Los soutěže

Moravsko-Slezská fotbalová liga 2001/2002

1. kolo (Ne 5. srpna - 16:30)
ZábřehKyjov0:0
Slovácko BKroměříž0:0
Dolní BenešovDolní Kounice1:1
UničovKarviná1:0
VratimovFrýdek - Místek1:1
Brno BOstrava B0:3
KunoviceBystřice pod Hostýnem1:3
PoštornáTřinec1:1
2. kolo (Ne 12. srpna - 16:30)
KyjovTřinec1:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemPoštorná2:1
Ostrava BKunovice2:2
Frýdek - MístekBrno B0:1
KarvináVratimov3:1
Dolní KouniceUničov4:2
KroměřížDolní Benešov4:0
ZábřehSlovácko B2:1
3. kolo (Ne 19. srpna - 16:30)
Slovácko BKyjov4:2
Dolní BenešovZábřeh2:1
UničovKroměříž0:0
VratimovDolní Kounice2:2
Brno BKarviná0:2
KunoviceFrýdek - Místek1:1
PoštornáOstrava B2:1
TřinecBystřice pod Hostýnem3:2
4. kolo (Ne 26. srpna - 16:30)
KyjovBystřice pod Hostýnem2:0
Ostrava BTřinec2:0
Frýdek - MístekPoštorná0:1
KarvináKunovice0:1
Dolní KouniceBrno B4:0
KroměřížVratimov4:1
ZábřehUničov1:3
Slovácko BDolní Benešov1:1
5. kolo (Ne 2. září - 16:30)
Dolní BenešovKyjov0:0
UničovSlovácko B2:0
VratimovZábřeh0:2
Brno BKroměříž4:1
KunoviceDolní Kounice2:0
PoštornáKarviná4:1
TřinecFrýdek - Místek1:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemOstrava B3:1
6. kolo (Ne 9. září - 16:30)
KyjovOstrava B1:1
Frýdek - MístekBystřice pod Hostýnem1:2
KarvináTřinec0:1
Dolní KounicePoštorná0:0
KroměřížKunovice0:0
ZábřehBrno B3:0
Slovácko BVratimov1:0
Dolní BenešovUničov3:0
7. kolo (Ne 16. září - 0:00)
UničovKyjov2:1
VratimovDolní Benešov3:2
Brno BSlovácko B2:0
KunoviceZábřeh1:1
PoštornáKroměříž2:2
TřinecDolní Kounice1:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemKarviná0:1
Ostrava BFrýdek - Místek3:2
8. kolo (Ne 23. září - 0:00)
KyjovFrýdek - Místek2:2
KarvináOstrava B1:4
Dolní KouniceBystřice pod Hostýnem2:1
KroměřížTřinec2:2
ZábřehPoštorná0:2
Slovácko BKunovice4:1
Dolní BenešovBrno B1:0
UničovVratimov1:2
9. kolo (Ne 30. září - 0:00)
VratimovKyjov0:1
Brno BUničov0:0
KunoviceDolní Benešov1:1
PoštornáSlovácko B0:1
TřinecZábřeh1:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemKroměříž2:2
Ostrava BDolní Kounice0:0
Frýdek - MístekKarviná0:2
10. kolo (Ne 7. října - 0:00)
KyjovKarviná2:2
Dolní KouniceFrýdek - Místek1:0
KroměřížOstrava B1:0
ZábřehBystřice pod Hostýnem1:1
Slovácko BTřinec3:0
Dolní BenešovPoštorná1:2
UničovKunovice1:0
VratimovBrno B2:1
11. kolo (Ne 14. října - 0:00)
Brno BKyjov1:0
KunoviceVratimov4:1
PoštornáUničov1:0
TřinecDolní Benešov1:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemSlovácko B4:0
Ostrava BZábřeh4:0
Frýdek - MístekKroměříž2:1
KarvináDolní Kounice0:4
12. kolo (Ne 21. října - 0:00)
KyjovDolní Kounice0:0
KroměřížKarviná1:0
ZábřehFrýdek - Místek1:1
Slovácko BOstrava B0:1
Dolní BenešovBystřice pod Hostýnem1:2
UničovTřinec6:0
VratimovPoštorná1:1
Brno BKunovice1:3
13. kolo (Ne 28. října - 0:00)
KunoviceKyjov2:1
PoštornáBrno B0:0
TřinecVratimov3:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemUničov2:1
Ostrava BDolní Benešov1:2
Frýdek - MístekSlovácko B3:0
KarvináZábřeh1:0
Dolní KouniceKroměříž2:1
14. kolo (Ne 4. listopadu - 0:00)
KyjovKroměříž2:0
ZábřehDolní Kounice0:3
Slovácko BKarviná1:2
Dolní BenešovFrýdek - Místek5:1
UničovOstrava B1:1
VratimovBystřice pod Hostýnem2:3
Brno BTřinec4:1
KunovicePoštorná2:0
15. kolo (Ne 11. listopadu - 0:00)
PoštornáKyjov0:2
TřinecKunovice0:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemBrno B1:1
Ostrava BVratimov3:0
Frýdek - MístekUničov4:1
KarvináDolní Benešov2:3
Dolní KouniceSlovácko B0:3
KroměřížZábřeh2:1
16. kolo (So 16. března - 13:30)
KyjovZábřeh1:0
KroměřížSlovácko B2:0
Dolní KouniceDolní Benešov3:0
KarvináUničov0:1
Frýdek - MístekVratimov0:1
Ostrava BBrno B0:4
Bystřice pod HostýnemKunovice1:0
TřinecPoštorná1:1
17. kolo (So 23. března - 13:30)
TřinecKyjov0:3
PoštornáBystřice pod Hostýnem3:0
KunoviceOstrava B2:1
Brno BFrýdek - Místek1:0
VratimovKarviná2:1
UničovDolní Kounice1:1
Dolní BenešovKroměříž1:1
Slovácko BZábřeh0:1
18. kolo (So 30. března - 13:30)
KyjovSlovácko B1:0
ZábřehDolní Benešov1:1
KroměřížUničov1:0
Dolní KouniceVratimov3:0
KarvináBrno B0:0
Frýdek - MístekKunovice1:1
Ostrava BPoštorná0:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemTřinec1:1
19. kolo (So 6. dubna - 13:30)
Bystřice pod HostýnemKyjov3:1
TřinecOstrava B0:1
PoštornáFrýdek - Místek3:1
KunoviceKarviná3:0
Brno BDolní Kounice0:2
VratimovKroměříž1:2
UničovZábřeh2:0
Dolní BenešovSlovácko B0:1
20. kolo (So 13. dubna - 13:30)
KyjovDolní Benešov4:1
Slovácko BUničov5:1
ZábřehVratimov1:3
KroměřížBrno B1:0
Dolní KouniceKunovice0:2
KarvináPoštorná2:1
Frýdek - MístekTřinec2:1
Ostrava BBystřice pod Hostýnem1:2
21. kolo (So 20. dubna - 13:30)
Ostrava BKyjov1:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemFrýdek - Místek2:1
TřinecKarviná1:0
PoštornáDolní Kounice0:1
KunoviceKroměříž4:0
Brno BZábřeh4:0
VratimovSlovácko B2:0
UničovDolní Benešov1:0
22. kolo (So 27. dubna - 13:30)
KyjovUničov0:0
Dolní BenešovVratimov0:0
Slovácko BBrno B1:1
ZábřehKunovice2:1
KroměřížPoštorná2:1
Dolní KouniceTřinec1:1
KarvináBystřice pod Hostýnem0:1
Frýdek - MístekOstrava B0:3
23. kolo (So 4. května - 13:30)
Frýdek - MístekKyjov3:1
Ostrava BKarviná2:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemDolní Kounice1:1
TřinecKroměříž2:1
PoštornáZábřeh6:1
KunoviceSlovácko B1:0
Brno BDolní Benešov0:0
VratimovUničov1:2
24. kolo (So 11. května - 13:30)
KyjovVratimov0:2
UničovBrno B1:3
Dolní BenešovKunovice2:3
Slovácko BPoštorná1:2
ZábřehTřinec1:0
KroměřížBystřice pod Hostýnem2:1
Dolní KouniceOstrava B3:1
KarvináFrýdek - Místek1:2
25. kolo (So 18. května - 13:30)
KarvináKyjov1:2
Frýdek - MístekDolní Kounice1:3
Ostrava BKroměříž2:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemZábřeh2:2
TřinecSlovácko B1:1
PoštornáDolní Benešov1:2
KunoviceUničov3:0
Brno BVratimov0:2
26. kolo (So 25. května - 13:30)
KyjovBrno B0:2
VratimovKunovice0:0
UničovPoštorná0:0
Dolní BenešovTřinec1:0
Slovácko BBystřice pod Hostýnem3:1
ZábřehOstrava B1:3
KroměřížFrýdek - Místek2:0
Dolní KouniceKarviná4:1
27. kolo (So 1. června - 13:30)
Dolní KouniceKyjov2:1
KarvináKroměříž1:3
Frýdek - MístekZábřeh3:1
Ostrava BSlovácko B1:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemDolní Benešov0:2
TřinecUničov0:0
PoštornáVratimov5:0
KunoviceBrno B2:0
28. kolo (So 8. června - 13:30)
KyjovKunovice0:3
Brno BPoštorná1:1
VratimovTřinec2:2
UničovBystřice pod Hostýnem2:0
Dolní BenešovOstrava B1:4
Slovácko BFrýdek - Místek4:2
ZábřehKarviná1:0
KroměřížDolní Kounice1:2
29. kolo (So 15. června - 13:30)
KroměřížKyjov1:0
Dolní KouniceZábřeh7:1
KarvináSlovácko B1:0
Frýdek - MístekDolní Benešov4:3
Ostrava BUničov2:2
Bystřice pod HostýnemVratimov2:0
TřinecBrno B0:1
PoštornáKunovice0:3
30. kolo (So 22. června - 13:30)
KyjovPoštorná1:1
KunoviceTřinec5:0
Brno BBystřice pod Hostýnem2:1
VratimovOstrava B1:1
UničovFrýdek - Místek1:0
Dolní BenešovKarviná1:1
Slovácko BDolní Kounice3:1
ZábřehKroměříž1:0
Tabulka
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Kunovice30178554:2359
2.Dolní Ko30178557:2759
3.Kroměříž30147941:3449
4.Ostr. B30139850:3548
5.Bystřice301461046:4148
6.Uničov301281035:3544
7.Poštorná301110942:3043
8.Brno B301271134:3243
9.Kyjov301091133:3439
10.Slovácko301141538:3837
11.D.Beneš.30991238:4436
12.Vratimov30971434:5134
13.Třinec308101225:4434
14.Fr. Míst30861639:5130
15.Zábřeh30861627:5530
16.Karviná30841828:4728

Najdete na iDNES.cz