Pohár ČMFS 2003 / 2004
Předkolo (13.7. 2003)
1 | Stříbrná Skalice | Loko Praha | 1:1, pen. 5:4 |
2 | Trstěnice | Union Cheb | 3:0 kont. |
3 | Nový Bydžov | Předměřice | 4:2 |
4 | Stolany | Loko Pardubice | 0:3 kont. |
5 | Rumburk | Nový Bor | 3:1 |
6 | Pěnčín | Český Dub | 1:1, pen. 3:5 |
7 | Bystřice pod Pernštejnem | Lipová | 0:5 |
8 | Vacenovice | Břeclav | 1:2 |
9 | Uherský Brod | Brumov | 4:1 |
10 | Bludov | Velké Losiny | 6:2 |
11 | Velké Karlovice | Valašské Meziříčí | 7:1 |
12 | Vítkovická nemocnice | Orlová | 3:2 |
První kolo (20.7. 2003)
13 | Stříbrná Skalice | Benešov | 0:2 |
14 | Ovčáry | Roudnice nad Labem | 1:0 |
15 | Kryry | Ústí nad Labem | 3:7 |
16 | Litvínov | Varnsdorf | 1:2 |
17 | Karlovy Vary - Dvory | Chomutov | 2:2, pen. 4:5 |
18 | Kadaň | Most | 0:4 |
19 | Trstěnice | Rakovník | 1:3 |
20 | Chanovice | Prachatice | 0:3 |
21 | Kamenný Újezd | Tábor | 0:3 |
22 | Třeboň | Sezimovo Ústí | 3:1 |
23 | Vejprnice | Strakonice | 1:1, pen. 2:4 |
24 | Klatovy | Střížkov | 1:3 |
25 | Hořovice | Bohemians | 1:6 |
26 | Doubravka | Kladno | 1:3 |
27 | Týniště nad Orlicí | Hradec Králové | 1:6 |
28 | Nový Bydžov | Náchod | 0:2 |
29 | Loko Pardubice | Semily | 1:1, pen. 4:2 |
30 | Choceň | Letohrad | 3:1 |
31 | Ústí nad Orlicí | AS Pardubice | 1:3 |
32 | Rumburk | Velim | 1:4 |
33 | Český Dub | Admira/Slavoj | 4:2 |
34 | Vyšehrad | Kolín | 0:1 |
35 | Dobrovice | Mladá Boleslav | 0:6 |
36 | Libuš | Sparta Krč | 0:2 |
37 | Čelákovice | Břevnov | 2:1 |
38 | Ždírec | Chrudim | 1:0 |
39 | Sibřina | Xaverov | 0:3 |
40 | Lipová | Jihlava | 0:2 |
41 | Třebíč | Znojmo | 1:0 |
42 | Břeclav | Dolní Kounice | 2:2, pen. 4:5 |
43 | Dosta Bystrc | Poštorná | 2:0 |
44 | Mutěnice | Kyjov | 4:1 |
45 | Vyškov | Kroměříž | 0:0, pen. 5:4 |
46 | Slavičín | Kunovice | 3:4 |
47 | Morkovice | 1. FKD | 1:4 |
48 | Uherský Brod | Bystřice p. H. | 3:0 |
49 | Hulín | Lipník | 2:1 |
50 | Velké Karlovice | Hranice | 1:0 |
51 | Králová | Uničov | 0:5 |
52 | Bludov | Zábřeh | 1:3 |
53 | Horka | Prostějov | 0:5 |
54 | Vítkovická nemocnice | Dolní Benešov | 0:3 kont. |
55 | Mokré Lazce | Hlučín | 3:0 |
56 | Dětmarovice | Vítkovice | 0:2 |
57 | Město Albrechtice | Rýmařov | 3:0 |
58 | 1. Valašský FC | HFK Olomouc | 0:4 |
59 | Baník Albrechtice | Třinec | 2:0 |
60 | Český Těšín | Frýdek-Místek | 2:0 |
Druhé kolo (23.7.2003)
61 | Střížkov |
Sparta |
0:1 |
62 | Tábor | Benešov | 2:1 |
63 | Mokré Lazce | Opava | 0:3 |
64 | Město Albrechtice | Vítkovice | 0:5 |
65 | Baník Albrechtice | Ostrava | 0:3 |
66 | Český Těšín | Dolní Benešov | 0:4 |
67 | Loko Pardubice | Jablonec | 0:6 |
68 | Ovčáry | Varnsdorf | 0:0, pen. 3:5 |
69 | Mutěnice | Brno | 1:9 |
70 | Třebíč | Dosta Bystrc | 1:0 |
71 | Vyškov | Staré Město | 2:3 |
72 | Dolní Kounice | 1. FKD | 1:3 |
73 | Strakonice | České Budějovice | 0:0, pen. 5:4 |
74 | Prostějov | HFK Olomouc | 0:3 |
75 | Český Dub | Liberec | 2:5 |
76 | Mladá Boleslav | Hradec Králové | 0:1 |
77 | Velim | Žižkov | 1:3 |
78 | Choceň | AS Pardubice | 0:0, pen. 4:2 |
79 | Sparta Krč | Blšany | 0:2 |
80 |
Čelákovice |
Xaverov | 3:3, pen. 2:4 |
81 | Velké Karlovice | Zlín | 0:2 |
82 | Uherský Brod | Kunovice | 2:0 |
83 | Kladno | Příbram | 0:0, pen. 3:4 |
84 | Rakovník | Chomutov | 2:4 |
85 | Most | Teplice | 0:0, pen. 6:7 |
86 | Ústí nad Labem | Kolín | 4:0 |
87 | Hulín | Olomouc | 1:9 |
88 | Zábřeh | Uničov | 1:2 |
89 | Prachatice | Plzeň | 1:3 |
90 | Třeboň | Bohemians | 0:1 |
91 | Ždírec | Jihlava | 0:6 |
92 | Náchod | Slavia | 1:1, pen. 7:8 |
Třetí kolo (29.10. 2003 ve 14.30)
93 | Tábor |
Sparta |
0:5 |
94 | Vítkovice | Opava | 0:2 |
95 | Dolní Benešov | Ostrava | 1:1, na penalty 7:8 |
96 | Varnsdorf | Jablonec | 1:1 (0:1), na penalty 2:4 |
97 |
Třebíč |
Brno | 0:4 |
98 | 1. FK Drnovice | Synot | 2:1 |
99 | Strakonice | HFK Olomouc | 0:0, na penalty 3:2 |
100 | Hradec Králové | Liberec | 0:4 |
101 | Choceň | Žižkov | 2:2, penalty 5:4 |
102 | Xaverov | Blšany | 0:4 |
103 | Uherský Brod | Zlín | 0:8 |
104 | Chomutov | Příbram | 0:2 |
105 | Ústí nad Labem | Teplice | 1:1, na penalty 0:3 |
106 | Uničov | Olomouc | 2:1 |
107 | Bohemians | Plzeň | 0:0, na penalty 6:7 |
108 | Jihlava | Slavia | 1:0 |
Osmifinále (17. 3. 2004)
109 | Sparta |
Opava |
2:0 |
110 | Ostrava | Jablonec | 1:0 |
111 | Drnovice | Brno | 0:2 |
112 | Strakonice | Liberec | 0:2 |
113 | Choceň | Blšany | 0:2 |
114 | Příbram | Zlín | 2:0 |
115 | Uničov | Teplice | 1:2 |
116 | Jihlava | Plzeň | 2:1 |
Čtvrtfinále (14. 4. 2004)
Jihlava |
Teplice |
1:0 |
Ostrava | Brno | 1:0 |
Liberec | Blšany | 2:0 |
Příbram | Sparta | 1:3 |
Semifinále
Sparta |
Liberec |
1:0 |
Ostrava | Jihlava | 2:1 |
Finále
Sparta |
Ostrava |
18.5. 16.25 |