Los soutěže

Moravsko-Slezská fotbalová liga 2003/2004

1. kolo (Ne 10. srpna - 0:00)
SK HraniceProstějov3:0
Frýdek - MístekBystřice pod Hostýnem1:0
BystrcOstrava B1:0
UničovDolní Kounice2:2
ZnojmoKroměříž1:3
Dolní BenešovSlovácko B0:1
PoštornáVítkovice B2:1
TřinecZlín B 1:2
2. kolo (Ne 17. srpna - 0:00)
ProstějovZlín B 1:1
Vítkovice BTřinec1:0
Slovácko BPoštorná3:1
KroměřížDolní Benešov3:0
Dolní KouniceZnojmo3:0
Ostrava BUničov3:3
Bystřice pod HostýnemBystrc1:4
SK HraniceFrýdek - Místek1:0
3. kolo (Ne 24. srpna - 0:00)
Frýdek - MístekProstějov1:2
BystrcSK Hranice3:2
UničovBystřice pod Hostýnem2:1
ZnojmoOstrava B0:5
Dolní BenešovDolní Kounice1:2
PoštornáKroměříž0:2
TřinecSlovácko B0:1
Zlín B Vítkovice B1:1
4. kolo (Ne 31. srpna - 0:00)
ProstějovVítkovice B2:0
Slovácko BZlín B 2:2
KroměřížTřinec2:1
Dolní KounicePoštorná4:3
Ostrava BDolní Benešov0:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemZnojmo2:2
SK HraniceUničov0:3
Frýdek - MístekBystrc1:2
5. kolo (Ne 7. září - 0:00)
BystrcProstějov1:2
UničovFrýdek - Místek1:0
ZnojmoSK Hranice1:2
Dolní BenešovBystřice pod Hostýnem5:1
PoštornáOstrava B0:1
TřinecDolní Kounice0:1
Zlín B Kroměříž2:0
Vítkovice BSlovácko B2:1
6. kolo (Ne 14. září - 0:00)
ProstějovSlovácko B2:2
KroměřížVítkovice B2:1
Dolní KouniceZlín B 1:0
Ostrava BTřinec1:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemPoštorná1:0
SK HraniceDolní Benešov1:1
Frýdek - MístekZnojmo1:0
BystrcUničov1:0
7. kolo (Ne 21. září - 0:00)
UničovProstějov4:0
ZnojmoBystrc3:3
Dolní BenešovFrýdek - Místek5:1
PoštornáSK Hranice0:1
TřinecBystřice pod Hostýnem3:2
Zlín B Ostrava B0:0
Vítkovice BDolní Kounice2:1
Slovácko BKroměříž5:1
8. kolo (Ne 28. září - 0:00)
ProstějovKroměříž1:3
Dolní KouniceSlovácko B0:0
Ostrava BVítkovice B2:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemZlín B 2:0
SK HraniceTřinec1:1
Frýdek - MístekPoštorná1:1
BystrcDolní Benešov3:1
UničovZnojmo2:0
9. kolo (Ne 5. října - 0:00)
ZnojmoProstějov1:1
Dolní BenešovUničov0:2
PoštornáBystrc0:0
TřinecFrýdek - Místek2:0
Zlín B SK Hranice0:2
Vítkovice BBystřice pod Hostýnem3:1
Slovácko BOstrava B0:0
KroměřížDolní Kounice3:0
10. kolo (Ne 12. října - 0:00)
ProstějovDolní Kounice4:0
Ostrava BKroměříž0:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemSlovácko B2:2
SK HraniceVítkovice B3:0
Frýdek - MístekZlín B 1:0
BystrcTřinec0:2
UničovPoštorná0:2
ZnojmoDolní Benešov4:1
11. kolo (Ne 19. října - 0:00)
Dolní BenešovProstějov3:1
PoštornáZnojmo0:2
TřinecUničov1:0
Zlín B Bystrc0:0
Vítkovice BFrýdek - Místek1:0
Slovácko BSK Hranice3:0
KroměřížBystřice pod Hostýnem2:1
Dolní KouniceOstrava B0:0
12. kolo (Ne 26. října - 0:00)
ProstějovOstrava B1:3
Bystřice pod HostýnemDolní Kounice2:1
SK HraniceKroměříž1:0
Frýdek - MístekSlovácko B0:3
BystrcVítkovice B3:2
UničovZlín B 1:0
ZnojmoTřinec2:3
Dolní BenešovPoštorná1:0
13. kolo (Ne 2. listopadu - 0:00)
PoštornáProstějov5:1
TřinecDolní Benešov2:2
Zlín B Znojmo3:0
Vítkovice BUničov0:3
Slovácko BBystrc0:2
KroměřížFrýdek - Místek3:1
Dolní KouniceSK Hranice2:1
Ostrava BBystřice pod Hostýnem2:0
14. kolo (Ne 9. listopadu - 0:00)
ProstějovBystřice pod Hostýnem1:0
SK HraniceOstrava B1:1
Frýdek - MístekDolní Kounice2:0
BystrcKroměříž0:1
UničovSlovácko B0:1
ZnojmoVítkovice B6:3
Dolní BenešovZlín B 1:2
PoštornáTřinec2:1
15. kolo (St 3. září - 0:00)
TřinecProstějov2:1
Zlín B Poštorná4:3
Vítkovice BDolní Benešov2:1
Slovácko BZnojmo3:1
KroměřížUničov1:1
Dolní KouniceBystrc0:1
Ostrava BFrýdek - Místek1:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemSK Hranice1:0
16. kolo (Ne 21. března - 0:00)
ProstějovSK Hranice2:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemFrýdek - Místek2:2
Ostrava BBystrc3:0
Dolní KouniceUničov1:1
KroměřížZnojmo1:1
Slovácko BDolní Benešov1:0
Vítkovice BPoštorná3:2
Zlín B Třinec0:1
17. kolo (Ne 28. března - 0:00)
Zlín B Prostějov1:1
TřinecVítkovice B0:0
PoštornáSlovácko B1:1
Dolní BenešovKroměříž0:1
ZnojmoDolní Kounice2:0
UničovOstrava B2:1
BystrcBystřice pod Hostýnem2:2
Frýdek - MístekSK Hranice1:1
18. kolo (Ne 4. dubna - 0:00)
ProstějovFrýdek - Místek2:1
SK HraniceBystrc0:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemUničov0:1
Ostrava BZnojmo2:0
Dolní KouniceDolní Benešov1:0
KroměřížPoštorná1:0
Slovácko BTřinec1:0
Vítkovice BZlín B 1:0
19. kolo (Ne 11. dubna - 0:00)
Vítkovice BProstějov1:0
Zlín B Slovácko B1:1
TřinecKroměříž0:1
PoštornáDolní Kounice1:0
Dolní BenešovOstrava B1:1
ZnojmoBystřice pod Hostýnem1:0
UničovSK Hranice0:0
BystrcFrýdek - Místek2:2
20. kolo (Ne 18. dubna - 0:00)
ProstějovBystrc0:3
Frýdek - MístekUničov0:0
SK HraniceZnojmo1:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemDolní Benešov2:1
Ostrava BPoštorná1:0
Dolní KouniceTřinec0:1
KroměřížZlín B 4:2
Slovácko BVítkovice B3:0
21. kolo (Ne 25. dubna - 0:00)
Slovácko BProstějov5:1
Vítkovice BKroměříž0:0
Zlín B Dolní Kounice1:0
TřinecOstrava B2:2
PoštornáBystřice pod Hostýnem1:0
Dolní BenešovSK Hranice2:1
ZnojmoFrýdek - Místek4:1
UničovBystrc2:0
22. kolo (Ne 25. dubna - 0:00)
ProstějovUničov1:4
BystrcZnojmo2:1
Frýdek - MístekDolní Benešov2:2
SK HranicePoštorná6:4
Bystřice pod HostýnemTřinec0:3
Ostrava BZlín B 1:0
Dolní KouniceVítkovice B0:2
KroměřížSlovácko B1:1
23. kolo (Ne 2. května - 0:00)
KroměřížProstějov6:0
Slovácko BDolní Kounice3:1
Vítkovice BOstrava B2:0
Zlín B Bystřice pod Hostýnem0:1
TřinecSK Hranice2:3
PoštornáFrýdek - Místek0:1
Dolní BenešovBystrc2:0
ZnojmoUničov3:1
24. kolo (Ne 9. května - 0:00)
ProstějovZnojmo1:4
UničovDolní Benešov3:1
BystrcPoštorná1:0
Frýdek - MístekTřinec1:0
SK HraniceZlín B 2:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemVítkovice B1:1
Ostrava BSlovácko B4:0
Dolní KouniceKroměříž2:5
25. kolo (Ne 16. května - 0:00)
Dolní KouniceProstějov2:0
KroměřížOstrava B2:0
Slovácko BBystřice pod Hostýnem3:1
Vítkovice BSK Hranice1:1
Zlín B Frýdek - Místek4:2
TřinecBystrc1:0
PoštornáUničov1:1
Dolní BenešovZnojmo3:2
26. kolo (Ne 23. května - 0:00)
ProstějovDolní Benešov0:3
ZnojmoPoštorná1:1
UničovTřinec1:4
BystrcZlín B 2:1
Frýdek - MístekVítkovice B1:0
SK HraniceSlovácko B3:4
Bystřice pod HostýnemKroměříž1:1
Ostrava BDolní Kounice4:1
27. kolo (Ne 30. května - 0:00)
Ostrava BProstějov6:0
Dolní KouniceBystřice pod Hostýnem0:1
KroměřížSK Hranice5:4
Slovácko BFrýdek - Místek2:2
Vítkovice BBystrc0:6
Zlín B Uničov0:0
TřinecZnojmo0:0
PoštornáDolní Benešov2:0
28. kolo (Ne 6. června - 0:00)
ProstějovPoštorná0:2
Dolní BenešovTřinec1:3
ZnojmoZlín B 1:2
UničovVítkovice B3:1
BystrcSlovácko B4:2
Frýdek - MístekKroměříž0:1
SK HraniceDolní Kounice1:3
Bystřice pod HostýnemOstrava B2:1
29. kolo (Ne 13. června - 0:00)
Bystřice pod HostýnemProstějov3:0
Ostrava BSK Hranice3:0
Dolní KouniceFrýdek - Místek1:0
KroměřížBystrc1:0
Slovácko BUničov1:3
Vítkovice BZnojmo3:1
Zlín B Dolní Benešov0:0
TřinecPoštorná1:0
30. kolo (Ne 20. června - 0:00)
ProstějovTřinec2:4
PoštornáZlín B 2:1
Dolní BenešovVítkovice B2:1
ZnojmoSlovácko B2:1
UničovKroměříž2:2
BystrcDolní Kounice3:1
Frýdek - MístekOstrava B1:2
SK HraniceBystřice pod Hostýnem3:2
Tabulka
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Kroměříž30216360:2869
2.Bystrc30175851:3356
3.Slovácko30159656:3754
4.Uničov30159648:2854
5.Ostr. B30158750:2353
6.Třinec301451141:3047
7.Vítk. B301251335:4841
8.SK Hran.301171246:4840
9.D.Beneš.301051541:4535
10.Dolní Ko301041630:4634
11.Znojmo30971447:5434
12.Bystřice30961535:4833
13.Zlín B30891330:3533
14.Poštorná30951636:4132
15.Fr. Míst30781528:4529
16.Prostěj.30741930:7525

Najdete na iDNES.cz