Los soutěže

Moravsko-Slezská fotbalová liga 2007/2008

1. kolo (Ne 12. srpna - 0:00)
Lipová Jihlava B0:3
ZnojmoMutěnice0:1
KroměřížBystrc5:1
UničovMSK Břeclav1:2
Brno BSlovácko B1:0
Olomouc BFrýdek - Místek1:1
KarvináZábřeh1:1
Dolní BenešovZlín B 0:0
2. kolo (Ne 19. srpna - 0:00)
Jihlava BZlín B 2:0
ZábřehDolní Benešov2:2
Frýdek - MístekKarviná0:0
Slovácko BOlomouc B2:4
MSK BřeclavBrno B1:0
BystrcUničov1:0
MutěniceKroměříž2:1
Lipová Znojmo0:2
3. kolo (Ne 26. srpna - 0:00)
ZnojmoJihlava B3:0
KroměřížLipová 0:1
UničovMutěnice0:0
Brno BBystrc1:0
Olomouc BMSK Břeclav4:1
KarvináSlovácko B2:0
Dolní BenešovFrýdek - Místek1:0
Zlín B Zábřeh1:2
4. kolo (Ne 2. září - 0:00)
Jihlava BZábřeh3:1
Frýdek - MístekZlín B 4:2
Slovácko BDolní Benešov2:0
MSK BřeclavKarviná2:1
BystrcOlomouc B2:1
MutěniceBrno B2:0
Lipová Uničov0:4
ZnojmoKroměříž0:0
5. kolo (Ne 9. září - 0:00)
KroměřížJihlava B2:1
UničovZnojmo2:0
Brno BLipová 1:1
Olomouc BMutěnice3:2
KarvináBystrc0:0
Dolní BenešovMSK Břeclav0:2
Zlín B Slovácko B1:0
ZábřehFrýdek - Místek1:2
6. kolo (Ne 16. září - 0:00)
Jihlava BFrýdek - Místek0:1
Slovácko BZábřeh0:1
MSK BřeclavZlín B 1:0
BystrcDolní Benešov2:0
MutěniceKarviná1:1
Lipová Olomouc B2:2
ZnojmoBrno B1:0
KroměřížUničov0:0
7. kolo (Ne 23. září - 0:00)
UničovJihlava B2:1
Brno BKroměříž0:0
Olomouc BZnojmo5:0
KarvináLipová 4:2
Dolní BenešovMutěnice1:3
Zlín B Bystrc3:2
ZábřehMSK Břeclav1:0
Frýdek - MístekSlovácko B3:1
8. kolo (Ne 30. září - 0:00)
Jihlava BSlovácko B1:3
MSK BřeclavFrýdek - Místek2:3
BystrcZábřeh2:0
MutěniceZlín B 1:2
Lipová Dolní Benešov0:0
ZnojmoKarviná1:1
KroměřížOlomouc B0:1
UničovBrno B0:1
9. kolo (Ne 7. října - 0:00)
Brno BJihlava B1:0
Olomouc BUničov5:0
KarvináKroměříž1:2
Dolní BenešovZnojmo0:1
Zlín B Lipová 2:2
ZábřehMutěnice1:1
Frýdek - MístekBystrc1:1
Slovácko BMSK Břeclav3:0
10. kolo (Ne 14. října - 0:00)
Jihlava BMSK Břeclav0:0
BystrcSlovácko B1:1
MutěniceFrýdek - Místek0:2
Lipová Zábřeh1:0
ZnojmoZlín B 3:0
KroměřížDolní Benešov3:1
UničovKarviná0:2
Brno BOlomouc B1:1
11. kolo (Ne 21. října - 0:00)
Olomouc BJihlava B3:1
KarvináBrno B2:0
Dolní BenešovUničov0:1
Zlín B Kroměříž0:2
ZábřehZnojmo2:2
Frýdek - MístekLipová 3:1
Slovácko BMutěnice0:2
MSK BřeclavBystrc2:1
12. kolo (Ne 28. října - 0:00)
Jihlava BBystrc2:1
MutěniceMSK Břeclav3:0
Lipová Slovácko B1:2
ZnojmoFrýdek - Místek4:3
KroměřížZábřeh1:2
UničovZlín B 1:1
Brno BDolní Benešov2:0
Olomouc BKarviná1:0
13. kolo (Ne 4. listopadu - 0:00)
KarvináJihlava B0:0
Dolní BenešovOlomouc B0:1
Zlín B Brno B1:1
ZábřehUničov2:2
Frýdek - MístekKroměříž2:1
Slovácko BZnojmo0:1
MSK BřeclavLipová 3:0
BystrcMutěnice2:2
14. kolo (Ne 11. listopadu - 0:00)
Jihlava BMutěnice2:3
Lipová Bystrc2:4
ZnojmoMSK Břeclav4:1
KroměřížSlovácko B3:0
UničovFrýdek - Místek2:2
Brno BZábřeh0:1
Olomouc BZlín B 2:0
KarvináDolní Benešov4:1
15. kolo (St 12. září - 0:00)
Dolní BenešovJihlava B2:4
Zlín B Karviná1:1
ZábřehOlomouc B0:4
Frýdek - MístekBrno B0:1
Slovácko BUničov3:0
MSK BřeclavKroměříž0:0
BystrcZnojmo1:2
MutěniceLipová 2:1
16. kolo (Ne 16. března - 0:00)
Jihlava BLipová 4:1
MutěniceZnojmo1:2
BystrcKroměříž3:1
MSK BřeclavUničov3:0
Slovácko BBrno B1:0
Frýdek - MístekOlomouc B0:1
ZábřehKarviná0:4
Zlín B Dolní Benešov1:2
17. kolo (Ne 23. března - 0:00)
Zlín B Jihlava B2:3
Dolní BenešovZábřeh1:0
KarvináFrýdek - Místek3:1
Olomouc BSlovácko B1:1
Brno BMSK Břeclav0:1
UničovBystrc1:1
KroměřížMutěnice0:3
ZnojmoLipová 3:1
18. kolo (Ne 30. března - 0:00)
Jihlava BZnojmo0:2
Lipová Kroměříž0:2
MutěniceUničov3:0
BystrcBrno B1:0
MSK BřeclavOlomouc B1:0
Slovácko BKarviná1:0
Frýdek - MístekDolní Benešov3:0
ZábřehZlín B 3:2
19. kolo (Ne 6. dubna - 0:00)
ZábřehJihlava B0:1
Zlín B Frýdek - Místek1:0
Dolní BenešovSlovácko B0:3
KarvináMSK Břeclav1:0
Olomouc BBystrc1:2
Brno BMutěnice0:2
UničovLipová 2:1
KroměřížZnojmo0:0
20. kolo (Ne 13. dubna - 0:00)
Jihlava BKroměříž4:0
ZnojmoUničov1:0
Lipová Brno B1:2
MutěniceOlomouc B2:1
BystrcKarviná1:1
MSK BřeclavDolní Benešov2:1
Slovácko BZlín B 1:0
Frýdek - MístekZábřeh0:1
21. kolo (Ne 20. dubna - 0:00)
Frýdek - MístekJihlava B5:0
ZábřehSlovácko B0:2
Zlín B MSK Břeclav0:2
Dolní BenešovBystrc0:2
KarvináMutěnice2:1
Olomouc BLipová 4:1
Brno BZnojmo3:0
UničovKroměříž2:2
22. kolo (Ne 27. dubna - 0:00)
Jihlava BUničov2:1
KroměřížBrno B1:3
ZnojmoOlomouc B1:2
Lipová Karviná0:0
MutěniceDolní Benešov1:0
BystrcZlín B 1:1
MSK BřeclavZábřeh3:0
Slovácko BFrýdek - Místek2:3
23. kolo (Ne 4. května - 0:00)
Slovácko BJihlava B4:1
Frýdek - MístekMSK Břeclav1:1
ZábřehBystrc2:2
Zlín B Mutěnice1:1
Dolní BenešovLipová 1:1
KarvináZnojmo4:3
Olomouc BKroměříž4:2
Brno BUničov1:3
24. kolo (Ne 11. května - 0:00)
Jihlava BBrno B1:0
UničovOlomouc B0:0
KroměřížKarviná1:1
ZnojmoDolní Benešov3:2
Lipová Zlín B 4:1
MutěniceZábřeh6:0
BystrcFrýdek - Místek1:0
MSK BřeclavSlovácko B4:1
25. kolo (Ne 18. května - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavJihlava B0:3
Slovácko BBystrc0:0
Frýdek - MístekMutěnice1:7
ZábřehLipová 1:1
Zlín B Znojmo1:2
Dolní BenešovKroměříž0:0
KarvináUničov1:2
Olomouc BBrno B2:1
26. kolo (Ne 25. května - 0:00)
Jihlava BOlomouc B0:5
Brno BKarviná1:1
UničovDolní Benešov0:1
KroměřížZlín B 1:1
ZnojmoZábřeh6:1
Lipová Frýdek - Místek0:1
MutěniceSlovácko B0:1
BystrcMSK Břeclav0:0
27. kolo (Ne 1. června - 0:00)
BystrcJihlava B2:0
MSK BřeclavMutěnice0:0
Slovácko BLipová 0:1
Frýdek - MístekZnojmo0:1
ZábřehKroměříž0:0
Zlín B Uničov1:0
Dolní BenešovBrno B0:2
KarvináOlomouc B0:2
28. kolo (Ne 8. června - 0:00)
Jihlava BKarviná2:4
Olomouc BDolní Benešov2:2
Brno BZlín B 0:2
UničovZábřeh0:1
KroměřížFrýdek - Místek0:2
ZnojmoSlovácko B4:0
Lipová MSK Břeclav4:1
MutěniceBystrc3:2
29. kolo (Ne 15. června - 0:00)
MutěniceJihlava B4:2
BystrcLipová 2:1
MSK BřeclavZnojmo3:3
Slovácko BKroměříž2:1
Frýdek - MístekUničov2:2
ZábřehBrno B1:0
Zlín B Olomouc B2:2
Dolní BenešovKarviná2:3
30. kolo (Ne 22. června - 0:00)
Jihlava BDolní Benešov1:2
KarvináZlín B 3:1
Olomouc BZábřeh0:1
Brno BFrýdek - Místek0:3
UničovSlovácko B2:0
KroměřížMSK Břeclav3:2
ZnojmoBystrc1:1
Lipová Mutěnice2:1

