Souhrn
Přípravný zápas
12. 8. 2020 17:00
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
2
:
1
(0:0)
FC Baník Ostrava
(56')Pink(81')Ristanic(88')Jirásek
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 25. 7. 2020
Senica 3:2 Blansko Přípravný zápas - 28. 7. 2020
Sparta 0:0 Vltavín Přípravný zápas - 29. 7. 2020
Třinec 6:0 Olomouc B Č. Budějovice 0:0 Vyšehrad Chrudim 3:2 Pardubice Olomouc 1:0 Rosice Slovácko 4:3 Slovan Bratislava Jablonec B 2:1 Varnsdorf Táborsko 4:1 Znojmo Přípravný zápas - 31. 7. 2020
Ústí n. L. 2:1 Plzeň B Blansko 2:0 Brno Uničov 1:1 Prostějov Nitra 1:1 Ostrava Přípravný zápas - 2. 8. 2020
Cottbus 0:2 Varnsdorf Přípravný zápas - 1. 8. 2020
Z. Moravce - Vráble 3:2 Ostrava Prostějov 6:0 Otrokovice Sokolov 0:2 Ústí n. L. Žižkov 3:1 Jablonec Sparta 5:0 Táborsko Plzeň 2:0 Č. Budějovice Liberec 2:1 Chrudim Adm. Praha 1:2 Bohemians 1905 Ml. Boleslav 4:2 Třinec Teplice 0:1 Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 2:3 Třinec Přepeře 2:1 Liberec Žižkov 1:6 Králův Dvůr Senica 0:1 Slovácko Pardubice 1:0 Jihlava Trnava 1:1 Olomouc Přípravný zápas - 4. 8. 2020
Bohemians 1905 4:0 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 5. 8. 2020
Olomouc 0:2 Brno Liberec 4:1 Žižkov Ostrava 8:0 Třinec Slavia 5:0 St. Pölten Jablonec 1:1 Pardubice Slovan Bratislava 1:1 Zlín Přepeře 0:2 Hr. Králové Varnsdorf 3:1 Neugersdorf Baník Souš 1:1 Ústí n. L. Velvary 1:2 Vyšehrad Vlašim 3:0 Motorlet Přípravný zápas - 6. 8. 2020
Bohemians 1905 2:0 Táborsko ND Gorica 1:3 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 7. 8. 2020
Rheindorf Altach 0:1 Plzeň Přípravný zápas - 8. 8. 2020
Bohemians 1905 0:0 Jablonec Hr. Králové 3:0 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Dukla Praha 4:5 Teplice Třinec 1:1 Opava Rakovník 0:0 Vyšehrad Ml. Boleslav 2:2 Liberec Č. Budějovice 4:0 Táborsko Jihlava 1:2 Brno Karviná 3:2 Líšeň Ústí n. L. 1:0 Dukla Praha Bohemians 1905 2:0 Žižkov Zlín 1:2 Prostějov Pardubice 1:1 Olomouc Honvéd 1:2 Ostrava Maribor 2:1 Slovácko Slavia 3:1 Fehérvár Přípravný zápas - 9. 8. 2020
Ferencváros 0:0 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 11. 8. 2020
Slavia 0:0 Sturm Graz Pardubice 0:0 Bohemians 1905 St. Pölten 0:2 Plzeň Chomutov 0:4 Ústí n. L. Ml. Boleslav 0:0 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 12. 8. 2020
Karviná 2:0 Jastrzębie Liberec B 2:4 Varnsdorf Horn 0:4 Sparta Žižkov 3:2 Jihlava Č. Budějovice 3:0 St. Pölten Rapid 5:3 Opava Admira 2:1 Ostrava Liberec 1:1 Blansko Brno 2:3 Líšeň Vyšehrad 4:1 Vltavín Wolfsberger 2:2 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 14. 8. 2020
Universitatea Craiova 0:2 Plzeň Slavia 0:0 Austria Salzburg 2:0 Č. Budějovice Přípravný zápas - 15. 8. 2020
Karviná 1:1 Třinec Adm. Praha 15. 8. 11:00 Ústí n. L. Sturm Graz 1:1 Opava Hartberg 1:4 Ostrava Rapid 3:0 Liberec Jablonec 2:1 Jihlava Olomouc 3:0 Prostějov Zlín 1:2 Brno Příbram 1:3 Dukla Praha Bohemians 1905 1:1 Teplice Admira 3:2 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 16. 8. 2020
Ml. Boleslav 3:0 Varnsdorf Přípravný zápas - 19. 8. 2020
Zagłębie S. 19. 8. 11:30 Opolí Přípravný zápas - 2. 9. 2020
Kroměříž 0:3 Ostrava Přípravný zápas - 4. 9. 2020
Liberec 3:2 Hr. Králové Příbram 1:2 Vyšehrad Jablonec 3:1 Varnsdorf Chrudim 1:2 Žižkov Opava 0:2 Prostějov Blansko 0:1 Třinec Piast Gliwice 0:0 Karviná Přípravný zápas - 5. 9. 2020
Raków 2:2 Widzew Stal M. 0:2 Wisła Přípravný zápas - 9. 9. 2020
Sparta 1:3 Žižkov Přípravný zápas - 9. 10. 2020
Ostrava 4:1 Blansko Žižkov 0:0 Bohemians 1905 Liberec 3:0 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 13. 11. 2020
Opava 2:1 Karviná Hr. Králové 0:2 Bohemians 1905 Č. Budějovice 2:0 Táborsko Ostrava 0:2 Líšeň Přípravný zápas - 5. 1. 2021
Ml. Boleslav 4:1 Pardubice Přípravný zápas - 6. 1. 2021
Zlín 4:1 Blansko Ostrava 0:1 Prostějov Sparta 6:0 Chrudim Dynamo Drážďany 2:1 Jablonec Sparta 2:0 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 8. 1. 2021
Teplice 1:0 Žižkov Přípravný zápas - 9. 1. 2021
Pardubice 0:0 Vlašim Dukla Praha 3:1 Jablonec Ml. Boleslav 0:2 Bohemians 1905 Zlín 3:1 Líšeň Mariupol 1:3 Liberec Budafoki 1:1 Slovácko Karviná 0:0 Třinec Zabrze 9. 1. 14:00 Salzburg Plzeň 5:2 Hr. Králové Přípravný zápas - 10. 1. 2021
Sparta 0:1 Č. Budějovice Pardubice 0:0 Jablonec Ostrava 2:0 Líšeň Přípravný zápas - 12. 1. 2021
Raków 2:2 Zorja Luhansk Přípravný zápas - 13. 1. 2021
Podbeskidzie 13. 1. 14:30 Žilina Stal M. 0:0 Sofia Přípravný zápas - 16. 1. 2021
Ostrava B 2:0 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 17. 1. 2021
Lech Poznań 2:0 Dyn. Moskva Jagiellonia 3:0 Niš Přípravný zápas - 18. 1. 2021
Legia 2:0 Dynamo Kyjev Přípravný zápas - 19. 1. 2021
Senica 2:1 Blansko Přípravný zápas - TEST
Udinese 1:0 Atalanta BC Přípravný zápas - 20. 1. 2021
Jagiellonia 20. 1. 9:00 Konyaspor Wisła 1:0 Zagłębie S. Zagłębie 2:2 Raków Cracovia 1:2 Katowice Přípravný zápas - 23. 1. 2021
Líšeň 1:1 Jihlava Ústí n/O 0:0 Chrudim GKS T. 5:1 Třinec Wisła 2:1 Nieciecza Podbeskidzie 0:1 Levski Vyšehrad 2:4 Vlašim Přípravný zápas - 27. 1. 2021
Petržalka 1:3 Líšeň Přípravný zápas - 30. 1. 2021
Slavia B 2:0 Táborsko Žilina B 1:2 Třinec
Sestavy
Leitner (46. Haas) – Bauer (85. Washington), Schösswendter (62. Petlach), Koller (85. Pejovic) – Lukacevic – Tomic (46. Buchta), Hjulmand (80. Vorsager) – Maier (69. Cirkovic), Hoffer (62. Saracevic), Kadlec (69. Ristanic) – Maierhofer (46. Pink) | Budinský – Fillo (61. Juroška), Svozil (46. Pokorný), Šindelář (76. Stronati), Fleišman (76. Holzer) – Kaloč (76. Jánoš), Chvěja (76. Drozd) – Lalkovič (46. Reiter), Šašinka (46. Jirásek), Buchta (61. Potočný) – Smola (61. Zajíc) |
2. poločas
Góly56' Pink 81' Ristanic | Góly88' Jirásek |
Střídání46' Haas 46' Leitner 46' Buchta 46' Tomic 46' Pink 46' Maierhofer 62' Petlach 62' Schösswendter 69' Cirkevic 69' Maier 69' Ristanic 69' Kadlec 80' Vorsager 80' Hjulmand 85' Bispo 85' Bauer 85' Pejovic 85' Koller | Střídání46' Pokorný 46' Svozil 46' Reiter 46' Lalković 46' Jirásek 46' Šašinka 61' Juroška 61' Fillo 61' Potočný 61' Buchta 61' Zajíc 61' Smola 76' Stronati 76' Šindelář 76' Holzer 76' Fleišman 76' Jánoš 76' Kaloč 76' Drozd 76' Chvěja |