Souhrn
Česká fotbalová liga (A), 24. kolo
28. 4. 2024 10:15
FK Admira Praha
2
:
1
(1:0)
Slavia Karlovy Vary
(42')Mráz(45')Horák(49')Vyleta(61')Horák(82')Mráz(83')Charebašvili(90+1')Červený
Další zápasy kola
Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 1. kolo
Hostouň 1:0 Č. Budějovice B Králův Dvůr 1:2 Domažlice Vltavín 1:1 Táborsko B Robstav 1:2 Bohemians B Karlovy Vary 0:1 Dukla B Admira Praha 0:4 Slavia B Plzeň B 3:1 Motorlet Povltavská 1:0 Písek Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 2. kolo
Písek 3:2 Robstav Motorlet 4:1 Karlovy Vary Č. Budějovice B 2:3 Dukla B Domažlice 2:1 Vltavín Slavia B 3:0 Králův Dvůr Bohemians B 3:1 Plzeň B Táborsko B 4:5 Povltavská Hostouň 2:1 Admira Praha Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 3. kolo
Králův Dvůr 0:2 Hostouň Vltavín 1:3 Slavia B Robstav 4:2 Táborsko B Karlovy Vary 2:1 Bohemians B Admira Praha 2:1 Č. Budějovice B Dukla B 0:1 Motorlet Plzeň B 4:1 Písek Povltavská 2:1 Domažlice Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 4. kolo
Písek 1:0 Karlovy Vary Domažlice 1:1 Robstav Č. Budějovice B 6:1 Motorlet Admira Praha 2:1 Králův Dvůr Slavia B 1:0 Povltavská Bohemians B 3:3 Dukla B Hostouň 2:1 Vltavín Táborsko B 2:2 Plzeň B Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 5. kolo
Motorlet 0:0 Bohemians B Vltavín 4:1 Admira Praha Králův Dvůr 5:0 Č. Budějovice B Robstav 4:0 Slavia B Karlovy Vary 3:2 Táborsko B Dukla B 2:0 Písek Plzeň B 2:1 Domažlice Povltavská 1:2 Hostouň Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 6. kolo
Písek 2:0 Motorlet Králův Dvůr 0:3 Vltavín Č. Budějovice B 3:2 Bohemians B Domažlice 3:1 Karlovy Vary Admira Praha 1:3 Povltavská Slavia B 2:0 Plzeň B Táborsko B 6:1 Dukla B Hostouň 1:0 Robstav Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 7. kolo
Motorlet 0:0 Táborsko B Vltavín 2:5 Č. Budějovice B Robstav 1:2 Admira Praha Karlovy Vary 1:4 Slavia B Dukla B 0:0 Domažlice Bohemians B 4:2 Písek Plzeň B 2:3 Hostouň Povltavská 3:1 Králův Dvůr Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 8. kolo
Vltavín 1:1 Povltavská Č. Budějovice B 4:1 Písek Králův Dvůr 3:1 Robstav Domažlice 4:0 Motorlet Slavia B 5:1 Dukla B Admira Praha 3:2 Plzeň B Táborsko B 1:0 Bohemians B Hostouň 2:0 Karlovy Vary Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 9. kolo
Písek 3:0 Táborsko B Motorlet 1:2 Slavia B Robstav 5:0 Vltavín Karlovy Vary 1:2 Admira Praha Dukla B 3:3 Hostouň Bohemians B 1:3 Domažlice Plzeň B 3:1 Králův Dvůr Povltavská 2:1 Č. Budějovice B Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 10. kolo
Vltavín 1:1 Plzeň B Č. Budějovice B 5:2 Táborsko B Králův Dvůr 1:3 Karlovy Vary Domažlice 4:0 Písek Admira Praha 1:1 Dukla B Slavia B 1:0 Bohemians B Povltavská 1:1 Robstav Hostouň 5:2 Motorlet Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 11. kolo
Písek 2:2 Slavia B Bohemians B 0:1 Hostouň Motorlet 2:1 Admira Praha Robstav 1:3 Č. Budějovice B Karlovy Vary 2:1 Vltavín Dukla B 1:1 Králův Dvůr Plzeň B 2:2 Povltavská Táborsko B 1:1 Domažlice Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 12. kolo
Vltavín 0:0 Dukla B Č. Budějovice B 3:2 Domažlice Králův Dvůr 2:0 Motorlet Robstav 2:2 Plzeň B Admira Praha 0:0 Bohemians B Slavia B 3:1 Táborsko B Hostouň 2:0 Písek Povltavská 2:1 Karlovy Vary Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 13. kolo
Písek 1:1 Admira Praha Motorlet 2:2 Vltavín Domažlice 3:2 Slavia B Karlovy Vary 1:1 Robstav Bohemians B 0:0 Králův Dvůr Dukla B 3:3 Povltavská Plzeň B 2:1 Č. Budějovice B Táborsko B 1:0 Hostouň Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 14. kolo
Hostouň 0:3 Domažlice Vltavín 2:2 Bohemians B Králův Dvůr 1:5 Písek Č. Budějovice B 0:0 Slavia B Robstav 2:2 Dukla B Admira Praha 3:0 Táborsko akademie Plzeň B 2:1 Karlovy Vary Povltavská 1:2 Motorlet Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 15. kolo
Písek 3:2 Vltavín Karlovy Vary 0:0 Č. Budějovice B Motorlet 2:3 Robstav Domažlice 5:0 Admira Praha Táborsko akademie 2:0 Králův Dvůr Slavia B 2:1 Hostouň Dukla B 2:2 Plzeň B Povltavská 1:2 Bohemians B Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 16. kolo
Motorlet 1:1 Plzeň B Písek 1:2 Povltavská Č. Budějovice B 1:0 Hostouň Domažlice 4:0 Králův Dvůr Táborsko akademie 1:1 Vltavín Bohemians B 3:1 Robstav Slavia B 3:0 Admira Praha Dukla B 1:1 Karlovy Vary Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 17. kolo
Vltavín 1:2 Domažlice Králův Dvůr 0:4 Slavia B Robstav 2:1 Písek Karlovy Vary 3:2 Motorlet Admira Praha 2:1 Hostouň Dukla B 0:1 Č. Budějovice B Plzeň B 1:1 Bohemians B Povltavská 2:4 Táborsko akademie Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 18. kolo
Písek 2:1 Plzeň B Hostouň 2:1 Králův Dvůr Motorlet 1:4 Dukla B Č. Budějovice B 0:1 Admira Praha Domažlice 4:0 Povltavská Bohemians B 0:0 Karlovy Vary Slavia B 3:0 Vltavín Táborsko akademie 1:0 Robstav Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 19. kolo
Motorlet 1:1 Č. Budějovice B Vltavín 1:0 Hostouň Robstav 0:0 Domažlice Králův Dvůr 3:1 Admira Praha Karlovy Vary 0:2 Písek Dukla B 3:0 Bohemians B Plzeň B 3:3 Táborsko akademie Povltavská 0:5 Slavia B Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 20. kolo
Admira Praha 1:2 Vltavín Č. Budějovice B 3:1 Králův Dvůr Hostouň 0:3 Povltavská Domažlice 2:3 Plzeň B Písek 0:2 Dukla B Bohemians B 3:4 Motorlet Slavia B 7:0 Robstav Táborsko akademie 4:0 Karlovy Vary Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 21. kolo
Motorlet 2:0 Písek Vltavín 0:0 Králův Dvůr Robstav 1:1 Hostouň Karlovy Vary 0:2 Domažlice Dukla B 1:1 Táborsko akademie Bohemians B 2:3 Č. Budějovice B Plzeň B 2:1 Slavia B Povltavská 2:0 Admira Praha Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 22. kolo
Písek 0:1 Bohemians B Králův Dvůr 3:0 Povltavská Č. Budějovice B 2:1 Vltavín Domažlice 0:2 Dukla B Admira Praha 0:2 Robstav Slavia B 1:1 Karlovy Vary Hostouň 0:3 Plzeň B Táborsko akademie 1:1 Motorlet Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 23. kolo
Písek 2:2 Č. Budějovice B Motorlet 0:3 Domažlice Robstav 3:1 Králův Dvůr Karlovy Vary 6:2 Hostouň Dukla B 0:6 Slavia B Bohemians B 3:3 Táborsko akademie Plzeň B 3:0 Admira Praha Povltavská 0:1 Vltavín Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 24. kolo
Vltavín 3:2 Robstav Č. Budějovice B 1:3 Povltavská Králův Dvůr 3:1 Plzeň B Domažlice 4:0 Bohemians B Slavia B 3:0 Motorlet Admira Praha 2:1 Karlovy Vary Táborsko akademie 4:2 Písek Hostouň 1:0 Dukla B Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 25. kolo
Písek 1:2 Domažlice Motorlet 1:0 Hostouň Robstav 2:4 Povltavská Karlovy Vary 2:1 Králův Dvůr Dukla B 1:1 Admira Praha Bohemians B 2:1 Slavia B Plzeň B 3:1 Vltavín Táborsko akademie 3:0 Č. Budějovice B Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 26. kolo
Domažlice 2:1 Táborsko akademie Hostouň 1:2 Bohemians B Králův Dvůr 1:1 Dukla B Vltavín 4:0 Karlovy Vary Č. Budějovice B 1:3 Robstav Slavia B 2:2 Písek Admira Praha 0:2 Motorlet Povltavská 2:1 Plzeň B Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 27. kolo
Písek 17. 5. 18:00 Hostouň Motorlet 18. 5. 10:15 Králův Dvůr Domažlice 18. 5. 17:00 Č. Budějovice B Karlovy Vary 18. 5. 18:00 Povltavská Bohemians B 19. 5. 10:15 Admira Praha Dukla B 19. 5. 10:15 Vltavín Plzeň B 19. 5. 10:30 Robstav Táborsko akademie 19. 5. 17:00 Slavia B Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 28. kolo
Hostouň 24. 5. 18:00 Táborsko akademie Vltavín 25. 5. 10:15 Motorlet Č. Budějovice B 25. 5. 10:30 Plzeň B Králův Dvůr 25. 5. 10:30 Bohemians B Robstav 25. 5. 14:30 Karlovy Vary Slavia B 26. 5. 10:15 Domažlice Admira Praha 26. 5. 10:15 Písek Povltavská 26. 5. 17:00 Dukla B Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 29. kolo
Písek 31. 5. 18:00 Králův Dvůr Motorlet 1. 6. 10:15 Povltavská Domažlice 1. 6. 17:00 Hostouň Karlovy Vary 1. 6. 18:00 Plzeň B Slavia B 2. 6. 10:15 Č. Budějovice B Dukla B 2. 6. 10:15 Robstav Bohemians B 2. 6. 10:15 Vltavín Táborsko akademie 2. 6. 17:00 Admira Praha Česká fotbalová liga (A) - 30. kolo
Bohemians B 8. 6. 10:15 Povltavská Admira Praha 8. 6. 10:15 Domažlice Vltavín 8. 6. 10:15 Písek Plzeň B 8. 6. 10:30 Dukla B Králův Dvůr 8. 6. 10:30 Táborsko akademie Č. Budějovice B 8. 6. 11:00 Karlovy Vary Robstav 8. 6. 14:30 Motorlet Hostouň 9. 6. 17:00 Slavia B
Sestavy
Keller – Fric, Mráz (86. Martinic), Jandovský, Kolář (69. Zahálka), Konejl, Burýšek (86. Vlček), Záruba (54. Čácha), Čížek, Horák (C), Kunc. | Soloha – Pěkný (C), Ostapenko (86. Šulika), Markovyč, Vyleta, Červený, Alozie (74. Didier), Žilák, Horník, Milidrag (74. Charebašvili), Tagne. |
1. poločas
Góly42' Mráz Karty45' Horák | |
2. poločas
Góly61' Horák Karty82' Mráz | Góly49' Vyleta Karty83' Charebašvili 90+1' Červený |
Střídání54' Záruba 54' Čácha 69' Kolář 69' Zahálka 86' Mráz 86' Martinic 86' Burýšek 86' Vlček | Střídání74' Alozie 74' Didier 74' Milidrag 74' Charebašvili 86' Ostapenko 86' Šulika |