Los soutěže

divize E 2004/2005

1. kolo (Ne 15. srpna - 0:00)
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaOrlová1:0
MS. AlbrechticeKrálová2:0
KarvináZábřeh3:1
JakubčoviceČeský Těšín1:0
Velké Losiny Opava B3:3
Kravaře Baník Albrechtice2:1
Valašské MeziříčíFrýdek - Místek2:0
FK MikuloviceDětmarovice1:1
2. kolo (Ne 22. srpna - 0:00)
OrlováDětmarovice2:1
Frýdek - MístekFK Mikulovice4:2
Baník AlbrechticeValašské Meziříčí3:0
Opava BKravaře 0:3
Český TěšínVelké Losiny 2:1
ZábřehJakubčovice4:0
KrálováKarviná1:3
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaMS. Albrechtice4:2
3. kolo (Ne 29. srpna - 0:00)
MS. AlbrechticeOrlová0:0
KarvináVelké Karlovice + Karolinka4:0
JakubčoviceKrálová3:0
Velké Losiny Zábřeh2:1
Kravaře Český Těšín3:1
Valašské MeziříčíOpava B1:3
FK MikuloviceBaník Albrechtice1:0
DětmaroviceFrýdek - Místek1:0
4. kolo (Ne 5. září - 0:00)
OrlováFrýdek - Místek5:1
Baník AlbrechticeDětmarovice0:2
Opava BFK Mikulovice4:0
Český TěšínValašské Meziříčí3:2
ZábřehKravaře 2:0
KrálováVelké Losiny 4:2
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaJakubčovice1:2
MS. AlbrechticeKarviná2:1
5. kolo (Ne 12. září - 0:00)
KarvináOrlová0:2
JakubčoviceMS. Albrechtice4:1
Velké Losiny Velké Karlovice + Karolinka6:1
Kravaře Králová1:0
Valašské MeziříčíZábřeh1:2
FK MikuloviceČeský Těšín0:3
DětmaroviceOpava B3:0
Frýdek - MístekBaník Albrechtice0:0
6. kolo (Ne 19. září - 0:00)
OrlováBaník Albrechtice0:0
Opava BFrýdek - Místek0:3
Český TěšínDětmarovice0:0
ZábřehFK Mikulovice1:2
KrálováValašské Meziříčí2:5
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaKravaře 1:2
MS. AlbrechticeVelké Losiny 2:1
KarvináJakubčovice1:2
7. kolo (Ne 26. září - 0:00)
JakubčoviceOrlová2:0
Velké Losiny Karviná6:1
Kravaře MS. Albrechtice3:3
Valašské MeziříčíVelké Karlovice + Karolinka4:1
FK MikuloviceKrálová3:4
DětmaroviceZábřeh2:0
Frýdek - MístekČeský Těšín2:1
Baník AlbrechticeOpava B1:1
8. kolo (Ne 3. října - 0:00)
OrlováOpava B4:0
Český TěšínBaník Albrechtice2:1
ZábřehFrýdek - Místek5:0
KrálováDětmarovice3:1
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaFK Mikulovice1:1
MS. AlbrechticeValašské Meziříčí5:2
KarvináKravaře 2:0
JakubčoviceVelké Losiny 6:0
9. kolo (Ne 10. října - 0:00)
Velké Losiny Orlová2:0
Kravaře Jakubčovice0:0
Valašské MeziříčíKarviná3:0
FK MikuloviceMS. Albrechtice2:5
DětmaroviceVelké Karlovice + Karolinka0:1
Frýdek - MístekKrálová0:1
Baník AlbrechticeZábřeh0:2
Opava BČeský Těšín1:0
10. kolo (Ne 17. října - 0:00)
OrlováČeský Těšín1:2
ZábřehOpava B1:0
KrálováBaník Albrechtice2:2
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaFrýdek - Místek3:0
MS. AlbrechticeDětmarovice2:1
KarvináFK Mikulovice1:3
JakubčoviceValašské Meziříčí1:1
Velké Losiny Kravaře 1:2
11. kolo (Ne 24. října - 0:00)
Kravaře Orlová3:1
Valašské MeziříčíVelké Losiny 1:2
FK MikuloviceJakubčovice0:1
DětmaroviceKarviná0:2
Frýdek - MístekMS. Albrechtice0:0
Baník AlbrechticeVelké Karlovice + Karolinka5:0
Opava BKrálová6:2
Český TěšínZábřeh3:3
12. kolo (Ne 31. října - 0:00)
OrlováZábřeh0:1
KrálováČeský Těšín1:1
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaOpava B2:1
MS. AlbrechticeBaník Albrechtice1:1
KarvináFrýdek - Místek4:0
JakubčoviceDětmarovice2:0
Velké Losiny FK Mikulovice2:4
Kravaře Valašské Meziříčí2:0
13. kolo (Ne 7. listopadu - 0:00)
Valašské MeziříčíOrlová1:3
FK MikuloviceKravaře 1:0
DětmaroviceVelké Losiny 0:0
Frýdek - MístekJakubčovice0:4
Baník AlbrechticeKarviná0:1
Opava BMS. Albrechtice2:0
Český TěšínVelké Karlovice + Karolinka1:0
ZábřehKrálová1:1
14. kolo (Ne 14. listopadu - 0:00)
OrlováKrálová0:1
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaZábřeh2:1
MS. AlbrechticeČeský Těšín1:0
KarvináOpava B1:2
JakubčoviceBaník Albrechtice5:1
Velké Losiny Frýdek - Místek3:0
Kravaře Dětmarovice1:1
Valašské MeziříčíFK Mikulovice0:0
15. kolo (St 8. září - 0:00)
FK MikuloviceOrlová1:3
DětmaroviceValašské Meziříčí4:1
Frýdek - MístekKravaře 3:2
Baník AlbrechticeVelké Losiny 1:2
Opava BJakubčovice3:4
Český TěšínKarviná21.11. 0:00
ZábřehMS. Albrechtice1:1
KrálováVelké Karlovice + Karolinka3:1
16. kolo (St 20. dubna - 0:00)
OrlováVelké Karlovice + Karolinka2:0
KrálováMS. Albrechtice0:5
ZábřehKarviná1:2
Český TěšínJakubčovice1:4
Opava BVelké Losiny 3:2
Baník AlbrechticeKravaře 0:1
Frýdek - MístekValašské Meziříčí2:1
DětmaroviceFK Mikulovice2:0
17. kolo (St 11. května - 17:00)
DětmaroviceOrlová2:2
FK MikuloviceFrýdek - Místek2:3
Valašské MeziříčíBaník Albrechtice3:2
Kravaře Opava B1:3
Velké Losiny Český Těšín0:1
JakubčoviceZábřeh4:1
KarvináKrálová2:2
MS. AlbrechticeVelké Karlovice + Karolinka1:3
18. kolo (Ne 27. března - 0:00)
OrlováMS. Albrechtice0:0
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaKarviná2:2
KrálováJakubčovice0:0
ZábřehVelké Losiny 1:2
Český TěšínKravaře 0:0
Opava BValašské Meziříčí1:1
Baník AlbrechticeFK Mikulovice2:1
Frýdek - MístekDětmarovice1:1
19. kolo (Ne 3. dubna - 0:00)
Frýdek - MístekOrlová0:1
DětmaroviceBaník Albrechtice1:1
FK MikuloviceOpava B0:1
Valašské MeziříčíČeský Těšín1:0
Kravaře Zábřeh0:2
Velké Losiny Králová1:0
JakubčoviceVelké Karlovice + Karolinka0:0
KarvináMS. Albrechtice3:1
20. kolo (Ne 10. dubna - 0:00)
OrlováKarviná0:1
MS. AlbrechticeJakubčovice1:1
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaVelké Losiny 3:0
KrálováKravaře 0:1
ZábřehValašské Meziříčí1:0
Český TěšínFK Mikulovice2:0
Opava BDětmarovice0:0
Baník AlbrechticeFrýdek - Místek1:2
21. kolo (Ne 17. dubna - 0:00)
Baník AlbrechticeOrlová0:4
Frýdek - MístekOpava B2:4
DětmaroviceČeský Těšín0:1
FK MikuloviceZábřeh0:1
Valašské MeziříčíKrálová1:1
Kravaře Velké Karlovice + Karolinka2:1
Velké Losiny MS. Albrechtice0:0
JakubčoviceKarviná2:3
22. kolo (Ne 24. dubna - 0:00)
OrlováJakubčovice0:0
KarvináVelké Losiny 4:0
MS. AlbrechticeKravaře 1:1
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaValašské Meziříčí5:1
KrálováFK Mikulovice0:1
ZábřehDětmarovice5:1
Český TěšínFrýdek - Místek0:1
Opava BBaník Albrechtice2:0
23. kolo (Ne 1. května - 0:00)
Opava BOrlová5:1
Baník AlbrechticeČeský Těšín2:0
Frýdek - MístekZábřeh0:1
DětmaroviceKrálová1:1
FK MikuloviceVelké Karlovice + Karolinka4:0
Valašské MeziříčíMS. Albrechtice3:1
Kravaře Karviná0:0
Velké Losiny Jakubčovice0:2
24. kolo (Ne 8. května - 0:00)
OrlováVelké Losiny 2:2
JakubčoviceKravaře 1:0
KarvináValašské Meziříčí5:2
MS. AlbrechticeFK Mikulovice1:0
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaDětmarovice3:1
KrálováFrýdek - Místek0:4
ZábřehBaník Albrechtice0:0
Český TěšínOpava B2:1
25. kolo (Ne 15. května - 0:00)
Český TěšínOrlová0:0
Opava BZábřeh2:1
Baník AlbrechticeKrálová1:2
Frýdek - MístekVelké Karlovice + Karolinka1:1
DětmaroviceMS. Albrechtice1:0
FK MikuloviceKarviná2:2
Valašské MeziříčíJakubčovice0:6
Kravaře Velké Losiny 4:0
26. kolo (Ne 22. května - 0:00)
OrlováKravaře 1:2
Velké Losiny Valašské Meziříčí2:2
JakubčoviceFK Mikulovice8:2
KarvináDětmarovice2:1
MS. AlbrechticeFrýdek - Místek3:4
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaBaník Albrechtice1:0
KrálováOpava B2:1
ZábřehČeský Těšín4:0
27. kolo (Ne 29. května - 0:00)
ZábřehOrlová1:1
Český TěšínKrálová3:4
Opava BVelké Karlovice + Karolinka2:2
Baník AlbrechticeMS. Albrechtice3:0
Frýdek - MístekKarviná3:3
DětmaroviceJakubčovice0:2
FK MikuloviceVelké Losiny 2:1
Valašské MeziříčíKravaře 2:2
28. kolo (Ne 5. června - 0:00)
OrlováValašské Meziříčí4:0
Kravaře FK Mikulovice2:0
Velké Losiny Dětmarovice2:2
JakubčoviceFrýdek - Místek2:1
KarvináBaník Albrechtice1:2
MS. AlbrechticeOpava B0:2
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaČeský Těšín2:1
KrálováZábřeh1:1
29. kolo (Ne 12. června - 0:00)
KrálováOrlová0:1
ZábřehVelké Karlovice + Karolinka1:0
Český TěšínMS. Albrechtice4:0
Opava BKarviná7:1
Baník AlbrechticeJakubčovice1:0
Frýdek - MístekVelké Losiny 4:0
DětmaroviceKravaře 0:2
FK MikuloviceValašské Meziříčí1:0
30. kolo (Ne 19. června - 0:00)
OrlováFK Mikulovice2:0
Valašské MeziříčíDětmarovice2:4
Kravaře Frýdek - Místek2:1
Velké Losiny Baník Albrechtice0:3
JakubčoviceOpava B0:0
KarvináČeský Těšín2:1
MS. AlbrechticeZábřeh0:1
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaKrálová3:1
Tabulka
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Jakubčov30207369:2267
2.Kravaře30167744:2955
3.Zábřeh30156948:3051
4.Opava B30156960:4351
5.Karviná29155957:4850
6.Orlová301281042:2944
7.Karlovic301351245:5144
8.Č.Těšín291151335:3838
9.Fr. Míst301151442:5538
10.MS. Alb.30991241:4836
11.Králová30981339:5735
12.Dětmar.308101234:3934
13.V.Losiny30961545:6133
14.B.Albr.30871534:3931
15.Mikulovi30941736:5731
16.Valašský30761743:6827

Najdete na iDNES.cz