Felipe Melo

narozen:26.08.1983
občanství:Brazílie
výška:183 cm
současné mužstvo:Palmeiras
přišel:z klubu Inter Milán
v mužstvu:od 08.01.2017
herní post:záložník
odehráno v reprezentaci:22
vstřeleno v reprezentaci:2
Přestupy
klubpříchododchod
Fiorentina1.7.20081.7.2009
Juventus1.7.20098.8.2011
Galatasaray8.8.201130.6.2012
Juventus30.6.201210.8.2012
Galatasaray10.8.201230.6.2013
Juventus30.6.20137.8.2013
Galatasaray7.8.201331.8.2015
Inter Milán31.8.20158.1.2017
Palmeiras8.1.2017doposud
FORTUNA:LIGA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha18151246:1646
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň18133227:1442
3.FK Jablonec18103538:1633
4.FC Baník Ostrava18103525:1533
5.AC Sparta Praha1894529:1531
6.Fastav Zlín1893624:2030
7.FC Slovan Liberec1866617:1724
8.FK Mladá Boleslav1864835:3422
9.FK Teplice1864819:2422
10.Slezský FC Opava18621024:2920
11.1. FK Příbram1854923:4219
12.Bohemians Praha 19051846818:2718
13.1. FC Slovácko18601220:3118
14.SK Sigma Olomouc18531017:3218
15.MFK Karviná18431123:3515
16.Dukla Praha18431115:3315

Najdete na iDNES.cz