Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


Soupiska

San Marino

ZeměSan Marino
Rok založení1931
Barvymodrá a bílá
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Elia BenedettiniNovara Calcio (Itálie)22.6.199550
Mattia ManzaroliJuvenes (San Marino)3.10.199100
Giacomo MuracciniDomagnano (San Marino)15.9.199000
Aldo SimonciniLibertas (San Marino)30.8.1986550
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Giovanni BoniniTre Penne (San Marino)5.9.1986230
Cristian BrolliS.S. Folgore (Itálie)28.2.1992180
Davide CesariniTre Penne (San Marino)16.2.199580
Alessandro Della ValleJuvenes (San Marino)8.6.1982621
Mirko PalazziTre Penne (San Marino)21.3.1987320
Danilo Ezequiel RinaldiLa Fiorita (San Marino)18.4.1986291
Davide SimonciniLibertas (San Marino)30.8.1986480
Carlo ValentiniMurata (San Marino)15.3.1982460
Fabio VitaioliLibertas (San Marino)5.4.1984450
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Michael BattistiniJuvenes (San Marino)8.10.199620
Michele CervelliniLibertas (San Marino)14.4.1988300
Marco DomeniconiS.S. Folgore (Itálie)29.1.1984190
Enrico GolinucciLibertas (San Marino)16.7.199160
Alessandro GolinucciCoriano (Itálie)10.10.199430
Lorenzo LunadeiLa Fiorita (San Marino)12.7.199710
Pier Filippo MazzaJuvenes (San Marino)20.8.1988150
Luca TosiS.S. Folgore (Itálie)4.11.1992150
Tommaso ZafferaniLa Fiorita (San Marino)19.2.199660
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Filippo BerardiFC Turín (Itálie)18.5.199710
Adolfo HirschS.S. Folgore (Itálie)31.1.1986190
Mattia StefanelliNovafeltria (Itálie)12.3.1993131
Fabio TomassiniJuvenes (San Marino)5.2.199640
Matteo VitaioliLibertas (San Marino)27.10.1989471
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Pierangelo Manzaroli25.3.1969
1. liga
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha29199161:2266
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň29197345:2164
3.AC Sparta Praha29168546:2556
4.FK Mladá Boleslav291310647:3349
5.FK Teplice29139738:2448
6.Fastav Zlín291081132:3538
7.Dukla Praha291071238:3537
8.FK Jablonec29812941:3836
9.FC Slovan Liberec29991127:2836
10.MFK Karviná29971339:4734
11.Zbrojovka Brno29614932:4132
12.1. FC Slovácko296131028:3731
13.Bohemians Praha 190529771522:3828
14.FC Vysočina Jihlava29691426:4527
15.FC Hradec Králové29731928:5124
16.1. FK Příbram29641929:5922


Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze