Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


Soupiska

Severní Irsko

ZeměSeverní Irsko
Rok založení1880
Barvyzelená a bílá
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Trevor CarsonHartlepool (Anglie)5.3.198800
Alan MannusSt. Johnstone (Skotsko)19.5.198280
Michael McGovernNorwich (Anglie)12.7.1984160
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Jonathan EvansWest Bromwich (Anglie)3.1.1988541
Tom FlanaganBurton Albion (Anglie)17.1.199200
Lee HodsonGlasgow Rangers (Skotsko)2.10.1991170
Gareth McAuleyWest Bromwich (Anglie)5.12.1979668
Ryan McGivernShrewsbury Town (Anglie)8.1.1990230
Conor McLaughlinFleetwood (Anglie)26.7.1991200
Callum MorrisAberdeen (Skotsko)3.2.199000
Michael SmithPeterborough (Anglie)4.9.198810
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Stuart DallasLeeds (Anglie)19.4.1991181
Steven DavisSouthampton (Anglie)1.1.1985888
Michael DuffyFC Dundee (Skotsko)28.7.199400
Corry EvansBlackburn (Anglie)30.7.1990341
Shane FergusonMillwall (Anglie)12.7.1991271
Matthew LundRochdale (Anglie)21.11.199000
Niall McGinnAberdeen (Skotsko)20.7.1987463
Patrick McNairSunderland (Anglie)27.4.1995120
Oliver NorwoodBrighton (Anglie)12.4.1991390
Jamie WardBurton Albion (Anglie)12.5.1986272
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Liam BoyceRoss County (Skotsko)8.4.199170
Kyle LaffertyNorwich (Anglie)21.7.19875517
Josh MagennisCharlton (Anglie)15.8.1990231
Conor WashingtonQueens Park (Anglie)18.5.199282
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Michael O´Neill5.7.1969
1. liga
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha29199161:2266
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň29197345:2164
3.AC Sparta Praha29168546:2556
4.FK Mladá Boleslav291310647:3349
5.FK Teplice29139738:2448
6.Fastav Zlín291081132:3538
7.Dukla Praha291071238:3537
8.FK Jablonec29812941:3836
9.FC Slovan Liberec29991127:2836
10.MFK Karviná29971339:4734
11.Zbrojovka Brno29614932:4132
12.1. FC Slovácko296131028:3731
13.Bohemians Praha 190529771522:3828
14.FC Vysočina Jihlava29691426:4527
15.FC Hradec Králové29731928:5124
16.1. FK Příbram29641929:5922


Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze