Los soutěže

divize E 2005/2006

1. kolo (So 13. srpna - 0:00)
Velké Losiny Orlová3:1
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaČeský Těšín1:2
MS. AlbrechticeZábřeh0:1
Baník AlbrechticeKarviná0:4
FK Nové SadyHorka1:2
Kravaře Frenštát pod Radhoštěm0:0
DětmaroviceFrýdek - Místek1:4
FulnekKonice2:3
2. kolo (So 20. srpna - 0:00)
OrlováKonice1:2
Frýdek - MístekFulnek1:1
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmDětmarovice1:0
HorkaKravaře 2:1
KarvináFK Nové Sady1:0
ZábřehBaník Albrechtice2:2
Český TěšínMS. Albrechtice2:0
Velké Losiny Velké Karlovice + Karolinka0:1
3. kolo (So 27. srpna - 0:00)
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaOrlová3:0
MS. AlbrechticeVelké Losiny 2:0
Baník AlbrechticeČeský Těšín2:4
FK Nové SadyZábřeh2:2
Kravaře Karviná2:2
DětmaroviceHorka2:0
FulnekFrenštát pod Radhoštěm3:1
KoniceFrýdek - Místek1:0
4. kolo (So 3. září - 0:00)
OrlováFrýdek - Místek1:0
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmKonice0:2
HorkaFulnek1:2
KarvináDětmarovice1:0
ZábřehKravaře 2:1
Český TěšínFK Nové Sady2:0
Velké Losiny Baník Albrechtice0:0
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaMS. Albrechtice2:2
5. kolo (So 10. září - 0:00)
MS. AlbrechticeOrlová3:1
Baník AlbrechticeVelké Karlovice + Karolinka1:1
FK Nové SadyVelké Losiny 2:1
Kravaře Český Těšín2:0
DětmaroviceZábřeh3:5
FulnekKarviná2:1
KoniceHorka2:0
Frýdek - MístekFrenštát pod Radhoštěm1:2
6. kolo (So 17. září - 0:00)
OrlováFrenštát pod Radhoštěm4:1
HorkaFrýdek - Místek1:5
KarvináKonice1:0
ZábřehFulnek0:0
Český TěšínDětmarovice5:2
Velké Losiny Kravaře 1:3
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaFK Nové Sady2:0
MS. AlbrechticeBaník Albrechtice1:0
7. kolo (So 24. září - 0:00)
Baník AlbrechticeOrlová0:1
FK Nové SadyMS. Albrechtice0:2
Kravaře Velké Karlovice + Karolinka1:1
DětmaroviceVelké Losiny 2:0
FulnekČeský Těšín3:1
KoniceZábřeh3:0
Frýdek - MístekKarviná2:0
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmHorka0:0
8. kolo (So 1. října - 0:00)
OrlováHorka3:0
KarvináFrenštát pod Radhoštěm2:1
ZábřehFrýdek - Místek2:3
Český TěšínKonice2:2
Velké Losiny Fulnek1:6
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaDětmarovice3:2
MS. AlbrechticeKravaře 1:1
Baník AlbrechticeFK Nové Sady3:1
9. kolo (So 8. října - 0:00)
FK Nové SadyOrlová1:2
Kravaře Baník Albrechtice1:0
DětmaroviceMS. Albrechtice0:1
FulnekVelké Karlovice + Karolinka7:0
KoniceVelké Losiny 3:0
Frýdek - MístekČeský Těšín3:0
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmZábřeh6:1
HorkaKarviná1:3
10. kolo (So 15. října - 0:00)
OrlováKarviná0:0
ZábřehHorka6:1
Český TěšínFrenštát pod Radhoštěm0:0
Velké Losiny Frýdek - Místek2:5
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaKonice1:1
MS. AlbrechticeFulnek0:3
Baník AlbrechticeDětmarovice1:1
FK Nové SadyKravaře 2:0
11. kolo (So 22. října - 0:00)
Kravaře Orlová1:2
DětmaroviceFK Nové Sady1:0
FulnekBaník Albrechtice1:0
KoniceMS. Albrechtice0:0
Frýdek - MístekVelké Karlovice + Karolinka4:2
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmVelké Losiny 4:1
HorkaČeský Těšín1:2
KarvináZábřeh1:1
12. kolo (So 29. října - 0:00)
OrlováZábřeh0:1
Český TěšínKarviná1:1
Velké Losiny Horka2:2
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaFrenštát pod Radhoštěm2:0
MS. AlbrechticeFrýdek - Místek0:1
Baník AlbrechticeKonice1:0
FK Nové SadyFulnek1:4
Kravaře Dětmarovice0:0
13. kolo (So 5. listopadu - 0:00)
DětmaroviceOrlová0:0
FulnekKravaře 1:0
KoniceFK Nové Sady2:0
Frýdek - MístekBaník Albrechtice2:1
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmMS. Albrechtice3:1
HorkaVelké Karlovice + Karolinka1:0
KarvináVelké Losiny 1:0
ZábřehČeský Těšín2:0
14. kolo (So 12. listopadu - 0:00)
OrlováČeský Těšín1:2
Velké Losiny Zábřeh2:1
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaKarviná2:1
MS. AlbrechticeHorka3:0
Baník AlbrechticeFrenštát pod Radhoštěm0:2
FK Nové SadyFrýdek - Místek0:4
Kravaře Konice3:0
DětmaroviceFulnek1:3
15. kolo (St 19. října - 0:00)
FulnekOrlová0:0
KoniceDětmarovice3:0
Frýdek - MístekKravaře 4:0
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmFK Nové Sady3:1
HorkaBaník Albrechtice0:3
KarvináMS. Albrechtice4:0
ZábřehVelké Karlovice + Karolinka2:2
Český TěšínVelké Losiny 2:1
16. kolo (St 19. dubna - 0:00)
OrlováVelké Losiny 1:0
Český TěšínVelké Karlovice + Karolinka2:0
ZábřehMS. Albrechtice1:0
KarvináBaník Albrechtice1:2
HorkaFK Nové Sady1:3
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmKravaře 2:0
Frýdek - MístekDětmarovice0:0
KoniceFulnek0:2
17. kolo (St 3. května - 0:00)
KoniceOrlová1:2
FulnekFrýdek - Místek2:0
DětmaroviceFrenštát pod Radhoštěm1:0
Kravaře Horka2:0
FK Nové SadyKarviná3:2
Baník AlbrechticeZábřeh1:0
MS. AlbrechticeČeský Těšín0:0
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaVelké Losiny 4:0
18. kolo (So 25. března - 0:00)
OrlováVelké Karlovice + Karolinka1:2
Velké Losiny MS. Albrechtice3:3
Český TěšínBaník Albrechtice0:1
ZábřehFK Nové Sady9:0
KarvináKravaře 3:0
HorkaDětmarovice0:1
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmFulnek0:3
Frýdek - MístekKonice3:0
19. kolo (So 1. dubna - 0:00)
Frýdek - MístekOrlová2:1
KoniceFrenštát pod Radhoštěm1:1
FulnekHorka2:1
DětmaroviceKarviná1:2
Kravaře Zábřeh2:1
FK Nové SadyČeský Těšín1:2
Baník AlbrechticeVelké Losiny 4:0
MS. AlbrechticeVelké Karlovice + Karolinka1:0
20. kolo (So 8. dubna - 0:00)
OrlováMS. Albrechtice1:3
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaBaník Albrechtice2:1
Velké Losiny FK Nové Sady1:2
Český TěšínKravaře 0:0
ZábřehDětmarovice1:1
KarvináFulnek2:2
HorkaKonice1:3
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmFrýdek - Místek1:1
21. kolo (So 15. dubna - 0:00)
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmOrlová1:0
Frýdek - MístekHorka4:0
KoniceKarviná0:2
FulnekZábřeh2:1
DětmaroviceČeský Těšín1:1
Kravaře Velké Losiny 3:0
FK Nové SadyVelké Karlovice + Karolinka3:0
Baník AlbrechticeMS. Albrechtice3:1
22. kolo (So 22. dubna - 0:00)
OrlováBaník Albrechtice0:0
MS. AlbrechticeFK Nové Sady3:0
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaKravaře 1:0
Velké Losiny Dětmarovice2:3
Český TěšínFulnek1:5
ZábřehKonice2:1
KarvináFrýdek - Místek1:2
HorkaFrenštát pod Radhoštěm2:2
23. kolo (So 29. dubna - 0:00)
HorkaOrlová2:1
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmKarviná1:2
Frýdek - MístekZábřeh1:0
KoniceČeský Těšín0:3
FulnekVelké Losiny 2:0
DětmaroviceVelké Karlovice + Karolinka4:2
Kravaře MS. Albrechtice0:3
FK Nové SadyBaník Albrechtice2:0
24. kolo (So 6. května - 0:00)
OrlováFK Nové Sady7:0
Baník AlbrechticeKravaře 1:1
MS. AlbrechticeDětmarovice1:1
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaFulnek1:1
Velké Losiny Konice1:3
Český TěšínFrýdek - Místek4:4
ZábřehFrenštát pod Radhoštěm4:0
KarvináHorka4:2
25. kolo (So 13. května - 0:00)
KarvináOrlová0:0
HorkaZábřeh0:2
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmČeský Těšín2:1
Frýdek - MístekVelké Losiny 6:1
KoniceVelké Karlovice + Karolinka1:0
FulnekMS. Albrechtice5:0
DětmaroviceBaník Albrechtice2:1
Kravaře FK Nové Sady1:0
26. kolo (So 20. května - 0:00)
OrlováKravaře 2:1
FK Nové SadyDětmarovice1:4
Baník AlbrechticeFulnek1:3
MS. AlbrechticeKonice0:1
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaFrýdek - Místek0:3
Velké Losiny Frenštát pod Radhoštěm2:3
Český TěšínHorka3:0
ZábřehKarviná1:4
27. kolo (So 27. května - 0:00)
ZábřehOrlová0:1
KarvináČeský Těšín1:2
HorkaVelké Losiny 0:0
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmVelké Karlovice + Karolinka2:2
Frýdek - MístekMS. Albrechtice5:1
KoniceBaník Albrechtice7:0
FulnekFK Nové Sady4:3
DětmaroviceKravaře 1:2
28. kolo (So 3. června - 0:00)
OrlováDětmarovice0:0
Kravaře Fulnek2:2
FK Nové SadyKonice2:4
Baník AlbrechticeFrýdek - Místek1:4
MS. AlbrechticeFrenštát pod Radhoštěm3:0
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaHorka4:1
Velké Losiny Karviná1:7
Český TěšínZábřeh1:1
29. kolo (So 10. června - 0:00)
Český TěšínOrlová0:5
ZábřehVelké Losiny 7:1
KarvináVelké Karlovice + Karolinka2:3
HorkaMS. Albrechtice2:3
Frenštát pod RadhoštěmBaník Albrechtice1:0
Frýdek - MístekFK Nové Sady6:0
KoniceKravaře 0:2
FulnekDětmarovice3:0
30. kolo (So 17. června - 0:00)
OrlováFulnek0:1
DětmaroviceKonice0:2
Kravaře Frýdek - Místek0:0
FK Nové SadyFrenštát pod Radhoštěm3:0
Baník AlbrechticeHorka1:0
MS. AlbrechticeKarviná0:0
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaZábřeh2:3
Velké Losiny Český Těšín1:1
Tabulka
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Fulnek30236177:2375
2.Fr. Míst30215480:2668
3.Karviná30157856:3252
4.Konice301641048:3252
5.Č.Těšín30139846:4348
6.Zábřeh301371061:4346
7.MS. Alb.301271138:4043
8.Karlovic301271146:4943
9.Frenštát301271140:4343
10.Orlová301261239:3042
11.Kravaře301091132:3439
12.Dětmar.30981335:4535
13.B.Albr.30961531:4533
14.NovéSady30812134:7525
15.Horka30442224:7016
16.V.Losiny30252327:8411

Najdete na iDNES.cz