Los soutěže

divize D 2004/2005

1. kolo (Ne 15. srpna - 0:00)
Ždírec nad DoubravouMSK Břeclav0:2
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouSpartak VTJ Lipník n. B.1:3
KyjovJihlava B2:4
Slavičín Horka5:3
MutěniceBrumov5:1
Žďár nad SázavouVyškov2:2
ProstějovRousínov5:3
TřebíčNapajedla 3:1
2. kolo (Ne 22. srpna - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavNapajedla 0:3
RousínovTřebíč1:1
VyškovProstějov0:1
BrumovŽďár nad Sázavou3:0
HorkaMutěnice4:1
Jihlava BSlavičín 2:1
Spartak VTJ Lipník n. B.Kyjov0:0
Ždírec nad DoubravouHrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:4
3. kolo (Ne 29. srpna - 0:00)
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouMSK Břeclav0:0
KyjovŽdírec nad Doubravou2:1
Slavičín Spartak VTJ Lipník n. B.4:2
MutěniceJihlava B1:2
Žďár nad SázavouHorka4:1
ProstějovBrumov0:1
TřebíčVyškov2:0
Napajedla Rousínov4:1
4. kolo (Ne 5. září - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavRousínov1:1
VyškovNapajedla 0:4
BrumovTřebíč4:1
HorkaProstějov2:2
Jihlava BŽďár nad Sázavou3:1
Spartak VTJ Lipník n. B.Mutěnice1:0
Ždírec nad DoubravouSlavičín 0:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouKyjov3:2
5. kolo (Ne 12. září - 0:00)
KyjovMSK Břeclav5:1
Slavičín Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:1
MutěniceŽdírec nad Doubravou2:1
Žďár nad SázavouSpartak VTJ Lipník n. B.0:0
ProstějovJihlava B1:2
TřebíčHorka1:1
Napajedla Brumov4:0
RousínovVyškov0:2
6. kolo (Ne 19. září - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavVyškov1:0
BrumovRousínov0:1
HorkaNapajedla 1:0
Jihlava BTřebíč3:0
Spartak VTJ Lipník n. B.Prostějov0:1
Ždírec nad DoubravouŽďár nad Sázavou2:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouMutěnice1:1
KyjovSlavičín 2:2
7. kolo (Ne 26. září - 0:00)
Slavičín MSK Břeclav0:0
MutěniceKyjov3:1
Žďár nad SázavouHrušovany nad Jevišovkou0:4
ProstějovŽdírec nad Doubravou0:3
TřebíčSpartak VTJ Lipník n. B.2:0
Napajedla Jihlava B2:4
RousínovHorka0:2
VyškovBrumov2:2
8. kolo (Ne 3. října - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavBrumov2:2
HorkaVyškov0:1
Jihlava BRousínov6:0
Spartak VTJ Lipník n. B.Napajedla 1:2
Ždírec nad DoubravouTřebíč2:3
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouProstějov1:0
KyjovŽďár nad Sázavou3:2
Slavičín Mutěnice4:1
9. kolo (Ne 10. října - 0:00)
MutěniceMSK Břeclav3:4
Žďár nad SázavouSlavičín 2:1
ProstějovKyjov4:1
TřebíčHrušovany nad Jevišovkou2:1
Napajedla Ždírec nad Doubravou2:1
RousínovSpartak VTJ Lipník n. B.3:3
VyškovJihlava B4:0
BrumovHorka0:1
10. kolo (Ne 17. října - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavHorka1:2
Jihlava BBrumov12:0
Spartak VTJ Lipník n. B.Vyškov0:1
Ždírec nad DoubravouRousínov2:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouNapajedla 2:1
KyjovTřebíč2:1
Slavičín Prostějov4:2
MutěniceŽďár nad Sázavou1:3
11. kolo (Ne 24. října - 0:00)
Žďár nad SázavouMSK Břeclav2:2
ProstějovMutěnice0:1
TřebíčSlavičín 1:0
Napajedla Kyjov2:1
RousínovHrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:6
VyškovŽdírec nad Doubravou2:1
BrumovSpartak VTJ Lipník n. B.4:0
HorkaJihlava B4:3
12. kolo (Ne 31. října - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavJihlava B4:3
Spartak VTJ Lipník n. B.Horka0:1
Ždírec nad DoubravouBrumov2:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouVyškov1:1
KyjovRousínov4:1
Slavičín Napajedla 0:1
MutěniceTřebíč2:2
Žďár nad SázavouProstějov0:0
13. kolo (Ne 7. listopadu - 0:00)
ProstějovMSK Břeclav2:5
TřebíčŽďár nad Sázavou2:1
Napajedla Mutěnice3:0
RousínovSlavičín 0:7
VyškovKyjov3:1
BrumovHrušovany nad Jevišovkou0:3
HorkaŽdírec nad Doubravou4:4
Jihlava BSpartak VTJ Lipník n. B.4:0
14. kolo (Ne 14. listopadu - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavSpartak VTJ Lipník n. B.5:3
Ždírec nad DoubravouJihlava B0:0
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouHorka2:3
KyjovBrumov4:2
Slavičín Vyškov1:4
MutěniceRousínov4:1
Žďár nad SázavouNapajedla 3:1
ProstějovTřebíč2:2
15. kolo (St 8. září - 0:00)
TřebíčMSK Břeclav3:0
Napajedla Prostějov3:0
RousínovŽďár nad Sázavou4:2
VyškovMutěnice1:3
BrumovSlavičín 0:1
HorkaKyjov2:2
Jihlava BHrušovany nad Jevišovkou5:1
Spartak VTJ Lipník n. B.Ždírec nad Doubravou0:0
16. kolo (St 20. dubna - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavŽdírec nad Doubravou4:1
Spartak VTJ Lipník n. B.Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:1
Jihlava BKyjov2:0
HorkaSlavičín 1:1
BrumovMutěnice2:1
VyškovŽďár nad Sázavou1:1
RousínovProstějov2:0
Napajedla Třebíč2:4
17. kolo (St 11. května - 0:00)
Napajedla MSK Břeclav2:1
TřebíčRousínov2:1
ProstějovVyškov0:3
Žďár nad SázavouBrumov2:3
MutěniceHorka3:3
Slavičín Jihlava B0:3
KyjovSpartak VTJ Lipník n. B.3:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouŽdírec nad Doubravou0:1
18. kolo (Ne 27. března - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavHrušovany nad Jevišovkou2:1
Ždírec nad DoubravouKyjov2:1
Spartak VTJ Lipník n. B.Slavičín 0:3
Jihlava BMutěnice1:1
HorkaŽďár nad Sázavou2:2
BrumovProstějov3:0
VyškovTřebíč2:0
RousínovNapajedla 2:1
19. kolo (Ne 3. dubna - 0:00)
RousínovMSK Břeclav0:2
Napajedla Vyškov1:0
TřebíčBrumov0:1
ProstějovHorka0:1
Žďár nad SázavouJihlava B2:5
MutěniceSpartak VTJ Lipník n. B.4:0
Slavičín Ždírec nad Doubravou2:1
KyjovHrušovany nad Jevišovkou0:0
20. kolo (Ne 10. dubna - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavKyjov1:0
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouSlavičín 1:3
Ždírec nad DoubravouMutěnice1:0
Spartak VTJ Lipník n. B.Žďár nad Sázavou1:7
Jihlava BProstějov4:0
HorkaTřebíč2:1
BrumovNapajedla 4:0
VyškovRousínov0:2
21. kolo (Ne 17. dubna - 0:00)
VyškovMSK Břeclav2:2
RousínovBrumov0:0
Napajedla Horka2:0
TřebíčJihlava B1:3
ProstějovSpartak VTJ Lipník n. B.1:2
Žďár nad SázavouŽdírec nad Doubravou2:2
MutěniceHrušovany nad Jevišovkou3:0
Slavičín Kyjov2:1
22. kolo (Ne 24. dubna - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavSlavičín 1:0
KyjovMutěnice1:2
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouŽďár nad Sázavou2:2
Ždírec nad DoubravouProstějov1:0
Spartak VTJ Lipník n. B.Třebíč2:0
Jihlava BNapajedla 3:0
HorkaRousínov0:1
BrumovVyškov0:1
23. kolo (Ne 1. května - 0:00)
BrumovMSK Břeclav2:1
VyškovHorka3:0
RousínovJihlava B1:0
Napajedla Spartak VTJ Lipník n. B.4:0
TřebíčŽdírec nad Doubravou1:1
ProstějovHrušovany nad Jevišovkou2:4
Žďár nad SázavouKyjov2:1
MutěniceSlavičín 2:0
24. kolo (Ne 8. května - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavMutěnice2:0
Slavičín Žďár nad Sázavou2:2
KyjovProstějov2:0
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouTřebíč3:1
Ždírec nad DoubravouNapajedla 0:0
Spartak VTJ Lipník n. B.Rousínov0:1
Jihlava BVyškov4:1
HorkaBrumov0:2
25. kolo (Ne 15. května - 0:00)
HorkaMSK Břeclav1:2
BrumovJihlava B2:2
VyškovSpartak VTJ Lipník n. B.5:1
RousínovŽdírec nad Doubravou0:0
Napajedla Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou0:0
TřebíčKyjov1:0
ProstějovSlavičín 1:2
Žďár nad SázavouMutěnice1:5
26. kolo (Ne 22. května - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavŽďár nad Sázavou1:1
MutěniceProstějov3:0
Slavičín Třebíč2:0
KyjovNapajedla 4:0
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouRousínov3:3
Ždírec nad DoubravouVyškov0:0
Spartak VTJ Lipník n. B.Brumov0:2
Jihlava BHorka3:0
27. kolo (Ne 29. května - 0:00)
Jihlava BMSK Břeclav1:3
HorkaSpartak VTJ Lipník n. B.2:1
BrumovŽdírec nad Doubravou1:1
VyškovHrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:1
RousínovKyjov2:1
Napajedla Slavičín 0:0
TřebíčMutěnice2:5
ProstějovŽďár nad Sázavou2:4
28. kolo (Ne 5. června - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavProstějov2:0
Žďár nad SázavouTřebíč0:1
MutěniceNapajedla 5:1
Slavičín Rousínov2:1
KyjovVyškov1:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouBrumov1:2
Ždírec nad DoubravouHorka0:0
Spartak VTJ Lipník n. B.Jihlava B0:3
29. kolo (Ne 12. června - 0:00)
Spartak VTJ Lipník n. B.MSK Břeclav1:2
Jihlava BŽdírec nad Doubravou2:1
HorkaHrušovany nad Jevišovkou1:2
BrumovKyjov1:0
VyškovSlavičín 0:1
RousínovMutěnice0:3
Napajedla Žďár nad Sázavou6:2
TřebíčProstějov2:0
30. kolo (Ne 19. června - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavTřebíč0:0
ProstějovNapajedla 1:3
Žďár nad SázavouRousínov1:4
MutěniceVyškov6:1
Slavičín Brumov1:6
KyjovHorka1:1
Hrušovany nad JevišovkouJihlava B2:1
Ždírec nad DoubravouSpartak VTJ Lipník n. B.2:0
Tabulka
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Jihl. B30213690:3566
2.Břeclav30168654:4156
3.Mutěnice301641071:4452
4.Napaj.301631155:4351
5.Slavičín30156953:4151
6.Brumov301551051:4850
7.Třebíč301361142:4445
8.Vyškov301281044:3944
9.Hrušovan301110952:4443
10.Horka301191045:5042
11.Ždírec309101134:3837
12.Rousínov301061438:6436
13.Kyjov30961548:4933
14.Žďár n.S307101354:6731
15.Lipník30452123:6817
16.Prostěj.30432327:6615

Najdete na iDNES.cz