Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


Soupiska

Německo 21

ZeměNěmecko
Barvybílá a černá
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1Marvin SchwäbeDrážďany (Německo)25.4.199500
12Julian PollersbeckKaiserslautern (Německo)16.4.199400
23Odisseas VlachodimosPanathinaikos (Řecko)26.4.199400
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Jeremy ToljanHoffenheim (Německo)8.8.199400
3Yannick GerhardtWolfsburg (Německo)13.3.199400
4Waldemar AntonHannover (Německo)20.7.199600
5Niklas StarkHertha (Německo)14.4.199500
6Gideon JungHamburk (Německo)12.9.199400
14Lukas KlünterKöln (Německo)26.5.199600
15Marc-Oliver KempfFreiburg (Německo)28.1.199500
16Thilo KehrerSchalke 04 (Německo)21.9.199600
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
7Max MeyerSchalke 04 (Německo)18.9.199500
8Mahmoud DahoudDortmund (Německo)1.1.199600
10Maximilian ArnoldWolfsburg (Německo)27.5.199400
17Mitchell WeiserHertha (Německo)21.4.199400
18Nadiem AmiriHoffenheim (Německo)27.10.197600
19Janik HabererFreiburg (Německo)2.4.199400
20Levin ÖztunaliMohuč (Německo)15.3.199600
21Dominik KohrAugsburg (Německo)31.1.199400
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
9Davie SelkeHertha (Německo)20.1.199500
11Serge GnabryBayern Mnichov (Německo)14.7.199500
13Felix PlatteDarmstadt (Německo)11.2.199600
22Maximilian PhilippDortmund (Německo)1.3.199400
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Stefan Kuntz30.10.1962
1. liga
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha30209165:2269
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň30207347:2167
3.AC Sparta Praha30169547:2657
4.FK Mladá Boleslav301310747:3749
5.FK Teplice30139838:2548
6.Fastav Zlín301181134:3541
7.Dukla Praha301171239:3540
8.FK Jablonec30912943:3839
9.FC Slovan Liberec301091131:2839
10.MFK Karviná30971439:4934
11.Zbrojovka Brno306141032:4532
12.1. FC Slovácko306141029:3832
13.Bohemians Praha 190530771622:3928
14.FC Vysočina Jihlava30691526:4727
15.FC Hradec Králové30831929:5127
16.1. FK Příbram30642029:6122


Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze