Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


Soupiska

Severní Irsko

ZeměSeverní Irsko
Rok založení1880
Barvyzelená a bílá
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Trevor CarsonHartlepool (Anglie)5.3.198800
Alan MannusSt. Johnstone (Skotsko)19.5.198280
Michael McGovernNorwich (Anglie)12.7.1984160
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Jonathan EvansWest Bromwich (Anglie)3.1.1988541
Tom FlanaganBurton Albion (Anglie)17.1.199200
Lee HodsonGlasgow Rangers (Skotsko)2.10.1991170
Gareth McAuleyWest Bromwich (Anglie)5.12.1979668
Ryan McGivernShrewsbury Town (Anglie)8.1.1990230
Conor McLaughlinFleetwood (Anglie)26.7.1991200
Callum MorrisAberdeen (Skotsko)3.2.199000
Michael SmithPeterborough (Anglie)4.9.198810
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Stuart DallasLeeds (Anglie)19.4.1991181
Steven DavisSouthampton (Anglie)1.1.1985888
Michael DuffyFC Dundee (Skotsko)28.7.199400
Corry EvansBlackburn (Anglie)30.7.1990341
Shane FergusonMillwall (Anglie)12.7.1991271
Matthew LundRochdale (Anglie)21.11.199000
Niall McGinnAberdeen (Skotsko)20.7.1987463
Patrick McNairSunderland (Anglie)27.4.1995120
Oliver NorwoodBrighton (Anglie)12.4.1991390
Jamie WardBurton Albion (Anglie)12.5.1986272
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Liam BoyceRoss County (Skotsko)8.4.199170
Kyle LaffertyNorwich (Anglie)21.7.19875517
Josh MagennisCharlton (Anglie)15.8.1990231
Conor WashingtonQueens Park (Anglie)18.5.199282
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Michael O´Neill5.7.1969
1. liga
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.FC Viktoria Plzeň21154232:1249
2.SK Slavia Praha21146144:1548
3.AC Sparta Praha21116433:1739
4.Fastav Zlín2198428:2035
5.FK Mladá Boleslav2197532:2234
6.FK Teplice2186725:1930
7.MFK Karviná2185830:3229
8.FK Jablonec2177733:2828
9.Dukla Praha2175926:2426
10.1. FC Slovácko21510623:2725
11.Zbrojovka Brno21313521:2922
12.Bohemians Praha 190521561016:2621
13.FC Slovan Liberec2148914:2120
14.FC Hradec Králové21531319:3418
15.FC Vysočina Jihlava21371116:3616
16.1. FK Příbram21331515:4512


Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze