Los soutěže

Moravsko-Slezská fotbalová liga 2005/2006

1. kolo (So 13. srpna - 0:00)
Lipová MSK Břeclav4:1
SK HraniceSlovácko B2:0
BystrcOstrava B0:2
UničovBystřice pod Hostýnem3:1
ZnojmoJihlava B0:0
Dolní BenešovVítkovice B2:1
JakubčoviceKohoutovice0:0
TřinecZlín B 0:1
2. kolo (So 20. srpna - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavZlín B 0:1
KohoutoviceTřinec1:1
Vítkovice BJakubčovice1:1
Jihlava BDolní Benešov1:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemZnojmo3:3
Ostrava BUničov2:0
Slovácko BBystrc0:0
Lipová SK Hranice1:1
3. kolo (So 27. srpna - 0:00)
SK HraniceMSK Břeclav2:0
BystrcLipová 0:3
UničovSlovácko B1:0
ZnojmoOstrava B3:3
Dolní BenešovBystřice pod Hostýnem4:1
JakubčoviceJihlava B3:0
TřinecVítkovice B2:1
Zlín B Kohoutovice1:0
4. kolo (So 3. září - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavKohoutovice3:2
Vítkovice BZlín B 2:2
Jihlava BTřinec3:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemJakubčovice0:1
Ostrava BDolní Benešov1:3
Slovácko BZnojmo1:0
Lipová Uničov2:0
SK HraniceBystrc0:2
5. kolo (So 10. září - 0:00)
BystrcMSK Břeclav0:0
UničovSK Hranice1:0
ZnojmoLipová 1:2
Dolní BenešovSlovácko B0:1
JakubčoviceOstrava B1:0
TřinecBystřice pod Hostýnem1:0
Zlín B Jihlava B1:2
KohoutoviceVítkovice B0:0
6. kolo (So 17. září - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavVítkovice B1:0
Jihlava BKohoutovice0:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemZlín B 1:2
Ostrava BTřinec1:2
Slovácko BJakubčovice1:2
Lipová Dolní Benešov1:5
SK HraniceZnojmo1:1
BystrcUničov1:1
7. kolo (So 24. září - 0:00)
UničovMSK Břeclav1:0
ZnojmoBystrc1:2
Dolní BenešovSK Hranice1:0
JakubčoviceLipová 3:0
TřinecSlovácko B4:2
Zlín B Ostrava B1:1
KohoutoviceBystřice pod Hostýnem1:1
Vítkovice BJihlava B1:0
8. kolo (So 1. října - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavJihlava B2:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemVítkovice B2:0
Ostrava BKohoutovice4:2
Slovácko BZlín B 1:0
Lipová Třinec1:2
SK HraniceJakubčovice0:2
BystrcDolní Benešov4:2
UničovZnojmo1:2
9. kolo (So 8. října - 0:00)
ZnojmoMSK Břeclav4:0
Dolní BenešovUničov0:1
JakubčoviceBystrc1:1
TřinecSK Hranice2:0
Zlín B Lipová 1:0
KohoutoviceSlovácko B2:1
Vítkovice BOstrava B1:1
Jihlava BBystřice pod Hostýnem5:0
10. kolo (So 15. října - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavBystřice pod Hostýnem3:0
Ostrava BJihlava B0:2
Slovácko BVítkovice B2:0
Lipová Kohoutovice0:0
SK HraniceZlín B 1:1
BystrcTřinec4:2
UničovJakubčovice0:2
ZnojmoDolní Benešov2:0
11. kolo (So 22. října - 0:00)
Dolní BenešovMSK Břeclav2:0
JakubčoviceZnojmo3:2
TřinecUničov0:3
Zlín B Bystrc0:0
KohoutoviceSK Hranice0:0
Vítkovice BLipová 2:1
Jihlava BSlovácko B2:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemOstrava B0:1
12. kolo (So 29. října - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavOstrava B0:2
Slovácko BBystřice pod Hostýnem1:1
Lipová Jihlava B0:0
SK HraniceVítkovice B1:1
BystrcKohoutovice2:1
UničovZlín B 2:1
ZnojmoTřinec1:0
Dolní BenešovJakubčovice1:1
13. kolo (So 5. listopadu - 0:00)
JakubčoviceMSK Břeclav3:2
TřinecDolní Benešov1:1
Zlín B Znojmo2:0
KohoutoviceUničov0:0
Vítkovice BBystrc2:4
Jihlava BSK Hranice1:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemLipová 0:0
Ostrava BSlovácko B1:0
14. kolo (So 12. listopadu - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavSlovácko B1:1
Lipová Ostrava B2:0
SK HraniceBystřice pod Hostýnem0:1
BystrcJihlava B0:2
UničovVítkovice B1:1
ZnojmoKohoutovice1:1
Dolní BenešovZlín B 4:1
JakubčoviceTřinec3:1
15. kolo (St 19. října - 0:00)
TřinecMSK Břeclav2:3
Zlín B Jakubčovice0:1
KohoutoviceDolní Benešov1:2
Vítkovice BZnojmo2:2
Jihlava BUničov1:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemBystrc0:0
Ostrava BSK Hranice1:0
Slovácko BLipová 4:2
16. kolo (Ne 12. března - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavLipová 1:2
Slovácko BSK Hranice0:1
Ostrava BBystrc0:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemUničov1:3
Jihlava BZnojmo0:2
Vítkovice BDolní Benešov1:1
KohoutoviceJakubčovice1:0
Zlín B Třinec0:1
17. kolo (St 26. dubna - 0:00)
Zlín B MSK Břeclav2:3
TřinecKohoutovice0:0
JakubčoviceVítkovice B0:0
Dolní BenešovJihlava B4:3
ZnojmoBystřice pod Hostýnem2:0
UničovOstrava B3:0
BystrcSlovácko B2:2
SK HraniceLipová 2:0
18. kolo (Ne 26. března - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavSK Hranice1:0
Lipová Bystrc1:1
Slovácko BUničov1:3
Ostrava BZnojmo1:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemDolní Benešov3:0
Jihlava BJakubčovice1:0
Vítkovice BTřinec2:1
KohoutoviceZlín B 2:4
19. kolo (Ne 2. dubna - 0:00)
KohoutoviceMSK Břeclav0:0
Zlín B Vítkovice B1:1
TřinecJihlava B2:0
JakubčoviceBystřice pod Hostýnem5:0
Dolní BenešovOstrava B1:2
ZnojmoSlovácko B3:0
UničovLipová 0:0
BystrcSK Hranice1:0
20. kolo (Ne 9. dubna - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavBystrc1:1
SK HraniceUničov0:1
Lipová Znojmo2:1
Slovácko BDolní Benešov5:3
Ostrava BJakubčovice0:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemTřinec0:0
Jihlava BZlín B 1:1
Vítkovice BKohoutovice1:2
21. kolo (Ne 16. dubna - 0:00)
Vítkovice BMSK Břeclav3:2
KohoutoviceJihlava B1:1
Zlín B Bystřice pod Hostýnem3:0
TřinecOstrava B2:0
JakubčoviceSlovácko B0:0
Dolní BenešovLipová 0:2
ZnojmoSK Hranice3:0
UničovBystrc0:1
22. kolo (Ne 23. dubna - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavUničov1:0
BystrcZnojmo0:1
SK HraniceDolní Benešov1:1
Lipová Jakubčovice1:4
Slovácko BTřinec1:1
Ostrava BZlín B 2:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemKohoutovice2:0
Jihlava BVítkovice B0:1
23. kolo (Ne 30. dubna - 0:00)
Jihlava BMSK Břeclav1:2
Vítkovice BBystřice pod Hostýnem4:1
KohoutoviceOstrava B1:0
Zlín B Slovácko B1:1
TřinecLipová 2:0
JakubčoviceSK Hranice2:0
Dolní BenešovBystrc0:1
ZnojmoUničov1:1
24. kolo (Ne 7. května - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavZnojmo3:0
UničovDolní Benešov0:1
BystrcJakubčovice0:2
SK HraniceTřinec1:0
Lipová Zlín B 2:0
Slovácko BKohoutovice4:0
Ostrava BVítkovice B0:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemJihlava B1:3
25. kolo (St 10. května - 0:00)
Bystřice pod HostýnemMSK Břeclav0:0
Jihlava BOstrava B0:3
Vítkovice BSlovácko B0:0
KohoutoviceLipová 0:0
Zlín B SK Hranice2:1
TřinecBystrc0:0
JakubčoviceUničov2:0
Dolní BenešovZnojmo1:0
26. kolo (Ne 21. května - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavDolní Benešov1:2
ZnojmoJakubčovice1:1
UničovTřinec1:1
BystrcZlín B 0:1
SK HraniceKohoutovice1:1
Lipová Vítkovice B5:0
Slovácko BJihlava B3:0
Ostrava BBystřice pod Hostýnem1:1
27. kolo (Ne 28. května - 0:00)
Ostrava BMSK Břeclav0:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemSlovácko B1:0
Jihlava BLipová 0:6
Vítkovice BSK Hranice2:1
KohoutoviceBystrc0:0
Zlín B Uničov2:0
TřinecZnojmo4:2
JakubčoviceDolní Benešov2:2
28. kolo (Ne 4. června - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavJakubčovice1:1
Dolní BenešovTřinec0:3
ZnojmoZlín B 1:1
UničovKohoutovice3:0
BystrcVítkovice B2:1
SK HraniceJihlava B4:2
Lipová Bystřice pod Hostýnem4:0
Slovácko BOstrava B2:2
29. kolo (Ne 11. června - 0:00)
Slovácko BMSK Břeclav2:0
Ostrava BLipová 2:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemSK Hranice0:1
Jihlava BBystrc0:1
Vítkovice BUničov0:2
KohoutoviceZnojmo0:4
Zlín B Dolní Benešov0:1
TřinecJakubčovice3:0
30. kolo (Ne 18. června - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavTřinec2:2
JakubčoviceZlín B 2:2
Dolní BenešovKohoutovice2:0
ZnojmoVítkovice B2:1
UničovJihlava B2:4
BystrcBystřice pod Hostýnem4:0
SK HraniceOstrava B1:2
Lipová Slovácko B3:0
Tabulka
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Jakubčov301710349:2161
2.Bystrc301311635:2650
3.D.Beneš.301461047:4148
4.Lipová30138949:3347
5.Třinec30138944:3447
6.Uničov301371035:2846
7.Znojmo301110947:3643
8.Zlín B301191035:3342
9.Ostr. B301171235:3640
10.Břeclav301171236:4140
11.Slovácko309101138:3837
12.Vítk. B308111133:4235
13.Jihl. B30891336:4733
14.SK Hran.30781523:3329
15.Kohoutov304151119:3827
16.Bystřice30581721:5523

Najdete na iDNES.cz