
Uničov | Kroměříž | 2:2 |
22. kolo (Ne 27. dubna - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Jihlava B | Uničov | 2:1 |
Kroměříž | Brno B | 1:3 |
Znojmo | Olomouc B | 1:2 |
Lipová | Karviná | 0:0 |
Mutěnice | Dolní Benešov | 1:0 |
Bystrc | Zlín B | 1:1 |
MSK Břeclav | Zábřeh | 3:0 |
Slovácko B | Frýdek - Místek | 2:3 |
23. kolo (Ne 4. května - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Slovácko B | Jihlava B | 4:1 |
Frýdek - Místek | MSK Břeclav | 1:1 |
Zábřeh | Bystrc | 2:2 |
Zlín B | Mutěnice | 1:1 |
Dolní Benešov | Lipová | 1:1 |
Karviná | Znojmo | 4:3 |
Olomouc B | Kroměříž | 4:2 |
Brno B | Uničov | 1:3 |
24. kolo (Ne 11. května - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Jihlava B | Brno B | 1:0 |
Uničov | Olomouc B | 0:0 |
Kroměříž | Karviná | 1:1 |
Znojmo | Dolní Benešov | 3:2 |
Lipová | Zlín B | 4:1 |
Mutěnice | Zábřeh | 6:0 |
Bystrc | Frýdek - Místek | 1:0 |
MSK Břeclav | Slovácko B | 4:1 |
25. kolo (Ne 18. května - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
MSK Břeclav | Jihlava B | 0:3 |
Slovácko B | Bystrc | 0:0 |
Frýdek - Místek | Mutěnice | 1:7 |
Zábřeh | Lipová | 1:1 |
Zlín B | Znojmo | 1:2 |
Dolní Benešov | Kroměříž | 0:0 |
Karviná | Uničov | 1:2 |
Olomouc B | Brno B | 2:1 |
26. kolo (Ne 25. května - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Jihlava B | Olomouc B | 0:5 |
Brno B | Karviná | 1:1 |
Uničov | Dolní Benešov | 0:1 |
Kroměříž | Zlín B | 1:1 |
Znojmo | Zábřeh | 6:1 |
Lipová | Frýdek - Místek | 0:1 |
Mutěnice | Slovácko B | 0:1 |
Bystrc | MSK Břeclav | 0:0 |
27. kolo (Ne 1. června - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Bystrc | Jihlava B | 2:0 |
MSK Břeclav | Mutěnice | 0:0 |
Slovácko B | Lipová | 0:1 |
Frýdek - Místek | Znojmo | 0:1 |
Zábřeh | Kroměříž | 0:0 |
Zlín B | Uničov | 1:0 |
Dolní Benešov | Brno B | 0:2 |
Karviná | Olomouc B | 0:2 |
28. kolo (Ne 8. června - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Jihlava B | Karviná | 2:4 |
Olomouc B | Dolní Benešov | 2:2 |
Brno B | Zlín B | 0:2 |
Uničov | Zábřeh | 0:1 |
Kroměříž | Frýdek - Místek | 0:2 |
Znojmo | Slovácko B | 4:0 |
Lipová | MSK Břeclav | 4:1 |
Mutěnice | Bystrc | 3:2 |
29. kolo (Ne 15. června - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Mutěnice | Jihlava B | 4:2 |
Bystrc | Lipová | 2:1 |
MSK Břeclav | Znojmo | 3:3 |
Slovácko B | Kroměříž | 2:1 |
Frýdek - Místek | Uničov | 2:2 |
Zábřeh | Brno B | 1:0 |
Zlín B | Olomouc B | 2:2 |
Dolní Benešov | Karviná | 2:3 |
30. kolo (Ne 22. června - 0:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Jihlava B | Dolní Benešov | 1:2 |
Karviná | Zlín B | 3:1 |
Olomouc B | Zábřeh | 0:1 |
Brno B | Frýdek - Místek | 0:3 |
Uničov | Slovácko B | 2:0 |
Kroměříž | MSK Břeclav | 3:2 |
Znojmo | Bystrc | 1:1 |
Lipová | Mutěnice | 2:1 |