Souhrn
Kvalifikace ME, Skupina H
17. 11. 2019 20:45
Andorra
0
:
2
(0:2)
Turecko
(17')Ünal(21')Ünal(43')Lima(51')Llovera(53')K. Ayhan(77')Vales
Články
Další zápasy kola
Kvalifikace ME - Skupina I
Kazachstán 3:0 Skotsko Kypr 5:0 San Marino Belgie 3:1 Rusko Kazachstán 0:4 Rusko San Marino 0:2 Skotsko Kypr 0:2 Belgie Rusko 9:0 San Marino Belgie 3:0 Kazachstán Skotsko 2:1 Kypr Kazachstán 4:0 San Marino Rusko 1:0 Kypr Belgie 3:0 Skotsko Kypr 1:1 Kazachstán Skotsko 1:2 Rusko San Marino 0:4 Belgie San Marino 0:4 Kypr Kvalifikace ME - Skupina E
Chorvatsko 2:1 Ázerbájdžán Slovensko 2:0 Maďarsko Wales 1:0 Slovensko Maďarsko 2:1 Chorvatsko Chorvatsko 2:1 Wales Ázerbájdžán 1:3 Maďarsko Ázerbájdžán 1:5 Slovensko Maďarsko 1:0 Wales Slovensko 0:4 Chorvatsko Wales 2:1 Ázerbájdžán Ázerbájdžán 1:1 Chorvatsko Maďarsko 1:2 Slovensko Slovensko 1:1 Wales Chorvatsko 3:0 Maďarsko Maďarsko 1:0 Ázerbájdžán Wales 1:1 Chorvatsko Kvalifikace ME - Skupina A
Bulharsko 1:1 Černá Hora Kosovo 1:1 Bulharsko Černá Hora 1:5 Anglie Černá Hora 1:1 Kosovo Bulharsko 2:3 Kosovo Anglie 4:0 Bulharsko Anglie 5:3 Kosovo Černá Hora 0:0 Bulharsko Bulharsko 0:6 Anglie Kosovo 2:0 Černá Hora Anglie 7:0 Černá Hora Kosovo 0:4 Anglie Bulharsko 1:0 Česko Kvalifikace ME - Skupina G
Rakousko 0:1 Polsko Makedonie 3:1 Lotyšsko Izrael 1:1 Slovinsko Izrael 4:2 Rakousko Slovinsko 1:1 Makedonie Polsko 2:0 Lotyšsko Severní Makedonie 0:1 Polsko Lotyšsko 0:3 Izrael Rakousko 1:0 Slovinsko Lotyšsko 0:5 Slovinsko Polsko 4:0 Izrael Severní Makedonie 1:4 Rakousko Izrael 1:1 Severní Makedonie Rakousko 6:0 Lotyšsko Slovinsko 2:0 Polsko Lotyšsko 0:2 Severní Makedonie Kvalifikace ME - Skupina C
Sev. Irsko 2:0 Estonsko Nizozemsko 4:0 Bělorusko Nizozemsko 2:3 Německo Sev. Irsko 2:1 Bělorusko Estonsko 1:2 Sev. Irsko Bělorusko 0:2 Německo Bělorusko 0:1 Sev. Irsko Německo 8:0 Estonsko Estonsko 1:2 Bělorusko Německo 2:4 Nizozemsko Sev. Irsko 0:2 Německo Estonsko 0:4 Nizozemsko Bělorusko 0:0 Estonsko Nizozemsko 3:1 Sev. Irsko Bělorusko 1:2 Nizozemsko Estonsko 0:3 Německo Kvalifikace ME - Skupina B
Lucembursko 2:1 Litva Portugalsko 0:0 Ukrajina Portugalsko 1:1 Srbsko Lucembursko 1:2 Ukrajina Ukrajina 5:0 Srbsko Litva 1:1 Lucembursko Srbsko 4:1 Litva Ukrajina 1:0 Lucembursko Litva 0:3 Ukrajina Srbsko 2:4 Portugalsko Litva 1:5 Portugalsko Lucembursko 1:3 Srbsko Ukrajina 2:0 Litva Portugalsko 3:0 Lucembursko Ukrajina 2:1 Portugalsko Litva 1:2 Srbsko Kvalifikace ME - Skupina F
Švédsko 2:1 Rumunsko Malta 2:1 Faerské ostrovy Španělsko 2:1 Norsko Malta 0:2 Španělsko Norsko 3:3 Švédsko Rumunsko 4:1 Faerské ostrovy Norsko 2:2 Rumunsko Švédsko 3:0 Malta Faerské ostrovy 1:4 Španělsko Malta 0:4 Rumunsko Španělsko 3:0 Švédsko Faerské ostrovy 0:2 Norsko Faerské ostrovy 0:4 Švédsko Norsko 2:0 Malta Rumunsko 1:2 Španělsko Rumunsko 1:0 Malta Kvalifikace ME - Skupina D
Gruzie 0:2 Švýcarsko Gibraltar 0:1 Irsko Irsko 1:0 Gruzie Švýcarsko 3:3 Dánsko Gruzie 3:0 Gibraltar Dánsko 1:1 Irsko Dánsko 5:1 Gruzie Irsko 2:0 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0:6 Dánsko Irsko 1:1 Švýcarsko Gruzie 0:0 Dánsko Švýcarsko 4:0 Gibraltar Gruzie 0:0 Irsko Dánsko 1:0 Švýcarsko Švýcarsko 2:0 Irsko Gibraltar 2:3 Gruzie Kvalifikace ME - Skupina I
Rusko 4:0 Skotsko Skotsko 3:1 Kazachstán Kvalifikace ME - Skupina H
Island 0:1 Francie Andorra 1:0 Moldavsko Turecko 1:0 Albánie Turecko 0:0 Island Francie 2:1 Moldavsko Andorra 0:2 Turecko Albánie 0:2 Francie Kvalifikace ME - Skupina J
Finsko 1:0 Řecko Bosna 4:1 Finsko Itálie 2:0 Řecko Arménie 0:1 Řecko Finsko 3:0 Lichtenštejnsko Bosna 0:3 Itálie Itálie 9:1 Arménie Lichtenštejnsko 0:3 Bosna Řecko 2:1 Finsko Kvalifikace ME - Skupina E
Chorvatsko 3:1 Slovensko
Sestavy
J. Gómes (87. Pol) – San Nicolás, Lima (C), Llovera, Cervós – Clemente (86. Jordi Rubio), Vales, Rebés, C. Martínez – A. Martínez, Aláez (71. V. Rodríguez). | Çakır – K. Ayhan, Demiral (80. Çetin), Kabak – Sangaré, Kutucu (85. Kilinc), Tufan, Çalhanoğlu (C) (60. Özcan), Bayram – Yazıcı, Ünal. |
1. poločas
Karty43' Lima | Góly17' Ünal 21' Ünal |
2. poločas
Karty51' Llovera 77' Vales | Karty53' K. Ayhan |
Střídání71' V. Rodríguez 71' Aláez 86' Jordi Rubio 86' Clemente 87' Pol 87' J. Gómes | Střídání60' Özcan 60' Çalhanoğlu 80' Çetin 80' Demiral 85' Kilinc 85' Kutucu |