Los soutěže

divize E 2001/2002

1. kolo (Ne 5. srpna - 16:30)
Velké Losiny Dukla Hranice0:3
Lipová Petrovice1:1
Kravaře Orlová2:0
Rýmařov Val. Meziříčí 9:2
HorkaČeský Těšín1:1
MS. AlbrechticeBílovec 1:1
DětmaroviceBaník Albrechtice2:1
SK HraniceNový Jičín2:1
2. kolo (Ne 12. srpna - 16:30)
Dukla HraniceNový Jičín0:2
Baník AlbrechticeSK Hranice2:3
Bílovec Dětmarovice0:2
Český TěšínMS. Albrechtice0:0
Val. Meziříčí Horka0:2
OrlováRýmařov 0:0
PetroviceKravaře 6:0
Velké Losiny Lipová 2:1
3. kolo (Ne 19. srpna - 16:30)
Lipová Dukla Hranice3:1
Kravaře Velké Losiny 0:0
Rýmařov Petrovice1:1
HorkaOrlová4:0
MS. AlbrechticeVal. Meziříčí 2:1
DětmaroviceČeský Těšín1:2
SK HraniceBílovec 2:1
Nový JičínBaník Albrechtice2:1
4. kolo (Ne 26. srpna - 16:30)
Dukla HraniceBaník Albrechtice0:0
Bílovec Nový Jičín0:0
Český TěšínSK Hranice2:4
Val. Meziříčí Dětmarovice2:8
OrlováMS. Albrechtice3:1
PetroviceHorka3:0
Velké Losiny Rýmařov 2:2
Lipová Kravaře 2:1
5. kolo (Ne 2. září - 16:30)
Kravaře Dukla Hranice2:1
Rýmařov Lipová 1:0
HorkaVelké Losiny 3:1
MS. AlbrechticePetrovice1:1
DětmaroviceOrlová3:2
SK HraniceVal. Meziříčí 5:0
Nový JičínČeský Těšín2:1
Baník AlbrechticeBílovec 3:2
6. kolo (Ne 9. září - 16:30)
Dukla HraniceBílovec 1:1
Český TěšínBaník Albrechtice3:1
Val. Meziříčí Nový Jičín3:3
OrlováSK Hranice1:1
PetroviceDětmarovice2:2
Velké Losiny MS. Albrechtice1:0
Lipová Horka0:1
Kravaře Rýmařov 1:1
7. kolo (Ne 16. září - 16:00)
Rýmařov Dukla Hranice2:1
HorkaKravaře 1:1
MS. AlbrechticeLipová 1:1
DětmaroviceVelké Losiny 1:0
SK HranicePetrovice1:1
Nový JičínOrlová3:1
Baník AlbrechticeVal. Meziříčí 1:2
Bílovec Český Těšín1:3
8. kolo (Ne 23. září - 16:00)
Dukla HraniceČeský Těšín0:0
Val. Meziříčí Bílovec 0:3
OrlováBaník Albrechtice1:2
PetroviceNový Jičín1:0
Velké Losiny SK Hranice2:6
Lipová Dětmarovice2:2
Kravaře MS. Albrechtice2:0
Rýmařov Horka2:3
9. kolo (Ne 30. září - 16:00)
HorkaDukla Hranice1:3
MS. AlbrechticeRýmařov 3:1
DětmaroviceKravaře 1:0
SK HraniceLipová 4:0
Nový JičínVelké Losiny 7:0
Baník AlbrechticePetrovice0:1
Bílovec Orlová0:2
Český TěšínVal. Meziříčí 1:1
10. kolo (Ne 7. října - 15:30)
Dukla HraniceVal. Meziříčí 4:2
OrlováČeský Těšín0:3
PetroviceBílovec 6:1
Velké Losiny Baník Albrechtice1:0
Lipová Nový Jičín3:2
Kravaře SK Hranice2:4
Rýmařov Dětmarovice3:4
HorkaMS. Albrechtice2:1
11. kolo (Ne 14. října - 15:30)
MS. AlbrechticeDukla Hranice4:1
DětmaroviceHorka1:0
SK HraniceRýmařov 2:0
Nový JičínKravaře 1:0
Baník AlbrechticeLipová 2:0
Bílovec Velké Losiny 3:0
Český TěšínPetrovice1:1
Val. Meziříčí Orlová2:1
12. kolo (Ne 21. října - 15:00)
Dukla HraniceOrlová4:1
PetroviceVal. Meziříčí 4:1
Velké Losiny Český Těšín4:1
Lipová Bílovec 0:2
Kravaře Baník Albrechtice1:0
Rýmařov Nový Jičín2:1
HorkaSK Hranice2:3
MS. AlbrechticeDětmarovice2:2
13. kolo (Ne 28. října - 14:00)
DětmaroviceDukla Hranice2:2
SK HraniceMS. Albrechtice0:2
Nový JičínHorka0:0
Baník AlbrechticeRýmařov 1:1
Bílovec Kravaře 1:0
Český TěšínLipová 2:0
Val. Meziříčí Velké Losiny 4:1
OrlováPetrovice1:1
14. kolo (Ne 4. listopadu - 13:30)
Dukla HranicePetrovice0:1
Velké Losiny Orlová2:4
Lipová Val. Meziříčí 2:1
Kravaře Český Těšín1:1
Rýmařov Bílovec 2:1
HorkaBaník Albrechtice4:2
MS. AlbrechticeNový Jičín3:1
DětmaroviceSK Hranice3:1
15. kolo (Ne 11. listopadu - 13:30)
SK HraniceDukla Hranice4:3
Nový JičínDětmarovice1:2
Baník AlbrechticeMS. Albrechtice1:4
Bílovec Horka2:2
Český TěšínRýmařov 3:2
Val. Meziříčí Kravaře 2:1
OrlováLipová 1:1
PetroviceVelké Losiny 1:0
16. kolo (Ne 17. března - 15:00)
Dukla HraniceVelké Losiny 2:1
PetroviceLipová 1:1
OrlováKravaře 1:2
Val. Meziříčí Rýmařov 2:1
Český TěšínHorka0:0
Bílovec MS. Albrechtice1:2
Baník AlbrechticeDětmarovice1:0
Nový JičínSK Hranice3:1
17. kolo (Ne 24. března - 15:00)
Nový JičínDukla Hranice2:0
SK HraniceBaník Albrechtice2:0
DětmaroviceBílovec 4:1
MS. AlbrechticeČeský Těšín3:0
HorkaVal. Meziříčí 1:0
Rýmařov Orlová1:2
Kravaře Petrovice0:1
Lipová Velké Losiny 5:0
18. kolo (Ne 31. března - 16:00)
Dukla HraniceLipová 2:1
Velké Losiny Kravaře 2:2
PetroviceRýmařov 1:0
OrlováHorka0:0
Val. Meziříčí MS. Albrechtice2:1
Český TěšínDětmarovice1:1
Bílovec SK Hranice1:1
Baník AlbrechticeNový Jičín2:0
19. kolo (Ne 7. dubna - 16:00)
Baník AlbrechticeDukla Hranice0:1
Nový JičínBílovec 5:0
SK HraniceČeský Těšín2:0
DětmaroviceVal. Meziříčí 1:1
MS. AlbrechticeOrlová1:3
HorkaPetrovice2:1
Rýmařov Velké Losiny 4:0
Kravaře Lipová 2:2
20. kolo (Ne 14. dubna - 16:00)
Dukla HraniceKravaře 1:1
Lipová Rýmařov 2:1
Velké Losiny Horka3:2
PetroviceMS. Albrechtice1:2
OrlováDětmarovice0:0
Val. Meziříčí SK Hranice0:2
Český TěšínNový Jičín0:1
Bílovec Baník Albrechtice0:1
21. kolo (Ne 21. dubna - 16:30)
Bílovec Dukla Hranice0:1
Baník AlbrechticeČeský Těšín2:1
Nový JičínVal. Meziříčí 2:0
SK HraniceOrlová1:0
DětmarovicePetrovice3:1
MS. AlbrechticeVelké Losiny 0:2
HorkaLipová 0:0
Rýmařov Kravaře 1:0
22. kolo (Ne 28. dubna - 16:30)
Dukla HraniceRýmařov 1:1
Kravaře Horka1:0
Lipová MS. Albrechtice2:1
Velké Losiny Dětmarovice0:1
PetroviceSK Hranice2:3
OrlováNový Jičín1:2
Val. Meziříčí Baník Albrechtice4:0
Český TěšínBílovec 2:0
23. kolo (Ne 5. května - 16:30)
Český TěšínDukla Hranice1:0
Bílovec Val. Meziříčí 2:1
Baník AlbrechticeOrlová1:0
Nový JičínPetrovice1:1
SK HraniceVelké Losiny 6:0
DětmaroviceLipová 1:0
MS. AlbrechticeKravaře 1:1
HorkaRýmařov 0:1
24. kolo (Ne 12. května - 16:30)
Dukla HraniceHorka2:2
Rýmařov MS. Albrechtice2:0
Kravaře Dětmarovice0:0
Lipová SK Hranice0:1
Velké Losiny Nový Jičín3:0
PetroviceBaník Albrechtice2:1
OrlováBílovec 1:0
Val. Meziříčí Český Těšín4:0
25. kolo (Ne 19. května - 16:30)
Val. Meziříčí Dukla Hranice4:1
Český TěšínOrlová0:3
Bílovec Petrovice1:1
Baník AlbrechticeVelké Losiny 3:1
Nový JičínLipová 2:0
SK HraniceKravaře 1:1
DětmaroviceRýmařov 1:0
MS. AlbrechticeHorka1:1
26. kolo (Ne 26. května - 16:30)
Dukla HraniceMS. Albrechtice0:2
HorkaDětmarovice2:1
Rýmařov SK Hranice0:1
Kravaře Nový Jičín0:2
Lipová Baník Albrechtice0:1
Velké Losiny Bílovec 3:0
PetroviceČeský Těšín1:0
OrlováVal. Meziříčí 5:1
27. kolo (Ne 2. června - 16:30)
OrlováDukla Hranice2:1
Val. Meziříčí Petrovice4:2
Český TěšínVelké Losiny 1:0
Bílovec Lipová 1:6
Baník AlbrechticeKravaře 1:2
Nový JičínRýmařov 5:0
SK HraniceHorka2:0
DětmaroviceMS. Albrechtice3:0
28. kolo (Ne 9. června - 16:30)
Dukla HraniceDětmarovice2:0
MS. AlbrechticeSK Hranice1:3
HorkaNový Jičín1:1
Rýmařov Baník Albrechtice1:2
Kravaře Bílovec 4:0
Lipová Český Těšín0:1
Velké Losiny Val. Meziříčí 2:0
PetroviceOrlová2:2
29. kolo (Ne 16. června - 16:30)
PetroviceDukla Hranice2:3
OrlováVelké Losiny 0:1
Val. Meziříčí Lipová 5:1
Český TěšínKravaře 1:0
Bílovec Rýmařov 3:5
Baník AlbrechticeHorka0:0
Nový JičínMS. Albrechtice5:3
SK HraniceDětmarovice3:0
30. kolo (St 1. května - 16:30)
Dukla HraniceSK Hranice1:0
DětmaroviceNový Jičín3:1
MS. AlbrechticeBaník Albrechtice1:2
HorkaBílovec 1:1
Rýmařov Český Těšín2:2
Kravaře Val. Meziříčí 2:1
Lipová Orlová1:0
Velké Losiny Petrovice2:3
Tabulka
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Hran.30224471:3170
2.Dětmar.30178555:3359
3.N. Jičín30165958:3453
4.Petrov.301311653:3550
5.Horka301012838:3442
6.Č.Těšín301191034:3842
7.D.Hran.301171242:4440
8.B.Albr.301231534:4239
9.Rýmařov301071349:4737
10.MS. Alb.301071344:4637
11.Kravaře309101132:3637
12.Val.Mez.301131652:7036
13.Orlová30971438:4334
14.Lipová30971437:4334
15.V.Losiny301031736:6533
16.Bílovec30571830:6222

Najdete na iDNES.cz