Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


Soupiska

Norsko

ZeměNorsko
Rok založení1902
Barvyčervená a bílá
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Sten GrytebustOdense BK (Dánsko)25.10.198920
André HansenRosenborg Trondheim (Norsko)17.12.198930
Rune A. JarsteinHertha (Německo)29.9.1984440
Örjan NylandIngolstadt (Německo)10.9.1990230
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Haitam AleesamiPalermo (Itálie)31.7.1991120
Omar ElabdellaouiOlympiakos Pireus (Řecko)5.12.1991230
Vegard ForrenMolde (Norsko)16.2.1988331
Even HovlandNorimberk (Německo)14.2.1989220
Martin LinnesGalatasaray (Turecko)20.9.1991150
Stefan StrandbergHannover (Německo)25.7.1990100
Jonas SvenssonRosenborg Trondheim (Norsko)6.3.199360
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Mats Möller DähliFreiburg (Německo)2.3.1995121
Paal André HellandRosenborg Trondheim (Norsko)4.1.199061
Markus HenriksenHull City (Anglie)25.7.1992312
Ruben Y. JenssenGroningen (Nizozemsko)4.5.1988390
Stefan JohansenFulham (Anglie)8.1.1991333
Havard NordtveitWest Ham (Anglie)21.6.1990292
Martin SamuelsenBlackburn (Anglie)17.4.199731
Per Ciljan SkjelbredHertha (Německo)16.6.1987431
Alexander TetteyNorwich (Anglie)4.4.1986343
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Jo Inge BergetMalmö (Švédsko)11.9.1990162
Adama DiomandeHull City (Anglie)14.2.1990101
Tarik ElyounoussiOlympiakos Pireus (Řecko)23.2.1988409
Joshua KingBournemouth (Anglie)15.1.1992277
Alexander SöderlundSt Etienne (Francie)3.8.1987261
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Per-Mathias Högmo1.12.1959
1. liga
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha25177153:1758
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň25175337:1656
3.AC Sparta Praha25137539:2146
4.FK Mladá Boleslav25119538:2642
5.FK Teplice25117733:2240
6.Fastav Zlín25108731:2738
7.FK Jablonec2588937:3432
8.Dukla Praha25861132:3030
9.FC Slovan Liberec25781021:2529
10.1. FC Slovácko25611824:3129
11.MFK Karviná25851233:4129
12.Zbrojovka Brno25414727:3526
13.Bohemians Praha 190525671218:3025
14.FC Hradec Králové25631622:4121
15.1. FK Příbram25631624:5021
16.FC Vysočina Jihlava25481318:4120


Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze