Los soutěže

Moravsko-Slezská fotbalová liga 2004/2005

1. kolo (Ne 15. srpna - 0:00)
Vítkovice BKohoutovice3:1
Lipová Zlín B 1:1
SK HraniceOstrava B0:1
UničovBystřice pod Hostýnem2:0
HlučínSlovácko B2:0
Dolní BenešovTřinec4:2
BystrcZnojmo1:1
PoštornáHFK Olomouc1:1
2. kolo (Ne 22. srpna - 0:00)
KohoutoviceHFK Olomouc1:2
ZnojmoPoštorná2:0
TřinecBystrc1:1
Slovácko BDolní Benešov2:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemHlučín1:4
Ostrava BUničov1:0
Zlín B SK Hranice1:0
Vítkovice BLipová 3:0
3. kolo (Ne 29. srpna - 0:00)
Lipová Kohoutovice0:0
SK HraniceVítkovice B1:1
UničovZlín B 3:0
HlučínOstrava B2:0
Dolní BenešovBystřice pod Hostýnem3:2
BystrcSlovácko B2:1
PoštornáTřinec1:3
HFK OlomoucZnojmo2:1
4. kolo (Ne 5. září - 0:00)
KohoutoviceZnojmo2:2
TřinecHFK Olomouc0:3
Slovácko BPoštorná7:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemBystrc2:2
Ostrava BDolní Benešov2:0
Zlín B Hlučín2:1
Vítkovice BUničov1:4
Lipová SK Hranice1:2
5. kolo (Ne 12. září - 0:00)
SK HraniceKohoutovice1:1
UničovLipová 3:1
HlučínVítkovice B4:0
Dolní BenešovZlín B 1:3
BystrcOstrava B1:1
PoštornáBystřice pod Hostýnem1:4
HFK OlomoucSlovácko B2:0
ZnojmoTřinec2:2
6. kolo (Ne 19. září - 0:00)
KohoutoviceTřinec2:1
Slovácko BZnojmo1:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemHFK Olomouc1:1
Ostrava BPoštorná1:0
Zlín B Bystrc1:3
Vítkovice BDolní Benešov0:0
Lipová Hlučín3:4
SK HraniceUničov5:0
7. kolo (Ne 26. září - 0:00)
UničovKohoutovice4:0
HlučínSK Hranice1:0
Dolní BenešovLipová 2:1
BystrcVítkovice B0:1
PoštornáZlín B 1:1
HFK OlomoucOstrava B3:1
ZnojmoBystřice pod Hostýnem1:1
TřinecSlovácko B0:1
8. kolo (Ne 3. října - 0:00)
KohoutoviceSlovácko B1:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemTřinec1:1
Ostrava BZnojmo0:0
Zlín B HFK Olomouc0:1
Vítkovice BPoštorná1:1
Lipová Bystrc1:2
SK HraniceDolní Benešov0:0
UničovHlučín1:3
9. kolo (Ne 10. října - 0:00)
HlučínKohoutovice1:1
Dolní BenešovUničov1:0
BystrcSK Hranice2:0
PoštornáLipová 2:1
HFK OlomoucVítkovice B0:0
ZnojmoZlín B 4:2
TřinecOstrava B3:1
Slovácko BBystřice pod Hostýnem7:2
10. kolo (Ne 17. října - 0:00)
KohoutoviceBystřice pod Hostýnem1:2
Ostrava BSlovácko B0:0
Zlín B Třinec0:0
Vítkovice BZnojmo3:1
Lipová HFK Olomouc2:1
SK HranicePoštorná2:2
UničovBystrc3:0
HlučínDolní Benešov3:1
11. kolo (Ne 24. října - 0:00)
Dolní BenešovKohoutovice1:0
BystrcHlučín1:1
PoštornáUničov2:0
HFK OlomoucSK Hranice2:2
ZnojmoLipová 2:1
TřinecVítkovice B2:0
Slovácko BZlín B 0:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemOstrava B0:0
12. kolo (Ne 31. října - 0:00)
KohoutoviceOstrava B0:3
Zlín B Bystřice pod Hostýnem2:0
Vítkovice BSlovácko B1:0
Lipová Třinec0:2
SK HraniceZnojmo2:3
UničovHFK Olomouc0:4
HlučínPoštorná4:0
Dolní BenešovBystrc2:1
13. kolo (Ne 7. listopadu - 0:00)
BystrcKohoutovice4:2
PoštornáDolní Benešov0:2
HFK OlomoucHlučín1:0
ZnojmoUničov0:1
TřinecSK Hranice1:1
Slovácko BLipová 4:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemVítkovice B1:4
Ostrava BZlín B 1:0
14. kolo (Ne 14. listopadu - 0:00)
KohoutoviceZlín B 1:4
Vítkovice BOstrava B1:1
Lipová Bystřice pod Hostýnem1:6
SK HraniceSlovácko B0:3
UničovTřinec1:2
HlučínZnojmo2:2
Dolní BenešovHFK Olomouc1:0
BystrcPoštorná2:3
15. kolo (St 8. září - 0:00)
PoštornáKohoutovice0:0
HFK OlomoucBystrc2:1
ZnojmoDolní Benešov1:1
TřinecHlučín1:1
Slovácko BUničov2:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemSK Hranice3:0
Ostrava BLipová 0:0
Zlín B Vítkovice B4:3
16. kolo (St 13. dubna - 0:00)
KohoutoviceVítkovice B1:1
Zlín B Lipová 3:0
Ostrava BSK Hranice3:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemUničov1:0
Slovácko BHlučín0:1
TřinecDolní Benešov0:2
ZnojmoBystrc1:0
HFK OlomoucPoštorná3:0
17. kolo (St 4. května - 17:00)
HFK OlomoucKohoutovice1:0
PoštornáZnojmo3:0
BystrcTřinec3:0
Dolní BenešovSlovácko B2:2
HlučínBystřice pod Hostýnem2:0
UničovOstrava B1:4
SK HraniceZlín B 2:3
Lipová Vítkovice B1:0
18. kolo (Ne 27. března - 0:00)
KohoutoviceLipová 0:1
Vítkovice BSK Hranice0:0
Zlín B Uničov1:0
Ostrava BHlučín1:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemDolní Benešov3:1
Slovácko BBystrc1:0
TřinecPoštorná2:1
ZnojmoHFK Olomouc0:4
19. kolo (Ne 3. dubna - 0:00)
ZnojmoKohoutovice0:0
HFK OlomoucTřinec3:2
PoštornáSlovácko B0:2
BystrcBystřice pod Hostýnem2:1
Dolní BenešovOstrava B5:0
HlučínZlín B 3:1
UničovVítkovice B1:0
SK HraniceLipová 2:0
20. kolo (Ne 10. dubna - 0:00)
KohoutoviceSK Hranice1:1
Lipová Uničov0:1
Vítkovice BHlučín1:3
Zlín B Dolní Benešov2:1
Ostrava BBystrc1:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemPoštorná2:0
Slovácko BHFK Olomouc3:4
TřinecZnojmo1:1
21. kolo (Ne 17. dubna - 0:00)
TřinecKohoutovice0:2
ZnojmoSlovácko B0:1
HFK OlomoucBystřice pod Hostýnem2:0
PoštornáOstrava B0:3
BystrcZlín B 4:2
Dolní BenešovVítkovice B0:2
HlučínLipová 2:1
UničovSK Hranice3:2
22. kolo (Ne 24. dubna - 0:00)
KohoutoviceUničov0:3
SK HraniceHlučín2:1
Lipová Dolní Benešov1:0
Vítkovice BBystrc0:2
Zlín B Poštorná1:0
Ostrava BHFK Olomouc2:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemZnojmo2:1
Slovácko BTřinec4:1
23. kolo (Ne 1. května - 0:00)
Slovácko BKohoutovice2:1
TřinecBystřice pod Hostýnem0:0
ZnojmoOstrava B1:2
HFK OlomoucZlín B 2:0
PoštornáVítkovice B0:1
BystrcLipová 2:0
Dolní BenešovSK Hranice1:0
HlučínUničov0:0
24. kolo (Ne 8. května - 0:00)
KohoutoviceHlučín0:0
UničovDolní Benešov6:0
SK HraniceBystrc1:0
Lipová Poštorná3:0
Vítkovice BHFK Olomouc1:4
Zlín B Znojmo1:1
Ostrava BTřinec0:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemSlovácko B0:1
25. kolo (Ne 15. května - 0:00)
Bystřice pod HostýnemKohoutovice1:0
Slovácko BOstrava B0:5
TřinecZlín B 1:4
ZnojmoVítkovice B1:0
HFK OlomoucLipová 3:0
PoštornáSK Hranice1:2
BystrcUničov1:2
Dolní BenešovHlučín1:3
26. kolo (Ne 22. května - 0:00)
KohoutoviceDolní Benešov1:0
HlučínBystrc4:0
UničovPoštorná13:2
SK HraniceHFK Olomouc1:0
Lipová Znojmo0:1
Vítkovice BTřinec2:0
Zlín B Slovácko B1:0
Ostrava BBystřice pod Hostýnem1:0
27. kolo (Ne 29. května - 0:00)
Ostrava BKohoutovice1:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemZlín B 3:2
Slovácko BVítkovice B1:2
TřinecLipová 1:1
ZnojmoSK Hranice5:2
HFK OlomoucUničov3:0
PoštornáHlučín1:4
BystrcDolní Benešov1:1
28. kolo (Ne 5. června - 0:00)
KohoutoviceBystrc0:0
Dolní BenešovPoštorná7:1
HlučínHFK Olomouc2:2
UničovZnojmo2:1
SK HraniceTřinec1:0
Lipová Slovácko B3:2
Vítkovice BBystřice pod Hostýnem1:1
Zlín B Ostrava B1:0
29. kolo (Ne 12. června - 0:00)
Zlín B Kohoutovice3:0
Ostrava BVítkovice B1:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemLipová 2:1
Slovácko BSK Hranice1:0
TřinecUničov1:5
ZnojmoHlučín1:1
HFK OlomoucDolní Benešov2:1
PoštornáBystrc1:4
30. kolo (Ne 19. června - 0:00)
KohoutovicePoštorná6:1
BystrcHFK Olomouc0:2
Dolní BenešovZnojmo2:1
HlučínTřinec4:0
UničovSlovácko B6:1
SK HraniceBystřice pod Hostýnem3:0
Lipová Ostrava B1:1
Vítkovice BZlín B 0:0
Tabulka
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.HFK Ol.30215460:2368
2.Hlučín30189364:2563
3.Uničov301721167:3953
4.Zlín B30165948:3753
5.Ostr. B30139838:2748
6.D.Beneš.301361145:4245
7.Vítk. B301191035:3642
8.Bystrc301181143:3941
9.Slovácko301251350:4841
10.Bystřice301171242:4740
11.Znojmo309111039:4238
12.SK Hran.30981336:4135
13.Třinec30791431:5230
14.Kohoutov305111427:4426
15.Lipová30651928:5423
16.Poštorná30452127:8417

Najdete na iDNES.cz