Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


Soupiska

Severní Irsko

ZeměSeverní Irsko
Rok založení1880
Barvyzelená a bílá
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Trevor CarsonHartlepool (Anglie)5.3.198800
Alan MannusSt. Johnstone (Skotsko)19.5.198280
Michael McGovernNorwich (Anglie)12.7.1984160
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Jonathan EvansWest Bromwich (Anglie)3.1.1988541
Tom FlanaganBurton Albion (Anglie)17.1.199200
Lee HodsonGlasgow Rangers (Skotsko)2.10.1991170
Gareth McAuleyWest Bromwich (Anglie)5.12.1979668
Ryan McGivernShrewsbury Town (Anglie)8.1.1990230
Conor McLaughlinFleetwood (Anglie)26.7.1991200
Callum MorrisAberdeen (Skotsko)3.2.199000
Michael SmithPeterborough (Anglie)4.9.198810
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Stuart DallasLeeds (Anglie)19.4.1991181
Steven DavisSouthampton (Anglie)1.1.1985888
Michael DuffyFC Dundee (Skotsko)28.7.199400
Corry EvansBlackburn (Anglie)30.7.1990341
Shane FergusonMillwall (Anglie)12.7.1991271
Matthew LundRochdale (Anglie)21.11.199000
Niall McGinnAberdeen (Skotsko)20.7.1987463
Patrick McNairSunderland (Anglie)27.4.1995120
Oliver NorwoodBrighton (Anglie)12.4.1991390
Jamie WardBurton Albion (Anglie)12.5.1986272
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Liam BoyceRoss County (Skotsko)8.4.199170
Kyle LaffertyNorwich (Anglie)21.7.19875517
Josh MagennisCharlton (Anglie)15.8.1990231
Conor WashingtonQueens Park (Anglie)18.5.199282
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Michael O´Neill5.7.1969
1. liga
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha30209165:2269
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň30207347:2167
3.AC Sparta Praha30169547:2657
4.FK Mladá Boleslav301310747:3749
5.FK Teplice30139838:2548
6.Fastav Zlín301181134:3541
7.Dukla Praha301171239:3540
8.FK Jablonec30912943:3839
9.FC Slovan Liberec301091131:2839
10.MFK Karviná30971439:4934
11.Zbrojovka Brno306141032:4532
12.1. FC Slovácko306141029:3832
13.Bohemians Praha 190530771622:3928
14.FC Vysočina Jihlava30691526:4727
15.FC Hradec Králové30831929:5127
16.1. FK Příbram30642029:6122


Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze