Los soutěže

Moravsko-Slezská fotbalová liga 2006/2007

1. kolo (Ne 13. srpna - 0:00)
BrumovFulnek2:3
SK HraniceDolní Benešov0:3
Jihlava BMSK Břeclav1:2
MutěniceZlín B 2:1
Brno BFrýdek - Místek3:1
UničovZnojmo0:1
Slovácko BKarviná4:1
Ostrava BLipová 2:0
2. kolo (Ne 20. srpna - 0:00)
FulnekLipová 1:2
KarvináOstrava B1:0
ZnojmoSlovácko B0:2
Frýdek - MístekUničov0:1
Zlín B Brno B0:0
MSK BřeclavMutěnice0:1
Dolní BenešovJihlava B1:0
BrumovSK Hranice5:2
3. kolo (Ne 27. srpna - 0:00)
SK HraniceFulnek0:3
Jihlava BBrumov2:0
MutěniceDolní Benešov0:0
Brno BMSK Břeclav2:1
UničovZlín B 2:1
Slovácko BFrýdek - Místek3:1
Ostrava BZnojmo0:1
Lipová Karviná1:0
4. kolo (Ne 3. září - 0:00)
FulnekKarviná2:2
ZnojmoLipová 4:1
Frýdek - MístekOstrava B2:0
Zlín B Slovácko B0:1
MSK BřeclavUničov1:1
Dolní BenešovBrno B1:4
BrumovMutěnice2:2
SK HraniceJihlava B1:2
5. kolo (Ne 10. září - 0:00)
Jihlava BFulnek1:0
MutěniceSK Hranice3:1
Brno BBrumov4:0
UničovDolní Benešov2:0
Slovácko BMSK Břeclav0:0
Ostrava BZlín B 1:2
Lipová Frýdek - Místek1:1
KarvináZnojmo4:3
6. kolo (Ne 17. září - 0:00)
FulnekZnojmo4:0
Frýdek - MístekKarviná0:0
Zlín B Lipová 0:0
MSK BřeclavOstrava B1:1
Dolní BenešovSlovácko B1:2
BrumovUničov0:3
SK HraniceBrno B0:1
Jihlava BMutěnice1:2
7. kolo (Ne 24. září - 0:00)
MutěniceFulnek0:0
Brno BJihlava B1:2
UničovSK Hranice4:0
Slovácko BBrumov1:0
Ostrava BDolní Benešov4:0
Lipová MSK Břeclav1:0
KarvináZlín B 0:1
ZnojmoFrýdek - Místek0:1
8. kolo (Ne 1. října - 0:00)
FulnekFrýdek - Místek4:0
Zlín B Znojmo1:0
MSK BřeclavKarviná1:4
Dolní BenešovLipová 1:1
BrumovOstrava B3:1
SK HraniceSlovácko B1:2
Jihlava BUničov1:1
MutěniceBrno B1:1
9. kolo (Ne 8. října - 0:00)
Brno BFulnek1:2
UničovMutěnice0:1
Slovácko BJihlava B4:1
Ostrava BSK Hranice3:0
Lipová Brumov1:1
KarvináDolní Benešov1:2
ZnojmoMSK Břeclav1:0
Frýdek - MístekZlín B 1:0
10. kolo (Ne 15. října - 0:00)
FulnekZlín B 3:3
MSK BřeclavFrýdek - Místek1:0
Dolní BenešovZnojmo0:2
BrumovKarviná2:2
SK HraniceLipová 1:0
Jihlava BOstrava B0:0
MutěniceSlovácko B2:3
Brno BUničov1:1
11. kolo (Ne 22. října - 0:00)
UničovFulnek1:2
Slovácko BBrno B6:0
Ostrava BMutěnice3:1
Lipová Jihlava B2:1
KarvináSK Hranice1:0
ZnojmoBrumov5:1
Frýdek - MístekDolní Benešov3:3
Zlín B MSK Břeclav4:1
12. kolo (Ne 29. října - 0:00)
FulnekMSK Břeclav1:0
Dolní BenešovZlín B 1:1
BrumovFrýdek - Místek4:3
SK HraniceZnojmo2:1
Jihlava BKarviná0:2
MutěniceLipová 2:0
Brno BOstrava B1:0
UničovSlovácko B1:0
13. kolo (Ne 5. listopadu - 0:00)
Slovácko BFulnek2:1
Ostrava BUničov0:0
Lipová Brno B2:1
KarvináMutěnice2:2
ZnojmoJihlava B3:1
Frýdek - MístekSK Hranice4:1
Zlín B Brumov3:0
MSK BřeclavDolní Benešov3:1
14. kolo (Čt 9. listopadu - 0:00)
FulnekDolní Benešov2:1
BrumovMSK Břeclav1:3
SK HraniceZlín B 0:3
Jihlava BFrýdek - Místek1:1
MutěniceZnojmo5:1
Brno BKarviná2:2
UničovLipová 2:1
Slovácko BOstrava B1:0
15. kolo (Ne 12. listopadu - 0:00)
Ostrava BFulnek0:1
Lipová Slovácko B1:0
KarvináUničov3:0
ZnojmoBrno B0:1
Frýdek - MístekMutěnice0:0
Zlín B Jihlava B0:0
MSK BřeclavSK Hranice1:0
Dolní BenešovBrumov1:1
16. kolo (Ne 26. listopadu - 0:00)
FulnekBrumov4:1
Dolní BenešovSK Hranice4:1
MSK BřeclavJihlava B1:0
Zlín B Mutěnice0:1
Frýdek - MístekBrno B5:0
ZnojmoUničov1:0
KarvináSlovácko B2:1
Lipová Ostrava B2:2
17. kolo (Ne 25. března - 0:00)
Lipová Fulnek0:3
Ostrava BKarviná2:0
Slovácko BZnojmo0:1
UničovFrýdek - Místek0:2
Brno BZlín B 0:1
MutěniceMSK Břeclav2:5
Jihlava BDolní Benešov5:0
SK HraniceBrumov1:0
18. kolo (Ne 1. dubna - 0:00)
FulnekSK Hranice3:1
BrumovJihlava B0:2
Dolní BenešovMutěnice1:0
MSK BřeclavBrno B1:0
Zlín B Uničov0:3
Frýdek - MístekSlovácko B2:1
ZnojmoOstrava B1:0
KarvináLipová 2:0
19. kolo (Ne 8. dubna - 0:00)
KarvináFulnek0:1
Lipová Znojmo0:2
Ostrava BFrýdek - Místek0:2
Slovácko BZlín B 0:0
UničovMSK Břeclav1:1
Brno BDolní Benešov1:1
MutěniceBrumov2:0
Jihlava BSK Hranice1:1
20. kolo (Ne 15. dubna - 0:00)
FulnekJihlava B4:0
SK HraniceMutěnice0:2
BrumovBrno B3:0
Dolní BenešovUničov1:1
MSK BřeclavSlovácko B3:1
Zlín B Ostrava B0:0
Frýdek - MístekLipová 0:0
ZnojmoKarviná2:1
21. kolo (Ne 22. dubna - 0:00)
ZnojmoFulnek1:2
KarvináFrýdek - Místek1:2
Lipová Zlín B 2:2
Ostrava BMSK Břeclav2:2
Slovácko BDolní Benešov1:2
UničovBrumov3:0
Brno BSK Hranice4:1
MutěniceJihlava B1:0
22. kolo (Ne 29. dubna - 0:00)
FulnekMutěnice3:1
Jihlava BBrno B1:0
SK HraniceUničov3:4
BrumovSlovácko B0:1
Dolní BenešovOstrava B0:1
MSK BřeclavLipová 0:2
Zlín B Karviná2:1
Frýdek - MístekZnojmo2:2
23. kolo (Ne 6. května - 0:00)
Frýdek - MístekFulnek2:2
ZnojmoZlín B 1:3
KarvináMSK Břeclav1:2
Lipová Dolní Benešov1:0
Ostrava BBrumov0:2
Slovácko BSK Hranice3:1
UničovJihlava B3:4
Brno BMutěnice0:1
24. kolo (Ne 13. května - 0:00)
FulnekBrno B4:1
MutěniceUničov4:1
Jihlava BSlovácko B0:0
SK HraniceOstrava B0:1
BrumovLipová 3:2
Dolní BenešovKarviná0:1
MSK BřeclavZnojmo1:0
Zlín B Frýdek - Místek2:0
25. kolo (Ne 20. května - 0:00)
Zlín B Fulnek0:2
Frýdek - MístekMSK Břeclav2:1
ZnojmoDolní Benešov1:3
KarvináBrumov4:0
Lipová SK Hranice3:1
Ostrava BJihlava B2:1
Slovácko BMutěnice0:1
UničovBrno B4:1
26. kolo (Ne 27. května - 0:00)
FulnekUničov2:1
Brno BSlovácko B3:1
MutěniceOstrava B3:0
Jihlava BLipová 3:0
SK HraniceKarviná1:3
BrumovZnojmo2:1
Dolní BenešovFrýdek - Místek1:2
MSK BřeclavZlín B 1:0
27. kolo (Ne 3. června - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavFulnek2:1
Zlín B Dolní Benešov0:2
Frýdek - MístekBrumov5:2
ZnojmoSK Hranice3:4
KarvináJihlava B1:2
Lipová Mutěnice1:1
Ostrava BBrno B1:1
Slovácko BUničov2:4
28. kolo (Ne 10. června - 0:00)
FulnekSlovácko B2:2
UničovOstrava B3:1
Brno BLipová 5:0
MutěniceKarviná3:2
Jihlava BZnojmo3:0
SK HraniceFrýdek - Místek2:3
BrumovZlín B 0:2
Dolní BenešovMSK Břeclav1:0
29. kolo (Ne 17. června - 0:00)
Dolní BenešovFulnek1:0
MSK BřeclavBrumov5:0
Zlín B SK Hranice2:1
Frýdek - MístekJihlava B1:1
ZnojmoMutěnice2:2
KarvináBrno B2:1
Lipová Uničov0:2
Ostrava BSlovácko B2:0
30. kolo (Ne 24. června - 0:00)
FulnekOstrava B3:2
Slovácko BLipová 3:0
UničovKarviná1:1
Brno BZnojmo3:0
MutěniceFrýdek - Místek2:2
Jihlava BZlín B 1:4
SK HraniceMSK Břeclav3:2
BrumovDolní Benešov1:0
Tabulka
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Fulnek30205565:3065
2.Mutěnice30169550:3257
3.Uničov30147950:3549
4.Fr. Míst301310750:3949
5.Slovácko301541147:3349
6.Zlín B30138938:2747
7.Břeclav301451142:3547
8.Karviná301261247:4042
9.Jihl. B301171238:3840
10.Brno B301161343:4539
11.Znojmo301221640:4938
12.D.Beneš.301071333:4237
13.Lipová30981327:4635
14.Ostr. B30971431:3434
15.Brumov30841836:6828
16.SK Hran.30512430:7416

Najdete na iDNES.cz