Tabulka
divize B 2014/2015
Celková tabulka 3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | Horní Měcholupy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 9 |
2. | SK Kladno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | 7 |
3. | SK Sokol Brozany | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
4. | FK Litoměřice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
5. | TJ Krupka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
6. | Sokol Nové Strašecí | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7. | Neratovice-Byškovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
8. | Úvaly | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
9. | TJ Litol Lysá nad Labem | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
10. | Lovochemie Lovosice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
11. | Souš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
12. | SK Motorlet Praha | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
13. | Nový Bor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | 3 |
14. | Sokol Libiš | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
15. | AFK Loko Chomutov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
16. | AC Lučan Žatec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | 0 |
Tabulka domácích zápasů 3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | SK Kladno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | 6 |
2. | FK Litoměřice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
3. | TJ Krupka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
4. | Horní Měcholupy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
5. | SK Sokol Brozany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
6. | TJ Litol Lysá nad Labem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
7. | SK Motorlet Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
9. | Lovochemie Lovosice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
10. | Souš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
11. | Sokol Nové Strašecí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
12. | Sokol Libiš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
13. | Neratovice-Byškovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Úvaly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
AC Lučan Žatec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
16. | AFK Loko Chomutov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Tabulka zápasů venku 3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | SK Sokol Brozany | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2. | Neratovice-Byškovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3. | Úvaly | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
4. | Horní Měcholupy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5. | Sokol Nové Strašecí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
6. | SK Kladno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7. | FK Litoměřice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lovochemie Lovosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Souš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10. | TJ Litol Lysá nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
11. | AFK Loko Chomutov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
TJ Krupka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | |
13. | Sokol Libiš | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
14. | SK Motorlet Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
15. | AC Lučan Žatec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | 0 |
16. | Nový Bor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | 0 |