Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


Soupiska

Severní Irsko

ZeměSeverní Irsko
Rok založení1880
Barvyzelená a bílá
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Trevor CarsonHartlepool (Anglie)5.3.198800
Alan MannusSt. Johnstone (Skotsko)19.5.198280
Michael McGovernNorwich (Anglie)12.7.1984160
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Jonathan EvansWest Bromwich (Anglie)3.1.1988541
Tom FlanaganBurton Albion (Anglie)17.1.199200
Lee HodsonGlasgow Rangers (Skotsko)2.10.1991170
Gareth McAuleyWest Bromwich (Anglie)5.12.1979668
Ryan McGivernShrewsbury Town (Anglie)8.1.1990230
Conor McLaughlinFleetwood (Anglie)26.7.1991200
Callum MorrisAberdeen (Skotsko)3.2.199000
Michael SmithPeterborough (Anglie)4.9.198810
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Stuart DallasLeeds (Anglie)19.4.1991181
Steven DavisSouthampton (Anglie)1.1.1985888
Michael DuffyFC Dundee (Skotsko)28.7.199400
Corry EvansBlackburn (Anglie)30.7.1990341
Shane FergusonMillwall (Anglie)12.7.1991271
Matthew LundRochdale (Anglie)21.11.199000
Niall McGinnAberdeen (Skotsko)20.7.1987463
Patrick McNairSunderland (Anglie)27.4.1995120
Oliver NorwoodBrighton (Anglie)12.4.1991390
Jamie WardBurton Albion (Anglie)12.5.1986272
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Liam BoyceRoss County (Skotsko)8.4.199170
Kyle LaffertyNorwich (Anglie)21.7.19875517
Josh MagennisCharlton (Anglie)15.8.1990231
Conor WashingtonQueens Park (Anglie)18.5.199282
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Michael O´Neill5.7.1969
1. liga
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha25177153:1758
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň25175337:1656
3.AC Sparta Praha25137539:2146
4.FK Mladá Boleslav25119538:2642
5.FK Teplice25117733:2240
6.Fastav Zlín25108731:2738
7.FK Jablonec2588937:3432
8.Dukla Praha25861132:3030
9.FC Slovan Liberec25781021:2529
10.1. FC Slovácko25611824:3129
11.MFK Karviná25851233:4129
12.Zbrojovka Brno25414727:3526
13.Bohemians Praha 190525671218:3025
14.FC Hradec Králové25631622:4121
15.1. FK Příbram25631624:5021
16.FC Vysočina Jihlava25481318:4120


Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze