Los soutěže

divize D 2006/2007

1. kolo (Ne 13. srpna - 0:00)
MorkoviceŽďár nad Sázavou1:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouHartvíkovice0:0
VyškovRousínov0:0
LíšeňRájec-Jestřebí0:0
Velké MeziříčíČAFC Židenice Brno3:0
Hodonín-ŠardiceZábřeh0:1
TřebíčProtivanov1:2
BoskoviceKonice2:2
2. kolo (Ne 20. srpna - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouKonice1:4
ProtivanovBoskovice0:0
ZábřehTřebíč2:1
ČAFC Židenice BrnoHodonín-Šardice1:3
Rájec-JestřebíVelké Meziříčí2:0
RousínovLíšeň1:0
HartvíkoviceVyškov1:0
MorkoviceHrušovany nad Jevišovkou2:2
3. kolo (Ne 27. srpna - 0:00)
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouŽďár nad Sázavou1:5
VyškovMorkovice0:0
LíšeňHartvíkovice4:2
Velké MeziříčíRousínov2:0
Hodonín-ŠardiceRájec-Jestřebí1:0
TřebíčČAFC Židenice Brno5:0
BoskoviceZábřeh0:0
KoniceProtivanov1:2
4. kolo (Ne 3. září - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouProtivanov1:1
ZábřehKonice2:0
ČAFC Židenice BrnoBoskovice0:3
Rájec-JestřebíTřebíč2:2
RousínovHodonín-Šardice2:0
HartvíkoviceVelké Meziříčí1:1
MorkoviceLíšeň1:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouVyškov3:0
5. kolo (Ne 10. září - 0:00)
VyškovŽďár nad Sázavou5:0
LíšeňHrušovany nad Jevišovkou0:1
Velké MeziříčíMorkovice2:3
Hodonín-ŠardiceHartvíkovice0:3
TřebíčRousínov1:3
BoskoviceRájec-Jestřebí0:0
KoniceČAFC Židenice Brno3:0
ProtivanovZábřeh0:3
6. kolo (Ne 17. září - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouZábřeh2:2
ČAFC Židenice BrnoProtivanov1:2
Rájec-JestřebíKonice0:5
RousínovBoskovice4:0
HartvíkoviceTřebíč4:3
MorkoviceHodonín-Šardice2:0
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouVelké Meziříčí1:1
VyškovLíšeň0:0
7. kolo (Ne 24. září - 0:00)
LíšeňŽďár nad Sázavou3:1
Velké MeziříčíVyškov2:1
Hodonín-ŠardiceHrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:5
TřebíčMorkovice5:0
BoskoviceHartvíkovice4:1
KoniceRousínov0:2
ProtivanovRájec-Jestřebí0:1
ZábřehČAFC Židenice Brno4:1
8. kolo (Ne 1. října - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouČAFC Židenice Brno3:1
Rájec-JestřebíZábřeh0:1
RousínovProtivanov1:1
HartvíkoviceKonice1:2
MorkoviceBoskovice2:0
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouTřebíč1:0
VyškovHodonín-Šardice3:1
LíšeňVelké Meziříčí2:2
9. kolo (Ne 8. října - 0:00)
Velké MeziříčíŽďár nad Sázavou2:1
Hodonín-ŠardiceLíšeň1:2
TřebíčVyškov1:3
BoskoviceHrušovany nad Jevišovkou0:0
KoniceMorkovice0:0
ProtivanovHartvíkovice1:1
ZábřehRousínov4:0
ČAFC Židenice BrnoRájec-Jestřebí1:0
10. kolo (Ne 15. října - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouRájec-Jestřebí0:2
RousínovČAFC Židenice Brno2:1
HartvíkoviceZábřeh3:1
MorkoviceProtivanov0:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouKonice1:1
VyškovBoskovice1:2
LíšeňTřebíč5:2
Velké MeziříčíHodonín-Šardice5:3
11. kolo (Ne 22. října - 0:00)
Hodonín-ŠardiceŽďár nad Sázavou1:1
TřebíčVelké Meziříčí1:1
BoskoviceLíšeň2:0
KoniceVyškov1:0
ProtivanovHrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:3
ZábřehMorkovice1:1
ČAFC Židenice BrnoHartvíkovice1:0
Rájec-JestřebíRousínov1:0
12. kolo (Ne 29. října - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouRousínov2:0
HartvíkoviceRájec-Jestřebí0:5
MorkoviceČAFC Židenice Brno0:0
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouZábřeh0:2
VyškovProtivanov3:4
LíšeňKonice2:1
Velké MeziříčíBoskovice1:3
Hodonín-ŠardiceTřebíč4:1
13. kolo (Ne 5. listopadu - 0:00)
TřebíčŽďár nad Sázavou3:1
BoskoviceHodonín-Šardice2:2
KoniceVelké Meziříčí4:2
ProtivanovLíšeň1:0
ZábřehVyškov0:0
ČAFC Židenice BrnoHrušovany nad Jevišovkou2:1
Rájec-JestřebíMorkovice1:0
RousínovHartvíkovice2:2
14. kolo (Ne 12. listopadu - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouHartvíkovice3:1
MorkoviceRousínov0:2
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouRájec-Jestřebí2:1
VyškovČAFC Židenice Brno1:1
LíšeňZábřeh4:2
Velké MeziříčíProtivanov3:2
Hodonín-ŠardiceKonice0:2
TřebíčBoskovice4:3
15. kolo (Čt 28. září - 0:00)
BoskoviceŽďár nad Sázavou3:1
KoniceTřebíč3:0
ProtivanovHodonín-Šardice0:1
ZábřehVelké Meziříčí2:0
ČAFC Židenice BrnoLíšeň0:4
Rájec-JestřebíVyškov1:1
RousínovHrušovany nad Jevišovkou3:1
HartvíkoviceMorkovice3:0
16. kolo (Ne 19. listopadu - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouMorkovice2:3
HartvíkoviceHrušovany nad Jevišovkou2:0
RousínovVyškov1:0
Rájec-JestřebíLíšeň0:0
ČAFC Židenice BrnoVelké Meziříčí1:0
ZábřehHodonín-Šardice3:2
ProtivanovTřebíč3:2
KoniceBoskovice1:0
17. kolo (Ne 25. března - 0:00)
KoniceŽďár nad Sázavou5:0
BoskoviceProtivanov3:0
TřebíčZábřeh0:3
Hodonín-ŠardiceČAFC Židenice Brno1:0
Velké MeziříčíRájec-Jestřebí0:1
LíšeňRousínov2:1
VyškovHartvíkovice5:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouMorkovice3:0
18. kolo (Ne 1. dubna - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouHrušovany nad Jevišovkou0:1
MorkoviceVyškov0:2
HartvíkoviceLíšeň0:1
RousínovVelké Meziříčí4:2
Rájec-JestřebíHodonín-Šardice3:1
ČAFC Židenice BrnoTřebíč2:1
ZábřehBoskovice3:0
ProtivanovKonice0:0
19. kolo (Ne 8. dubna - 0:00)
ProtivanovŽďár nad Sázavou2:1
KoniceZábřeh1:1
BoskoviceČAFC Židenice Brno0:1
TřebíčRájec-Jestřebí2:0
Hodonín-ŠardiceRousínov0:3
Velké MeziříčíHartvíkovice1:1
LíšeňMorkovice1:2
VyškovHrušovany nad Jevišovkou3:1
20. kolo (Ne 15. dubna - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouVyškov2:2
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouLíšeň0:3
MorkoviceVelké Meziříčí1:2
HartvíkoviceHodonín-Šardice3:1
RousínovTřebíč0:1
Rájec-JestřebíBoskovice1:0
ČAFC Židenice BrnoKonice5:0
ZábřehProtivanov2:0
21. kolo (Ne 22. dubna - 0:00)
ZábřehŽďár nad Sázavou1:1
ProtivanovČAFC Židenice Brno2:0
KoniceRájec-Jestřebí0:2
BoskoviceRousínov0:0
TřebíčHartvíkovice2:0
Hodonín-ŠardiceMorkovice4:1
Velké MeziříčíHrušovany nad Jevišovkou2:3
LíšeňVyškov1:2
22. kolo (Ne 29. dubna - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouLíšeň1:1
VyškovVelké Meziříčí1:0
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouHodonín-Šardice1:2
MorkoviceTřebíč2:0
HartvíkoviceBoskovice1:4
RousínovKonice2:1
Rájec-JestřebíProtivanov3:0
ČAFC Židenice BrnoZábřeh0:1
23. kolo (Ne 6. května - 0:00)
ČAFC Židenice BrnoŽďár nad Sázavou0:0
ZábřehRájec-Jestřebí3:1
ProtivanovRousínov0:1
KoniceHartvíkovice1:0
BoskoviceMorkovice5:2
TřebíčHrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:1
Hodonín-ŠardiceVyškov2:1
Velké MeziříčíLíšeň1:1
24. kolo (Ne 13. května - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouVelké Meziříčí3:1
LíšeňHodonín-Šardice5:0
VyškovTřebíč5:2
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouBoskovice1:4
MorkoviceKonice0:3
HartvíkoviceProtivanov2:1
RousínovZábřeh1:2
Rájec-JestřebíČAFC Židenice Brno0:3
25. kolo (Ne 20. května - 0:00)
Rájec-JestřebíŽďár nad Sázavou1:2
ČAFC Židenice BrnoRousínov1:1
ZábřehHartvíkovice1:1
ProtivanovMorkovice3:2
KoniceHrušovany nad Jevišovkou2:3
BoskoviceVyškov1:4
TřebíčLíšeň0:1
Hodonín-ŠardiceVelké Meziříčí1:2
26. kolo (Ne 27. května - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouHodonín-Šardice2:1
Velké MeziříčíTřebíč0:4
LíšeňBoskovice4:1
VyškovKonice1:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouProtivanov3:1
MorkoviceZábřeh0:1
HartvíkoviceČAFC Židenice Brno0:3
RousínovRájec-Jestřebí1:0
27. kolo (Ne 3. června - 0:00)
RousínovŽďár nad Sázavou0:1
Rájec-JestřebíHartvíkovice2:1
ČAFC Židenice BrnoMorkovice2:1
ZábřehHrušovany nad Jevišovkou4:1
ProtivanovVyškov0:2
KoniceLíšeň1:2
BoskoviceVelké Meziříčí0:1
TřebíčHodonín-Šardice2:0
28. kolo (Ne 10. června - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouTřebíč0:0
Hodonín-ŠardiceBoskovice5:0
Velké MeziříčíKonice2:0
LíšeňProtivanov4:0
VyškovZábřeh0:2
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouČAFC Židenice Brno0:1
MorkoviceRájec-Jestřebí2:5
HartvíkoviceRousínov2:1
29. kolo (Ne 17. června - 0:00)
HartvíkoviceŽďár nad Sázavou0:4
RousínovMorkovice3:1
Rájec-JestřebíHrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:2
ČAFC Židenice BrnoVyškov5:3
ZábřehLíšeň1:2
ProtivanovVelké Meziříčí0:0
KoniceHodonín-Šardice1:2
BoskoviceTřebíč1:3
30. kolo (Út 8. května - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouBoskovice4:1
TřebíčKonice2:1
Hodonín-ŠardiceProtivanov2:0
Velké MeziříčíZábřeh1:1
LíšeňČAFC Židenice Brno1:0
VyškovRájec-Jestřebí2:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouRousínov0:1
MorkoviceHartvíkovice3:1
Tabulka
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Zábřeh30198356:2365
2.Líšeň30177656:2758
3.Rousínov30165942:2853
4.Vyškov301281051:3744
5.Rájec301351237:3244
6.Hrušovan301261242:4642
7.Konice301261247:3742
8.Židenice301241434:4540
9.Žďár n.S301091146:4939
10.V. Meziř301081242:4838
11.Třebíč301141552:5337
12.Boskovic301071344:4937
13.Protivan301061430:4736
14.Šardice301121742:5735
15.Hartvíko30961538:5733
16.Morkovic30771632:5628

Najdete na iDNES.cz