Souhrn
Přípravný zápas
28. 1. 2019 13:05
FK Partizan Bělehrad
0
:
1
(0:0)
FC Slovan Liberec
(11')(69')Lehoczki
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 14. 7. 2018
Jihlava 3:0 Vrchovina Ostrava 0:0 FC Rostov Bielefeld 0:1 Jablonec Plzeň 0:2 Dynamo Kyjev Zlín 3:0 Z. Moravce - Vráble Teplice 3:0 Sokolov Sparta 1:2 Zagłębie Aue 3:3 Ml. Boleslav Skalica 2:0 Opava Rostov 1:2 Slavia Přípravný zápas - 15. 7. 2018
Žižkov 0:0 Bohemians 1905 W. Brémy 1:1 Příbram Č. Budějovice 7:0 Benešov Přípravný zápas - 25. 7. 2018
Plzeň 10:1 Domažlice Přípravný zápas - 12. 10. 2018
Bohemians 1905 12. 10. 10:30 Vlašim Ostrava 1:0 Znojmo Ml. Boleslav 2:6 Hr. Králové Přípravný zápas - 17. 11. 2018
St. Pölten 0:4 Brno Přípravný zápas - 8. 1. 2019
Plzeň 6:0 Ústí n/O Přípravný zápas - 9. 1. 2019
Sparta 3:1 Č. Budějovice Trnava 0:0 Znojmo Sparta 0:0 Č. Budějovice Ml. Boleslav 3:0 Žižkov Přípravný zápas - 11. 1. 2019
Slovácko 1:1 Alkmaar Dortmund 2:1 Feyenoord Přípravný zápas - 12. 1. 2019
Benešov 0:5 Dukla Praha Bohemians 1905 2:0 Žižkov Plzeň 7:2 Sokolov ŠKF Sereď 0:1 Karviná Zlín 2:0 Z. Moravce - Vráble Vítkovice 1:0 Zlín B Trenčín 0:3 Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 10:1 Dobrovice Teplice 5:1 Oberlausitz Trenčín 5:2 Olomouc Ml. Boleslav 1:0 Olympia Radotín Cottbus 0:2 Sparta Slovácko 3:1 Žetisu Přípravný zápas - 16. 1. 2019
Ml. Boleslav 0:2 Jihlava Teplice 6:1 Táborsko Karviná 1:1 Třinec Sparta 5:0 Vltavín Opava 3:1 Prostějov Žižkov 2:1 Litoměřicko Dukla Praha 4:2 Živanice Jablonec 8:0 Mšeno Přípravný zápas - 17. 1. 2019
Plzeň 6:1 Ústí n. L. Přípravný zápas - 19. 1. 2019
Třinec 5:0 Otrokovice Ostrava U21 0:0 Vítkovice Jihlava 6:3 Vyškov Dukla Praha 4:1 Chrudim Teplice 5:1 Varnsdorf Sokolov 1:4 Příbram Kroměříž 1:4 Slovácko Hr. Králové 6:1 Vltavín Třinec 1:1 Hlučín Karviná 0:0 Puszcza Niepołomice Olomouc 1:1 Ružomberok Zlín 5:0 Nitra Slavia 8:0 Ústí n. L. Amstetten 3:2 Č. Budějovice Karabach 3:1 Bohemians 1905 Táborsko 0:0 Štěchovice Přípravný zápas - 20. 1. 2019
Jablonec 2:1 Žižkov Přípravný zápas - 21. 1. 2019
Pogoň 0:1 Ostrava Slaven Koprivnica 1:0 Znojmo Vidi FC 1:3 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 22. 1. 2019
Dukla Praha 4:0 Příbram Sion 0:1 Bohemians 1905 Peking Guoan 0:4 Slavia Ústí n. L. 2:1 Velvary Přípravný zápas - 23. 1. 2019
Č. Budějovice 3:1 Vyšehrad Olomouc 5:0 Jihlava Neftçi Baku 1:2 Liberec Plzeň 1:1 Wu-Chan Maribor 0:0 Karviná Mšeno 0:2 Varnsdorf Přeštice 0:6 Sokolov Hibernians 1:3 Brno Floriana 2:1 Táborsko Přípravný zápas - 24. 1. 2019
Znojmo 1:0 Titograd Podgorica Plzeň 0:0 Puskas FC Korona 3:3 Ostrava Balzan 0:0 Ml. Boleslav Přípravný zápas - 25. 1. 2019
Dubnica 0:1 Prostějov Katowice 2:0 Třinec Dynamo Drážďany 3:2 Dukla Praha Opava 2:3 Jihlava Přípravný zápas - 26. 1. 2019
Plzeň B 2:1 Sokolov Hr. Králové 7:0 Dobrovice Ústí n. L. 1:2 Vltavín Pardubice 4:2 Dukla Praha U21 Č. Budějovice 1:1 Příbram Chrudim 0:0 Štěchovice Varnsdorf 5:2 Liberec jun. Písek 2:3 Vlašim Dynamo Kyjev 2:3 Sparta Slavia U21 2:4 Žižkov Zalaegerszegi 2:1 Karviná Zabrze 0:2 Teplice Piast Gliwice 1:1 Bohemians 1905 Peking Žen-che 1:4 Sparta Jagiellonia 3:1 Liberec Přípravný zápas - 27. 1. 2019
Zagłębie S. 4:2 Znojmo Zagłębie 1:2 Olomouc Randers 0:1 Slovácko Zlín 1:2 Nižnij Novgorod Lvov 0:0 Ostrava Salzburg 1:0 Slavia Přípravný zápas - 28. 1. 2019
Hobro IK 1:1 Olomouc Partizan 0:1 Liberec Plzeň 1:2 Sofia Brentford U23 0:4 Slavia Jablonec 0:0 Aarhus Přípravný zápas - 29. 1. 2019
Vítkovice 2:3 Poprad Ml. Boleslav 3:3 Hr. Králové Přípravný zápas - 30. 1. 2019
RFS Riga 3:1 Teplice Pardubice 4:0 Liberec jun. Zlín 0:1 SonderjyskE Salihorsk 2:1 Slovácko Varnsdorf 2:2 Neugersdorf Třinec 5:0 Havířov Přípravný zápas - 31. 1. 2019
Zagłębie 1:0 Horsens Lech Poznań 1:0 Dunajská Streda Cracovia 0:1 Vojvodina Gdańsk 3:0 Suwon Přípravný zápas - 31. 1. 2019
Č. Budějovice 2:0 Velvary Botev Plovdiv 0:2 Liberec Orenburg 0:1 Ostrava Sofia 2:3 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 1. 2. 2019
Jablonec 2:0 Hebei CFFC Bellmare 1:0 Olomouc Karviná 4:1 GKS T. Plzeň 2:2 New England Rosenborg 0:2 Slavia Přípravný zápas - 2. 2. 2019
Vítkovice 0:1 L. Mikuláš Pardubice 1:0 Uničov Jihlava 0:4 Brno Vlašim 1:0 Benešov Varnsdorf 1:1 Žižkov Příbram 1:4 Táborsko Chrudim 0:1 Dobrovice Hr. Králové 3:2 Litoměřicko Ústí n. L. 3:0 Chomutov Kursk 0:2 Slovácko Dukla Praha 2:1 Bohemians 1905 Zlín 0:0 Kazaň Ml. Boleslav 5:0 Benátky n/J. Přípravný zápas - 3. 2. 2019
Śląsk 2:2 Opava Přípravný zápas - 4. 2. 2019
Zabrze 0:0 Ostrava Přípravný zápas - 5. 2. 2019
Dubnica 3:3 Vítkovice Třinec 0:0 B. Bystrica Šibenik 0:2 Č. Budějovice Převýšov 4:4 Žižkov Přípravný zápas - 6. 2. 2019
Vyšehrad 0:1 Sokolov Ústí n. L. 4:2 Litoměřicko Přípravný zápas - 7. 2. 2019
Krupa na Vrbasu 0:1 Č. Budějovice Přípravný zápas - 9. 2. 2019
Skalica 1:0 Frýdek-Místek Vítkovice 3:2 Petřkovice Benešov 1:0 Táborsko Varnsdorf 1:2 Ústí n. L. Pardubice 7:0 Velká Bíteš Ústí n/O 1:3 Chrudim Hr. Králové 1:0 Žižkov ŠKF Sereď 1:0 Znojmo Uničov 1:2 Prostějov Nitra 1:2 Brno Vlašim 2:1 Štěchovice Ružomberok 0:1 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 10. 2. 2019
Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 Č. Budějovice Přípravný zápas - 12. 2. 2019
Vítkovice 6:2 Vel. Meziříčí K. Vary 0:3 Sokolov Přípravný zápas - 15. 2. 2019
Horn 1:1 Vítkovice Líšeň 3:2 Prostějov Přípravný zápas - 16. 2. 2019
Hr. Králové 3:0 Ústí n/O Pardubice 1:0 Dobrovice Skalica 0:0 Brno Jihlava 4:0 Vlašim Sokolov 2:1 Domažlice Písek 0:3 Táborsko Žižkov 1:2 Adm. Praha Č. Budějovice 3:1 BW Linz Varnsdorf 12:1 Vilémov Přípravný zápas - 17. 2. 2019
Žilina B 4:2 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 22. 2. 2019
Třinec 1:0 Frýdek-Místek Znojmo 5:0 Hodonín Přípravný zápas - 23. 2. 2019
Prostějov 7:0 Uh. Brod Ústí n. L. 4:0 Dobrovice Táborsko 1:1 Varnsdorf Pardubice 5:1 Ústí n/O Brno 5:1 Vyškov Sokolov 1:2 Chrudim Vlašim 0:0 Velvary Jihlava 1:2 Skalica
Sestavy
Georgijević – Moussa, Stevanović, Zakarić – Kosović, Zdjelar – Urošević, Valiente, Marković, Miletić – Stojković | Nguyen – Mikula (46. Koscelník), Lehoczki, Karafiát, Hybš – Breite (C), Oscar – Oršula, Nešický, Pešek – Kozák (68. Pázler) |
1. poločas
Karty11' | |
2. poločas
Góly69' Lehoczki | |
Střídání52' 52' |