Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


Soupiska

Belgie

ZeměBelgie
Rok založení1895
Barvyčervená
Největší úspěch4. na MS 1986, vítěz OH 1920
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Koen CasteelsWolfsburg (Německo)25.6.199200
Thibaut CourtoisChelsea (Anglie)11.5.1992490
Simon MignoletLiverpool (Anglie)6.3.1988180
Matz SelsNewcastle (Anglie)26.2.199200
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Toby AlderweireldTottenham (Anglie)2.3.1989673
Dedryck BoyataCeltic (Skotsko)28.11.199030
Laurent CimanMontreal Impact (Kanada)5.8.1985171
Vincent KompanyManchester City (Anglie)10.4.1986714
Thomas VermaelenAS Řím (Itálie)14.11.1985601
Jan VertonghenTottenham (Anglie)24.4.1987906
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Yannick CarrascoAtlético Madrid (Španělsko)4.9.1993184
Nacer ChadliWest Bromwich (Anglie)2.8.1989353
Kevin De BruyneManchester City (Anglie)28.6.19914912
Leander DendonckerAnderlecht (Belgie)15.4.199520
Marouane FellainiManchester U. (Anglie)22.11.19877516
Thomas FoketGent (Belgie)25.9.199420
Thorgan HazardMönchengladbach (Německo)29.3.199340
Radja NainggolanAS Řím (Itálie)4.5.1988296
Youri TielemansAnderlecht (Belgie)7.5.199740
Axel WitselQuanjian Tianjin (Čína)12.1.1989808
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Michy BatshuayiChelsea (Anglie)2.10.1993104
Christian BentekeCrystal Palace (Anglie)3.12.19903211
Eden HazardChelsea (Anglie)7.1.19917617
Romelu LukakuEverton (Anglie)13.5.19935720
Dries MertensNeapol (Itálie)6.5.19875711
Kevin MirallasEverton (Anglie)5.10.19875710
Divock OrigiLiverpool (Anglie)18.4.1995223
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Roberto Martínez13.7.1973
1. liga
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha30209165:2269
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň30207347:2167
3.AC Sparta Praha30169547:2657
4.FK Mladá Boleslav301310747:3749
5.FK Teplice30139838:2548
6.Fastav Zlín301181134:3541
7.Dukla Praha301171239:3540
8.FK Jablonec30912943:3839
9.FC Slovan Liberec301091131:2839
10.MFK Karviná30971439:4934
11.Zbrojovka Brno306141032:4532
12.1. FC Slovácko306141029:3832
13.Bohemians Praha 190530771622:3928
14.FC Vysočina Jihlava30691526:4727
15.FC Hradec Králové30831929:5127
16.1. FK Příbram30642029:6122


Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze