Los soutěže

divize D 2005/2006

1. kolo (So 13. srpna - 0:00)
Ždírec nad DoubravouŽďár nad Sázavou2:3
BrumovVelké Meziříčí4:3
MutěniceLíšeň3:1
Napajedla Rousínov1:1
KyjovČAFC Židenice Brno3:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouSlavičín 0:1
VyškovMorkovice1:0
TřebíčHodonín-Šardice1:0
2. kolo (So 20. srpna - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouHodonín-Šardice1:0
MorkoviceTřebíč5:2
Slavičín Vyškov1:1
ČAFC Židenice BrnoHrušovany nad Jevišovkou0:2
RousínovKyjov4:0
LíšeňNapajedla 1:2
Velké MeziříčíMutěnice2:2
Ždírec nad DoubravouBrumov0:1
3. kolo (So 27. srpna - 0:00)
BrumovŽďár nad Sázavou3:5
MutěniceŽdírec nad Doubravou5:3
Napajedla Velké Meziříčí3:1
KyjovLíšeň2:3
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouRousínov3:1
VyškovČAFC Židenice Brno2:2
TřebíčSlavičín 2:0
Hodonín-ŠardiceMorkovice3:0
4. kolo (So 3. září - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouMorkovice3:0
Slavičín Hodonín-Šardice1:1
ČAFC Židenice BrnoTřebíč3:3
RousínovVyškov0:0
LíšeňHrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:3
Velké MeziříčíKyjov3:3
Ždírec nad DoubravouNapajedla 1:1
BrumovMutěnice0:4
5. kolo (So 10. září - 0:00)
MutěniceŽďár nad Sázavou5:1
Napajedla Brumov1:0
KyjovŽdírec nad Doubravou0:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouVelké Meziříčí2:1
VyškovLíšeň0:2
TřebíčRousínov1:1
Hodonín-ŠardiceČAFC Židenice Brno1:6
MorkoviceSlavičín 2:0
6. kolo (So 17. září - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouSlavičín 2:0
ČAFC Židenice BrnoMorkovice1:2
RousínovHodonín-Šardice0:0
LíšeňTřebíč4:0
Velké MeziříčíVyškov1:0
Ždírec nad DoubravouHrušovany nad Jevišovkou2:0
BrumovKyjov3:0
MutěniceNapajedla 0:1
7. kolo (So 24. září - 0:00)
Napajedla Žďár nad Sázavou1:1
KyjovMutěnice1:4
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouBrumov0:1
VyškovŽdírec nad Doubravou2:0
TřebíčVelké Meziříčí3:3
Hodonín-ŠardiceLíšeň2:1
MorkoviceRousínov1:2
Slavičín ČAFC Židenice Brno4:0
8. kolo (So 1. října - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouČAFC Židenice Brno3:1
RousínovSlavičín 2:1
LíšeňMorkovice3:1
Velké MeziříčíHodonín-Šardice3:0
Ždírec nad DoubravouTřebíč1:3
BrumovVyškov0:3
MutěniceHrušovany nad Jevišovkou6:0
Napajedla Kyjov1:0
9. kolo (So 8. října - 0:00)
KyjovŽďár nad Sázavou2:0
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouNapajedla 6:0
VyškovMutěnice0:4
TřebíčBrumov2:0
Hodonín-ŠardiceŽdírec nad Doubravou2:1
MorkoviceVelké Meziříčí3:0
Slavičín Líšeň1:1
ČAFC Židenice BrnoRousínov2:0
10. kolo (So 15. října - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouRousínov1:1
LíšeňČAFC Židenice Brno2:1
Velké MeziříčíSlavičín 3:1
Ždírec nad DoubravouMorkovice0:2
BrumovHodonín-Šardice4:1
MutěniceTřebíč5:0
Napajedla Vyškov1:0
KyjovHrušovany nad Jevišovkou0:4
11. kolo (So 22. října - 0:00)
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouŽďár nad Sázavou2:0
VyškovKyjov2:0
TřebíčNapajedla 1:2
Hodonín-ŠardiceMutěnice1:2
MorkoviceBrumov1:2
Slavičín Ždírec nad Doubravou3:1
ČAFC Židenice BrnoVelké Meziříčí3:1
RousínovLíšeň2:3
12. kolo (So 29. října - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouLíšeň2:2
Velké MeziříčíRousínov0:1
Ždírec nad DoubravouČAFC Židenice Brno1:1
BrumovSlavičín 2:1
MutěniceMorkovice7:2
Napajedla Hodonín-Šardice3:2
KyjovTřebíč1:0
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouVyškov4:1
13. kolo (So 5. listopadu - 0:00)
VyškovŽďár nad Sázavou0:0
TřebíčHrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:1
Hodonín-ŠardiceKyjov0:1
MorkoviceNapajedla 3:2
Slavičín Mutěnice4:1
ČAFC Židenice BrnoBrumov2:0
RousínovŽdírec nad Doubravou4:0
LíšeňVelké Meziříčí3:2
14. kolo (So 12. listopadu - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouVelké Meziříčí0:3
Ždírec nad DoubravouLíšeň0:0
BrumovRousínov1:0
MutěniceČAFC Židenice Brno3:0
Napajedla Slavičín 2:0
KyjovMorkovice0:0
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouHodonín-Šardice1:0
VyškovTřebíč2:1
15. kolo (St 19. října - 0:00)
TřebíčŽďár nad Sázavou2:4
Hodonín-ŠardiceVyškov1:2
MorkoviceHrušovany nad Jevišovkou2:2
Slavičín Kyjov3:0
ČAFC Židenice BrnoNapajedla 2:1
RousínovMutěnice1:2
LíšeňBrumov1:3
Velké MeziříčíŽdírec nad Doubravou2:0
16. kolo (St 19. dubna - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouŽdírec nad Doubravou6:0
Velké MeziříčíBrumov5:2
LíšeňMutěnice1:5
RousínovNapajedla 2:1
ČAFC Židenice BrnoKyjov0:0
Slavičín Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou0:1
MorkoviceVyškov1:1
Hodonín-ŠardiceTřebíč1:0
17. kolo (St 3. května - 0:00)
Hodonín-ŠardiceŽďár nad Sázavou0:1
TřebíčMorkovice2:1
VyškovSlavičín 0:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouČAFC Židenice Brno1:1
KyjovRousínov0:0
Napajedla Líšeň1:0
MutěniceVelké Meziříčí4:0
BrumovŽdírec nad Doubravou2:0
18. kolo (So 25. března - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouBrumov1:2
Ždírec nad DoubravouMutěnice0:2
Velké MeziříčíNapajedla 1:1
LíšeňKyjov4:3
RousínovHrušovany nad Jevišovkou3:1
ČAFC Židenice BrnoVyškov1:2
Slavičín Třebíč5:0
MorkoviceHodonín-Šardice0:0
19. kolo (So 1. dubna - 0:00)
MorkoviceŽďár nad Sázavou6:1
Hodonín-ŠardiceSlavičín 1:1
TřebíčČAFC Židenice Brno3:0
VyškovRousínov0:0
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouLíšeň1:2
KyjovVelké Meziříčí0:3
Napajedla Ždírec nad Doubravou3:0
MutěniceBrumov7:1
20. kolo (So 8. dubna - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouMutěnice2:2
BrumovNapajedla 0:0
Ždírec nad DoubravouKyjov0:3
Velké MeziříčíHrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:5
LíšeňVyškov1:0
RousínovTřebíč0:0
ČAFC Židenice BrnoHodonín-Šardice1:2
Slavičín Morkovice0:1
21. kolo (So 15. dubna - 0:00)
Slavičín Žďár nad Sázavou2:0
MorkoviceČAFC Židenice Brno5:0
Hodonín-ŠardiceRousínov4:0
TřebíčLíšeň1:0
VyškovVelké Meziříčí1:2
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouŽdírec nad Doubravou5:0
KyjovBrumov2:1
Napajedla Mutěnice1:1
22. kolo (So 22. dubna - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouNapajedla 1:1
MutěniceKyjov1:0
BrumovHrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:0
Ždírec nad DoubravouVyškov1:0
Velké MeziříčíTřebíč2:1
LíšeňHodonín-Šardice1:2
RousínovMorkovice2:2
ČAFC Židenice BrnoSlavičín 3:1
23. kolo (So 29. dubna - 0:00)
ČAFC Židenice BrnoŽďár nad Sázavou3:3
Slavičín Rousínov2:0
MorkoviceLíšeň3:1
Hodonín-ŠardiceVelké Meziříčí3:1
TřebíčŽdírec nad Doubravou1:0
VyškovBrumov3:0
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouMutěnice0:2
KyjovNapajedla 1:0
24. kolo (So 6. května - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouKyjov3:0
Napajedla Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou0:1
MutěniceVyškov0:0
BrumovTřebíč0:1
Ždírec nad DoubravouHodonín-Šardice1:2
Velké MeziříčíMorkovice2:1
LíšeňSlavičín 0:1
RousínovČAFC Židenice Brno5:0
25. kolo (So 13. května - 0:00)
RousínovŽďár nad Sázavou4:2
ČAFC Židenice BrnoLíšeň0:6
Slavičín Velké Meziříčí3:1
MorkoviceŽdírec nad Doubravou3:1
Hodonín-ŠardiceBrumov2:2
TřebíčMutěnice1:2
VyškovNapajedla 2:2
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouKyjov2:0
26. kolo (So 20. května - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouHrušovany nad Jevišovkou2:1
KyjovVyškov2:2
Napajedla Třebíč2:2
MutěniceHodonín-Šardice0:1
BrumovMorkovice2:1
Ždírec nad DoubravouSlavičín 2:2
Velké MeziříčíČAFC Židenice Brno3:0
LíšeňRousínov1:1
27. kolo (So 27. května - 0:00)
LíšeňŽďár nad Sázavou3:1
RousínovVelké Meziříčí0:0
ČAFC Židenice BrnoŽdírec nad Doubravou6:3
Slavičín Brumov0:0
MorkoviceMutěnice2:1
Hodonín-ŠardiceNapajedla 1:1
TřebíčKyjov5:1
VyškovHrušovany nad Jevišovkou3:2
28. kolo (So 3. června - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouVyškov4:2
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouTřebíč3:0
KyjovHodonín-Šardice0:2
Napajedla Morkovice1:1
MutěniceSlavičín 4:0
BrumovČAFC Židenice Brno2:0
Ždírec nad DoubravouRousínov3:1
Velké MeziříčíLíšeň1:1
29. kolo (So 10. června - 0:00)
Velké MeziříčíŽďár nad Sázavou2:1
LíšeňŽdírec nad Doubravou2:2
RousínovBrumov2:3
ČAFC Židenice BrnoMutěnice2:2
Slavičín Napajedla 1:0
MorkoviceKyjov6:2
Hodonín-ŠardiceHrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:0
TřebíčVyškov1:0
30. kolo (So 17. června - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouTřebíč0:0
VyškovHodonín-Šardice1:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouMorkovice2:1
KyjovSlavičín 0:0
Napajedla ČAFC Židenice Brno1:2
MutěniceRousínov1:0
BrumovLíšeň2:0
Ždírec nad DoubravouVelké Meziříčí1:0
Tabulka
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Mutěnice30215487:2868
2.Hrušovan301631155:3451
3.Brumov301631144:4851
4.Morkovic301361158:4645
5.Napaj.301111837:3544
6.Žďár n.S301281054:5244
7.Slavičín301271140:3343
8.Šardice301271137:3743
9.Líšeň301261251:4842
10.V. Meziř301261252:5242
11.Třebíč301171240:4940
12.Rousínov309111040:3638
13.Vyškov309101133:3637
14.Židenice30871544:6731
15.Kyjov30761727:5827
16.Ždírec30552027:6720

Najdete na iDNES.cz