Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


Soupiska

Dánsko 21

ZeměDánsko
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1Jeppe HöjbjergEsbjerg (Dánsko)30.4.199500
16Thomas HagelskjaerAarhus (Dánsko)4.2.199500
22Daniel IversenLeicester (Anglie)19.7.199700
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Frederik HolstBröndby Kodaň (Dánsko)24.9.199400
3Andreas MaxsöNordsjälland (Dánsko)18.3.199400
4Patrick BanggaardDarmstadt (Německo)4.4.199400
5Jakob BlaabjergAalborg (Dánsko)11.1.199500
12Rasmus NissenMidtjylland (Dánsko)11.7.199700
13Joachim AndersenTwente Enschede (Nizozemsko)31.5.199600
15Mads PedersenNordsjälland (Dánsko)1.9.199600
20Jacob RasmussenRosenborg Trondheim (Norsko)28.5.199700
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
6Christian NörgaardBröndby Kodaň (Dánsko)10.3.199400
7Andrew HjulsagerCelta Vigo (Španělsko)15.1.199500
8Lasse Vigen ChristensenFulham (Anglie)15.8.199400
14Casper NielsenOdense BK (Dánsko)29.4.199400
17Mathias JensenNordsjälland (Dánsko)1.1.199600
18Emiliano HansenNordsjälland (Dánsko)9.3.199500
19Frederik BörstingAalborg (Dánsko)13.2.199500
23Mikkel DuelundMidtjylland (Dánsko)29.6.199700
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
9Marcus IngvartsenNordsjälland (Dánsko)4.1.199600
10Lucas AndersenGrasshoppers (Švýcarsko)13.9.199441
11Kenneth ZohoreCardiff (Wales)31.1.199400
21Kasper JunkerAarhus (Dánsko)5.3.199400
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Niels Frederiksen11.9.1968
1. liga
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha30209165:2269
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň30207347:2167
3.AC Sparta Praha30169547:2657
4.FK Mladá Boleslav301310747:3749
5.FK Teplice30139838:2548
6.Fastav Zlín301181134:3541
7.Dukla Praha301171239:3540
8.FK Jablonec30912943:3839
9.FC Slovan Liberec301091131:2839
10.MFK Karviná30971439:4934
11.Zbrojovka Brno306141032:4532
12.1. FC Slovácko306141029:3832
13.Bohemians Praha 190530771622:3928
14.FC Vysočina Jihlava30691526:4727
15.FC Hradec Králové30831929:5127
16.1. FK Příbram30642029:6122


Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze