Los soutěže

Moravsko-Slezská fotbalová liga 2000/2001

1. kolo (Ne 30. července - 0:00)
BrumovKyjov1:0
PoštornáKunovice1:2
Brno BOlomouc B1:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemOstrava B0:0
VratimovUničov2:3
Dolní KouniceDolní Benešov2:2
SK HraniceNový Jičín5:1
Frýdek - MístekSlovácko B1:5
2. kolo (Ne 6. srpna - 0:00)
KyjovSlovácko B1:3
Nový JičínFrýdek - Místek2:4
Dolní BenešovSK Hranice2:1
UničovDolní Kounice2:2
Ostrava BVratimov1:1
Olomouc BBystřice pod Hostýnem1:1
KunoviceBrno B6:0
BrumovPoštorná0:2
3. kolo (Ne 13. srpna - 0:00)
PoštornáKyjov0:1
Brno BBrumov4:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemKunovice0:3
VratimovOlomouc B0:1
Dolní KouniceOstrava B4:3
SK HraniceUničov4:1
Frýdek - MístekDolní Benešov1:1
Slovácko BNový Jičín2:1
4. kolo (Ne 20. srpna - 0:00)
KyjovNový Jičín0:0
Dolní BenešovSlovácko B3:1
UničovFrýdek - Místek3:1
Ostrava BSK Hranice3:3
Olomouc BDolní Kounice0:2
KunoviceVratimov1:1
BrumovBystřice pod Hostýnem2:5
PoštornáBrno B1:1
5. kolo (Ne 27. srpna - 0:00)
Brno BKyjov0:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemPoštorná4:5
VratimovBrumov2:0
Dolní KouniceKunovice1:1
SK HraniceOlomouc B1:3
Frýdek - MístekOstrava B2:1
Slovácko BUničov0:2
Nový JičínDolní Benešov1:0
6. kolo (Ne 3. září - 0:00)
KyjovDolní Benešov2:1
UničovNový Jičín1:1
Ostrava BSlovácko B1:2
Olomouc BFrýdek - Místek1:2
KunoviceSK Hranice3:2
BrumovDolní Kounice1:1
PoštornáVratimov1:1
Brno BBystřice pod Hostýnem0:2
7. kolo (Ne 10. září - 0:00)
Bystřice pod HostýnemKyjov2:1
VratimovBrno B3:1
Dolní KounicePoštorná1:3
SK HraniceBrumov4:1
Frýdek - MístekKunovice1:2
Slovácko BOlomouc B4:4
Nový JičínOstrava B1:0
Dolní BenešovUničov1:1
8. kolo (Ne 17. září - 0:00)
KyjovUničov1:2
Ostrava BDolní Benešov0:0
Olomouc BNový Jičín2:1
KunoviceSlovácko B2:0
BrumovFrýdek - Místek2:0
PoštornáSK Hranice2:1
Brno BDolní Kounice3:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemVratimov3:1
9. kolo (Ne 24. září - 0:00)
VratimovKyjov1:1
Dolní KouniceBystřice pod Hostýnem1:1
SK HraniceBrno B1:0
Frýdek - MístekPoštorná0:2
Slovácko BBrumov2:0
Nový JičínKunovice1:4
Dolní BenešovOlomouc B1:3
UničovOstrava B3:1
10. kolo (Ne 1. října - 0:00)
KyjovOstrava B1:0
Olomouc BUničov3:0
KunoviceDolní Benešov1:3
BrumovNový Jičín0:2
PoštornáSlovácko B1:4
Brno BFrýdek - Místek2:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemSK Hranice1:0
VratimovDolní Kounice3:2
11. kolo (Ne 8. října - 0:00)
Dolní KouniceKyjov1:0
SK HraniceVratimov1:1
Frýdek - MístekBystřice pod Hostýnem1:1
Slovácko BBrno B2:3
Nový JičínPoštorná4:0
Dolní BenešovBrumov4:1
UničovKunovice0:3
Ostrava BOlomouc B1:2
12. kolo (Ne 15. října - 0:00)
KyjovOlomouc B1:4
KunoviceOstrava B1:1
BrumovUničov3:1
PoštornáDolní Benešov5:0
Brno BNový Jičín1:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemSlovácko B5:3
VratimovFrýdek - Místek3:1
Dolní KouniceSK Hranice1:1
13. kolo (Ne 22. října - 0:00)
SK HraniceKyjov3:2
Frýdek - MístekDolní Kounice1:2
Slovácko BVratimov0:0
Nový JičínBystřice pod Hostýnem3:0
Dolní BenešovBrno B1:0
UničovPoštorná2:3
Ostrava BBrumov2:1
Olomouc BKunovice1:0
14. kolo (Ne 29. října - 0:00)
KyjovKunovice1:1
BrumovOlomouc B1:3
PoštornáOstrava B0:1
Brno BUničov6:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemDolní Benešov2:2
VratimovNový Jičín1:0
Dolní KouniceSlovácko B1:0
SK HraniceFrýdek - Místek3:0
15. kolo (Ne 5. listopadu - 0:00)
Frýdek - MístekKyjov0:3
Slovácko BSK Hranice5:0
Nový JičínDolní Kounice0:0
Dolní BenešovVratimov4:0
UničovBystřice pod Hostýnem1:1
Ostrava BBrno B2:2
Olomouc BPoštorná3:0
KunoviceBrumov2:0
16. kolo (So 10. března - 0:00)
KyjovBrumov4:1
KunovicePoštorná1:0
Olomouc BBrno B0:0
Ostrava BBystřice pod Hostýnem2:2
UničovVratimov1:0
Dolní BenešovDolní Kounice1:0
Nový JičínSK Hranice0:0
Slovácko BFrýdek - Místek3:1
17. kolo (So 17. března - 0:00)
Slovácko BKyjov0:2
Frýdek - MístekNový Jičín2:0
SK HraniceDolní Benešov3:0
Dolní KouniceUničov1:2
VratimovOstrava B1:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemOlomouc B1:2
Brno BKunovice1:0
PoštornáBrumov2:0
18. kolo (So 24. března - 0:00)
KyjovPoštorná0:1
BrumovBrno B1:4
KunoviceBystřice pod Hostýnem1:0
Olomouc BVratimov7:0
Ostrava BDolní Kounice3:1
UničovSK Hranice2:0
Dolní BenešovFrýdek - Místek4:1
Nový JičínSlovácko B1:4
19. kolo (So 31. března - 0:00)
Nový JičínKyjov0:1
Slovácko BDolní Benešov1:1
Frýdek - MístekUničov3:0
SK HraniceOstrava B0:5
Dolní KouniceOlomouc B3:2
VratimovKunovice1:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemBrumov4:2
Brno BPoštorná1:1
20. kolo (So 7. dubna - 0:00)
KyjovBrno B1:1
PoštornáBystřice pod Hostýnem3:1
BrumovVratimov2:1
KunoviceDolní Kounice1:0
Olomouc BSK Hranice2:0
Ostrava BFrýdek - Místek2:0
UničovSlovácko B2:0
Dolní BenešovNový Jičín1:0
21. kolo (So 14. dubna - 0:00)
Dolní BenešovKyjov2:2
Nový JičínUničov4:0
Slovácko BOstrava B0:3
Frýdek - MístekOlomouc B0:1
SK HraniceKunovice0:3
Dolní KouniceBrumov5:1
VratimovPoštorná1:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemBrno B1:1
22. kolo (So 21. dubna - 0:00)
KyjovBystřice pod Hostýnem2:2
Brno BVratimov1:0
PoštornáDolní Kounice3:0
BrumovSK Hranice2:2
KunoviceFrýdek - Místek2:1
Olomouc BSlovácko B4:1
Ostrava BNový Jičín2:0
UničovDolní Benešov2:0
23. kolo (So 28. dubna - 0:00)
UničovKyjov1:1
Dolní BenešovOstrava B1:1
Nový JičínOlomouc B1:2
Slovácko BKunovice1:3
Frýdek - MístekBrumov2:0
SK HranicePoštorná0:2
Dolní KouniceBrno B1:0
VratimovBystřice pod Hostýnem1:0
24. kolo (So 5. května - 0:00)
KyjovVratimov1:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemDolní Kounice1:0
Brno BSK Hranice3:0
PoštornáFrýdek - Místek2:0
BrumovSlovácko B2:0
KunoviceNový Jičín3:1
Olomouc BDolní Benešov3:0
Ostrava BUničov3:1
25. kolo (So 12. května - 0:00)
Ostrava BKyjov0:0
UničovOlomouc B1:3
Dolní BenešovKunovice1:3
Nový JičínBrumov5:2
Slovácko BPoštorná0:2
Frýdek - MístekBrno B1:0
SK HraniceBystřice pod Hostýnem0:0
Dolní KouniceVratimov0:1
26. kolo (So 19. května - 0:00)
KyjovDolní Kounice2:0
VratimovSK Hranice1:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemFrýdek - Místek1:2
Brno BSlovácko B2:2
PoštornáNový Jičín2:1
BrumovDolní Benešov2:1
KunoviceUničov4:0
Olomouc BOstrava B2:1
27. kolo (So 26. května - 0:00)
Olomouc BKyjov5:2
Ostrava BKunovice0:2
UničovBrumov4:2
Dolní BenešovPoštorná2:0
Nový JičínBrno B0:3
Slovácko BBystřice pod Hostýnem1:2
Frýdek - MístekVratimov2:0
SK HraniceDolní Kounice0:1
28. kolo (So 2. června - 0:00)
KyjovSK Hranice2:0
Dolní KouniceFrýdek - Místek2:2
VratimovSlovácko B3:0
Bystřice pod HostýnemNový Jičín4:0
Brno BDolní Benešov2:2
PoštornáUničov1:0
BrumovOstrava B0:1
KunoviceOlomouc B0:2
29. kolo (So 9. června - 0:00)
KunoviceKyjov2:3
Olomouc BBrumov6:1
Ostrava BPoštorná1:0
UničovBrno B2:1
Dolní BenešovBystřice pod Hostýnem1:0
Nový JičínVratimov1:3
Slovácko BDolní Kounice1:2
Frýdek - MístekSK Hranice3:1
30. kolo (So 16. června - 0:00)
KyjovFrýdek - Místek4:0
SK HraniceSlovácko B1:1
Dolní KouniceNový Jičín6:1
VratimovDolní Benešov1:1
Bystřice pod HostýnemUničov3:1
Brno BOstrava B1:3
PoštornáOlomouc B2:0
BrumovKunovice2:2
Tabulka
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Olom. B30223572:2969
2.Kunovice30195659:2662
3.Poštorná30174948:3355
4.Kyjov30138943:3447
5.Brno B301281045:3644
6.Ostr. B301110945:3443
7.Bystřice301110950:4343
8.D.Beneš.301110943:4243
9.Vratimov301191034:3842
10.Dolní Ko301181144:4241
11.Uničov301251342:5841
12.Fr. Míst301031735:5533
13.Slovácko30951648:5632
14.SK Hran.30771637:5328
15.N. Jičín30741933:5525
16.Brumov30632133:7721

Najdete na iDNES.cz