Los soutěže

divize E 2000/2001

1. kolo (Ne 30. července - 0:00)
Velké Losiny Val. Meziříčí 3:1
MS. AlbrechticeDukla Hranice3:0
Rýmařov Chropyně 0:3
DětmaroviceZábřeh1:2
Kravaře Petrovice2:4
Lipová FC Slavoj Bruntál5:1
Bílovec Baník Albrechtice0:2
ŠumperkOrlová1:0
2. kolo (Ne 6. srpna - 0:00)
Val. Meziříčí Orlová3:0
Baník AlbrechticeŠumperk3:1
FC Slavoj BruntálBílovec 1:3
PetroviceLipová 5:1
ZábřehKravaře 2:0
Chropyně Dětmarovice0:1
Dukla HraniceRýmařov 0:3
Velké Losiny MS. Albrechtice3:0
3. kolo (Ne 13. srpna - 0:00)
MS. AlbrechticeVal. Meziříčí 6:1
Rýmařov Velké Losiny 1:1
DětmaroviceDukla Hranice3:0
Kravaře Chropyně 3:1
Lipová Zábřeh2:1
Bílovec Petrovice0:1
ŠumperkFC Slavoj Bruntál3:2
OrlováBaník Albrechtice0:0
4. kolo (Ne 20. srpna - 0:00)
Val. Meziříčí Baník Albrechtice0:3
FC Slavoj BruntálOrlová2:2
PetroviceŠumperk3:0
ZábřehBílovec 1:2
Chropyně Lipová 1:3
Dukla HraniceKravaře 2:0
Velké Losiny Dětmarovice1:2
MS. AlbrechticeRýmařov 2:1
5. kolo (Ne 27. srpna - 0:00)
Rýmařov Val. Meziříčí 3:3
DětmaroviceMS. Albrechtice0:1
Kravaře Velké Losiny 2:0
Lipová Dukla Hranice0:0
Bílovec Chropyně 3:1
ŠumperkZábřeh0:4
OrlováPetrovice0:1
Baník AlbrechticeFC Slavoj Bruntál0:1
6. kolo (Ne 3. září - 0:00)
Val. Meziříčí FC Slavoj Bruntál1:3
PetroviceBaník Albrechtice4:1
ZábřehOrlová3:0
Chropyně Šumperk4:0
Dukla HraniceBílovec 1:1
Velké Losiny Lipová 1:1
MS. AlbrechticeKravaře 3:0
Rýmařov Dětmarovice1:1
7. kolo (Ne 10. září - 0:00)
DětmaroviceVal. Meziříčí 1:0
Kravaře Rýmařov 1:0
Lipová MS. Albrechtice3:0
Bílovec Velké Losiny 4:1
ŠumperkDukla Hranice0:4
OrlováChropyně 2:2
Baník AlbrechticeZábřeh0:2
FC Slavoj BruntálPetrovice0:2
8. kolo (Ne 17. září - 0:00)
Val. Meziříčí Petrovice1:3
ZábřehFC Slavoj Bruntál2:1
Chropyně Baník Albrechtice1:3
Dukla HraniceOrlová2:0
Velké Losiny Šumperk3:1
MS. AlbrechticeBílovec 1:0
Rýmařov Lipová 1:0
DětmaroviceKravaře 0:0
9. kolo (Ne 24. září - 0:00)
Kravaře Val. Meziříčí 2:0
Lipová Dětmarovice1:2
Bílovec Rýmařov 1:2
ŠumperkMS. Albrechtice0:4
OrlováVelké Losiny 1:0
Baník AlbrechticeDukla Hranice2:4
FC Slavoj BruntálChropyně 1:3
PetroviceZábřeh0:1
10. kolo (Ne 1. října - 0:00)
Val. Meziříčí Zábřeh0:1
Chropyně Petrovice1:6
Dukla HraniceFC Slavoj Bruntál6:0
Velké Losiny Baník Albrechtice1:3
MS. AlbrechticeOrlová4:1
Rýmařov Šumperk6:2
DětmaroviceBílovec 3:0
Kravaře Lipová 2:3
11. kolo (Ne 8. října - 0:00)
Lipová Val. Meziříčí 1:2
Bílovec Kravaře 1:3
ŠumperkDětmarovice0:2
OrlováRýmařov 1:1
Baník AlbrechticeMS. Albrechtice0:0
FC Slavoj BruntálVelké Losiny 1:1
PetroviceDukla Hranice4:0
ZábřehChropyně 2:1
12. kolo (Ne 15. října - 0:00)
Val. Meziříčí Chropyně 3:2
Dukla HraniceZábřeh1:2
Velké Losiny Petrovice3:2
MS. AlbrechticeFC Slavoj Bruntál3:0
Rýmařov Baník Albrechtice1:0
DětmaroviceOrlová3:0
Kravaře Šumperk6:1
Lipová Bílovec 0:0
13. kolo (Ne 22. října - 0:00)
Bílovec Val. Meziříčí 1:1
ŠumperkLipová 1:2
OrlováKravaře 1:0
Baník AlbrechticeDětmarovice1:2
FC Slavoj BruntálRýmařov 1:2
PetroviceMS. Albrechtice3:0
ZábřehVelké Losiny 3:0
Chropyně Dukla Hranice1:0
14. kolo (Ne 29. října - 0:00)
Val. Meziříčí Dukla Hranice0:3
Velké Losiny Chropyně 2:1
MS. AlbrechticeZábřeh1:1
Rýmařov Petrovice2:1
DětmaroviceFC Slavoj Bruntál5:1
Kravaře Baník Albrechtice2:0
Lipová Orlová2:3
Bílovec Šumperk3:0
15. kolo (Ne 5. listopadu - 0:00)
ŠumperkVal. Meziříčí 1:2
OrlováBílovec 0:2
Baník AlbrechticeLipová 1:2
FC Slavoj BruntálKravaře 2:5
PetroviceDětmarovice1:0
ZábřehRýmařov 2:1
Chropyně MS. Albrechtice2:3
Dukla HraniceVelké Losiny 5:1
16. kolo (Ne 11. března - 0:00)
Val. Meziříčí Velké Losiny 3:2
Dukla HraniceMS. Albrechtice1:0
Chropyně Rýmařov 3:0
ZábřehDětmarovice0:0
PetroviceKravaře 0:0
FC Slavoj BruntálLipová 1:1
Baník AlbrechticeBílovec 0:0
OrlováŠumperk3:0
17. kolo (Ne 18. března - 0:00)
OrlováVal. Meziříčí 2:0
ŠumperkBaník Albrechtice0:2
Bílovec FC Slavoj Bruntál1:0
Lipová Petrovice2:0
Kravaře Zábřeh1:2
DětmaroviceChropyně 1:0
Rýmařov Dukla Hranice1:0
MS. AlbrechticeVelké Losiny 4:2
18. kolo (Ne 25. března - 0:00)
Val. Meziříčí MS. Albrechtice1:3
Velké Losiny Rýmařov 0:1
Dukla HraniceDětmarovice1:1
Chropyně Kravaře 4:1
ZábřehLipová 4:0
PetroviceBílovec 2:1
FC Slavoj BruntálŠumperk4:0
Baník AlbrechticeOrlová0:1
19. kolo (Ne 1. dubna - 0:00)
Baník AlbrechticeVal. Meziříčí 1:2
OrlováFC Slavoj Bruntál1:0
ŠumperkPetrovice0:0
Bílovec Zábřeh1:4
Lipová Chropyně 2:1
Kravaře Dukla Hranice2:0
DětmaroviceVelké Losiny 0:0
Rýmařov MS. Albrechtice1:0
20. kolo (Ne 8. dubna - 0:00)
Val. Meziříčí Rýmařov 3:2
MS. AlbrechticeDětmarovice2:0
Velké Losiny Kravaře 0:1
Dukla HraniceLipová 0:1
Chropyně Bílovec 2:2
ZábřehŠumperk4:1
PetroviceOrlová2:1
FC Slavoj BruntálBaník Albrechtice1:0
21. kolo (Ne 15. dubna - 0:00)
FC Slavoj BruntálVal. Meziříčí 4:4
Baník AlbrechticePetrovice0:0
OrlováZábřeh1:2
ŠumperkChropyně 1:4
Bílovec Dukla Hranice1:1
Lipová Velké Losiny 2:0
Kravaře MS. Albrechtice1:1
DětmaroviceRýmařov 2:1
22. kolo (Ne 22. dubna - 0:00)
Val. Meziříčí Dětmarovice1:0
Rýmařov Kravaře 3:2
MS. AlbrechticeLipová 1:0
Velké Losiny Bílovec 2:0
Dukla HraniceŠumperk1:0
Chropyně Orlová1:0
ZábřehBaník Albrechtice2:0
PetroviceFC Slavoj Bruntál2:0
23. kolo (Ne 29. dubna - 0:00)
PetroviceVal. Meziříčí 5:2
FC Slavoj BruntálZábřeh0:3
Baník AlbrechticeChropyně 2:0
OrlováDukla Hranice2:2
ŠumperkVelké Losiny 2:3
Bílovec MS. Albrechtice0:0
Lipová Rýmařov 1:4
Kravaře Dětmarovice3:0
24. kolo (Ne 6. května - 0:00)
Val. Meziříčí Kravaře 0:3
DětmaroviceLipová 2:0
Rýmařov Bílovec 4:1
MS. AlbrechticeŠumperk3:2
Velké Losiny Orlová2:0
Dukla HraniceBaník Albrechtice0:1
Chropyně FC Slavoj Bruntál2:2
ZábřehPetrovice3:3
25. kolo (Ne 13. května - 0:00)
ZábřehVal. Meziříčí 1:2
PetroviceChropyně 4:0
FC Slavoj BruntálDukla Hranice4:1
Baník AlbrechticeVelké Losiny 0:0
OrlováMS. Albrechtice2:0
ŠumperkRýmařov 1:3
Bílovec Dětmarovice1:0
Lipová Kravaře 4:2
26. kolo (Ne 20. května - 0:00)
Val. Meziříčí Lipová 0:1
Kravaře Bílovec 2:0
DětmaroviceŠumperk3:0
Rýmařov Orlová0:0
MS. AlbrechticeBaník Albrechtice1:1
Velké Losiny FC Slavoj Bruntál3:1
Dukla HranicePetrovice1:2
Chropyně Zábřeh3:0
27. kolo (Ne 27. května - 0:00)
Chropyně Val. Meziříčí 2:0
ZábřehDukla Hranice1:0
PetroviceVelké Losiny 5:1
FC Slavoj BruntálMS. Albrechtice3:0
Baník AlbrechticeRýmařov 1:1
OrlováDětmarovice1:0
ŠumperkKravaře 2:4
Bílovec Lipová 1:1
28. kolo (Ne 3. června - 0:00)
Val. Meziříčí Bílovec 1:0
Lipová Šumperk7:1
Kravaře Orlová0:2
DětmaroviceBaník Albrechtice0:2
Rýmařov FC Slavoj Bruntál4:0
MS. AlbrechticePetrovice2:0
Velké Losiny Zábřeh1:2
Dukla HraniceChropyně 2:5
29. kolo (Ne 10. června - 0:00)
Dukla HraniceVal. Meziříčí 1:0
Chropyně Velké Losiny 3:2
ZábřehMS. Albrechtice3:1
PetroviceRýmařov 6:2
FC Slavoj BruntálDětmarovice3:5
Baník AlbrechticeKravaře 3:1
OrlováLipová 1:1
ŠumperkBílovec 0:5
30. kolo (Ne 17. června - 0:00)
Val. Meziříčí Šumperk9:1
Bílovec Orlová2:1
Lipová Baník Albrechtice0:0
Kravaře FC Slavoj Bruntál4:2
DětmarovicePetrovice1:0
Rýmařov Zábřeh0:2
MS. AlbrechticeChropyně 2:1
Velké Losiny Dukla Hranice4:0
Tabulka
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Zábřeh30233462:2472
2.Petrov.30204671:2864
3.MS. Alb.30175851:3356
4.Dětmar.30165941:2453
5.Rýmařov30156952:4151
6.Lipová30147949:3949
7.Kravaře301531255:4348
8.Chropyně301231555:5339
9.B.Albr.301081232:3038
10.Bílovec301081237:3838
11.Orlová301071329:3837
12.Val.Mez.301131646:6136
13.D.Hran.301051539:4535
14.V.Losiny301051543:5235
15.Bruntál30651942:7423
16.Šumperk30212722:1037

Najdete na iDNES.cz