Souhrn
Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga, 33. kolo
1. 5. 2024 10:15
MFK Karviná B
5
:
1
(3:0)
1. SC Znojmo FK
(8')Ojora(14')Abreu De Sá Vilela(22')Guimaraes Da Silva(27')Guimaraes Da Silva(45+1')Guimaraes Da Silva(61')Ayaosi(69')Guimaraes Da Silva(88')Nzanza(89')De Jesus Dantas(90+2')Byrtus
Další zápasy kola
Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 1. kolo
Blansko 1:1 Rosice Hranice 2:2 Zlín B Start Brno 0:3 Zlínsko Bohunice 0:3 Hlučín Třinec 1:1 Hodonín Uh. Brod 0:4 Uničov Frýdlant n/O 3:3 Frýdek-Místek Ostrava B 2:1 Karviná B Znojmo 1:1 Slovácko B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 2. kolo
Zlínsko 1:0 Frýdek-Místek Start Brno 1:0 Bohunice Rosice 1:1 Znojmo Hodonín 1:0 Frýdlant n/O Hlučín 3:1 Hranice Slovácko B 1:1 Uh. Brod Karviná B 1:4 Třinec Uničov 1:1 Ostrava B Zlín B 1:0 Blansko Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 3. kolo
Blansko 1:3 Hlučín Frýdek-Místek 0:1 Hodonín Hranice 1:2 Start Brno Třinec 1:3 Uničov Bohunice 0:4 Zlínsko Uh. Brod 0:0 Rosice Znojmo 2:2 Zlín B Frýdlant n/O 2:1 Karviná B Ostrava B 1:0 Slovácko B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 4. kolo
Zlínsko 0:0 Hodonín Start Brno 3:0 Blansko Hlučín 2:2 Znojmo Bohunice 4:1 Hranice Rosice 1:3 Ostrava B Uničov 5:0 Frýdlant n/O Karviná B 2:2 Frýdek-Místek Slovácko B 2:3 Třinec Zlín B 0:0 Uh. Brod Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 5. kolo
Blansko 2:1 Bohunice Znojmo 2:3 Start Brno Hranice 0:1 Zlínsko Třinec 3:1 Rosice Uh. Brod 1:0 Hlučín Frýdek-Místek 2:0 Uničov Hodonín 1:2 Karviná B Frýdlant n/O 2:2 Slovácko B Ostrava B 1:1 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 6. kolo
Zlín B 2:2 Třinec Zlínsko 0:5 Karviná B Hlučín 1:1 Ostrava B Hranice 2:1 Blansko Bohunice 2:1 Znojmo Rosice 3:1 Frýdlant n/O Start Brno 4:1 Uh. Brod Uničov 5:1 Hodonín Slovácko B 0:1 Frýdek-Místek Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 17. kolo
Uničov 1:2 Znojmo Karviná B 3:0 Uh. Brod Slovácko B 2:0 Blansko Hodonín 0:3 Ostrava B Frýdek-Místek 3:0 Třinec Zlín B 0:3 Bohunice Frýdlant n/O 2:0 Zlínsko Hlučín 0:0 Start Brno Rosice 3:0 Hranice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 7. kolo
Třinec 0:0 Hlučín Blansko 1:0 Zlínsko Frýdek-Místek 1:1 Rosice Uh. Brod 1:0 Bohunice Hodonín 2:0 Slovácko B Frýdlant n/O 0:2 Zlín B Karviná B 3:2 Uničov Ostrava B 2:1 Start Brno Znojmo 3:0 Hranice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 8. kolo
Zlínsko 2:2 Uničov Hranice 3:0 Uh. Brod Bohunice 0:1 Ostrava B Start Brno 2:2 Třinec Blansko 3:2 Znojmo Rosice 3:1 Hodonín Hlučín 3:1 Frýdlant n/O Slovácko B 0:2 Karviná B Zlín B 3:0 Frýdek-Místek Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 9. kolo
Znojmo 4:1 Zlínsko Třinec 1:0 Bohunice Frýdek-Místek 1:1 Hlučín Uh. Brod 2:2 Blansko Hodonín 1:0 Zlín B Frýdlant n/O 2:2 Start Brno Karviná B 1:1 Rosice Uničov 1:0 Slovácko B Ostrava B 1:0 Hranice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 10. kolo
Zlínsko 2:1 Slovácko B Hranice 2:1 Třinec Hlučín 3:1 Hodonín Bohunice 1:4 Frýdlant n/O Blansko 0:0 Ostrava B Rosice 0:2 Uničov Start Brno 1:2 Frýdek-Místek Zlín B 1:1 Karviná B Znojmo 2:1 Uh. Brod Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 11. kolo
Třinec 3:1 Blansko Karviná B 2:1 Hlučín Slovácko B 2:2 Rosice Frýdlant n/O 2:3 Hranice Uh. Brod 0:4 Zlínsko Hodonín 2:4 Start Brno Frýdek-Místek 3:0 Bohunice Ostrava B 1:1 Znojmo Uničov 2:1 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 12. kolo
Znojmo 2:1 Třinec Hranice 3:2 Frýdek-Místek Bohunice 0:3 Hodonín Blansko 4:1 Frýdlant n/O Start Brno 2:3 Karviná B Uh. Brod 0:3 Ostrava B Hlučín 1:1 Uničov Zlín B 0:1 Slovácko B Zlínsko 2:1 Rosice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 13. kolo
Třinec 8:1 Uh. Brod Frýdlant n/O 0:2 Znojmo Hodonín 2:0 Hranice Rosice 2:1 Zlín B Ostrava B 0:1 Zlínsko Karviná B 2:1 Bohunice Slovácko B 2:1 Hlučín Uničov 3:2 Start Brno Frýdek-Místek 3:1 Blansko Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 14. kolo
Znojmo 1:0 Frýdek-Místek Hlučín 2:1 Rosice Start Brno 2:1 Slovácko B Bohunice 0:0 Uničov Blansko 0:2 Hodonín Uh. Brod 4:0 Frýdlant n/O Ostrava B 5:2 Třinec Hranice 1:4 Karviná B Zlínsko 1:1 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 15. kolo
Třinec 1:2 Zlínsko Frýdlant n/O 2:1 Ostrava B Hodonín 0:1 Znojmo Rosice 1:2 Start Brno Frýdek-Místek 1:1 Uh. Brod Karviná B 0:1 Blansko Slovácko B 1:1 Bohunice Uničov 2:1 Hranice Zlín B 0:3 Hlučín Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 16. kolo
Hranice 2:1 Slovácko B Bohunice 1:1 Rosice Zlínsko 1:0 Hlučín Ostrava B 1:1 Frýdek-Místek Blansko 4:1 Uničov Uh. Brod 1:2 Hodonín Start Brno 0:3 Zlín B Třinec 0:0 Frýdlant n/O Znojmo 0:3 Karviná B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 18. kolo
Hlučín 1:0 Bohunice Rosice 2:0 Blansko Hodonín 0:4 Třinec Frýdek-Místek 1:1 Frýdlant n/O Uničov 2:0 Uh. Brod Slovácko B 0:0 Znojmo Karviná B 1:0 Ostrava B Zlín B 4:0 Hranice Zlínsko 0:1 Start Brno Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 19. kolo
Hranice 0:0 Hlučín Třinec 2:1 Karviná B Bohunice 3:0 Start Brno Uh. Brod 1:0 Slovácko B Frýdlant n/O 1:1 Hodonín Frýdek-Místek 1:2 Zlínsko Blansko 2:1 Zlín B Ostrava B 2:1 Uničov Znojmo 2:0 Rosice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 20. kolo
Zlínsko 0:1 Bohunice Hlučín 1:4 Blansko Slovácko B 1:1 Ostrava B Start Brno 0:3 Hranice Hodonín 1:1 Frýdek-Místek Rosice 4:0 Uh. Brod Uničov 0:0 Třinec Karviná B 2:1 Frýdlant n/O Zlín B 1:0 Znojmo Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 21. kolo
Uh. Brod 1:1 Zlín B Hodonín 0:0 Zlínsko Blansko 1:2 Start Brno Frýdek-Místek 1:2 Karviná B Hranice 1:0 Bohunice Třinec 2:0 Slovácko B Frýdlant n/O 1:2 Uničov Ostrava B 3:1 Rosice Znojmo 2:1 Hlučín Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 22. kolo
Zlínsko 2:1 Hranice Hlučín 4:2 Uh. Brod Bohunice 2:2 Blansko Start Brno 1:3 Znojmo Rosice 0:0 Třinec Uničov 0:1 Frýdek-Místek Slovácko B 4:0 Frýdlant n/O Karviná B 4:4 Hodonín Zlín B 0:1 Ostrava B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 23. kolo
Karviná B 0:1 Zlínsko Třinec 2:0 Zlín B Uh. Brod 1:1 Start Brno Hodonín 2:1 Uničov Frýdlant n/O 2:0 Rosice Frýdek-Místek 2:0 Slovácko B Blansko 2:1 Hranice Ostrava B 3:0 Hlučín Znojmo 4:0 Bohunice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 24. kolo
Zlínsko 2:1 Blansko Start Brno 0:2 Ostrava B Hranice 1:2 Znojmo Hlučín 3:2 Třinec Bohunice 0:1 Uh. Brod Rosice 0:0 Frýdek-Místek Uničov 2:1 Karviná B Slovácko B 1:1 Hodonín Zlín B 3:2 Frýdlant n/O Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 25. kolo
Uničov 5:0 Zlínsko Třinec 2:0 Start Brno Uh. Brod 6:0 Hranice Hodonín 0:1 Rosice Frýdlant n/O 1:4 Hlučín Frýdek-Místek 1:0 Zlín B Karviná B 1:2 Slovácko B Ostrava B 3:0 Bohunice Znojmo 1:1 Blansko Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 33. kolo
Karviná B 5:1 Znojmo Zlín B 2:1 Start Brno Slovácko B 2:0 Hranice Rosice 2:2 Bohunice Hodonín 2:0 Uh. Brod Frýdek-Místek 0:1 Ostrava B Uničov 1:2 Blansko Frýdlant n/O 2:1 Třinec Hlučín 3:3 Zlínsko Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 26. kolo
Rosice 3:1 Karviná B Bohunice 0:1 Třinec Blansko 2:2 Uh. Brod Start Brno 1:1 Frýdlant n/O Hlučín 3:2 Frýdek-Místek Hranice 0:1 Ostrava B Slovácko B 0:0 Uničov Zlín B 0:2 Hodonín Zlínsko 2:1 Znojmo Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 27. kolo
Frýdlant n/O 2:3 Bohunice Hodonín 3:1 Hlučín Třinec 5:2 Hranice Uh. Brod 2:2 Znojmo Frýdek-Místek 1:0 Start Brno Uničov 1:1 Rosice Slovácko B 3:0 Zlínsko Ostrava B 3:0 Blansko Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 28. kolo
Zlínsko 2:0 Uh. Brod Blansko 2:3 Třinec Start Brno 1:1 Hodonín Hlučín 2:1 Karviná B Hranice 3:2 Frýdlant n/O Rosice 1:1 Slovácko B Bohunice 0:4 Frýdek-Místek Znojmo 0:2 Ostrava B Zlín B 2:2 Uničov Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 34. kolo
Ostrava B 22. 5. 16:00 Hodonín Znojmo 22. 5. 17:00 Uničov Blansko 22. 5. 17:00 Slovácko B Uh. Brod 22. 5. 17:30 Karviná B Třinec 22. 5. 17:30 Frýdek-Místek Start Brno 22. 5. 17:30 Hlučín Bohunice 22. 5. 17:30 Zlín B Hranice 22. 5. 18:00 Rosice Zlínsko 1:0 Frýdlant n/O Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 29. kolo
Třinec 25. 5. 10:15 Znojmo Rosice 25. 5. 17:00 Zlínsko Hodonín 25. 5. 17:00 Bohunice Frýdlant n/O 25. 5. 17:00 Blansko Frýdek-Místek 25. 5. 17:00 Hranice Uničov 26. 5. 10:15 Hlučín Slovácko B 26. 5. 10:15 Zlín B Karviná B 26. 5. 10:15 Start Brno Ostrava B 26. 5. 10:15 Uh. Brod Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 30. kolo
Zlínsko 31. 5. 17:00 Ostrava B Blansko 31. 5. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek Start Brno 31. 5. 18:00 Uničov Hranice 31. 5. 19:00 Hodonín Hlučín 31. 5. 19:00 Slovácko B Bohunice 1. 6. 10:15 Karviná B Znojmo 1. 6. 17:00 Frýdlant n/O Uh. Brod 1. 6. 17:00 Třinec Zlín B 2. 6. 10:30 Rosice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 31. kolo
Zlínsko 7. 6. 17:00 Zlín B Třinec 8. 6. 10:15 Ostrava B Rosice 8. 6. 17:00 Hlučín Hodonín 8. 6. 17:00 Blansko Frýdlant n/O 8. 6. 17:00 Uh. Brod Frýdek-Místek 8. 6. 17:00 Znojmo Uničov 9. 6. 10:15 Bohunice Slovácko B 9. 6. 10:15 Start Brno Karviná B 9. 6. 10:15 Hranice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 32. kolo
Ostrava B 5. 6. 16:30 Frýdlant n/O Blansko 14. 6. 17:00 Karviná B Zlínsko 14. 6. 17:30 Třinec Hranice 14. 6. 18:00 Uničov Hlučín 14. 6. 19:00 Zlín B Bohunice 15. 6. 10:15 Slovácko B Znojmo 15. 6. 17:30 Hodonín Uh. Brod 15. 6. 17:30 Frýdek-Místek Start Brno 15. 6. 17:30 Rosice
Sestavy
Ciupa – Carneiro Da Silva, Traore, Motyčka, Zedníček (77.Byrtus), Ojora (71.Jurga), Žák (58.Molitorisz), Ayaosi, Brzóska (K) (58.Zdunek), Bederka, Guimaraes Da Silva (71.Vodilka) | Škugor – Silas (58.De Almeida Parede Neto), De Jesus Dantas (K), Carneiro Rodrigues (69.Frigerio), Abreu De Sá Vilela, Neto De Sousa, Abdellaoui (58.Nzanza), Bessa Rocha Ferreira, Gomes Fereira (69.Afonso Rodrigues), Velosa Pereira (46.De Vasconcelos Adrian), Ferreira Viegas |
1. poločas
Góly8' Ojora 27' Guimaraes Da Silva 45+1' Guimaraes Da Silva Karty22' Guimaraes Da Silva | Karty14' Abreu De Sá Vilela |
2. poločas
Góly61' Ayaosi 69' Guimaraes Da Silva Karty90+2' Byrtus | Góly88' Nzanza Karty89' De Jesus Dantas |
Střídání58' Žák 58' Molitorisz 58' Brzóska 58' Zdunek 71' Ojora 71' Jurga 71' Guimaraes Da Silva 71' Vodilka 77' Zedníček 77' Byrtus | Střídání46' Velosa Pereira 46' De Vasconcelos Adrian 58' Silas 58' De Almeida Parede Neto 58' Abdellaoui 58' Nzanza 69' Carneiro Rodrigues 69' Frigerio 69' Gomes Ferreira 69' Afonso Rodrigues |