Moravsko-Slezská fotbalová liga 2007/2008

29. kolo
15.6.2008
MutěniceJihl. B4:2
BystrcLipová2:1
BřeclavZnojmo3:3
SlováckoKroměříž2:1
Fr. MístUničov2:2
ZábřehBrno B1:0
Zlín BOlom. B2:2
D.Beneš.Karviná2:3
30. kolo
22.6.2008
Jihl. BD.Beneš.1:2
KarvináZlín B3:1
Olom. BZábřeh0:1
Brno BFr. Míst0:3
UničovSlovácko2:0
KroměřížBřeclav3:2
ZnojmoBystrc1:1
LipováMutěnice2:1
Tabulka
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Olom. B30187565:2861
2.Znojmo30186656:3560
3.Mutěnice30176760:3057
4.Karviná301311648:3050
5.Fr. Míst301461049:3848
6.Břeclav301461040:3848
7.Bystrc301211742:3447
8.Slovácko301331436:3842
9.Jihl. B301221644:5438
10.Zábřeh301081228:5038
11.Brno B301051523:3035
12.Kroměříž308101234:3934
13.Uničov30891330:4033
14.Zlín B30691531:4927
15.Lipová30671733:5725
16.D.Beneš.30561922:5121

Najdete na iDNES.cz