Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


Soupiska

San Marino

ZeměSan Marino
Rok založení1931
Barvymodrá a bílá
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Elia BenedettiniNovara Calcio (Itálie)22.6.199550
Mattia ManzaroliJuvenes (San Marino)3.10.199100
Giacomo MuracciniDomagnano (San Marino)15.9.199000
Aldo SimonciniLibertas (San Marino)30.8.1986550
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Giovanni BoniniTre Penne (San Marino)5.9.1986230
Cristian BrolliS.S. Folgore (Itálie)28.2.1992180
Davide CesariniTre Penne (San Marino)16.2.199580
Alessandro Della ValleJuvenes (San Marino)8.6.1982621
Mirko PalazziTre Penne (San Marino)21.3.1987320
Danilo Ezequiel RinaldiLa Fiorita (San Marino)18.4.1986291
Davide SimonciniLibertas (San Marino)30.8.1986480
Carlo ValentiniMurata (San Marino)15.3.1982460
Fabio VitaioliLibertas (San Marino)5.4.1984450
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Michael BattistiniJuvenes (San Marino)8.10.199620
Michele CervelliniLibertas (San Marino)14.4.1988300
Marco DomeniconiS.S. Folgore (Itálie)29.1.1984190
Enrico GolinucciLibertas (San Marino)16.7.199160
Alessandro GolinucciCoriano (Itálie)10.10.199430
Lorenzo LunadeiLa Fiorita (San Marino)12.7.199710
Pier Filippo MazzaJuvenes (San Marino)20.8.1988150
Luca TosiS.S. Folgore (Itálie)4.11.1992150
Tommaso ZafferaniLa Fiorita (San Marino)19.2.199660
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Filippo BerardiFC Turín (Itálie)18.5.199710
Adolfo HirschS.S. Folgore (Itálie)31.1.1986190
Mattia StefanelliNovafeltria (Itálie)12.3.1993131
Fabio TomassiniJuvenes (San Marino)5.2.199640
Matteo VitaioliLibertas (San Marino)27.10.1989471
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Pierangelo Manzaroli25.3.1969
1. liga
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha30209165:2269
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň30207347:2167
3.AC Sparta Praha30169547:2657
4.FK Mladá Boleslav301310747:3749
5.FK Teplice30139838:2548
6.Fastav Zlín301181134:3541
7.Dukla Praha301171239:3540
8.FK Jablonec30912943:3839
9.FC Slovan Liberec301091131:2839
10.MFK Karviná30971439:4934
11.Zbrojovka Brno306141032:4532
12.1. FC Slovácko306141029:3832
13.Bohemians Praha 190530771622:3928
14.FC Vysočina Jihlava30691526:4727
15.FC Hradec Králové30831929:5127
16.1. FK Příbram30642029:6122


Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze