Los soutěže

Moravsko-Slezská fotbalová liga 2002/2003

1. kolo (Ne 11. srpna - 16:30)
SK HranicePoštorná4:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemDrnovice1:3
Dolní BenešovSlovácko B0:0
UničovDětmarovice0:1
ZnojmoTřinec3:2
Brno BOstrava B1:1
Frýdek - MístekKyjov1:0
KroměřížZlín B 4:0
2. kolo (Ne 18. srpna - 16:30)
PoštornáZlín B 1:0
KyjovKroměříž0:1
Ostrava BFrýdek - Místek0:1
TřinecBrno B1:2
DětmaroviceZnojmo2:2
Slovácko BUničov3:0
DrnoviceDolní Benešov2:0
SK HraniceBystřice pod Hostýnem1:1
3. kolo (Ne 25. srpna - 16:30)
Bystřice pod HostýnemPoštorná3:0
Dolní BenešovSK Hranice3:1
UničovDrnovice0:1
ZnojmoSlovácko B2:0
Brno BDětmarovice1:0
Frýdek - MístekTřinec0:0
KroměřížOstrava B0:3
Zlín B Kyjov0:1
4. kolo (Ne 1. září - 16:30)
PoštornáKyjov1:0
Ostrava BZlín B 4:1
TřinecKroměříž0:1
DětmaroviceFrýdek - Místek0:0
Slovácko BBrno B2:1
DrnoviceZnojmo3:1
SK HraniceUničov3:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemDolní Benešov5:1
5. kolo (Ne 8. září - 16:30)
Dolní BenešovPoštorná2:3
UničovBystřice pod Hostýnem4:0
ZnojmoSK Hranice3:1
Brno BDrnovice1:2
Frýdek - MístekSlovácko B1:0
KroměřížDětmarovice4:0
Zlín B Třinec4:2
KyjovOstrava B0:2
6. kolo (Ne 15. září - 16:30)
PoštornáOstrava B1:0
TřinecKyjov2:1
DětmaroviceZlín B 0:1
Slovácko BKroměříž2:2
DrnoviceFrýdek - Místek2:1
SK HraniceBrno B1:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemZnojmo1:0
Dolní BenešovUničov2:1
7. kolo (Ne 22. září - 16:30)
UničovPoštorná1:1
ZnojmoDolní Benešov1:2
Brno BBystřice pod Hostýnem4:1
Frýdek - MístekSK Hranice1:0
KroměřížDrnovice0:0
Zlín B Slovácko B1:1
KyjovDětmarovice3:1
Ostrava BTřinec3:1
8. kolo (Ne 29. září - 16:30)
PoštornáTřinec3:0
DětmaroviceOstrava B0:0
Slovácko BKyjov0:0
DrnoviceZlín B 2:2
SK HraniceKroměříž0:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemFrýdek - Místek4:3
Dolní BenešovBrno B0:0
UničovZnojmo1:0
9. kolo (Ne 6. října - 16:30)
ZnojmoPoštorná2:2
Brno BUničov3:0
Frýdek - MístekDolní Benešov0:0
KroměřížBystřice pod Hostýnem2:0
Zlín B SK Hranice2:1
KyjovDrnovice1:3
Ostrava BSlovácko B2:0
TřinecDětmarovice2:1
10. kolo (Ne 13. října - 16:30)
PoštornáDětmarovice1:0
Slovácko BTřinec3:2
DrnoviceOstrava B2:1
SK HraniceKyjov2:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemZlín B 1:1
Dolní BenešovKroměříž4:1
UničovFrýdek - Místek0:2
ZnojmoBrno B0:0
11. kolo (Ne 20. října - 16:30)
Brno BPoštorná5:0
Frýdek - MístekZnojmo2:0
KroměřížUničov0:1
Zlín B Dolní Benešov1:1
KyjovBystřice pod Hostýnem3:1
Ostrava BSK Hranice0:1
TřinecDrnovice2:3
DětmaroviceSlovácko B2:0
12. kolo (Ne 27. října - 16:30)
PoštornáSlovácko B2:0
DrnoviceDětmarovice0:0
SK HraniceTřinec1:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemOstrava B1:2
Dolní BenešovKyjov1:1
UničovZlín B 1:1
ZnojmoKroměříž1:0
Brno BFrýdek - Místek1:2
13. kolo (Ne 3. listopadu - 16:30)
Frýdek - MístekPoštorná1:1
KroměřížBrno B3:2
Zlín B Znojmo3:3
KyjovUničov2:1
Ostrava BDolní Benešov4:4
TřinecBystřice pod Hostýnem4:3
DětmaroviceSK Hranice0:1
Slovácko BDrnovice0:2
14. kolo (Ne 10. listopadu - 16:30)
PoštornáDrnovice1:3
SK HraniceSlovácko B5:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemDětmarovice5:1
Dolní BenešovTřinec4:0
UničovOstrava B2:1
ZnojmoKyjov2:1
Brno BZlín B 3:0
Frýdek - MístekKroměříž0:1
15. kolo (St 4. září - 16:30)
KroměřížPoštorná2:0
Zlín B Frýdek - Místek1:0
KyjovBrno B2:2
Ostrava BZnojmo2:0
TřinecUničov0:0
DětmaroviceDolní Benešov2:2
Slovácko BBystřice pod Hostýnem2:1
DrnoviceSK Hranice2:1
16. kolo (St 23. dubna - 0:00)
PoštornáSK Hranice0:3
DrnoviceBystřice pod Hostýnem3:1
Slovácko BDolní Benešov0:0
DětmaroviceUničov1:0
TřinecZnojmo4:3
Ostrava BBrno B0:0
KyjovFrýdek - Místek0:1
Zlín B Kroměříž0:1
17. kolo (So 22. března - 0:00)
Zlín B Poštorná1:1
KroměřížKyjov1:0
Frýdek - MístekOstrava B1:4
Brno BTřinec2:1
ZnojmoDětmarovice1:0
UničovSlovácko B0:0
Dolní BenešovDrnovice0:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemSK Hranice2:1
18. kolo (So 29. března - 0:00)
PoštornáBystřice pod Hostýnem0:2
SK HraniceDolní Benešov0:1
DrnoviceUničov1:2
Slovácko BZnojmo1:2
DětmaroviceBrno B0:3
TřinecFrýdek - Místek1:1
Ostrava BKroměříž0:0
KyjovZlín B 4:1
19. kolo (So 5. dubna - 0:00)
KyjovPoštorná1:1
Zlín B Ostrava B0:5
KroměřížTřinec1:2
Frýdek - MístekDětmarovice4:0
Brno BSlovácko B2:0
ZnojmoDrnovice0:1
UničovSK Hranice2:0
Dolní BenešovBystřice pod Hostýnem0:2
20. kolo (So 12. dubna - 0:00)
PoštornáDolní Benešov1:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemUničov1:2
SK HraniceZnojmo2:1
DrnoviceBrno B1:0
Slovácko BFrýdek - Místek1:0
DětmaroviceKroměříž1:1
TřinecZlín B 0:1
Ostrava BKyjov5:1
21. kolo (So 19. dubna - 0:00)
Ostrava BPoštorná5:0
KyjovTřinec0:3
Zlín B Dětmarovice2:1
KroměřížSlovácko B3:1
Frýdek - MístekDrnovice3:3
Brno BSK Hranice0:0
ZnojmoBystřice pod Hostýnem2:0
UničovDolní Benešov1:0
22. kolo (So 26. dubna - 0:00)
PoštornáUničov0:2
Dolní BenešovZnojmo2:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemBrno B0:1
SK HraniceFrýdek - Místek1:0
DrnoviceKroměříž3:2
Slovácko BZlín B 2:0
DětmaroviceKyjov1:1
TřinecOstrava B0:4
23. kolo (So 3. května - 0:00)
TřinecPoštorná3:2
Ostrava BDětmarovice5:0
KyjovSlovácko B0:3
Zlín B Drnovice1:0
KroměřížSK Hranice0:1
Frýdek - MístekBystřice pod Hostýnem1:0
Brno BDolní Benešov0:0
ZnojmoUničov3:1
24. kolo (So 10. května - 0:00)
PoštornáZnojmo2:1
UničovBrno B0:0
Dolní BenešovFrýdek - Místek5:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemKroměříž4:0
SK HraniceZlín B 2:0
DrnoviceKyjov2:0
Slovácko BOstrava B2:3
DětmaroviceTřinec0:3
25. kolo (So 17. května - 0:00)
DětmarovicePoštorná1:2
TřinecSlovácko B3:3
Ostrava BDrnovice3:0
KyjovSK Hranice2:1
Zlín B Bystřice pod Hostýnem1:0
KroměřížDolní Benešov2:2
Frýdek - MístekUničov1:0
Brno BZnojmo1:0
26. kolo (So 24. května - 0:00)
PoštornáBrno B0:2
ZnojmoFrýdek - Místek2:4
UničovKroměříž2:0
Dolní BenešovZlín B 1:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemKyjov3:2
SK HraniceOstrava B3:1
DrnoviceTřinec3:0
Slovácko BDětmarovice1:3
27. kolo (So 31. května - 0:00)
Slovácko BPoštorná5:0
DětmaroviceDrnovice0:5
TřinecSK Hranice0:1
Ostrava BBystřice pod Hostýnem2:1
KyjovDolní Benešov1:2
Zlín B Uničov0:1
KroměřížZnojmo0:1
Frýdek - MístekBrno B1:1
28. kolo (So 7. června - 0:00)
PoštornáFrýdek - Místek1:1
Brno BKroměříž2:0
ZnojmoZlín B 1:0
UničovKyjov1:0
Dolní BenešovOstrava B0:6
Bystřice pod HostýnemTřinec3:4
SK HraniceDětmarovice0:0
DrnoviceSlovácko B0:1
29. kolo (So 14. června - 0:00)
DrnovicePoštorná1:1
Slovácko BSK Hranice1:0
DětmaroviceBystřice pod Hostýnem1:2
TřinecDolní Benešov1:0
Ostrava BUničov1:1
KyjovZnojmo0:2
Zlín B Brno B1:1
KroměřížFrýdek - Místek0:1
30. kolo (So 21. června - 0:00)
PoštornáKroměříž1:3
Frýdek - MístekZlín B 1:0
Brno BKyjov2:1
ZnojmoOstrava B2:0
UničovTřinec3:1
Dolní BenešovDětmarovice5:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemSlovácko B1:2
SK HraniceDrnovice0:0
Tabulka
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Drnovice30206454:2666
2.Ostr. B30176769:2657
3.Brno B301510545:2055
4.Fr. Míst30148835:2950
5.SK Hran.301451138:2547
6.Uničov301361131:2945
7.Znojmo301341342:4043
8.Kroměříž301261235:3442
9.D.Beneš.301011944:3941
10.Slovácko301171236:4040
11.Bystřice301121750:5335
12.Třinec301041644:5934
13.Zlín B30891327:4633
14.Poštorná (-6 bodů)301071329:5431
15.Kyjov30651928:4923
16.Dětmar.30481819:5720

Najdete na iDNES.cz