Souhrn
Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga, 25. kolo
28. 4. 2024 10:15
FC Baník Ostrava B
3
:
0
(0:0)
Tatran Bohunice
(53')Chvěja(66')Holáň(66')Chvěja(68')Šmerda(71')Málek(75')Aririerisim(78')Kotoun
Další zápasy kola
Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 1. kolo
Blansko 1:1 Rosice Hranice 2:2 Zlín B Start Brno 0:3 Zlínsko Bohunice 0:3 Hlučín Třinec 1:1 Hodonín Uh. Brod 0:4 Uničov Frýdlant n/O 3:3 Frýdek-Místek Ostrava B 2:1 Karviná B Znojmo 1:1 Slovácko B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 2. kolo
Zlínsko 1:0 Frýdek-Místek Start Brno 1:0 Bohunice Rosice 1:1 Znojmo Hodonín 1:0 Frýdlant n/O Hlučín 3:1 Hranice Slovácko B 1:1 Uh. Brod Karviná B 1:4 Třinec Uničov 1:1 Ostrava B Zlín B 1:0 Blansko Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 3. kolo
Blansko 1:3 Hlučín Frýdek-Místek 0:1 Hodonín Hranice 1:2 Start Brno Třinec 1:3 Uničov Bohunice 0:4 Zlínsko Uh. Brod 0:0 Rosice Znojmo 2:2 Zlín B Frýdlant n/O 2:1 Karviná B Ostrava B 1:0 Slovácko B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 4. kolo
Zlínsko 0:0 Hodonín Start Brno 3:0 Blansko Hlučín 2:2 Znojmo Bohunice 4:1 Hranice Rosice 1:3 Ostrava B Uničov 5:0 Frýdlant n/O Karviná B 2:2 Frýdek-Místek Slovácko B 2:3 Třinec Zlín B 0:0 Uh. Brod Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 5. kolo
Blansko 2:1 Bohunice Znojmo 2:3 Start Brno Hranice 0:1 Zlínsko Třinec 3:1 Rosice Uh. Brod 1:0 Hlučín Frýdek-Místek 2:0 Uničov Hodonín 1:2 Karviná B Frýdlant n/O 2:2 Slovácko B Ostrava B 1:1 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 6. kolo
Zlín B 2:2 Třinec Zlínsko 0:5 Karviná B Hlučín 1:1 Ostrava B Hranice 2:1 Blansko Bohunice 2:1 Znojmo Rosice 3:1 Frýdlant n/O Start Brno 4:1 Uh. Brod Uničov 5:1 Hodonín Slovácko B 0:1 Frýdek-Místek Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 17. kolo
Uničov 1:2 Znojmo Karviná B 3:0 Uh. Brod Slovácko B 2:0 Blansko Hodonín 0:3 Ostrava B Frýdek-Místek 3:0 Třinec Zlín B 0:3 Bohunice Frýdlant n/O 2:0 Zlínsko Hlučín 0:0 Start Brno Rosice 3:0 Hranice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 7. kolo
Třinec 0:0 Hlučín Blansko 1:0 Zlínsko Frýdek-Místek 1:1 Rosice Uh. Brod 1:0 Bohunice Hodonín 2:0 Slovácko B Frýdlant n/O 0:2 Zlín B Karviná B 3:2 Uničov Ostrava B 2:1 Start Brno Znojmo 3:0 Hranice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 8. kolo
Zlínsko 2:2 Uničov Hranice 3:0 Uh. Brod Bohunice 0:1 Ostrava B Start Brno 2:2 Třinec Blansko 3:2 Znojmo Rosice 3:1 Hodonín Hlučín 3:1 Frýdlant n/O Slovácko B 0:2 Karviná B Zlín B 3:0 Frýdek-Místek Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 9. kolo
Znojmo 4:1 Zlínsko Třinec 1:0 Bohunice Frýdek-Místek 1:1 Hlučín Uh. Brod 2:2 Blansko Hodonín 1:0 Zlín B Frýdlant n/O 2:2 Start Brno Karviná B 1:1 Rosice Uničov 1:0 Slovácko B Ostrava B 1:0 Hranice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 10. kolo
Zlínsko 2:1 Slovácko B Hranice 2:1 Třinec Hlučín 3:1 Hodonín Bohunice 1:4 Frýdlant n/O Blansko 0:0 Ostrava B Rosice 0:2 Uničov Start Brno 1:2 Frýdek-Místek Zlín B 1:1 Karviná B Znojmo 2:1 Uh. Brod Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 11. kolo
Třinec 3:1 Blansko Karviná B 2:1 Hlučín Slovácko B 2:2 Rosice Frýdlant n/O 2:3 Hranice Uh. Brod 0:4 Zlínsko Hodonín 2:4 Start Brno Frýdek-Místek 3:0 Bohunice Ostrava B 1:1 Znojmo Uničov 2:1 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 12. kolo
Znojmo 2:1 Třinec Hranice 3:2 Frýdek-Místek Bohunice 0:3 Hodonín Blansko 4:1 Frýdlant n/O Start Brno 2:3 Karviná B Uh. Brod 0:3 Ostrava B Hlučín 1:1 Uničov Zlín B 0:1 Slovácko B Zlínsko 2:1 Rosice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 13. kolo
Třinec 8:1 Uh. Brod Frýdlant n/O 0:2 Znojmo Hodonín 2:0 Hranice Rosice 2:1 Zlín B Ostrava B 0:1 Zlínsko Karviná B 2:1 Bohunice Slovácko B 2:1 Hlučín Uničov 3:2 Start Brno Frýdek-Místek 3:1 Blansko Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 14. kolo
Znojmo 1:0 Frýdek-Místek Hlučín 2:1 Rosice Start Brno 2:1 Slovácko B Bohunice 0:0 Uničov Blansko 0:2 Hodonín Uh. Brod 4:0 Frýdlant n/O Ostrava B 5:2 Třinec Hranice 1:4 Karviná B Zlínsko 1:1 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 15. kolo
Třinec 1:2 Zlínsko Frýdlant n/O 2:1 Ostrava B Hodonín 0:1 Znojmo Rosice 1:2 Start Brno Frýdek-Místek 1:1 Uh. Brod Karviná B 0:1 Blansko Slovácko B 1:1 Bohunice Uničov 2:1 Hranice Zlín B 0:3 Hlučín Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 16. kolo
Hranice 2:1 Slovácko B Bohunice 1:1 Rosice Zlínsko 1:0 Hlučín Ostrava B 1:1 Frýdek-Místek Blansko 4:1 Uničov Uh. Brod 1:2 Hodonín Start Brno 0:3 Zlín B Třinec 0:0 Frýdlant n/O Znojmo 0:3 Karviná B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 18. kolo
Hlučín 1:0 Bohunice Rosice 2:0 Blansko Hodonín 0:4 Třinec Frýdek-Místek 1:1 Frýdlant n/O Uničov 2:0 Uh. Brod Slovácko B 0:0 Znojmo Karviná B 1:0 Ostrava B Zlín B 4:0 Hranice Zlínsko 0:1 Start Brno Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 19. kolo
Hranice 0:0 Hlučín Třinec 2:1 Karviná B Bohunice 3:0 Start Brno Uh. Brod 1:0 Slovácko B Frýdlant n/O 1:1 Hodonín Frýdek-Místek 1:2 Zlínsko Blansko 2:1 Zlín B Ostrava B 2:1 Uničov Znojmo 2:0 Rosice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 20. kolo
Zlínsko 0:1 Bohunice Hlučín 1:4 Blansko Slovácko B 1:1 Ostrava B Start Brno 0:3 Hranice Hodonín 1:1 Frýdek-Místek Rosice 4:0 Uh. Brod Uničov 0:0 Třinec Karviná B 2:1 Frýdlant n/O Zlín B 1:0 Znojmo Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 21. kolo
Uh. Brod 1:1 Zlín B Hodonín 0:0 Zlínsko Blansko 1:2 Start Brno Frýdek-Místek 1:2 Karviná B Hranice 1:0 Bohunice Třinec 2:0 Slovácko B Frýdlant n/O 1:2 Uničov Ostrava B 3:1 Rosice Znojmo 2:1 Hlučín Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 22. kolo
Zlínsko 2:1 Hranice Hlučín 4:2 Uh. Brod Bohunice 2:2 Blansko Start Brno 1:3 Znojmo Rosice 0:0 Třinec Uničov 0:1 Frýdek-Místek Slovácko B 4:0 Frýdlant n/O Karviná B 4:4 Hodonín Zlín B 0:1 Ostrava B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 23. kolo
Karviná B 0:1 Zlínsko Třinec 2:0 Zlín B Uh. Brod 1:1 Start Brno Hodonín 2:1 Uničov Frýdlant n/O 2:0 Rosice Frýdek-Místek 2:0 Slovácko B Blansko 2:1 Hranice Ostrava B 3:0 Hlučín Znojmo 4:0 Bohunice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 24. kolo
Zlínsko 2:1 Blansko Start Brno 0:2 Ostrava B Hranice 1:2 Znojmo Hlučín 3:2 Třinec Bohunice 0:1 Uh. Brod Rosice 0:0 Frýdek-Místek Uničov 2:1 Karviná B Slovácko B 1:1 Hodonín Zlín B 3:2 Frýdlant n/O Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 25. kolo
Uničov 5:0 Zlínsko Třinec 2:0 Start Brno Uh. Brod 6:0 Hranice Hodonín 0:1 Rosice Frýdlant n/O 1:4 Hlučín Frýdek-Místek 1:0 Zlín B Karviná B 1:2 Slovácko B Ostrava B 3:0 Bohunice Znojmo 1:1 Blansko Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 33. kolo
Karviná B 5:1 Znojmo Zlín B 2:1 Start Brno Slovácko B 2:0 Hranice Rosice 2:2 Bohunice Hodonín 2:0 Uh. Brod Frýdek-Místek 0:1 Ostrava B Uničov 1:2 Blansko Frýdlant n/O 2:1 Třinec Hlučín 3:3 Zlínsko Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 26. kolo
Rosice 3:1 Karviná B Bohunice 0:1 Třinec Blansko 2:2 Uh. Brod Start Brno 1:1 Frýdlant n/O Hlučín 3:2 Frýdek-Místek Hranice 0:1 Ostrava B Slovácko B 0:0 Uničov Zlín B 0:2 Hodonín Zlínsko 2:1 Znojmo Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 27. kolo
Uh. Brod 11. 5. 16:30 Znojmo Frýdek-Místek 11. 5. 16:30 Start Brno Uničov 12. 5. 10:15 Rosice Slovácko B 12. 5. 10:15 Zlínsko Ostrava B 12. 5. 10:15 Blansko Frýdlant n/O 2:3 Bohunice Hodonín 3:1 Hlučín Třinec 5:2 Hranice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 28. kolo
Zlínsko 17. 5. 17:00 Uh. Brod Start Brno 17. 5. 17:00 Hodonín Blansko 17. 5. 17:00 Třinec Hlučín 17. 5. 18:00 Karviná B Hranice 17. 5. 19:00 Frýdlant n/O Bohunice 18. 5. 10:15 Frýdek-Místek Znojmo 18. 5. 10:30 Ostrava B Rosice 18. 5. 17:00 Slovácko B Zlín B 19. 5. 10:30 Uničov Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 34. kolo
Ostrava B 22. 5. 16:00 Hodonín Znojmo 22. 5. 17:00 Uničov Blansko 22. 5. 17:00 Slovácko B Zlínsko 22. 5. 17:30 Frýdlant n/O Uh. Brod 22. 5. 17:30 Karviná B Třinec 22. 5. 17:30 Frýdek-Místek Start Brno 22. 5. 17:30 Hlučín Bohunice 22. 5. 17:30 Zlín B Hranice 22. 5. 18:00 Rosice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 29. kolo
Třinec 25. 5. 10:15 Znojmo Rosice 25. 5. 17:00 Zlínsko Hodonín 25. 5. 17:00 Bohunice Frýdlant n/O 25. 5. 17:00 Blansko Frýdek-Místek 25. 5. 17:00 Hranice Uničov 26. 5. 10:15 Hlučín Slovácko B 26. 5. 10:15 Zlín B Karviná B 26. 5. 10:15 Start Brno Ostrava B 26. 5. 10:15 Uh. Brod Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 30. kolo
Zlínsko 31. 5. 17:00 Ostrava B Blansko 31. 5. 17:00 Frýdek-Místek Start Brno 31. 5. 18:00 Uničov Hranice 31. 5. 19:00 Hodonín Hlučín 31. 5. 19:00 Slovácko B Bohunice 1. 6. 10:15 Karviná B Znojmo 1. 6. 17:00 Frýdlant n/O Uh. Brod 1. 6. 17:00 Třinec Zlín B 2. 6. 10:30 Rosice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 31. kolo
Zlínsko 7. 6. 17:00 Zlín B Třinec 8. 6. 10:15 Ostrava B Rosice 8. 6. 17:00 Hlučín Hodonín 8. 6. 17:00 Blansko Frýdlant n/O 8. 6. 17:00 Uh. Brod Frýdek-Místek 8. 6. 17:00 Znojmo Uničov 9. 6. 10:15 Bohunice Slovácko B 9. 6. 10:15 Start Brno Karviná B 9. 6. 10:15 Hranice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 32. kolo
Ostrava B 5. 6. 16:30 Frýdlant n/O Blansko 14. 6. 17:00 Karviná B Zlínsko 14. 6. 17:30 Třinec Hranice 14. 6. 18:00 Uničov Hlučín 14. 6. 19:00 Zlín B Bohunice 15. 6. 10:15 Slovácko B Znojmo 15. 6. 17:30 Hodonín Uh. Brod 15. 6. 17:30 Frýdek-Místek Start Brno 15. 6. 17:30 Rosice
Sestavy
Struhař – Sirotek, Sanneh, Ferreira (46. Kilibarda), Reteno (61. Málek), Holaň, Kašpárek (79. Fadairo), Šudák (70. Drozd), Chvěja (79. Temel), Říha (C), Aririerisim | Kunický (C) – Vintr (46. Přerovský), Souček, Šmerda (83. Koreň), Ulbrich, Řeřucha (73. Ševčík), Doubravský (30. Tilkeridis), Bednář, Suchý, Vítek (83. Martinek), Kotoun |
1. poločas
Střídání30' Doubravský 30' Tilkeridis |
2. poločas
Góly53' Chvěja 66' Chvěja 71' Málek Karty66' Holáň 75' Aririerisim | Karty68' Šmerda 78' Kotoun |
Střídání46' Ferreira 46' Kilibarda 61' Reteno 61' Málek 70' Šudák 70' Drozd 79' Chvěja 79' Temel 79' Kašpárek 79' Fadairo | Střídání46' Vintr 46' Přerovský 73' Řeřucha 73' Ševčík 83' Šmerda 83' Koreň 83' Vítek 83' Martinek |